Show Results

Indianapolis Charity

June 11th, 2008

Dates: June 4-7, 2008
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
Morgan Judge: Tim Roesink

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. PARIS BY NIGHT, Jim & Linda Bayman

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. PARIS BY NIGHT, Jim & Linda Bayman

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. LCS SECOND TIME AROUND, Madeleine A Evans

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. CABOT CARTE BLANCHE, Fay Lowry
2. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. ASPICE RHONDO ALLA TURKA, Katherine D & Brad W Roberts

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. ASPICE RHONDO ALLA TURKA, Katherine D & Brad W Roberts

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. HVK FLASH BACK, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. CLARIDGE ARMANI, Margaret Williams

MORGAN W/T ENG PL
1. FUTURITYS MISS MUNITIONS, James & Shula Dodson
2. GRADELL WILD SUNRISE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. TROPHY'S MAXAMILLION, Katherine D & Brad W Roberts

MORGAN ENG PL AM STAKE
1. HVK FLASH BACK, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Jean Brown

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
2. WINTERIDGE FANCY TIARA, Thomas A Ravencroft

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Jean Brown
2. PKR DOUBLE TROUBLE, Thomas A Ravencroft

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. TROPHY'S MAXAMILLION, Katherine D & Brad W Roberts

MORGAN HUNT PL STAKE
1. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
2. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Jean Brown

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott

Western Pleasure
WEST PL OPEN
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, TVT Morgans
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. PKR DOUBLE TROUBLE, Thomas A Ravencroft
4. SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE, William R Coomes

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. PKR DOUBLE TROUBLE, Thomas A Ravencroft

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE, William R Coomes

MORGAN W/J WEST PL
1. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Funk-Chaffin

MORGAN WEST PL STAKE
1. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, TVT Morgans
3. PKR DOUBLE TROUBLE, Thomas A Ravencroft
4. SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE, William R Coomes

Equitation
MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Whitney Jeffries
2. Rebecca Boorstein

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Audrey Lowry

MORGAN W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Whitney Jeffries

MORGAN W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Ashley Burns
2. Nicole Krupp

MORGAN W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Connor Chaffin Farley

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Colleen M Coomes

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works