Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show, Part 2

October 14th, 2008

Dates: October 4-11, 2008
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Darrel Bilke, Jane Blue, Chris Cassenti, Michael Craghead, Cecile Hetzel Dunn, Lewis Eckard, Buck Grass, John Greenall, Lois Heyerdahl, Bill Hughes, Patty Kent, Renee Lavery, Sally Lindabury, Charles Mangan, John Manning, Diane Morgan-Stasiak, Phil Price, Shane Schutte, Nancy Troutman, Sonya Vracko, Ronnie Wayne, John Walen


WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
2. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
4. LET'S BOOGIE, Sandra Nelson
5. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
6. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
7. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich
8. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
9. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
10. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
5. HVK GEMINI, Grande L Farms LLC
6. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
7. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Amanda L Lashua
8. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
9. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
10. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. EN EXCESS NKS, Alyssa Rumsey
2. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Susan Carlino
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
4. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
5. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Jacqulyn Chandler
6. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
7. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
8. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
9. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle
10. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison

WC HUNT PL
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC
2. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
3. LET'S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm & Irene Doroff
4. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
5. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, Georgia Lund
6. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
7. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
8. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Marie Frank
9. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
10. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
2. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
3. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC
4. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Brianna Berg
5. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
6. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
7. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
8. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
9. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
10. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Epona Morgans LLC
2. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Dwayne Brittell
3. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb
4. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
5. CRAZY LOVE, The Brown/Klein Family
6. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
7. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
8. BUSH CREEK LUC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
9. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
10. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Lauren Cook
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
4. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
5. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Megan Brunke
6. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
7. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC
8. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
9. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
10. AMHF MISTER GATES, Lauren C Fischer

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
3. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
4. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Brad & Sara Hall
5. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
6. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
7. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
8. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
9. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
10. LET'S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm & Irene Doroff

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
4. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
5. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
6. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC
7. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
8. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans
9. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
10. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS 15.1H & OVER
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
2. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
4. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
5. LET'S BOOGIE, Sandra Nelson
6. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich
7. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
8. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
9. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith

GN HUNT PL AM S/G 15.1H & OVER
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
3. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Misty Pleiness LLC
4. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans
5. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
6. BMF PRIME TIME , Jane Norman
7. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
8. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
9. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Amie Van Dorn
10. JAX TREASURE HUNT, Kathryn Schwartz

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Epona Morgans LLC
3. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
4. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb
5. BUSH CREEK LUC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
6. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
7. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
8. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
9. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay Foley
10. HUSTLE N FLOW, Bert Earehart

GN HUNT PL AM S/G UNDER 15.1H
1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
2. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
3. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Mary Hunter Novotny
4. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
5. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
6. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
7. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen

GN HUNT PL JR EX 11 & UNDER
1. LONE STAR BILL, David & Tracy Nonweiler
2. DOWNER HILL UPSET, Bob Petersen
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
4. GULFWIND SIR PATRICK, Sandra Nelson

GN HUNT PL S/G UNDER 15.1H
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. LET'S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm & Irene Doroff
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
4. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
5. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Playmor Farm LLC
6. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
7. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Mary Hunter Novotny
8. BELL SOUTH, Lon & Virginia Frieden
9. ULTRAS TOP OF THE MORNING, Stove Prairie Ranch
10. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 12
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
5. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
6. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
7. RTF SPELLBINDER, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
8. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster
9. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
10. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 13
1. HVK GEMINI, Grande L Farms LLC
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Amanda L Lashua
4. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
5. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
6. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
7. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll
8. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
9. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin
10. BETA B MOET, Susan & Sylvana Lewin

GN W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER SEC. A
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
4. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart

GN W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER SEC. B
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone
3. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Kelly Howe
4. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cheryl & Cassie Solberg
5. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
6. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow
7. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley
8. DEER CREEK CRYSTAL, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice
9. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
10. SUNDRIFT THUNDER ROLLS, Mallory C Spoor-Baker

GN W/T HUNT PL 10-11 SEC. A
1. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
3. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
4. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
5. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
6. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
7. AJA, Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn

GN W/T HUNT PL 10-11 SEC. B
1. THE LION KING, Angelina Ditta
2. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, David & Gail Bomgaars
3. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter
4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
5. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
6. AQUILA'S LIGHT BRIGADE, Todd Broich
7. COALITION MANIFESTO, Ceire Le Kenny


In-Hand
GN YRLNG GELDING

1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Patricia C Lloyd
2. ULTRAS FREQUENT FLYER, Stephen D Smith
3. LNT JOHN JOHN, Grande L Farms LLC
4. POP THE CORK, James E Little

GN 2-YR GELDING
1. CBMF WILD RULER, Molly Magoon
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Copper Beech LLC
4. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
5. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
6. DRAGONSMEADE ZEGNA, Dragonsmeade

WC JR GELDING
1. CBMF WILD RULER, Molly Magoon
2. CBMF ART OF WAR, Patricia C Lloyd

GN 3-YR GELDING
1. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC
2. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
3. TROIKA'S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas
4. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus
5. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

GN 4-YR GELDING
1. DRAGONSMEADE ANDANTE, Sarah Dye Gallant
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

GN 5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
4. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
5. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
6. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
7. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin
8. THE FIRST BY FLIGHT, Dylan John Boon
9. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Laura Stapleton

WC SR GELDING
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard

WC GELDING
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. CBMF WILD RULER, Molly Magoon

GN YRLNG FILLY
1. LBJ STAGE FRIGHT, Laura Braddock
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm
3. PRECIOUS METAL, Maretta Kennedy
4. UNRUFFLED, Equine Holdings LLC
5. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
6. WILLOWICK CLASS AND SASS, Mary Brannon
7. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
8. BEARS EVERYTHING, Stephen D Smith
9. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL, Stephen D Smith
10. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, William W & Sammi M Hazen

GN 2-YR MARE
1. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. STONECROFT FLAMMABLE, Copper Beech LLC
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
4. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
5. FIRE RUN NATALIA, Fire Run Farms
6. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
7. CARDINAL BROOK SHINE ON, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
8. HONORIFIC, Chris & Janet Morris
9. GI JANE, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

WC JR MARE
1. LBJ STAGE FRIGHT, Laura Braddock
2. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

GN 3-YR MARE
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
3. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
4. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris
5. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

GN 4-YR MARE
1. BRENDA STARR, Philip Alderman
2. RRG MS PROMISCUOUS, Judith L Caldwell
3. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
4. TREBLE'S POMP AND BYZAZZ, Playmor Farm LLC
5. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart Kathryn Aldinger
6. JDS GALA AFFLAIRE, Stephen D Smith
7. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver

GN 5 & OLDER MARE
1. DECADENCE, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
4. B MY PLAYMATE, Chris & Janet Morris
5. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen
6. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith
7. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas

WC SR MARE
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. DECADENCE, Debra A Woolley Lee

WC MARE
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. DECADENCE, Debra A Woolley Lee

GN YRLNG COLT
1. LNT CASSANOVA, Grande L Farms LLC
2. LNT HIPPIKE, Grande L Farms LLC
3. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes
4. FLINTLOCKS MASTER MIND, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger
5. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

GN 2-YR COLT
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
3. RRG WINDSOR, Judith L Caldwell
4. DRAGONSMEADE SPOT ON , Dragonsmeade
5. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Dragonsmeade
6. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
7. SONTREE JO-Z JEZREEL, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

WC JR STALLION
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson

GN 3-YR STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable
4. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

GN 4-YR STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

GN 5 & OLDER STALLION
1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel
3. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith
5. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

WC SR STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

WC STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

WC FUT YRLNG GELDING
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Patricia C Lloyd
2. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Aljak Acres
3. LNT JOHN JOHN, Grande L Farms LLC
4. ULTRAS FREQUENT FLYER, Stephen D Smith
5. POP THE CORK, James E Little

WC FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. LBJ STAGE FRIGHT, Laura Braddock
2. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
3. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, William W & Sammi M Hazen
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm
5. SHE'S ISADORA, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice
6. UNRUFFLED, Equine Holdings LLC
7. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant
8. WILLOWICK CLASS AND SASS, Mary Brannon
9. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
10. BEARS EVERYTHING, Stephen D Smith

WC FUT YRLNG COLT
1. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes
2. LNT CASSANOVA, Grande L Farms LLC
3. LNT HIPPIKE, Grande L Farms LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler
5. FLINTLOCKS MASTER MIND, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

WC FUT 2-YR GELDING
1. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
2. CBMF WILD RULER, Molly Magoon
3. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor
4. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
5. DRAGONSMEADE ZEGNA, Dragonsmeade
6. CBMF STREETWISE, Copper Beech LLC
7. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
8. RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan
9. JW TINSELTOWN, Judy Whitney Harris

WC FUT 2-YR MARE
1. STONECROFT FLAMMABLE, Copper Beech LLC
2. FIRE RUN NATALIA, Fire Run Farms
3. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
5. HAUTE FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
6. JW FIRST DANCE, Judy Whitney Harris
7. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
8. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
9. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Michael G Carpenter
10. GI JANE, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

WC FUT 2-YR STALLION
1. SPR POMPEII, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. RRG WINDSOR, Judith L Caldwell
3. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
4. DRAGONSMEADE SPOT ON , Dragonsmeade
5. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Dragonsmeade
6. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
7. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
8. SONTREE JO-Z JEZREEL, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

Miscellaneous
GN ROADSTER TO BIKE AM

1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazzocco

GN ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust
2. HVK BAYMARCH, Jane Longenecker
3. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
4. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
5. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
6. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
7. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

GN VERSATILE MORGAN FINALS
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans
3. FUTURITY'S KENNEDY, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

GN ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT FINALS
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
3. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
4. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
5. FAITHFULLEE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

GN ROADSTER TO SADDLE FINALS
1. HVK BAYMARCH, Jane Longenecker
2. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
3. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
5. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan
6. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC

GN ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT FINALS
1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
4. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
5. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
6. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
7. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
8. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
9. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King

GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE AM FINALS
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

GN PARADE HORSE FINALS
1. HVK CARMEN, Herbert V Kohler
2. CADUCEUS GOLIATH, Carol & Earl Miller

WC ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazzocco

WC ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Shoo-Fly Trust
2. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazzocco
4. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
5. HVK BAYMARCH, Jane Longenecker
6. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
7. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

GN FIT & SHOW 9 & UNDER FINALS
1. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Kelly Howe
5. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
6. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow

GN FIT & SHOW 14-17 FINALS
1. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
2. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
4. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
5. GVA CAPTIVA COMMAND, Connie Manning-McNichol
6. RCV FLASHPOINT, Stephanie Lynn Brown
7. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
8. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
9. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
10. QVM JESTINE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

GN FIT & SHOW 10-13 FINALS
1. DOMINATING LADY, William & Virginia Norris
2. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
4. I WHAM WHAT I WHAM, Laura Malyk
5. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
6. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope
7. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
8. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
9. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter
10. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar

GN HUNTER HACK FINALS
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
3. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
5. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
6. ARIEL APPRECIATION, Francine Bretschneider
7. GATES LIGHT RAIN, Daniel J & Cheryl R Phillippi
8. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
9. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
10. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr

WC ENG TRAIL
1. JMF SANSSOUCI, Joyce Loewen
2. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington
3. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
4. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
5. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
6. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus

WC WESTERN TRAIL
1. WINTERGREEN TREASURE, Ann L Taylor
2. JMF SANSSOUCI, Joyce Loewen
3. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans
4. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington
5. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus
6. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
7. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
8. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss
9. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
3. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
4. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
5. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
6. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
7. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
8. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
9. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger
10. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC

GN JUMPER I
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Anne Mears
2. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
3. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter
4. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
4. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
5. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
5. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
5. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger
6. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
7. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
3. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
4. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
5. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
6. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
7. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
8. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
9. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
10. MAESTRO'S SONATA, Jay & Melanie Newkirk

GN WORKING HUNTER I
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. CANABAR JUST GEORGE, Victoria Bennett
3. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
4. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth

GN JUMPER II
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Anne Mears
2. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter
3. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth
4. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce

GN ENG TRAIL OPEN
1. JMF SANSSOUCI, Joyce Loewen
2. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
3. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans
4. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
5. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus
6. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
7. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
8. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington

GN ENG TRAIL AM
1. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
2. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington
3. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans
4. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus

GN TRAIL JR EXH FINALS
1. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans
2. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss
3. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger

GN WESTERN TRAIL OPEN
1. JMF SANSSOUCI, Joyce Loewen
2. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
3. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington
4. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
5. WINTERGREEN TREASURE, Ann L Taylor
6. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans
7. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus
8. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
9. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss

GN WESTERN TRAIL AM
1. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
2. WINTERGREEN TREASURE, Ann L Taylor
3. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans
4. JMF SANSSOUCI, Joyce Loewen
5. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington
6. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
7. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus

GN WORKING HUNTER II
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
3. CANABAR JUST GEORGE, Victoria Bennett
4. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth

GN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. CANABAR JUST GEORGE, Victoria Bennett
3. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
4. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth
5. AMCF LITTLE RICHARD, Cassie Smith
6. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr

GN JUMPER III
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Anne Mears
3. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth
4. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter

GN REINING NON-PRO ROOKIE
1. DISCO PATRICIA, Joseph & Ellen Palillo

GN REINING 1ST-YR GREEN
1. R-TWO TOP DOLLAR, R Two Morgan Ranch
2. ATAKAPA DEJA VU, Pat & Billy C Odom
3. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe
4. GAB CREEK GOLDEN VAQUERO, John M & Joyce S Hutcheson
5. OPEN ROAD BLAZE OF GLORY, Gail Robertson

GN REINING 2ND-YR GREEN
1. RIVER RIDERS ROCKETTE, Jon & Sherry Rivers

GN REINING NON-PRO ADULT
1. RIVER RIDERS ROMEO, Jon & Sherry Rivers
2. JEWELYS JAZZMAN, Karen Myers
3. PAINTERS PINE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

GN REINING NON-PRO YOUTH
1. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Walt & Jaye Alles

GN REINING OPEN
1. DISCO FEVER, Cindy Nord
2. RIVER RIDERS ROWDY, Jon & Sherry Rivers
3. W'S READY TO RUMBLE, Joann S Ace
4. RIVER RIDERS ROCKETTE, Jon & Sherry Rivers
5. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

GN REINING 3-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

GN REINING 4-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. ATAKAPA DEJA VU, Pat & Billy C Odom
2. GAB CREEK TRAVELER, William & Susan Visi

GN REINING 5-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. GAB CREEK GOLDEN VAQUERO, John M & Joyce S Hutcheson
2. OPEN ROAD BLAZE OF GLORY, Gail Robertson
3. W NUGGETS DROPKICK MURPHY, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

WC REINING NON-PRO
1. DISCO PATRICIA, Joseph & Ellen Palillo
2. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
3. RIVER RIDERS ROMEO, Jon & Sherry Rivers
4. JEWELYS JAZZMAN, Karen Myers
5. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Walt & Jaye Alles

WC REINING
1. R-TWO TOP DOLLAR, R Two Morgan Ranch
2. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
2. RIVER RIDERS ROMEO, Jon & Sherry Rivers
3. DISCO FEVER, Cindy Nord
4. JEWELYS JAZZMAN, Karen Myers
5. RIVER RIDERS ROWDY, Jon & Sherry Rivers
6. W'S READY TO RUMBLE, Joann S Ace
7. ATAKAPA WAUSHAU, Billy C Odom

WC REINING SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
1. R-TWO TOP DOLLAR, R Two Morgan Ranch
2. ATAKAPA DEJA VU, Pat & Billy C Odom
3. GAB CREEK TRAVELER, William & Susan Visi
4. OPEN ROAD BLAZE OF GLORY, Gail Robertson
5. GAB CREEK GOLDEN VAQUERO, John M & Joyce S Hutcheson

GN REINING GREEN RIDER FINALS
1. PAINTERS PINE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

GN REINING FREESTYLE NON-PRO FINALS
1. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
2. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
3. PAINTERS PINE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
4. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Walt & Jaye Alles
5. ARAPAHO JERRY, Shawn Gallagher

GN REINING FREESTYLE OPEN FINALS
1. W'S READY TO RUMBLE, Joann S Ace
2. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe

WC LOW WORKING HUNTER
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
3. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
4. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
5. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
6. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
7. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
8. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
9. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton

WC WORKING HUNTER
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. CANABAR JUST GEORGE, Victoria Bennett
3. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
4. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth

WC JUMPER
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Anne Mears
2. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
3. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter
4. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth

GN WORKING HUNT AM FINALS
1. CANABAR JUST GEORGE, Victoria Bennett
2. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

GN WORKING HUNT JR EXH FINALS
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
3. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
4. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger
5. ARIEL APPRECIATION, Francine Bretschneider


Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM MASTERS 15.1H & OVER

1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. MINION VALENTINO, James B & Linda M Stewart
4. ON TARGET, Prescott D May
5. FRF EXODUS, Constance Locher

GN PL DRIV AM MASTERS UNDER 15.1H
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. VVM WRAPPED IN ROSES, Vegas Valley Morgans
4. RYAN'S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley
5. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
6. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
7. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
8. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm

WC FUT PL DRIV 3-YR
1. MIYAKE, Copper Beech LLC
2. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
3. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
4. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
5. KINGSGROVE FRENCHELEGANCE, Nickel Family Trust
6. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
7. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
8. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris
9. CINGATE REVELATION, Cingate Morgans LLC
10. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson

GN PL DRIV AM GELDING
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. MFM DAY DREAMS, Jamie Miller
4. HRH ALADDIN, Taylor Ekovich

GN PL DRIV AM MARE
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
2. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

GN PL DRIV 4-YR GELDING
1. STONECROFT TRIBUTE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Copper Beech LLC
3. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Redwood Partners
4. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
5. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough
6. VVM WELL DESERVED, Vegas Valley Morgans
7. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

GN PL DRIV 4-YR MARE
1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
3. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
4. ENTHUSIASTIC, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
5. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
6. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
7. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan
8. JDS GALA AFFLAIRE, Stephen D Smith

GN PL DRIV 4-YR STALLION
1. AWS ICON, Top Model Stables LLC

GN PL DRIV LADIES MARE
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Copper Beech LLC
2. ALLITERATION, Alexandra Ellsworth
3. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

GN PL DRIV MARE
1. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen

GN PL DRIV GELDING
1. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
3. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
4. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans
5. JW SPORTING CHANCE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

GN PL DRIV STALLION
1. CCR'S OUTRAJUS CORAJUS, R A Cecchettini, N M Wille G
2. RMW FREE REIN, Fortress Crest Morgans
3. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Catherine Haynes

GN PL DRIV 2-YR MARE
1. VVM DREAMKEEPER, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST THE DEAL, Stacy Hennessy
3. HAUTE FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. GI JANE, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

GN PL DRIV AM LADIES FINALS
1. MFM DAY DREAMS, Jamie Miller
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
3. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard
5. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb

GN PL DRIV 2-YR GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. CBMF WILD RULER, Molly Magoon
3. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
4. VVM BY DESIGN, Vegas Valley Morgans
5. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor

WC PL DRIV JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
3. MIS ISABELLA, Marsha H & Isabelle Shepard
4. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
5. TREBLE'S STARBURST, Adam Lewis
6. HVK STANDING OVATION, Katiepaige Richards

GN PL DRIV JR EXH 14 & 15
1. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Stephen D Smith

GN PL DRIV 2-YR STALLION
1. PLAYMOR'S TOWN COMMANDER, David Lantz
2. CGS HYPNOTIC, Cathy Grimes

GN PL DRIV JR EXH 16 & 17
1. WHAT'S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
2. GRAYCLIFF PRECIOUS METAL, Graycliff LLC
3. AFF LEROY BROWN, Peggy & Philip Alderman
4. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb
5. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle
6. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
7. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
8. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

GN PL DRIV 3-YR MARE
1. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Barbara K Lindauer
2. WHISPERING WHAT ELSE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles
5. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
6. LAKEE FIRST IMPRESSION, Larry & LeiLani Prater
7. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer
8. CBMF CRIME OF PASSION, Windcrest Farms

GN PL DRIV 3-YR S/G
1. CINGATE REVELATION, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
3. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
4. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
5. STNY PT HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Patricia West & William Shean
6. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan
7. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
8. PONZIO'S PALERMO, Craig Ponzio

GN PL DRIV YOUTH FINALS
1. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
2. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, The River's Edge, Inc
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. CONTAGIOUS, Copper Beech LLC
5. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
6. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

GN PL DRIV AM GENTS FINALS
1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
3. ON TARGET, Prescott D May
4. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

WC FUT PL DRIV 2-YR
1. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Julia Haggerty
2. STATE OF GRACE, Stacy Hennessy
3. DANTREE YES OR NO, Dantree Farm
4. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Merriehill Farm
5. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
6. INDIAN CREEK CIPRIANI, John & Patricia Huse Family
7. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Michael G Carpenter
8. HAUTE FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
9. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
10. GI JANE, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

WC PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. DIANA VICTORIA, Copper Beech LLC
3. ALLITERATION, Alexandra Ellsworth
4. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
5. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC

WC PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. RYAN'S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley
5. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
6. VVM WRAPPED IN ROSES, Vegas Valley Morgans
7. MINION VALENTINO, James B & Linda M Stewart
8. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
9. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
10. FRF EXODUS, Constance Locher

WC PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17
1. GRAYCLIFF PRECIOUS METAL, Graycliff LLC
2. AFF LEROY BROWN, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. WHAT'S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
5. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle
6. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb
7. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
8. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Stephen D Smith
9. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

WC PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
4. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
5. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan
6. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
7. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
8. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
9. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

WC PL DRIV 2-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST THE DEAL, Stacy Hennessy
3. VVM DREAMKEEPER, Vegas Valley Morgans
4. CGS HYPNOTIC, Cathy Grimes
5. GI JANE, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

WC PL DRIV 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. MIYAKE, Copper Beech LLC
3. STNY PT HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Patricia West & William Shean
4. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Barbara K Lindauer
5. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson
6. WHISPERING WHAT ELSE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
7. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
8. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
9. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
10. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles

WC PL DRIV 4-YR
1. STONECROFT TRIBUTE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Copper Beech LLC
3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
4. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
5. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
6. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
7. ENTHUSIASTIC, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
8. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan
9. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough

WC PL DRIV
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. CCR'S OUTRAJUS CORAJUS, R A Cecchettini, N M Wille G
3. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
4. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Redwood Partners
5. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
6. RMW FREE REIN, Fortress Crest Morgans
7. JW SPORTING CHANCE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

GN PL DRIV JR EXH 11 & UNDER
1. MIS ISABELLA, Marsha H & Isabelle Shepard
2. HVK STANDING OVATION, Katiepaige Richards

GN PL DRIV JR EXH 12 & 13
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
4. TREBLE'S STARBURST, Adam Lewis
5. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

GN PL DRIV AM STALLION
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
3. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan
4. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
5. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
6. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
7. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan

GN PL DRIV LADIES GELDING
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
3. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC

Park Harness
GN PARK HARNESS 3-YR STALLION

1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
2. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Ron Campbell
3. THE NOBLEST, Blackridge Tomeri
4. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
5. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

GN PARK HARNESS 2-YR STALLION
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer
2. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Joy Scala
3. RRG WINDSOR, Judith L Caldwell
4. BJB THE GAMBLER, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

GN PAK HARNRESS 2-YR M/G
1. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris
2. DBL F MARCELLA ROSE, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

GN PARK HARNESS 3-YR M/G
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

GN PARK HARNESS LADIES MARE
1. HVK ANCIENT CRY, Helen & John William Crawford
2. QUEENS NEWPORT SUMMER, Tri Color Ventures, Inc
3. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
4. HR PERFECTLY CLEAR, Fortress Crest Morgans

GN PARK HARNESS STALLION
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel
3. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes
4. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Copper Beech LLC
5. LOOKAWAY'S HIGH ROLLER, Deborah A Phelan

WC FUT PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik
3. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan
4. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC
5. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
6. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers
7. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
8. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

GN PARK HARNESS M/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. WHISPERING ABOUT ME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
4. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

WC FUT PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
2. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell
3. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. TOSCANINI, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
5. JW FIRST DANCE, Judy Whitney Harris
6. RRG WINDSOR, Judith L Caldwell
7. TROIKA'S MARY Z DOATES, Leah Thomas
8. DBL F MARCELLA ROSE, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

GN PARK HARNESS JE EXH 16 & 17
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon
2. GILLFREE POWER PLAY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

GN PARK HARNESS JR EXH 15 & UNDER
1. BORN YESTERDAY, Emily Tarr
2. PAF ECSTASY, Ridgewood Farm
3. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Madelyn Bell
4. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

GN PARK HARNESS AM M/G
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill

GN PARK HARNESS AM STALLION
1. SLB DA VINCI, Helen & John William Crawford
2. BOXFORD'S BRAVURA, Theodore & Elaine Olsen

WC PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott
2. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy
3. BRI-B XTC, Brian B Stewart
4. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen
5. BOXFORD MAGDELINA, Steven J DeBolt

GN PARK HARNESS YOUTH FINALS
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. MEM THRILLER, George Schott
3. QUEEN'S LADY ASHLEY, Wendy L Meyer
4. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

GN PARK HARNESS AM MASTERS FINALS
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. HVK CONSTANTINOBLE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. HR PERFECTLY CLEAR, Fortress Crest Morgans
5. SCMF WINGED GLORY, Vegas Valley Morgans
6. SLB PUCCINI, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
7. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth

WC PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. HVK ANCIENT CRY, Helen & John William Crawford
2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Playmor Farm LLC
3. QUEENS NEWPORT SUMMER, Tri Color Ventures, Inc
4. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
5. GILLFREE POWER PLAY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

WC PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
2. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Ron Campbell
3. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik
4. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC
5. THE NOBLEST, Blackridge Tomeri
6. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan
7. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

WC PARK HARNESS
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel
4. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
5. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes

WC PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon
2. BORN YESTERDAY, Emily Tarr
3. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC
4. PAF ECSTASY, Ridgewood Farm
5. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Madelyn Bell

WC PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
3. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell
4. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris
5. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer
6. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Joy Scala
7. BJB THE GAMBLER, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

WC PARK HARNESS AM
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. BOXFORD'S BRAVURA, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
3. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
4. SLB DA VINCI, Helen & John William Crawford
5. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth
6. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill

GN PARK HARNESS LADIES GELDING
1. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Playmor Farm LLC
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. SLB PUCCINI, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
4. SCMF WINGED GLORY, Vegas Valley Morgans
5. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens
6. GILLFREE POWER PLAY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

GN PARK HARNESS 4-YR M/G
1. JW PHANTOM, Linda D Sheridan
2. BOXFORD MAGDELINA, Steven J DeBolt


Park Saddle
GN PARK SADDLE AM M/G

1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Catherine Hendrickson
4. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Jessica Maddas White

GN PARK SADDLE AM STALLION
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Grace M Steere
2. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord
3. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
4. INTREPID ON PARADE, Cathie Lester & Alison Willes
5. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
6. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

GN PARK SADDLE YOUTH FINALS
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. QUEEN'S LADY ASHLEY, Wendy L Meyer
3. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis
4. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Debbie LaMay

GN PARK SADDLE 4-YR M/G
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth

GN PARK SADDLE 4-YR STALLION
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
3. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen

GN PARK SADDLE STALLION
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker
2. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins
3. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Good

GN PARK SADDLE LADIES MARE
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
2. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing
3. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Jessica Maddas White
5. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Debbie LaMay

GN PARK SADDLE 3-YR M/G
1. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works