Show Results

Jubilee Regional Championship Morgan Horse Show

September 1st, 2010

Dates: September 1-4, 2010
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Judges: Betsy Boone, Josh Merritt, Chris Nelsen, Sandi Chohany, Tommy McIntyre

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota
2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
4. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray

CL PL DRIV
1. GS EXODUS, Frank Garguilo
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
3. CBMF CRIME OF PASSION, Windcrest Farms

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. GS EXODUS, Frank Garguilo

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
3. GS JOSIAH, Cynthia A Radosevich

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GS EXODUS, Frank Garguilo
2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Laurel Olson Robinson
3. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
4. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Judith Schwieger

CL PL JR HORSE
1. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan
2. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons

OPEN CL PL
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
3. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
4. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar

CL PL JR EXH
1. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones
2. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
3. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
4. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, Showcase Stables, Inc 

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Judith Schwieger
2. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, Showcase Stables, Inc

CL PL CH
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
3. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
4. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones
2. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
3. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, Showcase Stables, Inc
4. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer

Dressage
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram
2. FASHIONABLY JUST RIGHT, Debra Halsted

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram
2. FASHIONABLY JUST RIGHT, Debra Halsted

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity
3. MB VIRGUALLY MARVELOUS, Linda Laud

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
3. MB VIRGUALLY MARVELOUS, Linda Laud

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD LVL CHOICE
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LVL CHOICE
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESSAGE FREESTYLE
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram

HIGH-SCORE TRAIN LVL DRESS
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram

HIGH-SCORE FIRST LVL & ABOVE DRESS
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
2. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
3. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
4. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen

ENG PL LADIES
1. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
2. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
3. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields
4. HVK NOBLESSE OBLIGE, Herbert V Kohler
 
OPEN ENG PL
1. MEM ATTACHE, Shelby Lamm
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jane Hilgenberg Jensen
3. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
4. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
 
ENG PL AM S/G
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
4. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder
 
ENG PL 4-YR
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC
3. AS PREDICTED , Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL AM MARE
1. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
2. HOLLYBROOK SPIT N IMAGE, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
3. BOXFORD BELLAIRE, Katherine M Kareus

ENG PL 3-YR
1. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Judy Whitney Harris
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Dragonsmeade
3. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
4. RCV PATENT PENDING, Kathleen S Gatien

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BALLENCHINE, Louise Brandon Shane
2. MEM ATTACHE, Shelby Lamm
3. HYLEE'S BELLA DONNA, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
4. NKS MOCHA LATTE, Kathleen Shaver

W/T ENG PL CH
1. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
2. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
3. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
4. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen

ENG PL CH
1. BALLENCHINE, Louise Brandon Shane
2. AS PREDICTED , Playmor Farm LLC
3. MEM ATTACHE, Shelby Lamm
4. HYLEE'S BELLA DONNA, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc 

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank
2. MONNINGTON WISH, Arcola Farm
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

ENG PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
4. HOLLYBROOK SPIT N IMAGE, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster 

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Laura L Kay
3. RCV PATENT PENDING, Kathleen S Gatien
4. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Judy Whitney Harris,

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
2. HVK NOBLESSE OBLIGE, Herbert V Kohler
3. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
4. HVK RITE OF PASSAGE, Herbert V Kohler

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MARE
1. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
2. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
3. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
4. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Sascha Mills
 
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Judith Holden
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
3. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Jennifer Tosto

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. DA' BOMB, Kathy & Chris Holbert Hunter L
2. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
4. HYLEE'S NOEL, Jane Steffenhagen

OPEN HUNT PL
1. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
2. STORYVILLE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler
2. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
3. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
4. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder 

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
3. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Sascha Mills
4. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio 

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
4. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik 

HUNT PL 4-YR

1. HYLEE BEN THAR DUNNIT, Brianna Busser
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz
3. BORDEAUX, John & Michele Damrow Rachel &
4. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
3. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler
4. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
2. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
3. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Merriehill Farm Inc
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Donald R & Mary Lynn Geisler 

HUNT PL AM CH
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables 

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Chris & Phil Lasky
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. HYLEE BEN THAR DUNNIT, Brianna Busser
4. HYLEE'S NOEL, Jane Steffenhagen

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
3. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
4. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Chris & Phil Lasky
2. DA' BOMB, Kathy & Chris Holbert Hunter L
3. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Merriehill Farm Inc
4. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
3. HYLEE BEN THAR DUNNIT, Brianna Busser
4. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Emma Thomson,

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Jane Steffenhagen
2. AERIE MEADOW DIAMONIQUE, William R Dodds
3. RAE'S RUBY SOHO, Francoise Hagen

2-YR FILLY
1. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Boxford Stud
2. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
3. PLAYMOR'S WINNIE THE BLUE, Playmor Farm LLC

JR CH MARE
1. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Boxford Stud
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Jane Steffenhagen

3-YR MARE
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY, Graycliff LLC

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen

SR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY, Graycliff LLC
2. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen

GR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY, Graycliff LLC
2. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Boxford Stud

2-YR GELDING
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. TOWN AFFAIR, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez

JR CH GELDING
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. TOWN AFFAIR, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez

3-YR GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

4-YR GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

5-YR GELDING
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Jane Steffenhagen

SR CH GELDING
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

GR CH GELDING
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover

WNLNG COLT
1. DIAMANTE NOIR, Debra Welch John F Welch

YRLNG COLT
1. RWJ ANCORA, Robert Jones

2-YR STALLION
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab
2. UNDISPUTED, J O Harker & Patricia Spangler
3. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Laurel Olson Robinson

JR CH STALLION
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab
2. RWJ ANCORA, Robert Jones

3-YR STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. MINI COOPER, Peeper Ranch

4-YR STALLION
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann P Peterson

SR CH STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. MINI COOPER, Peeper Ranch

GR CH STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. MINI COOPER, Peeper Ranch

FUT YRLNG FILLY CH
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Jane Steffenhagen
2. EVERWOODS JOLI, Judy Dutruch

FUT YRLNG C/G CH
1. RWJ ANCORA, Robert Jones
2. TENEBRAE, Deborah A Donoho

FUT 2-YR FILLY CH
1. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen

FUT 2-YR C/G CH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab
2. TOWN AFFAIR, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez

FUT WNLNG FILLY CH
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL, David James Walker

FUT WNLNG COLT CH
1. DIAMANTE NOIR, Debra Welch John F Welch

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. FRF BACKTALK, Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. BROOKLYNN BAY DISCOVERY, Gail I Bowden

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BLACK TUXEDO WILDFIRE, Andy Marlett
2. RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan

ROAD HACK
1. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
2. KH CHAPTER ONE, Kaitlin Emmerson

BEGINNER HUNTER O/CROSSRAILS
1. FASHIONABLY JUST RIGHT, Debra Halsted

BEGINNER HUNTER O/CROSSRAILS
1. FASHIONABLY JUST RIGHT, Debra Halsted

BEGINNER HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. FASHIONABLY JUST RIGHT, Debra Halsted

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. FASHIONABLY JUST RIGHT, Debra Halsted

SUITABLE HUNTER O/FENCES
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. BYGONE IMNAHA BEAMSONG, Debra Halsted

SUITABLE HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. BYGONE IMNAHA BEAMSONG, Debra Halsted

SUITABLE HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. BYGONE IMNAHA BEAMSONG, Debra Halsted

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. BYGONE IMNAHA BEAMSONG, Debra Halsted

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan & Sarah Ackermann

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
3. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan & Sarah Ackermann

LOW HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
3. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan & Sarah Ackermann

LOW HUNTER CH
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

HUNTER HACK
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

LOW JUMPER I
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
2. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan & Sarah Ackermann

LOW JUMPER II
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

LOW JUMPER III
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

LOW JUMPER CH
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
2. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan & Sarah Ackermann

SPORT HORSE AWARD
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. FASHIONABLY JUST RIGHT, Debra Halsted

Pleasure Driving
OPEN PL DRIV
1. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Carol Patton
2. HYLEE'S BELLA DONNA, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. PPR FASHIONISTA, Peeper Ranch
2. PARADIGM PERFECT TIMING, John T Kemper Jr Judith A Bara
3. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain
3. MEM BAD BOY, Stoney Point Farm
4. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Caryn J Earehart

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Jeanine L Gray
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller

PL DRIV LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Caryn J Earehart

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. MONNINGTON WISH, Arcola Farm

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC CH
1. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. SET THE STAGE, Sally Ann Lyle
3. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. MEM BAD BOY, Stoney Point Farm
3. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain
4. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Caryn J Earehart

FUT 2-YR PL DRIV CH
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Jeanine L Gray

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas

PL DRIV CH
1. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Carol Patton

Park Harness
OPEN PARK HARNESS
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Merriehill Farm Inc
4. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Laurel Olson Robinson

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann P Peterson
2. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY, Graycliff LLC
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Copper Beech LLC
3. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Laurel Olson Robinson

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc

FUT 2-YR PARK HARNESS CH
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. UNAPOLOGETIC, Equine Holdings LLC
3. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen

PARK HARNESS JR CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann P Peterson
2. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik
2. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Travis Wilson
3. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy
4. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding

PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
2. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Herbert V Kohler

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch

OPEN PARK SADDLE
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Jane Steffenhagen

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik
2. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Travis Wilson
3. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
4. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy 

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
2. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Herbert V Kohler

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
3. BROOKLYNN BAY DISCOVERY, Gail I Bowden

WEST PL S/G
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Graycliff LLC
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
3. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. EMAIL NKS, Kathleen Shaver

WEST PL 4-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
2. STONEY POINT REMINGTON, Patricia C West
3. GGG COOL HAND LUKE, Garry Glover

WEST PL 3-YR
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
2. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, William R Dodds
3. LBJ DESIGNER GENES, Jim & Laura Braddock
4. HVK SEVENTH HEAVEN, Herbert V Kohler

WEST PL MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
2. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
3. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen
4. KATHARINA, Karen M DeOrnellas

WEST PL JR EXH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

WEST PL AM
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
4. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade 

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Graycliff LLC
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
4. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong

WEST PL GENTS
1. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
2. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen
3. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. TROIKA'S STARRY NIGHT, Jordy Johns & Debbie Diemer 

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Sue Budwit
2. EMAIL NKS, Kathleen Shaver
3. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, William R Dodds
4. STONEY POINT REMINGTON, Patricia C West

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

W/J WEST PL CH
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
3. BROOKLYNN BAY DISCOVERY, Gail I Bowden

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
2. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, William R Dodds
3. STONEY POINT REMINGTON, Patricia C West
4. HVK SEVENTH HEAVEN, Herbert V Kohler

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Graycliff LLC
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Karen Cooley

WEST PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade
3. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker

WEST PL CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
3. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
4. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Emma Thomson
2. Ali Denzel
3. Ryne Swope
4. Stevie Watson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Rebecca Boorstein
2. Sarah Ackermann,

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Cameron Kay
2. Sarah Grace Kucza
3. Ada Johnson
4. Hannah McBain

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Madison Wurster
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Erin Beebe

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Alena Mae Graves
2. Kelsey Robinson
3. Sarah Grace Kucza
4. Teresa Radosevich

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. Kathleen Holbert

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Marissa Klimkiewicz
4. Ali Denzel

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Marissa Klimkiewicz
4. Ali Denzel

LEADLINE
1. Colt Varner
2. Piper Cristantielli
3. Berkley Shingledecker
4. Barrett Bartley

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hannah McBain
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Cameron Kay
4. Ada Johnson

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Anya Pierson,

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Cameron Kay
3. Kelsey Robinson
4. Hannah McBain

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Anya Pierson
2. Alena Mae Graves
3. Clara Maxam

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Paige S Crowley
2. Jaden Fire
3. Heather Gentry
4. Lars Johnson

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Jaden Fire
2. Paige S Crowley
3. Heather Gentry
4. Lars Johnson

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Emma Hayman
2. Frannie Gefke
3. Sydney Savage
4. Peyton Bartley

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Emma Hayman
2. Frannie Gefke
3. Sydney Savage
4. Peyton Bartley

WESTERN SEAT
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Sascha Mills
3. Meghan Hanrahan
4. Madison Wurster

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Sascha Mills
3. Meghan Hanrahan
4. Madison Wurster
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works