Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show: Park Harness - Equitation Divisions

October 17th, 2005

Dates: October 8-15, 2005

Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Judges: Darrell Bilke, Christine Cassenti, Cecile Hetzel Dunn, Lewis Eckard, Maria Gilman, Buck Grass, Bill Hughes, Lonnie Lavery, Walter J. Lee, Sue Malone Casey, Euchee Matthews, John McDonald, Diane Morgan-Stasiak, Phil Price, Shane Schutte, Muffy Seaton, Donna Pettry Smith, Joyce Swanson, Sonja Vracko, Carla Wennberg, Judy Wright



Park Harness

GN PARK HARNESS 3-YR STALLION: 1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker; 2. NO CONTEST, Helen & John William Crawford; 3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Frances P Pugh; 4. BOXFORD'S BRAVURA, Theodore & Elaine Olsen; 5. BKC VALIANT STAR, Anthony & Linda Brewer; 6. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand

GN PARK HARNESS 2-YR STALLION: 1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

GN PARK HARNESS 2-YR M/G: 1. GMH FLASH IT MY WAY, Leon & Eutha Giesick; 2. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde,

GN PARK HARNESS 3-YR M/G: 1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer; 2. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Copper Beech LLC; 3. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Charles & Jetty Jane Connor; 4. JDS PROMISES PROMISES, Debbie LaMay

GN PARK HARNESS 4-YR STALLION: 1. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Gregory J & Linda A Miller; 2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Donna P Woolley/Debra A Woolley-Lee; 3. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, El Waterman, Inc

GN PARK HARNESS LADIES GELDING: 1. HVK CONSTANTINOBLE, Stephanie Connor; 2. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 3. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. JW AUTHORITY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

GN PARK HARNESS 4-YR M/G: 1. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Thomas L Caisse; 2. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Copper Beech LLC; 3. GOTCHA LOOKIN, Julie A & Bradley O Irvine; 4. JACQUI O, Lyniece N Talmadge

GN PARK HARNESS M/G: 1. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Arianna Varveris; 3. JW AUTHORITY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

GN PARK HARNESS LADIES MARE: 1. HVK ANCIENT CRY, Helen & John William Crawford; 2. ARBORIA VICTOR'S PRIDE, Arboria Morgans Inc; 3. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 4. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Mendonhall, Inc; 5. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel

GN PARK HARNESS STALLION: 1. SLB DA VINCI, Sheryl Bartolucci; 2. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes; 3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele; 4. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC.

WC FUT PARK HARNESS 3-YR: 1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker; 2. CEDAR CREEK ARABELLA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 3. TOMERI TANGO, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco; 4. BOXFORD'S BRAVURA, Theodore & Elaine Olsen; 5. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Priscilla Marconi Trust; 6. MERRIEHILL GREAT DAY, Merriehill Farm

WC FUT PARK HARNESS 2-YR: 1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Judy Whitney Harris; 2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt; 3. JESSEBELLE, Helen & John William Crawford; 4. THE IGNITOR, Julie A & Bradley O Irvine; 5. GMH FLASH IT MY WAY, Leon & Eutha Giesick; 6. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

GN PARK HARNESS JR EXH 16 & 17: 1. FZM ENCORE, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. RFF STARS N STRIPES, Steven T Handy; 3. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson

GN PARK HARNESS JR EXH 15 & UNDER: 1. CELEBRITY MARQUEE, Glenn G & Lorrie D Griffin; 2. CHARLESTOWN MICHAEL, Emily Vlisides; 3. HVK HOT EMBER, Mary & Charlie Brannon; 4. HYLEE BODA BING BODA BOOM, Susan E Ellis

GN PARK HARNESS AM M/G: 1. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth,

GN PARK HARNESS AM STALLION: 1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. AND THE BEAT GOES ON, Dragonsmeade; 3. MINION VALENTINO, Darwin A & Barbara Olson; 4. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans; 5. GREAT JOY, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm; 6. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney; 7. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele; 8. MI BLACK ICE, Denise Pickett

GN PARK HARNESS YOUTH FINALS: 1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Stephen D Smith; 2. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 3. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. MI BLACK ICE, Denise Pickett

WC PARK HARNESS 4-YR: 1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Donna P Woolley/Debra A Woolley-Lee; 2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, El Waterman, Inc; 3. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Gregory J & Linda A Miller; 4. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Thomas L Caisse; 5. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Copper Beech LLC; 6. GOTCHA LOOKIN, Julie A & Bradley O Irvine

WC PARK HARNESS LADIES: 1. HVK ANCIENT CRY, Helen & John William Crawford; 2. HVK CONSTANTINOBLE, Stephanie Connor; 3. ARBORIA VICTOR'S PRIDE, Arboria Morgans Inc; 4. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 5. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 6. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel; 7. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 8. JW AUTHORITY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

WC PARK HARNESS 3-YR: 1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer; 2. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker; 3. CEDAR CREEK ARABELLA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 4. NO CONTEST, Helen & John William Crawford; 5. BKC VALIANT STAR, Anthony & Linda Brewer; 6. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Frances P Pugh; 7. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Copper Beech LLC

WC PARK HARNESS: 1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Judy Whitney Harris; 2. SLB DA VINCI, Sheryl Bartolucci; 3. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes; 4. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 5. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Arianna Varveris

WC PARK HARNESS JR EXH: 1. FZM ENCORE, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. RFF STARS N STRIPES, Steven T Handy; 3. CELEBRITY MARQUEE, Glenn G & Lorrie D Griffin; 4. CHARLESTOWN MICHAEL, Emily Vlisides

WC PARK HARNESS 2-YR: 1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt; 2. JESSEBELLE, Helen & John William Crawford; 3. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

WC PARK HARNESS AM: 1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney; 3. MINION VALENTINO, Darwin A & Barbara Olson; 4. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family; 5. AND THE BEAT GOES ON, Dragonsmeade; 7. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans; 7. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 8. GREAT JOY, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm



Park Saddle

GN PARK SADDLE M/G: 1. EROTIC DANCER, Peeper Ranch; 2. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, James B Stewart; 3. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc; 4. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Kathleen Gutting; 5. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor; 6. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Barbara Tardy; 7. HRH ALADDIN, Stove Prairie Ranch; 8. GRANPRIX, Debra Uecker-Keough; 9. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan; 10. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lynn C & James D Miller

GN PARK SADDLE AM STALLION: 1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. FOX GLEN HAIL TO DIVINITY, Bernard R Kelly

GN PARK SADDLE JR EXH 15 & UNDER : 1. ULTRAS DARK ANGEL, Laurette Walsh; 2. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 3. DU ABSOLUTELY COURAGEOUS, Rachel Miller; 4. HYLEE BODA BING BODA BOOM, Susan E Ellis; 5. BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY, Michael Ramsey

GN PARK SADDLE JR EXH 16 & 17: 1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson; 2. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Lucinda M Manley; 3. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove; 4. NAS SIMPATICO, Nicole Neville

GN PARK SADDLE M/G: 1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord; 2. MANTIC DIVA, Peeper Ranch; 3. PLUM HAVEN CAPISTRANO, Kathy & William Papola

GN PARK SADDLE 4-YR STALLION: 1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord; 2. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Gregory J & Linda A Miller

GN PARK SADDLE STALLION: 1. ANALYZE THAT, Michael A & Karen K Super Clay; 2. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Lindeen; 3. STONECROFT TRILOGY, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt; 4. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc; 5. THE REAL DEAL, William L & Connie J Myers

GN PARK SADDLE 3-YR M/G: 1. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Dale M Nielson Living Trust; 2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Deedee Ludlam; 3. JDS PROMISES PROMISES, Debbie LaMay

GN PARK SADDLE LADIES MARE: 1. SOMETHING WICKED, Grace Steere; 2. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 3. DRAGONSMEADE EVENSONG, Linda & Richard Hawkins

GN PARK SADDLE 3-YR STALLION: 1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas E Schubert; 2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand; 3. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

GN PARK SADDLE LADIES GELDING: 1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord; 2. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 3. WCM MORELAND MORGAN, Rhonda Hooper; 4. GRANPRIX, Debra Uecker-Keough; 5. ARBORIA INVICTUS, Andree Vetrano

WC PARK SADDLE JR EXH: 1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson; 2. NAS SIMPATICO, Nicole Neville; 3. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Lucinda M Manley; 4. ULTRAS DARK ANGEL, Laurette Walsh; 5. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove; 6. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 7. DU ABSOLUTELY COURAGEOUS, Rachel Miller; 8. BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY, Michael Ramsey

WC FUT PARK SADDLE 3-YR: 1. MORGAN RIDGE BELLARAGAZZA, James Hangley & Tracy Fietz; 2. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer,

WC PARK SADDLE AM: 1. EROTIC DANCER, Peeper Ranch; 2. FOX GLEN HAIL TO DIVINITY, Bernard R Kelly; 3. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc; 4. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan; 5. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, James B Stewart; 6. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Kathleen Gutting; 7. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Barbara Tardy; 8. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lynn C & James D Miller; 9. MOREOVER, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 10. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

WC PARK SADDLE 4-YR: 1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord; 2. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 3. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus; 4. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

WC PARK SADDLE 3-YR: 1. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Dale M Nielson Living Trust; 2. MORGAN RIDGE BELLARAGAZZA, James Hangley & Tracy Fietz; 3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Deedee Ludlam; 4. TES ANNUITY, Thomas E Schubert; 5. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand

WC PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord; 2. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 3. SOMETHING WICKED, Grace Steere; 4. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 5. WCM MORELAND MORGAN, Rhonda Hooper; 6. ARBORIA INVICTUS, Andree Vetrano

WC PARK SADDLE: 1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Lindeen; 2. STONECROFT TRILOGY, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt; 3. ANALYZE THAT, Michael A & Karen K Super Clay; 4. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc

GN PARK SADDLE YOUTH FINALS: 1. SOMETHING WICKED, Grace Steere; 2. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 3. CHF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Kathy Berkheimer; 4. CITY NIGHTS, Robert & Deborah Stevenson; 5. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

GN PARK SADDLE 4-YR M/G: 1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor; 3. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus; 4. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 5. BJL COURAGEOUS, Barry Laub



Western Pleasure

GN WEST PL MARE: 1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams; 2. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 3. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom; 4. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 5. VVM ALEESA, Ellen & Michael McCook; 6. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 7. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Kathy & William Papola; 8. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Cindy Hupp; 9. SWANS TWIST OF FAITH, Craig Ponzio; 10. CAPRIE, Eva O'Keefe

GN WEST PL JR EXH 11 & UNDER: 1. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms; 2. LV DARK CRYSTAL, K-Lyn Stable; 3. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Apple Ridge Farms

GN WEST PL GELDING 15.1H & OVER: 1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Virginia Adams; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg/Megan Lindeberg; 4. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 5. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt; 6. RIVER RIDERS SKY, Rita Lewis; 7. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, Jade O'Meara; 8. FESTIVAL CASANOVA, Ted Gallegos; 9. FIF CELTIC STAR, Elayne M Dent Douglas D Dent; 10. STEELE THE STAGE, Jennifer Chowning

GN WEST PL GELDING UNDER 15.1H: 1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Michael Wahl & Judi Corbin; 2. O O RIGHT AS RAIN, Sarah L Hudson; 3. RAFFAELLO, Carolyn Wyeth Marsden; 4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 5. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 6. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, John & Janice Vieira; 7. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm; 8. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley; 9. HYLEE RARE TIMIN, William & Virginia Norris; 10. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy

GN WEST PL AM MASTER'S UNDER 15.1H: 1. CORRICK, Connie Melendy; 2. CANABAR BUTTONS AND BOWS, Vern Baron/Ann de St. Remy; 3. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family; 4. MORNINGDANCE, Copper Beech LLC; 5. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 6. SP PEPPERTIME, Jerry E Estep; 7. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 8. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 9. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara

GN WEST PL STALLION: 1. SANTA FE RENEGADE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 2. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 3. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West; 4. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 5. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 6. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 7. MAPLE MEADOW MONTGOMERY, Ralph Cunningham; 8. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson; 9. ENDEAVOR SECOND TO NONE, Endeavor Land & Livestock LLC; 10. TSM STRIKE IT RARE, Terryl Smith

GN WEST PL JR EXH 12 & 13: 1. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 4. RAFFAELLO, Carolyn Wyeth Marsden; 5. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley; 6. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 7. E B BRASS RING, Lynne Coughlin; 8. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 9. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Julie Strasser; 10. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin

GN WEST PL AM STALLION: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Kathy & William Papola; 3. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West; 4. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 5. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso; 6. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kelly L Miller

GN WP LADIES AM GELD 15.1 & OVER: 1. DLH DAKOTA BLUES, Julie Chan; 2. FUTURITY'S ULTIMATE TWIST, Ellen DiBella; 3. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable; 4. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade; 5. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Dantree Farm; 6. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Thomas & Donna C Elam; 7. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, Jade O'Meara; 8. SP CHAMINADE, Edith Fearon-Meikle; 9. FIF CELTIC STAR, Elayne M Dent Douglas D Dent; 10. SHAKER'S LA STRADA, Robert B Morgan

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE: 1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams; 2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 3. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Kathy & William Papola; 4. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 5. MORNINGDANCE, Copper Beech LLC; 6. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Cindy Hupp; 7. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 8. SUMMIT'S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

GN WEST PL JR EXH 16 & 17: 1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 2. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young; 3. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven; 4. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 5. BOLD EDEN, Katherine O'Meara; 6. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 7. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Ellen McQuade & Molly McQuade; 8. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger; 9. TUG HILL ROCKY TOP, Katherine Mair; 10. BMF PRIMETIME, Jane Norman

GN WEST PL 14 & 15: 1. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Debra A Woolley Lee; 2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Carmen Hobson; 3. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka; 4. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 5. SHAKER'S DRACULA, Marjorie Veihl; 6. BEAMWOOD BELLAGIO RED, Richard & Vikki Paulson; 7. O O RIGHT AS RAIN, Sarah L Hudson; 8. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb; 9. LEAVE IT TO B, Laura Rachel Conway; 10. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Teresa DeGregorio

GN WP LADIES AM GELD UNDER 15.1H: 1. CORRICK, Connie Melendy; 2. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 3. CARBIDE SMOKE, Amanda Worth; 4. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 5. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 6. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert; 7. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 8. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, John & Janice Vieira; 9. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis; 10. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Cathy Hazen

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE: 1. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 2. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Sandra Nelson; 3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 4. LIGHTHOUSE BONNIE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 5. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini; 6. SWANS TWIST OF FAITH, Craig Ponzio; 7. RLH ELECTRA, Linda & Richard Hawkins; 8. CANABAR BUTTONS AND BOWS, Vern Baron/Ann de St. Remy; 9. GJ GOLD BROCADE, Harold & Stacey Parker; 10. CBMF GIFT OF GOLD, Shawn Gallagher

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING: 1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Virginia Adams; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 3. MOVADO, Sandra Nelson; 4. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt; 5. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 6. RAFFAELLO, Carolyn Wyeth Marsden; 7. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg/Megan Lindeberg; 8. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom; 9. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Julie Strasser; 10. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE: 1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 3. GVA INDIRA COMMAND, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler; 4. VVM ALEESA, Ellen & Michael McCook; 5. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini; 6. KLS GABRIELLE, K-Lyn Stable; 7. CAPRIE, Eva O'Keefe; 8. SCANDIAS MADEMOISELLE, Kathleen L DeFazio

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR: 1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mi; 2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 3. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 4. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 5. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Carmen Hobson; 6. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder; 7. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 8. GLB THE CUTTING EDGE, Anne Marie Bumb; 9. DVF BILLY WHITESHOES, Vern Baron/Ann de St. Remy; 10. TRI STAR'S TRIBECA BLUE, Ann M Robitaille

WC WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel; 3. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 4. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms; 5. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 6. E B BRASS RING, Lynne Coughlin; 7. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Apple Ridge Farms; 8. LV DARK CRYSTAL, K-Lyn Stable; 9. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 10. RAFFAELLO, Carolyn Wyeth Marsden

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER FINALS: 1. FAIR HAVEN FEDERAL XPRESS, Sara Heidenreich; 2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 3. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 4. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Jan Marie Evans; 5. WSG BOLERO, Karin & Paige Colson; 6. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway; 7. BATTONS MAESTRO, Thomas & Lisa Torok; 8. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland; 9. KLS GABRIELLE, K-Lyn Stable; 10. KENDALWOOD N-VISION, Valerie Beck Francis

WC WEST PL 4-YR: 1. METOLIUS, Melissa & Garn Walker; 2. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 3. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Ann L Taylor; 4. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 5. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Sandra Nelson; 6. GULFWIND TRIPLE DARE, William & Alice Nazzaro; 7. WOOD VALLEY COUNTERPOINT, G Richard Jeffery; 8. LIGHTHOUSE BONNIE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 9. RLH ELECTRA, Linda & Richard Hawkins; 10. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith

GN WEST PL GENT'S FINALS: 1. DLH DAKOTA BLUES, Julie Chan; 2. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom; 3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, Jade O'Meara; 5. WOOD VALLEY COUNTERPOINT, G Richard Jeffery; 6. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Kathy & William Papola; 7. SP PEPPERTIME, Jerry E Estep; 8. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump; 9. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Kim Hildreth Trust Kim L Hildr; 10. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis

GN W/T WEST PL 10-11 FINALS: 1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 2. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Ellen McQuade & Molly McQuade; 3. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Chris & Shannon Verbal; 4. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Michael Wahl & Judi Corbin; 5. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss; 6. BRIARLANE SPARKLING SHERI, Eliza Hine; 7. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert; 8. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm; 9. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, George M & Gail M Liberty; 10. BEL CANTO KATERINA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills

WC WEST PL 3-YR: 1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Trebles Morgan Manor; 2. SCANDIAS MADEMOISELLE, Kathleen L DeFazio; 3. GLB THE CUTTING EDGE, Anne Marie Bumb; 4. SIR BLACK TY-N-TAILS, Daniel F Cavender; 5. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Carmen Hobson; 6. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 7. VQM TILL THERE WAS YOU, Kathleen Jensen; 8. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 9. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 10. LMC FOREVER IN BLUE JEANS, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler

WC WEST PL LADIES AM: 1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams; 2. DLH DAKOTA BLUES, Julie Chan; 3. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Kathy & William Papola; 5. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 6. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade; 7. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 8. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 9. FUTURITY'S ULTIMATE TWIST, Ellen DiBella; 10. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

WC WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Debra A Woolley Lee; 2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 3. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young; 4. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 5. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Ellen McQuade & Molly McQuade; 6. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Carmen Hobson; 7. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 8. BATTONS MAESTRO, Thomas & Lisa Torok; 9. BEAMWOOD BELLAGIO RED, Richard & Vikki Paulson; 10. LEAVE IT TO B, Laura Rachel Conway

WC WEST PL LADIES: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Virginia Adams; 3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 4. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 5. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg/Megan Lindeberg; 6. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini; 7. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt; 8. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 9. VVM ALEESA, Ellen & Michael McCook; 10. MOVADO, Sandra Nelson

WC WEST PL AM: 1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Virginia Adams; 2. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Sandra Nelson; 3. DLH DAKOTA BLUES, Julie Chan; 4. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 5. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 6. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 7. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 8. CARBIDE SMOKE, Amanda Worth; 9. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 10. FIF CELTIC STAR, Elayne M Dent Douglas D Dent

WC WEST PL AM MASTER'S: 1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams; 2. CORRICK, Connie Melendy; 3. FUTURITY'S ULTIMATE TWIST, Ellen DiBella; 4. MORNINGDANCE, Copper Beech LLC; 5. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 6. HDD WILD THING, Haley & Jill Coplen; 7. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 8. CANABAR BUTTONS AND BOWS, Vern Baron/Ann de St. Remy; 9. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 10. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family

WC WEST PL: 1. SANTA FE RENEGADE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 3. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 4. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom; 5. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West; 6. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 7. MAPLE MEADOW MONTGOMERY, Ralph Cunningham; 8. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg/Megan Lindeberg; 9. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Michael Wahl & Judi Corbin; 10. RIVER RIDERS SKY, Rita Lewis

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE: 1. SCANDIAS MADEMOISELLE, Kathleen L DeFazio; 2. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder; 3. LMC FOREVER IN BLUE JEANS, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler; 4. BEARS COVERGIRL, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mi; 5. CROWN B SPECIAL, Mallory Mignot Sarita Peterson; 6. TRI STAR'S TRIBECA BLUE, Ann M Robitaille; 7. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Vigilmar Stables; 8. EBM WINGS OF DESTINY, Susan E Ellis; 9. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Betty R Gifford; 10. COULEE BEND HISTORIAN, Lyle & Cindy Dietz

GN WEST PL YOUTH FINALS: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 3. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak Sasha & Maxi Gum; 4. CARBIDE SMOKE, Amanda Worth; 5. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 6. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven; 7. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford; 8. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, John & Janice Vieira; 9. FARCEUR ONCE MORE, Sandra L Hannagan; 10. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom

GN WEST PL AM MARE: 1. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 3. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus; 4. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Sandra Nelson

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G: 1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Trebles Morgan Manor; 2. VQM TILL THERE WAS YOU, Kathleen Jensen; 3. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Carmen Hobson; 4. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 5. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 6. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 7. GLB THE CUTTING EDGE, Anne Marie Bumb; 8. SIR BLACK TY-N-TAILS, Daniel F Cavender; 9. LUCKY STRIKE, Dragonsmeade; 10. GRAND CRU WISH AND TELL, Linda Davis

GN WEST PL AM GELDING 15.1H & OVER: 1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Virginia Adams; 2. DLH DAKOTA BLUES, Julie Chan; 3. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 4. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Dantree Farm; 5. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom; 6. FIF CELTIC STAR, Elayne M Dent Douglas D Dent; 7. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, The Brown/Klein Family; 8. SHAKER'S LA STRADA, Robert B Morgan

GN WEST PL AM GELDING UNDER 15.1H: 1. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 2. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 4. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 5. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, John & Janice Vieira; 6. CARBIDE SMOKE, Amanda Worth; 7. MANHATTEN TRANSFER, Diana Kline & John Sendrowski; 8. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Cathy Hazen; 9. HRM ULTIMATE PROMISE, Donna C Elam; 10. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert

GN WEST PL AM MASTER'S 15.1H & OVER: 1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams; 2. HDD WILD THING, Haley & Jill Coplen; 3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Kim Hildreth Trust Kim L Hildr; 4. HIGH ROLLEN SECRET, Donna K Drover; 5. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt; 6. FUTURITY'S ULTIMATE TWIST, Ellen DiBella; 7. SP CHAMINADE, Edith Fearon-Meikle; 8. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable; 9. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 10. SUMMIT'S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G: 1. METOLIUS, Melissa & Garn Walker; 2. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Ann L Taylor; 3. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith; 4. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Amy J Couts; 5. BACCARAT'S FIRST ISSUE, Kathy & William Papola; 6. MOVADO, Sandra Nelson; 7. GULFWIND TRIPLE DARE, William & Alice Nazzaro; 8. WOOD VALLEY COUNTERPOINT, G Richard Jeffery; 9. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 10. FESTIVAL CASANOVA, Ted Gallegos



Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE GOLD MEDAL: 1. Sarese Reed; 2. Brandi Carter; 3. Monica Yarbrough; 4. Carly Dodrill; 5. Kathryn Ann Murphy; 6. Jamie Clarke; 7. Bethany R Brill; 8. Kevin L Schauer; 9. Erin Stanton; 10. Jane Fucinaro

AMHA HUNTER O/FENCES GOLD MEDAL : 1. Kelsey Robinson; 2. Ali Denzel; 3. Geneva Milliken; 4. Kayla Suzanne Reser; 5. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Laura Pecherski; 2. Nicole Morrison; 3. Anna C Weeks; 4. Alyssa Rumsey; 5. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 6. Ashley Wright; 7. Sasha Klein; 8. Lindsey Greenfelder; 9. Briana Schauer; 10. Scott Nevers

AMHA REINING SEAT GOLD MEDAL: 1. James Gallagher

AMHA SADDLE SEAT GOLD MEDAL: 1. Brooke Gove; 2. Emily R Buchanan; 3. Katie Goodpaster; 4. Tiffani Earehart; 5. Jamie M Cruz; 6. Ashley Dragan; 7. Marlo G Franco; 8. Maggie Janzen; 9. Morgan Glenn; 10. Brooke E Yule

AMHA WESTERN SEAT GOLD MEDAL: 1. Natalie Nelsen; 2. Ellen Mc Quade; 3. Kali Hutchinson; 4. Jenna Britt; 5. Scott Nevers; 6. Brittany Clark; 7. Logan Nicole Mather; 8. Michael Coughlin; 9. Sondra Leigh Edwards; 10. Laura Rachel Conway

GN HUNTER O/FENCES 17 & UNDER FINAL: 1. Kate Podell; 2. Geneva Milliken; 3. Ali Denzel; 4. Kelsey Robinson; 5. Ashleigh Hull; 6. Taylor Wilmoth; 7. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

GN HUNTER ON FLAT 16 & 17 SEC. B : 1. Laura Pecherski; 2. Kate Podell; 3. Scott Nevers; 4. Ashley Wright; 5. Krystle L Pennington; 6. Kalyn Bechle; 7. Jessica Geissinger; 8. Sarah Spencer; 9. Sasha Klein; 10. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

GN HUNTER ON THE FLAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Brianna Berg; 2. Lexi Chruscicki; 3. Emma Thomson; 4. Jordan Smith; 5. Robyn Davies

GN HUNTER ON THE FLAT 12: 1. Kelsey Robinson; 2. Bryanna Schoepke; 3. Marissa Klimkiewicz; 4. Rachel Miller; 5. Ellen Lowden; 6. Carly Dodrill; 7. Alana Little; 8. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 9. Travis Wilson; 10. Olivia Alexandra Lahr

GN HUNTER ON THE FLAT 13: 1. Alyssa Rumsey; 2. Elizabeth Fawcett; 3. Leah C Soubel; 4. Lauren Gorfinkle; 5. Lyndsey Gruber; 6. Liselle Oliveira; 7. Brittany Stanley; 8. Stephanie Strasser; 9. Ashleigh Hull; 10. Morgan J Cioffi

GN HUNTER ON THE FLAT 14 & 15: 1. Jordan Cusumano; 2. Sarah Renee Jaromin; 3. Samantha J Amundson; 4. Karlie Bagan; 5. Geneva Milliken; 6. Erica Jensen; 7. Lindsey Greenfelder; 8. Laura Rachel Conway; 9. Stevie Meder; 10. Briana Schauer

GN HUNTER ON THE FLAT 16 & 17 SEC A: 1. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. Britni Olsen; 3. Nicole Neville; 4. Anna C Weeks; 5. Karlee Lutar; 6. Amy Prechter; 7. Sasha Gumprecht; 8. Katie Teevin; 9. Nicole Morrison; 10. Bethany R Brill

GN SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Caroline Gaker; 2. Malia Meyer; 3. Kristen Wade

GN SADDLE SEAT 12 & 13: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Benjamin Walstrom; 3. Sarah Shimmer; 4. Meghan E G Bradley; 5. Lauren Tomaino; 6. Rachel Miller; 7. Hanna Johnson; 8. Bryanna Schoepke; 9. Kelly Armijo

GN SADDLE SEAT 14 & 15: 1. Ariana Corrigan; 2. Emily R Buchanan; 3. Shelley Anne Stevenson; 4. Taylor Sams; 5. Kali Hutchinson; 6. Tommy Brisco; 7. Caitlyn Scholl; 8. Kate Foy; 9. Maggie Janzen

GN SADDLE SEAT 16 & 17: 1. Tiffani Earehart; 2. Brooke Gove; 3. Katie Goodpaster; 4. Morgan Glenn; 5. Marlo G Franco; 6. Holly Carlton; 7. Jamie M Cruz; 8. Catherine Hendrickson; 9. Ashley Dragan; 10. Alyssa Johnson

GN SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC 13 & UNDER: 1. Abby Smith; 2. Kelsey Bornt; 3. Lauren Little; 4. Robyn Davies; 5. Sean Fancsali; 6. Stephanie Brown

GN SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC 14-17: 1. Brittany Schilling; 2. Kahla F Buthlay; 3. Brooke E Yule; 4. Cressi Bryant; 5. Rebecca Devos; 6. Amy Desposito; 7. Kelli-Ann Monroe; 8. Dana Hansen; 9. Cecily King; 10. Amanda Skrinjorich

GN W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11 FINALS: 1. Carolyn M Spinelli; 2. Elizabeth L Wyllie; 3. Annie Thurber; 4. Tayler Laraine Walters; 5. Delaney Weed; 6. Tiara Terra; 7. Chloe Marie Hooper; 8. Madelyn Bell; 9. Rachel Fancsali; 10. Anna Kufs

GN W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER FINALS: 1. Arianna Varveris; 2. Alexandra Frangiosa; 3. Spencer J Alderman; 4. Sheridan Sturm; 5. Lauren Wade

GN W/T SADDLE SEAT CL 10-11 FINALS: 1. Amber Brown; 2. Lyssa Bomgaars; 3. Lauren Lang; 4. Miranda Scholl; 5. Alison Sifton; 6. Gabrielle Blackman; 7. Emma Lee Ziemer

GN W/T SS CLASSIC 9 & UNDER FINALS: 1. Mattie Willard; 2. Talia Stewart; 3. Cameron Kay; 4. Hannah Bornt; 5. Lauren White; 6. Jordan Blake; 7. Elizabeth Hartell; 8. Skye Davies

GN W/T WESTERN 10-11 FINALS: 1. Shelby Clark; 2. Amber Bornt; 3. Meghan Hanrahan; 4. Marie Wallich; 5. Eliza Hine; 6. Nicole Barger; 7. Brad Fancsali; 8. Sascha Mills; 9. Haley Knauss; 10. Savannah Sturm

GN W/T WESTERN 9 & UNDER FINALS: 1. Sara Heidenreich; 2. Jenny Miller; 3. Miller Young Fina; 4. Katie Flint; 5. Courtney Howard; 6. Paige Colson; 7. Ryenn Nicole Johns; 8. Sara Cleland; 9. Rebecca Beets; 10. Lauren Sachen

GN WALK/TROT HUNT 9 & UNDER FINALS: 1. Samantha Franks; 2. Sara Heidenreich; 3. Ellery Walker; 4. Amanda Chruscicki; 5. Katie Flint; 6. Jenny Miller; 7. Phoebe Beachner; 8. Taylor Altomare; 9. Rachel Emmons; 10. Sara Cleland

GN WALK/TROT HUNTER 10-11 FINALS: 1. Eliza Hine; 2. Cailey White; 3. Sarah Harb; 4. Sara I Pizzuto; 5. Rachel Physioc; 6. Ariel Blackett; 7. Meghan Hanrahan; 8. Marie Wallich; 9. Sascha Mills; 10. Jessie Graves

GN WESTERN 11 & UNDER: 1. Cheyenne Rumens; 2. Jordan Smith; 3. Robyn Davies,

GN WESTERN 12 & 13: 1. Leah C Soubel; 2. Lauren Little; 3. Kelly Armijo; 4. Olivia Alexandra Lahr; 5. Sarah Shimmer; 6. Spencer-Shelby Conklin; 7. Michael Coughlin; 8. Marissa Klimkiewicz; 9. Christopher Karasarides; 10. Ashleigh Hull

GN WESTERN 14 & 15: 1. Natalie Nelsen; 2. Kali Hutchinson; 3. Jenna Britt; 4. Jamie Elizabeth Collins; 5. Laura Rachel Conway; 6. Jordan Cusumano; 7. Melissa Torok; 8. Jill Eide; 9. Megan Evans; 10. Sarah Harb

GN WESTERN 16 & 17: 1. Ellen Mc Quade; 2. Brittany Clark; 3. Logan Nicole Mather; 4. Karlee Lutar; 5. Scott Nevers; 6. Tiffani Earehart; 7. Danielle Paufve; 8. Jessica Geissinger; 9. Caralee Conklin; 10. Julianne Young

UPHA MORGAN JR CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Meghan E G Bradley; 3. Lauren Tomaino; 4. Caroline Gaker; 5. Benjamin Walstrom; 6. Abby Smith

UPHA MORGAN SR CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Ariana Corrigan; 2. Brooke Gove; 3. Jamie M Cruz; 4. Emily R Buchanan; 5. Katie Goodpaster; 6. Tiffani Earehart; 7. Sarah Shimmer; 8. Catherine Hendrickson; 9. Holly Carlton; 10. Marlo G Franco

WC HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT JR : 1. Alyssa Rumsey; 2. Kelsey Robinson; 3. Lexi Chruscicki; 4. Carly Dodrill; 5. Marissa Klimkiewicz; 6. Ellen Lowden; 7. Leah C Soubel; 8. Brianna Berg; 9. Lyndsey Gruber; 10. Lauren Gorfinkle

WC HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT SR: 1. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. Laura Pecherski; 3. Kate Podell; 4. Jordan Cusumano; 5. Emily Rosini; 6. Anna C Weeks; 7. Britni Olsen; 8. Scott Nevers; 9. Ashley Wright; 10. Bethany R Brill

WC SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC: 1. Brittany Schilling; 2. Kahla F Buthlay; 3. Kelli-Ann Monroe; 4. Kelsey Bornt; 5. Cressi Bryant; 6. Amy Desposito; 7. Brooke E Yule; 8. Stephanie Brown; 9. Sean Fancsali

WC SADDLE SEAT JR: 1. Sarah Shimmer; 2. Katherine L Alderman; 3. Benjamin Walstrom; 4. Meghan E G Bradley; 5. Caroline Gaker; 6. Lauren Tomaino; 7. Rachel Miller; 8. Malia Meyer

WC SADDLE SEAT SR: 1. Brooke Gove; 2. Ariana Corrigan; 3. Jamie M Cruz; 4. Tiffani Earehart; 5. Emily R Buchanan; 6. Marlo G Franco; 7. Morgan Glenn; 8. Catherine Hendrickson; 9. Ashley Dragan; 10. Katie Goodpaster

WC WESTERN SEAT JR: 1. Lauren Little; 2. Sarah Shimmer; 3. Leah C Soubel; 4. Michael Coughlin; 5. Spencer-Shelby Conklin; 6. Curtis Childers

WC WESTERN SEAT SR: 1. Natalie Nelsen; 2. Jenna Britt; 3. Karlee Lutar; 4. Ellen Mc Quade; 5. Brittany Clark; 6. Kali Hutchinson; 7. Jessica Geissinger; 8. Logan Nicole Mather; 9. Scott Nevers; 10. Jordan Cusumano

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works