Show Results

Jingle Bell

December 2nd, 2010

Dates: December 2-5, 2010
Location: Del Mar, California
Judge: Lynn Harvey McNamara

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

MORGAN CL PL DRIV OPEN CH
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL OPEN
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
3. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
2. STONECROFT MAKE A WISH, Skip & Maureen Coomber
3. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Anne T Speck
4. MLF CALIENTE, Debra L Hurst Walters

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH OPEN STAKE
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
2. STONECROFT MAKE A WISH, Skip & Maureen Coomber
3. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright
4. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Anne T Speck

MORGAN CL PL OPEN STAKE
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Anne T Speck
3. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Dianne & Murphy Lents

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL OPEN
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Lila Tatar
2. F C F ANGELICA, Michael A Bendavid

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. MARIN FIVE-O-ONE, Arcola Farm
2. PLUM HAVEN CAPISTRANO, Nicole Johnson
3. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Ronald Possell

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Gregory Alan Holzschuher

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Gregory Alan Holzschuher

MORGAN ENG PL OPEN STAKE
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Lila Tatar,

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MARIN FIVE-O-ONE, Arcola Farm
2. PLUM HAVEN CAPISTRANO, Nicole Johnson
3. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Ronald Possell

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL OPEN
1. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones
2. SHERMANDELL ASGARD, Nicoline Malkvist
3. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. BVW MISS SCARLETT, Betsy Viets-Wallen
2. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones
3. SHERMANDELL ASGARD, Nicoline Malkvist
4. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt

MORGAN HUNT PL OPEN CH
1. SHERMANDELL ASGARD, Nicoline Malkvist
2. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. SHERMANDELL ASGARD, Nicoline Malkvist
2. BVW MISS SCARLETT, Betsy Viets-Wallen
3. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN JR/NOV PL DRIV
1. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Judy Whitney Harris

MORGAN AM PL DRIV
1. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Gregory Alan Holzschuher

MORGAN PL DRIV OPEN
1. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Judy Whitney Harris

Park Harness
MORGAN JR/NOV PARK HARNESS
1. CRYING OUT LOUD, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Michelle & Jillian Hansen
2. CRYING OUT LOUD, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

MORGAN PARK SADDLE AM
1. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Skip & Maureen Coomber

MORGAN PARK SADDLE OPEN STAKE
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Michelle & Jillian Hansen

MORGAN AM PARK SADDLE CH
1. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Skip & Maureen Coomber

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. BOLD JANGLES, Emma Pedersen
3. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker
4. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
2. BOLD JANGLES, Emma Pedersen
3. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN CH
1. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
2. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones
4. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
3. BOLD JANGLES, Emma Pedersen
4. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

Equitation
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL CLASS
1. Courteney Kabel
2. Claire Brownie
3. Angelica Angeline Berning
4. Amelia P Coomber

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Claire Brownie
2. Courteney Kabel
3. Angelica Angeline Berning
4. Lila Tatar 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works