Show Results

Granite State Morgan Horse Show

June 27th, 2011

Dates: June 24-26, 2011
Location: Deerfield,  New Hampshire
Judges: Bonnie Sogoloff, Josh Merritt, Mary Savidge

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV CH
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

CARR PL DRIV
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. QVM JESTINE, Sarah Johnson

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Sally A Chase

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
2. EQUINOX BENN ANSWERED, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. QVM JESTINE, Sarah Johnson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Sally A Chase

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
2. EQUINOX BENN ANSWERED, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES
1. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Lynn M Plourde
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
4. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette

CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. MELBROOK MARQUIS, Melissa MacKenzie
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt  Caleb J Noble

CL PL YOUTH
1. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Hilary R Campbell

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

CL PL OPEN
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
2. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Carla & Wayne Greenside
3. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
2. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
3. MELBROOK MARQUIS, Melissa MacKenzie
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Hilary R Campbell

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
4. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton

CL PL CH
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
2. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Carla & Wayne Greenside
3. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt  Caleb J Noble
4. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
2. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
3. MELBROOK MARQUIS, Melissa MacKenzie
4. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

CL PL YOUTH CH
1. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

Dressage
DRESS PL
1. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Susan L Fowler
2. UC ARTHUR L, Katherine Stafford

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb

ENG PL MASTERS
1. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Diann Sanel
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

ENG PL LADIES
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

ENG PL JR EXH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
4. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley

ENG PL JR OR NOVICE HORSE
1. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin Mc Gahey
2. ABOUT ME, Jean De Gutis
3. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Kristin Farley

ENG PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
2. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Joanne N & Victoria M Travers
4. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley

ENG PL YOUTH
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
2. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab
3. CABOT COVER UP, Kelseigh Lynn Dyer

ENG PL AM
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

ENG PL JR OR NOV HORSE CH
1. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin Mc Gahey
2. ABOUT ME, Jean De Gutis
3. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Kristin Farley

ENG PL CH
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb

ENG PL JR EXH NOV RIDER CH
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
2. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Joanne N & Victoria M Travers

ENG PL AM CH
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
3. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent
4. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. CABOT COVER UP, Kelseigh Lynn Dyer
2. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Norma Gibney

HUNT PL JR OR NOVICE HORSE
1. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Madeline E Harrison
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
3. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Susan B Galvin
4. JMF ELUSIVE, Stephen M & Julie A Scalera

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper

HUNT PL OPEN
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
3. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
4. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Kim Tilly

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb

HUNT PL AM
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
4. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 15 & UNDER
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. HYGREET DASHING SPIRT, Ellie Stevens & Susan Casper
4. CBMF BANDIT, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 16-17
1. MENOMIN ODETTA, Corine G Crossmon

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
3. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Madeline E Harrison
3. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
4. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Madeline E Harrison
2. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
3. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
4. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER CH
1. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
2. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV 15 & UNDER CH
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. HYGREET DASHING SPIRT, Ellie Stevens & Susan Casper
4. CBMF BANDIT, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
3. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley
4. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. BARONCREST MALLORY MORO, Rachel Lonergan

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt  Caleb J Noble
3. QVM JESTINE, Sarah Johnson
4. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

5 & OVER GELDING
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. FRAMED, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

GR CH GELDING
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. FRAMED, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

2 & UNDER FILLY
1. EQUINOX DECADENCE, Angela Maple

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. SUGARHILLS SWEET SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr

5 & OVER MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab
3. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

GR CH MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab

2 & UNDER COLT
1. EQUINOX DRESS BLUES, Angela Maple

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. NIGHT TO ROCK, Sherry Pattillo  Skymeadow Far

5 & OVER STALLION
1. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley
2. MENOMIN MONET, Corine G Crossmon

GR CH STALLION
1. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley
2. NIGHT TO ROCK, Sherry Pattillo  Skymeadow Far

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque

W/T/J HUNT/WEST SEAT 8 & UNDER
1. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Shelly Farr

FAMILY CLASS
1. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL 9-11
1. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
2. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
3. CBMF BANDIT, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab
4. BREEDERS CRESCENDO, Martha R Merrill

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL 8 & UNDER CH
1. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

ROAD HACK CH
1. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Shelly Farr
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11 CH
1. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
2. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
3. BREEDERS CRESCENDO, Martha R Merrill

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
2. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST I
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST 4
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

PL DRIV 3 & UNDER
1. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe
3. UNREGISTERED HORSE

PL DRIV AM
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared F Gove
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

PL DRIV OPEN
1. WITH EVERY BREATH, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

PL DRIV GENTS
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe
2. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Kim Tilly

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

PL DRIV CH
1. WITH EVERY BREATH, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe
3. UNREGISTERED HORSE

PL DRIV AM CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared F Gove

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK HARNESS CH
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. MEM THRILLER, Judith Raitt
2. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Brooke Simpson

PARK SADDLE CH
1. MEM THRILLER, Judith Raitt
2. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Brooke Simpson

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH CH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR OR NOVICE HORSE
1. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, George Phinney
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
2. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
3. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
3. TWIN LEDGE ISABELL, Jessica L Duhamel Holly L Duha
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Chanin Hill

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Chanin Hill

WEST PL LADIES
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. CARBIDE SMOKE, Britney Lyn Hill

WEST PL AM
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
2. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch
3. CARBIDE SMOKE, Britney Lyn Hill
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. TWIN LEDGE ISABELL, Jessica L Duhamel Holly L Duha
3. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Corine G Crossmon

WEST PL OPEN
1. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL JR OR NOV HORSE CH
1. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, George Phinney
2. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro

WEST PL AM CH
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
4. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Chanin Hill

WEST PL CH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

Equitation
ADULT HUNT SEAT
1. Katherine Mason

ADULT SADDLE SEAT
1. Sarah Fredette

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sarah Harb
2. Annelise Walker
3. Madeline E Harrison
4. Ellie Stevens

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Britney Lyn Hill

BEGINNER LEADLINE
1. Grace Moody

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Annelise Walker
3. Monica Cahill
4. Ellie Stevens

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Sarah Harb

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Sarah Harb
3. Annelise Walker
4. Monica Cahill

LEADLINE PL
1. Madison Slamin
2. Grace Moody
3. Kianna Willette
4. Cade Miner

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Taylor Nelson

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Tori Travers

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Alexandra Frangiosa
3. Tori Travers
4. Taylor Nelson

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Amanda Lauren Bagley
2. Tori Travers

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Emily Iovanna
2. Karsan Taylor
3. Camel Dyer

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Karsan Taylor
2. Emily Iovanna
3. Camel Dyer

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER
1. Emily Iovanna

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER CH
1. Emily Iovanna

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11
1. Jane Sununu
2. Leah Driscoll
3. Maggie Moss
4. Emily AM Janvrin

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11
1. Jane Sununu
2. Leah Driscoll
3. Maggie Moss
4. Emily AM Janvrin

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11 CH
1. Jane Sununu
2. Leah Driscoll
3. Maggie Moss
4. Emily AM Janvrin

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Britney Lyn Hill

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works