Show Results

Granite State Morgan Horse Show

June 25th, 2008

Dates: June 20-22, 2008
Location: Deerfield, New Hampshire
Judges: Tim Roesink, John McDonald, Margaret Freeman

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
2. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
4. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz

CL PL DRIV CH
1. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
2. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
3. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
4. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. EXTREMELEE, Dantree Farm
2. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
3. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

CL PL OPEN
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
2. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian
3. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle
4. RADIANT BEAUTY, William Zammer Jr

CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian
2. CBMF SIMPLE PLEASURES, Sharon & David Fuhs
3. HOMEPORT CHARLESTON, Maple Landmark Homestead
4. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd

CL PL YOUTH
1. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
2. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch

CL PL LADIES
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
2. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian
3. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
4. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin

CL PL CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE CH
1. EXTREMELEE, Dantree Farm
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Phyllis A Collins
3. SENSATIONAL AIRE, Laurie B & Keith A Koehler
4. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Diane & Rheanne Farrington

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
2. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
4. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. MAINE LEE MICA, Karen A Marlin
3. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
4. VVB ABSENCE OF MALICE, Kara Lynne Fidler

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
3. DOUBLE DUTCH, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Phyllis A Collins

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith
2. PRINDLE'S SAMMY DAVIS JR, Lisa Patterson

DRESS INTRO TEST B
1. MAINE LEE MICA, Karen A Marlin
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. DOUBLE DUTCH, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
2. PRINDLE'S SAMMY DAVIS JR, Lisa Patterson
3. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
4. FUTURITY'S PRINCE TWIST, Carly L Collari

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. FUTURITY'S PRINCE TWIST, Carly L Collari

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST JR RIDER
1. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
2. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
3. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes
4. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Diane & Rheanne Farrington

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
2. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. PRINDLE'S SAMMY DAVIS JR, Lisa Patterson
2. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith

DRESS PL
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
2. FUTURITY'S PRINCE TWIST, Carly L Collari
3. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
4. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR HORSE
1. GAMEPIECE, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. TOWNSHEND CALL TO HONOR, Nancy Rampulla

ENG PL YOUTH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison

ENG PL JR EXH
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. AMF EXODUS, Martha R Merrill
3. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Connie & Quinn Mercier
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG PL AM
1. CABOT FIRST THINGS FIRST, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC
2. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
3. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
4. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney & Susan Therrien

ENG PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
3. KGA PICASSO, Sylvia Kaye Bedell
4. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Pamela & Gary Shatney

ENG PL OPEN
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. QUEEN'S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc
3. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz
3. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson
4. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
2. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Coby Clark Holowacz
3. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
4. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Eileen Hunter

ENG PL JR EXH NOV RIDER CH
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
2. KGA PICASSO, Sylvia Kaye Bedell
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
4. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Pamela & Gary Shatney

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

ENG PL LADIES
1. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
2. MONNINGTON WISH, Eeta L Sachon Revocable Trust
3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Playmor Farm LLC
4. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. AMF EXODUS, Martha R Merrill
3. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Connie & Quinn Mercier
4. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

ENG PL AM CH
1. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
2. CABOT FIRST THINGS FIRST, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC
3. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
4. SWANBROOK GRAND DINERO, Cottonwillow Inc

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. TOWNSHEND CALL TO HONOR, Nancy Rampulla

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
2. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Coby Clark Holowacz
3. BURKLAND COMMANDERETTE, Ronald & Gail White
4. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle

ENG PL CH
1. QUEEN'S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc
2. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR HORSE

1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
3. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
4. OWLWOOD NASCERE FORTUNATO, Angelina Boone Radocchia

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
2. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
3. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
4. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel
3. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
4. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
3. CAPES HP COMMAND, Lisa M Foley
4. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Diane Sutton

HUNT PL AM
1. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. MEADOWAIR CORPORATE IMAGE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, James & Natalie Maloof
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi
4. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann

HUNT PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER 15 & UN
1. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson
2. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
4. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite

HUNT PL OPEN
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown Ashley Bro
2. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
2. OWLWOOD NASCERE FORTUNATO, Angelina Boone Radocchia
3. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
4. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller

HUNT PL NOV RIDER 15 & UNDER CH
1. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson
2. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. QUA-LITY CROWN PRINCE, Alison Roby-Shemkovitz Michell
4. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Diane Sutton

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE CH
1. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, James & Natalie Maloof
2. JIT'S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi
3. CAPES HP COMMAND, Lisa M Foley
4. TB'S PERFECT TEN, Elizabeth A K Webb

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
3. MEADOWAIR CORPORATE IMAGE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 16-17
1. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
3. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
2. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
3. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust

HUNT PL LADIES
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
2. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Turati
3. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown Ashley Bro
2. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
4. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel

HUNT PL NOV RIDER 16-17 CH
1. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER CH
1. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
2. IRON FORGE SUGAR BLUES, Jacqueline D Harrington
3. CAPES HP COMMAND, Lisa M Foley
4. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann

HUNT PL AM CH
1. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
4. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Turati

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard
2. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trust
4. MEADOWAIR CORPORATE IMAGE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson
3. KHF DANTE DE LION, Sarah Lane
4. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe

HUNT PL CH
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown Ashley Bro
2. MEADOWAIR YOMEN, Susan Casper

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER SEC. A
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
3. ESS HARLEQUIN'S PROMISE, Ellen Lagosz
4. CHARLESTOWN BLACK LACE, Sharon Davenport

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER SEC. B
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. KHF DANTE DE LION, Sarah Lane
3. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson
4. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE IN-HAND

1. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
2. ROYALWOOD HEIRESS, Cathryn Gunther Ben Mosher
3. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
4. SENSATIONAL AIRE, Laurie B & Keith A Koehler

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. WHAT'S HAPPENING, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthey

5 & OVER GELDING
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
2. RENDITION WAKE UP CALL, Amanda Eddy
3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Playmor Farm LLC
4. FIREWIND VENETIAN, Marissa Lee Loon

GR CH GELDING
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
2. WHAT'S HAPPENING, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthey

YRLNG FILLY
1. MTG ALL EYES ON ME, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys
2. KSB AURORA, Katherine St Peter-Blair
3. AUTUMN FROST KISS ME KATE, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

2-YR FILLY
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J Foley
2. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin

JR CH MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J Foley
2. MTG ALL EYES ON ME, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. DRF MAIN ATTRACTION, Joanne Galvin

5 & OVER MARE
1. EMOTIONAL GIRL, Maple Landmark Homestead
2. MEADOW BAY ROSEMARY, Caitlin MACB DuBois

SR CH MARE
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. DRF MAIN ATTRACTION, Joanne Galvin

GR CH MARE
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J Foley

YRLNG COLT
1. LAST MAN STANDING, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthey
2. RP TRUE STORY, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

2-YR COLT
1. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

JR CH STALLION
1. LAST MAN STANDING, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthey
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

5 & OVER STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

SR CH STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

GR CH STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. LAST MAN STANDING, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthey

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK OPEN

1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
3. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
4. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles

W/T HUNT/WEST 9-11
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
3. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
4. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL 9-11
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
3. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
4. TLR TREASURE CHEST, Susan Casper & Jamie Nappi

ROAD HACK AM
1. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
2. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
3. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien
4. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone

ROAD HACK CH
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
4. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11 CH
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
3. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
4. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11 CH
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
3. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
4. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE

1. FIREWIND VENETIAN, Marissa Lee Loon

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell

PL DRIV AM
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
3. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
4. SYDNEY DAWSON, Playmor Farm LLC

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski

PL DRIV OPEN
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthey

PL DRIV LADIES
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth

PL DRIV AM CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN

1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM

1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Patrick E Terra
4. REGARDLESS, Maggie Mahoney

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull
3. AMHF BELL CANTO, Lynn M Fuda

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III
3. REGARDLESS, Maggie Mahoney
4. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Patrick E Terra

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo

PARK SADDLE CH
1. AMHF BELL CANTO, Lynn M Fuda

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR HORSE

1. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. CBMF JAMES DEAN, Cheryl Lupien
4. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage

WEST PL LADIES
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
3. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
3. CBMF JAMES DEAN, Cheryl Lupien
4. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson

WEST PL AM
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell
3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL OPEN
1. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL JR/NOVICE HORSE CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
4. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty

WEST PL AM CH
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell
3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
4. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof

Equitation
ADULT HUNTER SEAT

1. Kim Tilly

ADULT SADDLE SEAT
1. Samantha Ra Sargent
2. Lisa A DeNuzzo
3. Sara Foy
4. Patricia Pitman

AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1. Jillian Helen Egan
2. Kara Lynne Fidler

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Ashley Brown
2. Skylar Robinson
3. Ashley D Jones
4. Hannah Locke

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Meghann Wright
2. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
3. Ellen Atkinson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Cassidy Lovejoy

BEGINNER LEADLINE
1. Carly Lettre
2. Elizabeth Shatney
3. Daniel Wesson
4. Kelsie Fielder

CLASSIC 13 & UNDER
1. Molly Coyne

CLASSIC 14-17
1. Natasha M Daigle
2. Jackuelyn E Chase
3. Emily Lloyd

CLASSIC CH
1. Natasha M Daigle
2. Jackuelyn E Chase
3. Molly Coyne

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Monica Cahill
2. Devann LaPointe
3. Cailey White
4. Isabel S Mosher

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Monica Cahill
2. Cailey White
3. Amanda L Lashua
4. Madeline E Harrison

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Hannah Locke
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Michele Shemkovitz
4. Paige Sutton

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Ashley Brown
2. Hannah Locke
3. Skylar Robinson
4. Alexandria Warner

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Ashley Brown
2. Ashley D Jones
3. Skylar Robinson
4. Christine Harb

LEADLINE PLEASURE
1. Carly Lettre
2. Daniel Wesson
3. Kelsie Fielder
4. Elizabeth Shatney

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Meghann Wright
2. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
3. Kristi Darby
4. Ellen Atkinson

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Meghann Wright
2. Ellen Atkinson
3. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. Nena C Marlin

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Ellen Atkinson
2. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
3. Nena C Marlin
4. Kristi Darby

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Lexi Lettre
2. Rachael Sargent
3. Nicole Bobbi

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lexi Lettre
2. Rachael Sargent
3. Nicole Bobbi

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Ashley D Jones
2. Cassidy Lovejoy
3. Ashley Carkin
4. Christine Harb

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Christine Harb
2. Cassidy Lovejoy

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works