Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show, Part 3

October 14th, 2008

Dates: October 4-11, 2008
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Darrel Bilke, Jane Blue, Chris Cassenti, Michael Craghead, Cecile Hetzel Dunn, Lewis Eckard, Buck Grass, John Greenall, Lois Heyerdahl, Bill Hughes, Patty Kent, Renee Lavery, Sally Lindabury, Charles Mangan, John Manning, Diane Morgan-Stasiak, Phil Price, Shane Schutte, Nancy Troutman, Sonya Vracko, Ronnie Wayne, John Walen


GN PARK SADDLE LADIES GELDING
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Copper Beech LLC
2. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove
4. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
5. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
6. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens
7. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Catherine Hendrickson

WC FUT PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. PPR BELLY DANCER, Peeper Ranch
3. LUCKY AS ME, Gerry Rushton
4. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
5. DRAGONSMEADE BACARA, Copper Beech LLC

WC PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
2. HVK NOBLE FLAME, Blanche Bauer
3. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm
4. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
5. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
6. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC
7. PAF ECSTASY, Ridgewood Farm
8. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Lauren Brand
9. STONELEDGE CHANCELLOR, Bob Petersen
10. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell

WC PARK SADDLE AM
1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord
2. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Grace M Steere
3. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
4. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
5. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
6. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
7. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Catherine Hendrickson
8. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
9. INTREPID ON PARADE, Cathie Lester & Alison Willes
10. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans

WC PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen

WC PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor
2. PPR BELLY DANCER, Peeper Ranch

WC PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Copper Beech LLC
3. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove
5. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
6. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing
7. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
8. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Jessica Maddas White

WC PARK SADDLE
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker
2. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins
4. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
5. SLB ANDIAMO, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
6. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley

GN PARK SADDLE JR EXH 15 & UNDER
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. HVK NOBLE FLAME, Blanche Bauer
3. BORN YESTERDAY, Emily Tarr
4. PAF ECSTASY, Ridgewood Farm
5. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
6. STONELEDGE CHANCELLOR, Bob Petersen
7. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell
8. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

GN PARK SADDLE JR EXH 16 & 17
1. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
2. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm
3. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Lauren Brand

GN PARK SADDLE M/G
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Copper Beech LLC
2. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. SLB ANDIAMO, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove
5. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

GN PARK SADDLE AM MASTERS FINALS
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
3. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Ruth Lofthouse Abbott


Western Pleasure
GN WEST PL AM MASTERS 15.1H & OVER

1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
3. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
4. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
5. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Kim Hildreth Trust
6. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
7. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
8. UDM GOLD MINE, Kathleen Gutting

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
2. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey Francis L Bee
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Copper Beech LLC
5. MEMC GRAFFITI, Kelly Kraegel Varner
6. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Dwayne Brittell
7. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rick Davis & Karen Harry
8. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker
9. CBMF WAR GAMES, Mike Wahl
10. DESIGNER BLUES, Theresa Kroells

GN WEST PL GELDING UNDER 15.1H
1. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
3. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
4. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
5. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
6. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
7. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
8. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
9. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili
10. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS UNDER 15.1H
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. CANABAR BUTTONS AND BOWS, Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
5. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Rick Davis
6. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay Foley
7. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
8. IRON FORGE RED WHITENBLUE, Constance Locher
9. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis
10. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

GN WEST PL STALLION
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
3. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
4. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
5. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris
6. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
7. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
8. SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS, Robert E & Sheila G Franklin
9. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson
10. HYLEE GALAXY'S WILD IRISH, Jane Steffenhagen

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey Francis L Bee
2. MEMC GRAFFITI, Kelly Kraegel Varner
3. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker
4. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
5. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rick Davis & Karen Harry
6. BETTER BE GOOD TO ME, John T Kemper Jr Judith A Bara
7. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Michael & Lori Hull
8. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
9. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
10. TROIKA'S STARRY NIGHT, Jordy Johns & Debbie Diemer

GN WEST PL YOUTH FINALS
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
3. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
4. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
5. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis
6. REGENCY REV'S FINALE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
7. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
8. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay Foley
9. SGP GRAND ILLUSION, Alyssa Brown
10. ROF CONFESSION, Bernard, Susan & Keith Friday

GN WEST PL AM MARE
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Erika L Ramsey
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. TKV FASHION DESIGN, Robin & Dale Becklin
5. DEER CREEK CRYSTAL, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Copper Beech LLC
4. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Andy Marlett
5. MCG COSMIC COWBOY, Marissa Becker
6. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Connie Manning/Clive McNichol
7. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson
8. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
9. CANABAR JOLLY RODGER, Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
10. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay Foley

GN WEST PL AM GELDING 15.1H & OVER
1. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade
2. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
3. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
4. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
5. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
6. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Dantree Farm
7. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Anne Marie Morgan
8. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
9. SGP GRAND ILLUSION, Alyssa Brown

GN WEST PL AM GELDING UNDER 15.1H
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
3. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
4. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
5. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Karen Cooley
6. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
7. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
8. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
9. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
10. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Amme & Christopher Weilert

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill
3. DWS WIND DANCER, Stacey Resler
4. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Anne Marie Morgan
5. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
6. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
7. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
8. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
9. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
10. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, John & Patricia Huse Family

GN WEST PL JR EXH 12 & 13
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
3. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
4. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
5. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
6. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
7. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
8. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
9. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm
10. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin

GN WEST PL AM STALLION
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
3. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
4. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
5. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
6. SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS, Robert E & Sheila G Franklin

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
4. TOTALLY IN COMMAND, Companion Animal Hospital
5. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire
6. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL DIMOND, James & Maranda Irwin
7. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
8. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE
1. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stone House Stable, LLC
2. AMHF PARIS HILTON, David & Cindy Vogels
3. HOT CORNER MARQUIS, Cathy Grimes
4. ROSEDUST ENDLESS SUMMER, Elaine C Rosier

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
2. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
5. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
6. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, TVT Morgans
7. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
8. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn
9. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
10. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler

GN W/T WEST PL 10-11
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine
4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
5. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
6. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
7. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter
8. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
9. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
10. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. STONE PINE JULIETTA, Dawn Dodie Alsop
4. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
5. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Shirley Orlando
6. GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE, Margaret McKnight Karrh
7. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie
8. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
9. SPLIT MT MELODY, Joyce Swanson
10. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Anne D Judd

WC WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
2. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
5. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
6. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
7. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
8. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
9. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
10. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin

GN WEST PL AM GENTS FINALS
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
2. CANABAR BUTTONS AND BOWS, Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Kim Hildreth Trust
4. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
6. TKV FASHION DESIGN, Robin & Dale Becklin
7. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family

GN WEST PL GENT'S FINALS
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
3. HYLEE GALAXY'S WILD IRISH, Jane Steffenhagen
4. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
5. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson
6. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili
7. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg
8. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
9. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
10. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WC WEST PL 3-YR
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. MEMC GRAFFITI, Kelly Kraegel Varner
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey Francis L Bee
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
5. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Connie Manning/Clive McNichol
6. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rick Davis & Karen Harry
7. MCG COSMIC COWBOY, Marissa Becker
8. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson
9. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker
10. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Dwayne Brittell

WC W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
5. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
6. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Chaffin-Farley
7. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
8. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
9. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire
10. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing

WC WEST PL 4-YR
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
4. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
5. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Thomas L Caisse
6. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
7. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
8. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
9. DWS WIND DANCER, Stacey Resler
10. HOT CORNER MARQUIS, Cathy Grimes

WC WEST PL LADIES AM
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
3. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
4. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
5. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
6. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
7. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
8. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
9. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
10. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning

WC WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
3. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
5. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
6. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
7. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
8. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Playmor Farm LLC
9. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin
10. RG FALCON PRINCE, Brandon Essink

WC WEST PL AM
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
2. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
3. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade
4. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
5. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
6. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
7. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
8. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
9. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
10. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson

WC WEST PL LADIES
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
3. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
4. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
5. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
6. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
7. STONE PINE JULIETTA, Dawn Dodie Alsop
8. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
9. SPLIT MT MELODY, Joyce Swanson
10. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie

WC WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. CANABAR BUTTONS AND BOWS, Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Kim Hildreth Trust
5. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
6. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
7. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
8. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
9. IRON FORGE RED WHITENBLUE, Constance Locher
10. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family

WC WEST PL
1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom
2. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
3. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
4. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
5. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
6. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
7. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
8. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
9. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
10. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson

GN WEST PL MARE
1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom
2. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
4. TROIKA'S NIGHTENGALE, Troika Farm
5. SPLIT MT MELODY, Joyce Swanson
6. STONE PINE JULIETTA, Dawn Dodie Alsop
7. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
8. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Rick Davis
9. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie
10. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Shirley Orlando

GN WEST PL JR EXH 11 & UNDER
1. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
2. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods
3. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones

GN WEST PL GELDING 15.1H & OVER
1. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
4. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
5. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
6. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg
7. UDM GOLD MINE, Kathleen Gutting
8. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
9. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
10. O O RIGHT AS RAIN, Sarah L Hudson

GN WP LADIES AM GELDING 15.1H & OVR
1. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
2. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
3. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
4. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
5. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
6. DVF HEART LITE, Ann T Johnston
7. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
8. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Dantree Farm
9. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
10. SGP GRAND ILLUSION, Alyssa Brown

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
5. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
6. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Rick Davis

GN WEST PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
2. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Sascha Mills
4. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
5. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
6. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
7. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
8. STRUT'N FANITA, Eugene & Tammy Rauch
9. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski

GN WP LADIES AM GELDING UNDER 15.1H
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
2. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
3. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis
4. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
5. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
6. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
7. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
8. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
9. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn
10. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

GN WEST PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
3. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas
4. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Playmor Farm LLC
5. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
6. RG FALCON PRINCE, Brandon Essink
7. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King
8. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner
9. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin
10. FESTIVAL HONEY N SPICE, Linda Collins Salerno

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT GOLD MEDAL FINAL

1. Kevin L Schauer
2. Sara Hyman
3. Ryne Swope
4. Kelsey Robinson
5. Jamie Clarke
6. Cassidy A Kushner
7. Valerie Davis
8. Marie Wallich
9. Taylor Wilmoth
10. Phoebe Elizabth Spencer

AMHA HUNT SEAT O/FENCES GOLD MEDAL
1. Kayla Cooney
2. Taylor Wilmoth
3. Jamie Clarke
4. Rebecca Boorstein
5. Aimee Karen Lanter
6. Hillarie Slesinger
7. Lauren Bruss

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kelsey Robinson
2. Kate Brightwell
3. Elizabeth Fawcett
4. Danielle M Dilts
5. Maggie Shaughnessy
6. Alana Little
7. Kaitlin Emmerson
8. Morgan Zielinski
9. Alexandria Warner
10. Maxi Gumprecht

AMHA REINING SEAT GOLD MEDAL
1. Sidnee Pavel
2. Sydney Salerno

AMHA SADDLE SEAT GOLD MEDAL
1. Jacqueline Beck
2. Meghan E G Bradley
3. Elizabeth Thomas
4. Kristin Chandler
5. Casey Morgan Tibolet
6. Meghann Wright
7. Sarah Shimmer
8. Jordan Cusumano
9. Lyssa Bomgaars
10. Tayler Laraine Walters

AMHA WESTERN SEAT GOLD MEDAL
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Elizabeth Thomas
3. Lauren Little
4. Meghan Hanrahan
5. Sara E Sebring
6. Ryne Swope
7. Frances Iyer
8. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
9. Maxi Gumprecht
10. Madison Wurster

GN CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Miranda Scholl
2. Marissa J Emery
3. Cheyenne Banks-Diaz
4. Bailey Bartley
5. Maci Crowder
6. Audrey Lowry
7. Caitlyn Malyk

GN CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Rachel C Menard
2. Hayley Porter
3. Heather Mallette
4. Allison Harding
5. Taylor Long
6. Rebecca Watters
7. Jackuelyn E Chase
8. Emily Vlisides
9. Katie L Lash
10. Maxi Gumprecht

GN HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Rachel Emmons
2. Sophie Nonweiler
3. Lila Tatar

GN HUNTER SEAT AGE 12
1. Kate Brightwell
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Elizabeth Hartell
4. Iris Rankin
5. Nicolette Paige Geddeis
6. Miranda Hope Hengy
7. Sara Hyman
8. Jenny Miller
9. Fiona Katherine Foster

GN HUNTER SEAT AGE 13
1. Cailey White
2. Marie Wallich
3. Amelia M Sibrt
4. Kelsey Thomas
5. Kendra Peeples
6. Amanda L Lashua
7. Haley Knauss
8. Ryne Swope
9. Phoebe Elizabth Spencer
10. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

GN HUNTER SEAT AGE 14
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Danielle M Dilts
3. Brianna Berg
4. David Knupp
5. Mattie Rohs
6. Sascha Mills
7. Katie Merrill
8. Kaitlin Emmerson
9. Alyssa L Plewacki

GN HUNTER SEAT AGE 17
1. Maggie Shaughnessy
2. Jessica Carlino
3. Chelsea Lin Lehrbass
4. Ashley Brown
5. Jenny Byrne
6. Kristin King
7. Karlie Bagan
8. Jamie Clarke
9. Valerie Davis
10. Lana Czelenski

GN HUNTER SEAT O/FENCES FINALS
1. Kelsey Robinson
2. Kayla Cooney
3. Rebecca Boorstein
4. Hillarie Slesinger
5. Lauren Bruss
6. Jessica Lynn Barnett

GN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT AGE 16
1. Elizabeth Fawcett
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Jessica Lynn Barnett
4. Skylar Robinson
5. Samantha Kevitt
6. Morgan Zielinski
7. Chelsea Olson
8. Morgan J Cioffi
9. Ashley D Jones
10. Lauren Bruss

GN SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Lila Tatar
3. Sheridan Sturm

GN SADDLE SEAT 12 & 13
1. Annie Thurber
2. Claire Brownie
3. Alexandra Frangiosa
4. Caroline Gaker
5. Chloe Marie Hooper
6. Mattie Willard
7. Courteney Kabel
8. Tayler Laraine Walters
9. Gabrielle Blackman
10. Jennifer Lorenz

GN SADDLE SEAT 14 & 15
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Anya Pierson
3. Julia K Strier
4. Hanna Johnson
5. Madelyn Bell
6. Katie Fish

GN SADDLE SEAT 16 & 17
1. Jacqueline Beck
2. Elizabeth Thomas
3. Katherine L Alderman
4. Jordan Cusumano
5. Alyssa Mediate
6. Kristin Chandler
7. Casey Morgan Tibolet
8. Sarah Shimmer
9. Meghann Wright
10. Brynne Cummings

GN W/T CLASSIC SEAT 10-11
1. Siara Clemmey
2. Hannah Bornt
3. XXXX
4. Cassie Bell
5. Avery Niemann
6. Hannah Kelley
7. Gina Nelson
8. Sarah Grace Kucza
9. Theresa Van Dusen

GN W/T CLASSIC SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Lily Artz
2. Nicole Kaufman
3. Shaunicy Sturm
4. Savanna Marie Miller
5. Elizabeth Hosie
6. Sierra Harris

GN W/T HUNTER SEAT 8 & UNDER
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Summer Durocher
3. Cassandra Solberg
4. Kayla Wallich
5. Mitchell Memering

GN W/T HUNTER SEAT AGE 10
1. Ashley Wingate
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Sarah Pruetz
4. Mallory Stacy
5. Sara Heidenreich
6. James Austin Oplotnik
7. Kathleen Knupp
8. Layne Rebecca Mays

GN W/T HUNTER SEAT AGE 11
1. Angelina Ditta
2. Natalie Golota
3. Ceire Le Kenny
4. Megan Motter
5. Madison Memering
6. Hayley Broich
7. Holly Pennington

GN W/T HUNTER SEAT AGE 9
1. Riley Rowe
2. Savanna Marie Miller
3. Madison Tucker
4. Katie Howe
5. Michelle Quinlisk
6. Madeline Davis
7. Montanna Lambrecht
8. Roxanne Merrill Baker
9. Rachel Darrow
10. Cameron Stapleton

GN W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Alexa Bik
2. Molly Remondino
3. Haley M Evans
4. Haleigh Quigg
5. Hannah McBain
6. Chloe Deeb
7. Lauren Wade

GN W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Kasey Saccocia
2. Rebekah Lynn Mc Kinley
3. Halee Mahoney
4. Alena Graves

GN W/T WESTERN SEAT 10-11
1. Ashley Wingate
2. Megan Motter
3. Sara Heidenreich
4. Miller Young Fina
5. Mallory Stacy
6. Emma Brightwell
7. James Austin Oplotnik
8. Zachery Roe
9. Madison Memering
10. Andy Tom

GN W/T WESTERN SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Paige S Crowley
2. Jaden Fire
3. Connor Chaffin-Farley
4. Bonnie Tom
5. Kayla Wallich
6. Loren A Irwin
7. Lilly Ann Hansing
8. Mitchell Memering

GN WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Taylor B Woods
2. Mariah Jane Knight
3. Emily Kathleen Jones

GN WESTERN SEAT 12 & 13
1. Mary Kris Revard
2. Amelia M Sibrt
3. Inga Johnson
4. Madison Wurster
5. Tricia A Jones
6. Iris Rankin
7. Savannah Sturm
8. Ryne Swope
9. Jenny Miller
10. Ryenn Nicole Johns

GN WESTERN SEAT 14 & 15
1. Brianna Berg
2. Sara E Sebring
3. Meghan Hanrahan
4. Lauren Little
5. Christopher Knupp
6. Katie Fraser
7. Adrienne Rauch

GN WESTERN SEAT 16 & 17
1. Elizabeth Thomas
2. Jenna Britt
3. Karlie Bagan
4. Frances Iyer
5. Maxi Gumprecht
6. Brandon Essink
7. Kristin King
8. Sydney Salerno
9. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
10. Lauren Tyner

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT AGE 15
1. Stevie Watson
2. Kelsey Robinson
3. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
4. Alana Little
5. Hannah Locke
6. Katelyn C Tobin
7. Mollie E Dreissig
8. Alyssa Williams
9. Rebecca Boorstein
10. Taylor Widawski

LEADLINE
1. Riley Garrison
1. C. Timothy McKinley
1. Trinity Hartsell
1. Mary Beth Turner
1. Kamryn Grant
1. Elizabth Ontiveros
1. Zoie Marsh
1. Hannah Bryant
1. Ryan Finlay
1. Tyler Russell

UPHA MORGAN JUNIOR CHALLENGE CUP
1. Annie Thurber
2. Tayler Laraine Walters

UPHA MORGAN SR CHALLENGE CUP
1. Jacqueline Beck
2. Meghan E G Bradley

WC CLASSIC SEAT
1. Rachel C Menard
2. Miranda Scholl
3. Hayley Porter
4. Audrey Lowry
5. Heather Mallette
6. Allison Harding
7. Marissa J Emery
8. Bailey Bartley
9. Cheyenne Banks-Diaz
10. Rebecca Watters

WC HUNTER SEAT JUNIOR
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Kate Brightwell
3. Amanda L Lashua
4. Cailey White
5. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
6. Kelsey Thomas
7. Marie Wallich
8. Rachel Emmons
9. Amelia M Sibrt
10. Miranda Hope Hengy

WC HUNTER SEAT SENIOR
1. Chelsea Lin Lehrbass
2. Alana Little
3. Danielle M Dilts
4. Alexandria Warner
5. Sascha Mills
6. Stevie Watson
7. Kaitlin Emmerson
8. Maggie Shaughnessy
9. Jessica Carlino
10. Elizabeth Fawcett

WC SADDLE SEAT JUNIOR
1. Annie Thurber
2. Tayler Laraine Walters
3. Claire Brownie
4. Courteney Kabel
5. Mattie Willard
6. Cameron Kay
7. Angelica Angeline Berning
8. Caroline Gaker
9. Chloe Marie Hooper
10. Lila Tatar

WC SADDLE SEAT SENIOR
1. Meghan E G Bradley
2. Jacqueline Beck
3. Casey Morgan Tibolet
4. Kristin Chandler
5. Meghann Wright
6. Elizabeth Thomas
7. Jordan Cusumano
8. Alyssa Mediate
9. Lyssa Bomgaars
10. Sarah Shimmer

WC W/T CLASSIC SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Lily Artz
2. Siara Clemmey
3. Nicole Kaufman
4. Hannah Bornt
5. Avery Niemann
6. Shaunicy Sturm
7. Sarah Grace Kucza
8. Hannah Kelley
9. Savanna Marie Miller
10. Cassie Bell

WC W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Angelina Ditta
2. Mallory Stacy
3. Riley Rowe
4. Sara Heidenreich
5. Ashley Wingate
6. Lauren Bailee Osborne
7. Cassandra Solberg
8. Natalie Golota
9. Madison Tucker
10. James Austin Oplotnik

WC W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Kasey Saccocia
2. Alexa Bik
3. Molly Remondino
4. Haleigh Quigg
5. Chloe Deeb
6. Hannah McBain
7. Lauren Wade
8. Rebekah Lynn Mc Kinley
9. Halee Mahoney
10. Alena Graves

WC W/T WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Ashley Wingate
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Paige S Crowley
4. Jaden Fire
5. Miller Young Fina
6. Megan Motter
7. Mallory Stacy
8. Madison Memering
9. Bonnie Tom
10. Lilly Ann Hansing

WC WESTERN SEAT JUNIOR
1. Madison Wurster
2. Ashley Carkin
3. Mariah Jane Knight
4. Haley Knauss
5. Ryne Swope
6. Tricia A Jones
7. Mary Kris Revard
8. Jenny Miller
9. Inga Johnson
10. Emily Kathleen Jones

WC WESTERN SEAT SENIOR
1. Jenna Britt
2. Brianna Berg
3. Elizabeth Thomas
4. Karlie Bagan
5. Meghan Hanrahan
6. Frances Iyer
7. Sara E Sebring
8. Lauren Little
9. Sydney Salerno
10. Kristin King

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works