Show Results

Granite State Morgan Horse Show

June 19th, 2009

Dates: June 19-21, 2009 
Location: Deerfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Joanne Crockett, Susan Martin, Marjorie Kittredge


Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
2. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
3. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton

CL PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
3. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
4. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss
2. GRAYWOOD’S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce
3. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
4. SKYMEADOW SALEMSATION, Ray & Beth Cromwell

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
3. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
4. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss
2. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
3. GRAYWOOD’S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O’Brien
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
4. RUPAUL, Channon & Patricia Ames

CL PL OPEN
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. SUGARHILL’S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. HAWTHORN’S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison
4. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle Na
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
4. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss

CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
2. HAWTHORN’S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison
3. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White
4. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL YOUTH
1. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian

CL PL LADIES
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve  Stephen Reeve
3. SUGARHILL’S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. HAWTHORN’S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss
2. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle Natasha M Daigle
3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
4. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

CL PL CH
1. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve  Stephen Reeve
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
4. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O’Brien
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian Helen Eagan
3. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
4. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian Helen Eagan

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
4. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
3. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

USEF SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian Helen Eagan

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian Helen Eagan
4. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

USEF TRAIL LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
3. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
4. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
2. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
3. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

USEF SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

DRESSAGE PL
1. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
2. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

English Pleasure
ENG PL YOUTH
1. PEACE TREATY, Helen M Herold
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
4. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

ENG PL JR EXH
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
4. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Connie & Quinn Mercier

ENG PL AM
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman
2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
3. BENT APPLE FIELD’S FROLIC, Diann Sanel

ENG PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin
3. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

ENG PL OPEN
1. FRF ISIS, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthythy
2. MEM WASN’T ME, George Schott
3. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger
4. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
2. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian
3. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Eileen Hunter

ENG PL JR EXH NOV RIDER CH
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin
3. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. PEACE TREATY, Helen M Herold
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloydloyd
3. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood
4. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

ENG PL LADIES
1. WITH EVERY BREATH, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthythy

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloydloyd
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Connie & Quinn Mercier

ENG PL AM CH
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman
3. BENT APPLE FIELD’S FROLIC, Diann Sanel

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
2. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian
3. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Eileen Hunter

ENG PL CH
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. FRF ISIS, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthythy

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WITH EVERY BREATH, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
2. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jeffrey P Jones
3. GARLAND ROCK N’ ROLL, Marjorie Miller
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jeffrey P Jones
2. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
3. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
4. ESS HARLEQUIN’S PROMISE, Ellen Lagosz

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
2. JANE’S ADDICTION, Thomas & Kerry Bodine Jane U W
3. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa
Martineau

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Hannah Locke
2. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
3. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
4. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 
4. TOWNSHEND PEP IS IN TOWN, Kristina Lynne Vine

HUNT PL AM
1. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
3. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
4. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. CPM FIVEO’CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jeffrey P Jones
3. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 15 & UNDER
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau
3. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Brooke Matuszko
4. SMITHFIELDS IRISH ANGEL, Melinda Cole

HUNT PL OPEN
1. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. CPM FIVEO’CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jeffrey P Jones
3. GARLAND ROCK N’ ROLL, Marjorie Miller

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 15 & UN CH
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau
3. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Brooke Matuszko
4. SMITHFIELDS IRISH ANGEL, Melinda Cole

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE CH
1. CPM FIVEO’CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stables
2. LA KATIA, Mark & Jill Brewster
3. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
4. TOWNSHEND CALL ME, Chelsea St Pierre

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CPM FIVEO’CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stables
2. ARBORIA SUREFIRE, Madeline E Harrison
3. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 16-17
1. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
2. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin  Revocable Trust
3. HASTY’S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
4. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Yvette Pieck

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
3. JANE’S ADDICTION, Thomas & Kerry Bodine Jane U Wyche
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau

HUNT PL LADIES
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
3. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
4. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
3. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
4. KH CHAPTER ONE, Hannah Locke

HUNT PL JR EXH NOV RIDER 16-17 CH
1. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin  Revocable Trust
2. HASTY’S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
3. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
4. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Yvette Pieck

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER CH
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. TOWNSHEND PEP IS IN TOWN, Kristina Lynne Vine
4. SARDE’S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
2. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
3. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Noblesbles
4. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. TOWNSHEND CALL ME, Chelsea St Pierre
2. CPM FIVEO’CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stables
3. ARBORIA SUREFIRE, Madeline E Harrison
4. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
3. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
4. ARBORIA SUREFIRE, Madeline E Harrison

HUNT PL CH
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
2. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
3. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine
4. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Noblesbles

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy
2. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. WHAT’S HAPPENING, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Copper Beech LLC
2. WILLOHAVEN DELIVERANCE, Nils C & Darelyn L Ericson
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne

5 & OVER GELDING
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman
2. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott
3. HAWTHORN’S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Copper Beech LLC
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman

YRLNG FILLY
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman
2. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
3. DRF SPICE GIRL, Joanne Galvin
4. SUGARHILLS SWEET SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr

JR CH MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman
2. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy

5 & OVER MARE
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

SR CH MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

GR CH MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman

YRLNG COLT
1. DRF THE MAIN MAN, Joanne Galvin
2. DEAD CENTER, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy

JR CH COLT
1. DRF THE MAIN MAN, Joanne Galvin
2. DEAD CENTER, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney

5 & OVER STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

SR CH STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney

GR CH STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
3. MASTER’S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL
1. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
2. SKYMEADOW SALEMSATION, Ray & Beth Cromwell
3. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Brittany Lee
4. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson

ROAD HACK AM
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback

ROAD HACK CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
3. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth
4. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL 9-11 CH
1. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
2. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
3. BRADVUE’S WILD CARD, Tammy Levesque
4. SKYMEADOW SALEMSATION, Ray & Beth Cromwell

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Brenda Varney

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. MELBROOK MARQUIS, Melissa MacKenzie

PL DRIV AM
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
4. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth

PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. STRAIGHT UP, Char-Mar LLC

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. MELBROOK MARQUIS, Melissa MacKenzie

PL DRIV OPEN
1. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman

PL DRIV LADIES
1. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth

PL DRIV AM CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. STRAIGHT UP, Char-Mar LLC
3. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

PL DRIV CH
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Brenda Varney
2. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR HORSE
1. WILLOW HILL TIA MARIA, Susan B Galvin
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Chanin Hill

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth
4. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe

WEST PL LADIES
1. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O’Connell
4. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L
Bengtson

WEST PL JR EXH
1. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake
2. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
3. DRF SATIN N LACE, Sue Pollock
4. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. THS LOVE ME TENDER, Stephanie Gilbody
2. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
3. DRF SATIN N LACE, Sue Pollock
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Martin

WEST PL AM
1. TREBLE’S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
4. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr
Puddingstone Farm

WEST PL OPEN
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
3. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O’Connell
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. WILLOW HILL TIA MARIA, Susan B Galvin
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. THS LOVE ME TENDER, Stephanie Gilbody
4. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
3. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
4. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth

WEST PL AM CH
1. TREBLE’S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
3. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
4. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson

WEST PL CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O’Connell
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

Equitation
ADULT HUNTER SEAT
1. Kate Foy
2. Christine Harb
3. Stephanie Marcelonis
4. Paula Duback

ADULT SADDLE SEAT
1. Lisa A DeNuzzo

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Regan Maggie Powers
2. Alexa V Nielsen
3. Jillian Helen Egan
4. Haley Julia Gardner

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Hannah Locke
2. Katelyn C Tobin

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
2. Maggie Cramer
3. Nena C Marlin
4. Ellen Atkinson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Sarah V Whitman
2. Sarah McLachlin
3. Kristen Gulrajani
4. Britney Lyn Hill

BEGINNER LEADLINE
1. Claire Perreault
2. Jordan Wicklund
3. Camden Miner
4. Cade Minder

CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. Rachael Sargent,,

CL PL CH
1. Natasha M Daigle
2. Rachael Sargent

CL SEAT 14-17
1. Natasha M Daigle
2. Brianna Conary

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Julie Lagosz
2. Melanie V Harvey
3. Michelle Quinlisk,,

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Julie Lagosz
3. Melanie V Harvey,,

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Amanda L Lashua
3. Sarah Harb
4. Terese Cole

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Hannah Locke
2. Sarah Harb
3. Katelyn C Tobin
4. Alexandria Warner

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Hannah Locke
2. Sarah V Whitman
3. Ellen M Walsh,,

LEADLINE PL
1. Jordan Wicklund
2. Kelsey Fielder
3. Cade Miner
4. Emily Iovanna

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Jessica Mcgoldrick

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
2. Maggie Cramer
2. Nena C Marlin
4. Ellen Atkinson

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
2. Nena C Marlin
3. Maggie Cramer
4. Ellen Atkinson

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Maggie Cramer
2. Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
3. Nena C Marlin
4. Ellen Atkinson

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Spencer Shample
2. Victoria Wajda-LaRoche
3. Nicole Bobbi

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Spencer Shample
2. Nicole Bobbi
3. Victoria Wajda-LaRoche

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11
1. Holly Staden
2. Sydney Wicklund
3. Katie Howe
4. Taylor Hudson

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11 CH
1. Holly Staden
2. Sydney Wicklund
3. Taylor Nelson
4. Katie Howe

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Bethany Towne
2. Ashley D Jones
3. Kristen Gulrajani
4. Sarah V Whitman

WESTERN SEAT UNDER 17
1. Ashley D Jones
2. Sarah V Whitman
3. Sarah McLachlin
4. Bethany Towne

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works