Show Results

Granite State Morgan Horse Show

June 18th, 2010

Dates: June 18-20, 2010
Location: Deerfield, New Hampshire
Judges: Cindy Mugnier, Kathleen Peeples, Ann Marie Gregoire

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman
3. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
4. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman
3. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
4. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
2. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
3. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Terri Page Travers
2. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve
3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
2. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch
3. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
4. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL YOUTH
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss
2. WAY BEYOND REASON, Annie Kelley

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
2. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans

CL PL OPEN
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig
3. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
4. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs

CL PL MASTERS
1. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE CH
1. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
2. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig
4. KISS THIS, Andrea Illes

CL PL CH
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Terri Page Travers
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Phyllis A Collins
3. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR
1. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers
4. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz
3. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Phyllis A Collins

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TST 1 JR
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers
2. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
3. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Phyllis A Collins
3. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz
4. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
3. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers
4. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers
4. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR
1. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 JR
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 SR
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

English Pleasure
ENG PL OPEN
1. BADA BING, Peggy & Philip Alderman

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman

ENG PL JR EXH
1. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
2. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG P JR/NOV HORSE
1. MISS AVA G, Richard Boule
2. KN-JK'S-BROOKE, Mysticwood Morgans
3. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Stephanie Marcelonis

ENG PL JR EXH NOV RIDER
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. CABOT CRACKERJACK, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

ENG PL YOUTH
1. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
3. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford
4. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Linda Dzicek
2. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove

ENG PL LADIES
1. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude

ENG PL AM
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. CABOT CRACKERJACK, Chris & Andrea Kelley

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. KN-JK'S-BROOKE, Mysticwood Morgans
2. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Stephanie Marcelonis
3. MISS AVA G, Richard Boule

ENG PL JR EXH NOV RIDER CH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
3. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
3. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Linda Dzicek
2. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove

ENG PL CH
1. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Ann Smith
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Alison Chickering & Hanna Welc
2. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
3. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. TOWNSHEND CALL THE SHOTS, Katharine Robertson
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL OPEN
1. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
2. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
4. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb
4. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
3. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau
4. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh

HUNT PL AM
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 15 & UNDER
1. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
3. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek
4. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 16-17
1. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau
2. DEER CREEK BAHAMA MAMA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
4. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
4. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
3. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau
4. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
2. MEM BERINGER, Elizabeth Highgas
3. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Alison Chickering & Hanna Welc
4. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney

HUNT PL NOV RIDER CH
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. TOWNSHEND CALL THE SHOTS, Katharine Robertson

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV 15 & UNDER CH
1. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
3. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV 16-17 CH
1. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
2. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau
3. DEER CREEK BAHAMA MAMA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
3. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
4. MEM BERINGER, Elizabeth Highgas

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
4. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Ann Smith

In-Hand
3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

5 & OVER GELDING
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

GR CH GELDING
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

2-YR FILLY
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman

GR CH MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK AM
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL 8 & UNDER
1. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Lydia Elizabeth Palmer
3. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Selina Skelton-Cloutier

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. KENMAR TROUBADOUR, Ashley D Jones
3. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jeffrey P Jones
3. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth
4. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
2. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
3. MILL RUN'S ENCHANTOR, Amanda Kathryn Hill
4. BRADVUE'S WILD CARD, Tammy Levesque

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER CH
1. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Lydia Elizabeth Palmer
2. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Selina Skelton-Cloutier

ROAD HACK CH
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
3. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jeffrey P Jones
4. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11 CH
1. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
3. BRADVUE'S WILD CARD, Tammy Levesque
4. MILL RUN'S ENCHANTOR, Amanda Kathryn Hill

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 4-YR
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

PL DRIV AM
1. ONSTAR, Robert & Taylor Severino
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

PL DRIV MASTERS
1. ONSTAR, Robert & Taylor Severino

PL DRIV GENTS
1. FURY'S IRISH REBEL, Joseph Burke

PL DRIV LADIES
1. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

PL DRIV CH
1. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby
2. FURY'S IRISH REBEL, Joseph Burke

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK HARNESS CH
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA, Timothy Enfield

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA, Timothy Enfield

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. WHITE OUT, Richard & Patricia Pitman
2. PRAIRIE HILL MIDAS, James & Natalie Maloof
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve
4. JW ALLFOUR, Andrea King Cresta

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O'Connell
3. JW ALLFOUR, Andrea King Cresta
4. PRAIRIE HILL MIDAS, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL YOUTH
1. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
2. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
3. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER

1. CARBIDE SMOKE, Britney Lyn Hill
2. BRADVUE'S WILD CARD, Tammy Levesque

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth
3. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
4. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey

WEST PL LADIES
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. PRAIRIE HILL MIDAS, James & Natalie Maloof
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. CBMF JAMES DEAN, Cheryl Lupien

WEST PL AM
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
4. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O'Connell
2. CBMF JAMES DEAN, Cheryl Lupien
3. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
4. THS LOVE ME TENDER, Stephanie Gilbody

WEST PL OPEN
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, Teri A Sullivan
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve

WEST PL AM CH
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O'Connell
4. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

WEST PL JR/NOVICE HORSE CH
1. WHITE OUT, Richard & Patricia Pitman
2. JW ALLFOUR, Andrea King Cresta
3. HOWE I COMMAND, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
3. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
4. BRADVUE'S WILD CARD, Tammy Levesque

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, Teri A Sullivan
2. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

Equitation
ADULT SADDLE SEAT
1. Sara Fredette

ADULT WESTERN SEAT
1. Lauren M Booth
2. Ashley D Jones
3. E. Stephanie Lavertu
4. Kristen Gulrajani

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Sarah McLachlin
3. Melissa E Najjar
4. Lauren K Maggioli

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Nason Lee Bastarache
3. Ellen Atkinson
4. Torrey Hooker

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Britney Lyn Hill

BEGINNER LEADLINE
1. Nathan Blaine
2. Giana Cresta

CLASSIC CH
1. Torrey Hooker
2. Cassandra Lieberman

CLASSIC 14-17
1. Torrey Hooker
2. Jillian Pierdomenico

CLASSIC SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cassandra Lieberman

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Alexa Blieken

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Michelle Quinlisk

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Sarah Harb
2. Madeline E Harrison
3. Melissa E Najjar
4. Molly Coyne

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Victoria Brown
3. Melissa E Najjar
4. Theresa Martineau

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Theresa Martineau
2. Victoria Brown
3. Bethea Phelan

LEADLINE PL
1. Cade Miner
2. Nathan Blaine
3. Laura Beth Bestwick
4. Camden Miner

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Nason Lee Bastarache
3. Ellen Atkinson

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Ellen Atkinson
3. Nason Lee Bastarache
4. Rachel A Sargent

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Ellen Atkinson

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Spencer Shample
2. Maria Tartaglione

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Spencer Shample
2. Maria Tartaglione

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER
1. Paige Ricci
2. Clea Mae Cloutier
3. Caity Devine

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER CH
1. Paige Ricci
2. Caity Devine
3. Clea Mae Cloutier

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11
1. Sydney Wicklund
2. Katie Howe
3. Halle Nelson
4. Holly Ann Standen

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11 CH
1. Holly Ann Standen
2. Katie Howe
3. Sydney Wicklund
4. Halle Nelson

WESTERN SEAT
1. Melanie V Harvey
2. Devann Lapointe
3. Taylor Nelson
4. Sarah McLachlin

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Melanie V Harvey
2. Devann Lapointe
3. Sarah McLachlin

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works