Show Results

Jubilee Regional Championship Morgan Horse Show

September 2nd, 2009

Dates: September 2-5, 2009
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Judges: Ken Swanson, Karen Homer Brown, Scott Thacker, Thomas Poulin, Robin Bode

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
3. GS JOSIAH, Cynthia A Radosevich
4. BACK IN A FLASH, Bonnie Tom

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
2. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
4. BRAZADA, Playmor Farm LLC

JR HORSE CL PL DRIV
1. STONECROFT FLAMMABLE, Copper Beech LLC
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris
3. PARIS BY NIGHT, Erin C Hudy

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Julie Opipari
3. BACK IN A FLASH, Bonnie Tom

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. GS JOSIAH, Cynthia A Radosevich
3. BACK IN A FLASH, Bonnie Tom

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
3. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Julie Opipari

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL OPEN
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
3. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
4. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch

3-YR CL PL
1. PARIS BY NIGHT, Erin C Hudy
2. CIRCLE Z SHARPER SPIRIT, Mary Lou Zacheis

CL PL LADIES
1. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
3. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
4. NAS RICKENBACKER, Nancy L Murdock

CL PL JR EXH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin
3. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones
4. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Julie Opipari

CL PL CH
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans
4. NAS RICKENBACKER, Nancy L Murdock

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
3. GS JOSIAH, Cynthia A Radosevich
4. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin

Dressage
DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST II
1. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, 10 Star Ranch
2. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
3. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
4. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone

DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST III
1. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
3. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, 10 Star Ranch
4. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST II
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST III
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST I
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESSAGE SECOND LVL TEST III
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
2. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone

DRESSAGE THIRD LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESSAGE HI-SCORE TRAIN LVL
1. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, 10 Star Ranch

DRESS HI-SCORE JR EXH
1. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel

DRESSAGE HI-SCORE FIRST LVL & ABOVE
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST IV
1. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
3. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, 10 Star Ranch
4. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone

English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
3. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
4. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Lee Alexander

ENG PL LADIES
1. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Arcola Farm
2. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
3. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
4. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves

ENG PL OPEN
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith
3. KALAL OOH LA LA, Karen Langbecker & Larry Lange

ENG PL JR EXH
1. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN, Arcola Farm
2. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Jennifer Lorenz Ruth & Jim Lor
3. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos

3-YR ENG PL
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL AM S/G
1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
2. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. SARDE'S SINFUL, Laura L Kay

ENG PL 4-YR
1. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
2. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm,  Ltd
3. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
4. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson

ENG PL AM MARE
1. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BALLENCHINE, Louise Brandon Shane
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Redwood Partners M Staehnke &
3. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Carol Patton
4. KALAL OOH LA LA, Karen Langbecker & Larry Lange

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
2. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Lee Alexander
4. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland  Ann F Mail

ENG PL CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle
Smith

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
3. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN, Arcola Farm
4. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White

ENG PL AM CH
1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
2. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
2. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm,  Ltd
3. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
2. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Arcola Farm
3. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
4. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade

Hunter Pleasure
W/T HUNT PL
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nicole & Avery Nowosielski
3. COZY COLE COURAGEOUS, Catherine Knupp

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
3. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
4. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. EKL COMMAND THE VIEW, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
3. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
4. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Bruce Withers
2. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
3. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
4. LONE STAR BILL, Sophie Nonweiler

3-YR HUNT PL
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. SSLLC PRIME TIME, Kevin M Schengrund
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz
4. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith

HUNT PL OPEN
1. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
3. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Star Charmer Morgans
4. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas &  Copper Leaf Sta

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
2. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
4. SPR MUSIC BY STARLIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
4. LET'S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm Inc & Irene Do

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
3. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
4. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
2. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
3. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
4. FS CHERRY BOUNCE, Caryn J Earehart

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
2. COZY COLE COURAGEOUS, Catherine Knupp
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nicole & Avery Nowosielski

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
2. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
3. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
4. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SPR MUSIC BY STARLIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Jeff & Mary Golota J Thomas Mg
3. TROIKA'S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith

HUNT PL AM CH
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
3. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
4. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
2. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
3. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
4. FS CHERRY BOUNCE, Caryn J Earehart

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
4. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
2. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Merriehill Farm Inc
4. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Toni & Denny Maunder

HUNT PL CH
1. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas &  Copper Leaf Sta
2. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S
3. LET'S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm Inc & Irene Do
4. MERRIEHILL WILD AT HEART, Merriehill Farm Inc

In-Hand
WNLNG FILLY
1. RAF FILLY, Erin Briggs

YRLNG FILLY
1. CIRCLE Z SPICEY SPIRIT, Mary Lou Zacheis
2. TAPANGA, Kimberly A Caisse
3. ARCANA, Chris & Janet Morris

2-YR FILLY
1. LBJ DESIGNER GENES, Jim & Laura Braddock
2. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch

JR CH MARE
1. LBJ DESIGNER GENES, Jim & Laura Braddock
2. CIRCLE Z SPICEY SPIRIT, Mary Lou Zacheis

3-YR MARE
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith
2. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Caryn J Earehart

5-YR MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. AMBERLY'S WATCHERGO, Marylyn J Hickey
3. JDS GALA AFFLAIRE, Stephen D Smith
4. B MY PLAYMATE, Chris & Janet Morris

SR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. AMBERLY'S WATCHERGO, Marylyn J Hickey

GR CH MARE
1. LBJ DESIGNER GENES, Jim & Laura Braddock
2. CIRCLE Z SPICEY SPIRIT, Mary Lou Zacheis

YRLNG GELDING
1. AERIEMEADOW PARDON ME ROY, William R Dodds

2-YR GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

JR CH GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore
2. AERIEMEADOW PARDON ME ROY, William R Dodds

3-YR GELDING
1. UNRIVALED, Equine Holdings LLC

4-YR GELDING
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, John & Patricia Huse Family

5-YR GELDING
1. BALLENCHINE, Louise Brandon Shane
2. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris

SR CH GELDING
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. UNRIVALED, Equine Holdings LLC

GR CH GELDING
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

YRLNG COLT
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. TOWN AFFAIR, Barry Laub
3. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab

2-YR STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas
3. JDS GAMEPIECE, Debbie LaMay

JR CH STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover

4-YR STALLION
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

5-YR STALLION
1. BALENCIAGA, Louise Brandon Shane
2. RDS HOT TODDY, Sarah & Brent Lindaman

SR CH STALLION
1. BALENCIAGA, Louise Brandon Shane
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto

GR CH STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. BALENCIAGA, Louise Brandon Shane

MORGAN WEANLING GALA
1. RAF FOAL, Merriehill Farm
2. RAF FOAL, Lynn Peeples
3. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, SpringMill Morgans LLC
4. RAF FOAL, PlayMor Farm LLC

FUT YRLNG FILLY CH
1. CIRCLE Z SPICEY SPIRIT, Mary Lou Zacheis
2. ARCANA, Chris & Janet Morris
3. HYLEE GAIDEN IN DISGUISE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
4. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste

FUT YRLNG COLT/GELDING CH
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. TOWN AFFAIR, Barry Laub
3. ARBORIA ARION, Diane Conrady Craig
4. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab

FUT 2-YR FILLY CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste

FUT 2-YR COLT/GELDING CH
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

FUT WNLNG FILLY CH
1. GGG HALLE BE (RAF), Garry Glover
2. RAF FOAL, Equine Holdings LLC
3. RAF FOAL, Erin Briggs
4. RAF FOAL, Judy Dutruch

FUT WNLNG COLT CH
1. RAF FOAL, Robert Jones

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc
2. GS JOSIAH, Cynthia A Radosevich
3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
4. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

BEGIN HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. LOON LAKE MEMORY, Mary Ellen Gray Matthew Gray
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. LOON LAKE MEMORY, Mary Ellen Gray Matthew Gray
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. LOON LAKE MEMORY, Mary Ellen Gray Matthew Gray
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. LOON LAKE MEMORY, Mary Ellen Gray Matthew Gray
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3. FUTURISTIC'S GLORY-B, Chironcrest

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. FUTURISTIC'S GLORY-B, Chironcrest

SUITABLE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris
4. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris
4. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
4. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris

LOW HUNTER CH
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson
3. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson
3. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

HUNTER HACK
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3. LOON LAKE MEMORY, Mary Ellen Gray Matthew Gray
4. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

LOW JUMPER
1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris

LOW JUMPER CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris

SPORT HORSE AWARD
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN
1. OWN THE NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
2. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris

3-YR PL DRIV
1. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
3. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Playmor Farm LLC
4. ULTRAS EXCLAMATION POINT, Stephen D Smith

PL DRIV AM
1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Redwood Partners M Staehnke &
3. MEM BAD BOY, Stoney Point Farm
4. FCF ANGELO, Michele A Elliott

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. BACCARAT'S RHYTHM & BLUES, Gerry Rushton
2. RAF MORGAN, Judy Whitney Harris
3. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. UNRUFFLED, Equine Holdings LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos

PL DRIV LADIES
1. TOMERI TANGO, Bonnie G Davis Howard
2. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
3. HVK NOBLESSE OBLIGE, Herbert V Kohler
4. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S RODEO DRIVE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
3. ULTRAS EXCLAMATION POINT, Stephen D Smith
4. KALAL OOH LA LA, Karen Langbecker & Larry Lange

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. STATE OF GRACE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. MRS STEVEN RUDY, Stacy Hennessy
4. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

PL DRIV AM CH
1. TOMERI TANGO, Bonnie G Davis Howard
2. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan
3. MEM BAD BOY, Stoney Point Farm
4. FCF ANGELO, Michele A Elliott

FUT 2-YR PL DRIV CH
1. UNRUFFLED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
3. HYLEE'S NOEL, Jane Steffenhagen

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik
2. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

PL DRIV CH
1. OWN THE NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
2. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
3. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan

Park Harness
3-YR PARK HARNESS
1. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. UNCONDITIONAL, Bruce E Hall

PARK HARNESS AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. SPRINGMILL DECLARATION, John & Patricia Huse Family

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Playmor Farm LLC
3. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
2. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer
3. INDIAN CREEK CIPRIANI, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Caryn J Earehart

PARK HARNESS OPEN CH
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Playmor Farm LLC

FUT 2-YR PARK HARNESS CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY, Merriehill Farm Inc

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
2. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik
2. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy

PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. THE REAL DEAL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett

3-YR PARK SADDLE
1. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
3. DAS STARCASTER, Sally Sliman
4. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm,  Ltd
2. QUEENS STARFIRE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker
4. BRIAROAKS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Toni & Denny Maunder

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
3. THE REAL DEAL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. DAS STARCASTER, Sally Sliman
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker
2. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm,  Ltd
3. BRIAROAKS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Toni & Denny Maunder

JR EXH PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik
2. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nicole & Avery Nowosielski
3. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. CEDARFARM CAMELOT, Andy Tom

WEST PL S/G
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
4. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Doretta W Umnuhs

WEST PL 4-YR
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
2. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Dragonsmeade

3-YR WEST PL
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Barnard
2. STONECROFT LIZA, Erica Dorwart
3. NAS CROSSFIELD, John Hammes & Nancy Shefflette
4. PL REALMS OF GLORY, Charlotte & Ann Marie Rydberg

WEST PL MARE
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. RAINTREE LET'S DANCE, Wendy L Symer-Linder Trust

WEST PL JR EXH
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Kris Revard
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
4. E B BRASS RING, David Harding

WEST PL AM
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, John & Belle Hufferd

WEST PL LADIES
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Anne Marie & Martin Biron

WEST PL GENTS
1. MCH REMINGTON, Greg & Holly McHugh
2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Doretta W Umnuhs
2. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, John & Belle Hufferd
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
4. MCH REMINGTON, Greg & Holly McHugh

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
4. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp

W/J WEST PL CH
1. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nicole & Avery Nowosielski
4. CEDARFARM CAMELOT, Andy Tom

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
2. PL REALMS OF GLORY, Charlotte & Ann Marie Rydberg
3. NAS CROSSFIELD, John Hammes & Nancy Shefflette
4. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Barnard

WEST PL AM CH
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
4. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
3. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kaitlin Emmerson
2. Sophie Nonweiler
3. Emma Thomson
4. Megan LeDuc

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Kara Bosserd
2. Anneka Jansson

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Jennifer Arkens
2. Mattie Willard

AMHA WESTERN SEAT
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Danielle Nelson
3. Allison Harding

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Allison Harding

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sydney Withers
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Sophie Nonweiler
4. Nicolette Paige Geddeis

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Sascha Mills
2. Kaitlin Emmerson
3. Kelsey Robinson
4. Emma Thomson

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sascha Mills
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Sophie Nonweiler
4. Kelsey Robinson

LEADLINE
1. Emily Rice
1. Berkley Lynn Shingledecker
1. Molly Pruetz
1. Annika Fire

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Audrey Lowry
2. Cameron Kay
3. Mattie Willard
4. Ada Johnson

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Hanna Johnson
2. Alyssa Mediate
3. Lauren Bruss
4. Jennifer Arkens

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Jennifer Arkens
2. Cameron Kay
3. Hanna Johnson
4. Audrey Lowry

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Jennifer Arkens
2. Alyssa Mediate
3. Lauren Bruss
4. Anya Pierson

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Paige S Crowley
2. Jaden Fire
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. unnamed rider

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Paige S Crowley
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Jaden Fire
4. unnamed rider

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Sarah Pruetz
2. Kathleen Knupp
3. Avery Nowosielski

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sarah Pruetz
2. Kathleen Knupp
3. Avery Nowosielski

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Emma Hayman
2. Megan S Buckley
3. Alena Graves
4. Bonnie Tom

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Megan S Buckley
2. Emma Hayman
3. Alena Graves
4. Frannie Gefke

WESTERN SEAT
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Mary Kris Revard
3. Madison Wurster
4. Inga Johnson

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Mary Kris Revard
3. Sascha Mills
4. Inga Johnson

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works