Show Results

Granite State Morgan Horse Show

July 17th, 2007

Dates: June 22-24, 2007
Location: Deerfield, New Hampshire
Judges: Renee Lavery, Dwayne Knowles, Rick Pearson, Debbie Banfield


Carriage Driving

CARR DRESS PRELIM TEST 2:
1. NORDBY COALIE'S COAL DUST, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. LADY'S DARK FANTASY, Barbara Bergman
3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
4. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

CARR DRESS PRELIM TEST 3:
1. NORDBY COALIE'S COAL DUST, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
3. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
2. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece

CARR PL DRIV WORKING SEC. B:
1. NORDBY COALIE'S COAL DUST, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi
3. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. PRINDLE'S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

CARR PL DRIV WORKING SEC. A:
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
4. LADY'S DARK FANTASY, Barbara Bergman

REINSMANSHIP SEC. B:
1. NORDBY COALIE'S COAL DUST, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi
3. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

REINSMANSHIP SEC. A:
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. LADY'S DARK FANTASY, Barbara Bergman
3. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
4. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH:
1. NORDBY COALIE'S COAL DUST, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi
4. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. B:
1. NORDBY COALIE'S COAL DUST, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi
4. PRINDLE'S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. A:
1. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
2. LADY'S DARK FANTASY, Barbara Bergman
3. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
4. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY SEC. B:
1. NORDBY COALIE'S COAL DUST, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
4. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi

REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY SEC. A:
1. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
2. LADY'S DARK FANTASY, Barbara Bergman
3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
4. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

PICK YOUR OWN ROUTE SEC. B:
1. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
2. NORDBY COALIE'S COAL DUST, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
4. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. A:
1. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. LADY'S DARK FANTASY, Barbara Bergman
4. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER:
1. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta
2. MEM BAILAMOS, George Schott
3. LC BAYWATCH, Ann Bachelder Mary & Kim Godfr
4. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
2. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta
3. RN CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Lynn M Plourde
4. SARDE'S UP IN SMOKE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE:
1. CORDU, Sara MacDougall
2. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. CBMF RUBY, Stephen & Amy Reny

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
2. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH:
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce
3. CORDU, Sara MacDougall
4. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta
2. RN CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Lynn M Plourde
3. MEM BAILAMOS, George Schott
4. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
2. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE:
1. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Firewind Morgans
2. INNOCENCE, Ellen M Towner
3. DRF LITTLE DEUCE COUPE, Ethel Nye
. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

CL PL OPEN:
1. RN CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Lynn M Plourde
2. DRF IMMORTAL MAE, Judith Cherry
3. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin
4. A-VT ZEUS, Lindsay & Waverly Cotton

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
2. SARDE'S UP IN SMOKE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski

CL PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
2. HVK BOLD COMMANDER, Queens River Farm Inc
3. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle Na
4. ABSOLUT APPEAL, The Wiles-Haffner Family

CL PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
2. CBMF BANDIT, Adrienne King
3. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
4. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

CL PL YOUTH:
1. INNOCENCE, Ellen M Towner
2. DRF LITTLE DEUCE COUPE, Ethel Nye

CL PL LADIES:
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans
2. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm
3. RN CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Lynn M Plourde
4. ROWENDA RAZZMATAZZ, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
2. HVK BOLD COMMANDER, Queens River Farm Inc
3. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
4. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle Na

CL PL CH:
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm
2. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. ROWENDA RAZZMATAZZ, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE CH:
1. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Firewind Morgans
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. DRF LITTLE DEUCE COUPE, Ethel Nye
4. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan


Dressage

USDF INTRO TEST A:
1. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
2. FCF TANQUERAY, Culver Maclean
3. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith

USDF TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER:
1. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
2. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone
3. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
4. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

USDF TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER:
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
2. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith
3. BRANDY ROCK RHYTHM, Maureen Remillard
4. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

USDF TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER:
1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner
2. WACHUSET SHERIDEN, Anne Burns
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
4. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek

USDF TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER:
1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
2. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
3. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner
4. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER:
1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
4. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 3 OR 4 SR RIDER:
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. GRANITE HILL'S ROCKETEER, Catherine E Butland
3. BRANDY ROCK RHYTHM, Maureen Remillard

USDF INTRO TEST B:
1. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
4. ORCLAND LYMAN'S LEGACY, Wallace Lyman Orcutt III Ruth

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. BRANDY ROCK RHYTHM, Maureen Remillard
4. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith
3. BRANDY ROCK RHYTHM, Maureen Remillard
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER:
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
3. FCF TANQUERAY, Culver Maclean
4. WACHUSET SHERIDEN, Anne Burns

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER:
1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner
2. WACHUSET SHERIDEN, Anne Burns
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
4. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 2 OR 3 JR RIDER:
1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
4. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith
3. GRANITE HILL'S ROCKETEER, Catherine E Butland
4. BRANDY ROCK RHYTHM, Maureen Remillard

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton
3. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
4. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER:
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. GRANITE HILL'S ROCKETEER, Catherine E Butland
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
4. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith

USEF 2ND LVL TEST OF CHOICE 1 OR 3:
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton

USEF 2ND LVL TEST OF CHOICE 2 OR 4:
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey

DRESSAGE PL:
1. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith
2. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
3. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner
4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines


English Pleasure

ENG PL NOV RIDER:
1. DRAGONSMEADE GRAVITAS, Amanda Bligh

ENG PL JR HORSE:
1. PEACE TREATY, Helen M Herold
2. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison,
3. TOWNSHEND CALL HIMROBERTO, Lynda Thomas & James Bobbi

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Pauline Richard & Eugene Dube

ENG PL YOUTH:
1. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski
2. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent
3. ROBERT E LEE, Grace Steere
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent
3. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
4. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

ENG PL AM:
1. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Amanda Poirier
3. ROBERT E LEE, Grace Steere
4. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers

ENG PL JR EXH NOV RIDER:
1. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. THE RIGHT TOUCH, The Darby Family
4. HRH LEO, Deborah V Kenny

ENG PL OPEN:
1. ROWENDA BELLEEK, Alice E Welch
2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

ENG PL NOV HORSE:
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Amanda Poirier
3. TOWNSHEND CALL HIMROBERTO, Lynda Thomas & James Bobbi
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
2. CAPESFLEET COMMANDER, Carol A Skelcher
3. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble
4. SHOCKOE SLIP, Judith Nason

ENG PL JR EXH NOV RIDER CH:
1. THE RIGHT TOUCH, The Darby Family
2. HRH LEO, Deborah V Kenny
3. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG PL YOUTH CH:
1. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski
2. ROBERT E LEE, Grace Steere
3. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Deborah V Kenny
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

ENG PL LADIES:
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Pauline Richard & Eugene Dube
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
3. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
4. THE RIGHT TOUCH, The Darby Family

ENG PL AM CH:
1. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
2. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
3. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
4. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Amanda Poirier

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. PEACE TREATY, Helen M Herold
2. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER CH:
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
2. CAPESFLEET COMMANDER, Carol A Skelcher
3. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble
4. SHOCKOE SLIP, Judith Nason

ENG PL CH:
1. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott
2. ROWENDA BELLEEK, Alice E Welch
3. ANGEL'S RARE GOLD, Blaine & Penny Kaiser


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
2. HOW SUITE IT IS, Alison Darby
3. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill
3. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth
4. HYGREET DASHING SPIRT, Susan Casper

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15:
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts
3. SIGHT UNSEEN, Stephanie Ann Slater
4. QUA-LITY CROWN PRINCE, Alison Roby-Shemkovitz Michell

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17:
1. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
2. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder
3. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle

HUNT PL NOV RIDER:
1. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
2. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe
3. CAPES HP COMMAND, Lisa M Foley
4. FAIR EXCHANGE, Neil A Waite & Sara J Wallek

HUNT PL AM:
1. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
2. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
3. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. HOWE I COMMAND, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch

HUNT PL NOV HORSE:
1. CAPES HP COMMAND, Lisa M Foley
2. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
3. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER SEC. A:
1. ESS HARLEQUIN'S PROMISE, Ellen Lagosz
2. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Tru
3. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
4. WHISPERING WILD WORLD, Michelle Locke

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. BETA B GALLALEE, Patricia Morrison
3. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
4. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Sheaffer Farm

W/J WEST PL 9-11:
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
3. KHF DANTE DE LION, Sarah Lane
4. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
2. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Michael & Sara Foy
3. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. HOW SUITE IT IS, Alison Darby

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER CH:
1. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Amanda L Lashua
2. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Noelle Thabault
4. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Tru

HUNT PL NOV HORSE CH:
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair
2. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
3. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard
4. CAPES HP COMMAND, Lisa M Foley

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
2. BETTER IN BLACK, Stephanie Ann Slater
3. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
4. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
3. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann

HUNT PL NOV RIDER CH:
1. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe
2. CAPES HP COMMAND, Lisa M Foley
3. MEADOWAIR WINDSONG, Georgianna Hamilton
4. KENMAR TROUBADOUR, Ashley D Jones

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
2. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
4. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni
2. BETTER IN BLACK, Stephanie Ann Slater
3. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL CH:
1. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. BETA B GALLALEE, Patricia Morrison
4. IMPERIAL JOY, Angela Savoie

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER SEC. B:
1. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Amanda L Lashua
2. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Noelle Thabault
3. HYGREET DASHING SPIRT, Susan Casper
4. MJL ALEXUS, Alan & Lisa & Aryelle Teixeira

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER SEC. A:
1. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill
2. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Amanda L Lashua
3. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17 SEC. B:
1. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
2. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Tru
4. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts


In-Hand

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND:
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
3. LFH MONARCHOS, Linda F Hampson
4. BARONCREST MESA ASH, Rachel Lonergan

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Marjorie Miller
2. TOWNSHEND CALL TO HONOR, Nancy Rampulla
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham

3 & 4-YR GELDING:
1. MEM STAR SEARCH, Martha R Merrill

5 & OLDER GELDING:
1. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott
2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin

GR CH GELDING:
1. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott
2. MEM STAR SEARCH, Martha R Merrill

YRLNG FILLY:
1. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin
2. PRATESI, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

2-YR FILLY:
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. UNBRIDLED HOPE, Robin & James Vergato

JR CH MARE:
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
2. BURGUNDY HILL'S TENACITY, Duane & Monique Shapleigh

5 & OVER MARE:
1. MEM LOVE AFFAIR, David Lantz

SR CH MARE:
1. MEM LOVE AFFAIR, David Lantz
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

GR CH MARE:
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin

YRLNG COLT:
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Rick Lane
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby
3. LOYAL VENTURE, Tracy L Spencer Andrew P Spenc
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

2-YR COLT:
1. LFH MONARCHOS, Linda F Hampson
2. BURGUNDY HILL'S KEIR, Scott & Cynthia Hopkins

JR CH STALLION:
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Rick Lane
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. BURGUNDY HILL'S HOT SOCKS, Duane & Monique Shapleigh

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

SR CH STALLION:
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

GR CH STALLION:
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Rick Lane
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby


Miscellaneous

ROAD HACK OPEN:
1. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
2. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
3. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
4. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth

ROADSTER TO BIKE:
1. TWIN PEAK LIMITLESS, Grace Steere

ROAD HACK AM:
1. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Diane Sutton
2. KH CHAPTER ONE, Patricia Booth
3. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
4. FURY'S WHITE DIAMOND, Toni J Sabella

LEADLINE PL:
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder
2. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, George M & Gail M Liberty
3. PONDVIEW UNFORGETTABLE, Melanie Small
4. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm

ROAD HACK CH:
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Patricia Booth
2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
3. IMPERIAL JOY, Angela Savoie
4. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH:
1. TWIN PEAK LIMITLESS, Grace Steere

W/T/J HUNT/WEST SET PL 8 & UNDER:
1. NATURALLY PRECIOUS, Courtney McGrath
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL 9-11:
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
3. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
4. ESS HARLEQUIN'S PROMISE, Ellen Lagosz


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV NOV HORSE:
1. ARWILLOWBROOK CHARLIE, Anne M Terra
2. FURY'S IRISH REBEL, Susan Allen
3. ANGEL'S RARE GOLD, Blaine & Penny Kaiser

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. TOWNSHEND CALL TO HONOR, Nancy Rampulla

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson
3. INTEL, Barbara Wight Darby

PL DRIV AM:
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Steven T Handy

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. MEM STAR SEARCH, Martha R Merrill
2. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Abby Gurschick
3. WESMOR PREMONITION, Mary Wilson
4. BURKLAND FRENCH CHAMPAGNE, S Robert Orcutt Joshua A Nobl

PL DRIV NOV DRIVER:
1. ROBERT E LEE, Grace Steere
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Stephanie Ann Slater
3. CBMF SIMPLE PLEASURES, Sharon & David Fuhs
4. BURKLAND FRENCH CHAMPAGNE, S Robert Orcutt Joshua A Nobl

PL DRIV 2-YR CH:
1. TOWNSHEND CALL TO HONOR, Nancy Rampulla

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. DANTREE NIGHT CALL, Dantree Farm
2. SWANBROOK GRAND DINERO, Cottonwillow Inc
3. WESMOR PREMONITION, Mary Wilson

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Stephanie Ann Slater

PL DRIV YOUTH:
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Steven T Handy

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. MEM STAR SEARCH, Martha R Merrill
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Mary Wilson

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott
3. CBMF SIMPLE PLEASURES, Sharon & David Fuhs

PL DRIV CH:
1. DANTREE NIGHT CALL, Dantree Farm
2. SWANBROOK GRAND DINERO, Cottonwillow Inc


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Erin Duffy Kelley

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Erin Duffy Kelley


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. RAM MIGHTY IMPACT, Kaitlyn Nye

PARK SADDLE JR EXH:
1. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III
2. REGARDLESS, Maggie Mahoney

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull
3. RAM MIGHTY IMPACT, Kaitlyn Nye

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH:
1. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III
2. REGARDLESS, Maggie Mahoney

PARK SADDLE AM CH:
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. RAM MIGHTY IMPACT, Kaitlyn Nye

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull


Western Pleasure

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
2. EKL EXOTIC VISION, Elizabeth Poirier Linda McDona
3. ENSUITE, Stephen Karnolt
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta

WEST PL NOV RIDER:
1. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
2. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake
3. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL LADIES:
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. NATURALLY PRECIOUS, Courtney McGrath
3. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
2. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
4. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy

W/J WEST PL 8 & UNDER:
1. NATURALLY PRECIOUS, Courtney McGrath
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee

WEST PL NOV HORSE:
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. RNP BARON VON BRONZE, April Smithell
3. TOWNSHEND ROB THE GOLD, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The
4. EKL EXOTIC VISION, Elizabeth Poirier Linda McDona

WEST PL AM:
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
3. EQUINOX CATALYST, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL OPEN:
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
2. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE CH:
1. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. ENSUITE, Stephen Karnolt

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, George M & Gail M Liberty
3. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST PL AM CH:
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. EQUINOX CATALYST, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. GULFWIND TRIPLE DARE, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL CH:
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
2. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu


Equitation

ADULT SADDLE SEAT:
1. Samantha Ra Sargent
2. Melissa Grubbs
3. Patricia Pitman
4. Sara Foy

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Deidre Craven
2. Kara Norton
3. Torey Neusch

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Tricia Morrison
2. Ashley Brown
3. Caitlin Wolfe
4. Melanie Guerin

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Nason Lee Bastarache
2. Nena C Marlin
3. Carolyn M Spinelli
4. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Kate Foy

BEGINNER LEADLINE:
1. Philip Roberts
2. Kira Gendjar
3. Jessica Meder
4. Tahla Gatewood

CL PL 14-17:
1. Natasha M Daigle
2. Hayley TIne

CLASSIC 13 & UNDER:
1. B. Quinn Mercier

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Bethea Phelan
2. Amanda L Lashua
3. Katie Merrill
4. Cailey White

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Stevie Meder
2. Caitlin Wolfe
3. Katelyn C Tobin
4. Linsay Bernard

HUNTER SEAT JR CH:
1. Bethea Phelan
2. Amanda L Lashua
3. Sarah Harb
4. Katie Merrill

HUNTER SEAT SR CH:
1. Stevie Meder
2. Caitlin Wolfe
3. Tricia Morrison
4. Stephanie Ann Slater

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Nason Lee Bastarache
2. Carolyn M Spinelli

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Ellen Atkinson
3. Nena C Marlin
4. Kate Foy

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Nason Lee Bastarache
2. Nena C Marlin
3. Carolyn M Spinelli
4. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17:
1. Nena C Marlin
2. Ellen Atkinson
3. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. Kate Foy

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Nicole Bobbi

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Nicole Bobbi

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER CH:
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Katie Howe

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11:
. Julie Lagosz
2. Ashley Carkin
3. Brooke Alley
4. Morgan Mackie

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11 CH:
1. Brooke Alley
2. Sarah Lane
3. Morgan Mackie
4. Julie Lagosz

W/T/J HUNT/WESTERN 8 & UNDER:
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Katie Howe

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Kate Foy
2. Christine Harb
3. Nicole Evans
4. Tricia A Jones

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Christine Harb
2. Nicole Evans
3. Kate Foy
4. Tricia A Jones

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works