Show Results

Jubilee Regional Championship Morgan Horse Show

September 6th, 2011

Dates: August 31-September 3, 2011
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Judges: Jay Wood, Richard Boulé, Luman Wadhams, Karen Winn

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones

CL PL DRIV OPEN   
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer
3. MSV SHOOTING STAR, Playmor Farm LLC
4. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. TOWN AFFAIR, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
3. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub
4. CINGATE SO IT IS, Cingate Morgans LLC

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. BAD TO THE BONE, Jean Morgan

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Lee Alexander
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
4. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
4. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES
1. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
3. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Judith Schwieger
4. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, The Peanut Gallery

CL PL JR HORSE
1. SUE-RAYS NOBLE PRIDE, Melissa Ann Baker
2. LEXINGTON STEEL, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
 
CL PL OPEN
1. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Judith Schwieger
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali

CL PL JR EXH
1. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC

CL PL CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, The Peanut Gallery
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
3. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons
4. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Judith Schwieger

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
2. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
4. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn

Dressage
TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST I
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
 
TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST II
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
 
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST I
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
3. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity
 
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST II
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
 
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST III
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity
 
THIRD LVL DRESS TEST OF CHOICE
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern
 
FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST OF CHOICE
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern
 
TRAIN LVL HIGH SCORE DRESSAGE
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
 
FIRST LVL & ABOVE HIGH SCORE DRESS
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
 
English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Gary & Rosemary Saccocia Kasey
2. HYLEE MARCH TIME, Tipperary Ridge Stables
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Kourt Jester Morgans
4. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Cameron & Kirsten Larsen

ENG PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Michael & Mary Penn
3. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
4. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Paula Messier

ENG PL OPEN
1. HVK NOBLESSE OBLIGE, Herbert V Kohler
2. BALLENCHINE, Louise Brandon Shane
3. ALORS ON DANSE, Jane Hilgenberg Jensen
4. TOTAL REQUEST, Molly Remondino

ENG PL JR EXH
1. UPPER ECHELON, Clara Maxam
2. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN (GB), Arcola Farm
3. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Adam Lewis

ENG PL 3-YR
1. SOFT AND STUNNING, Kurt Hufferd
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Anne Morgan & Bryan McNabb
3. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Laurel Olson Robinson
 
ENG PL AM S/G
1. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields
2. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
3. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
4. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DBS CAVALIER, Jaclyn Young
2. ORRWOOD'S LEADING LADY, Darlene Orr
3. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Debbie Davison
4. HVK DAZZLE DIVA, Kohler Stables

ENG PL AM MARE
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lora Lyons
2. ENTHUSIASTIC, Paula Messier
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett
4. MOTIVATED MS, Karen Randall-Kristal

W/T ENG PL CH
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. HYLEE MARCH TIME, Tipperary Ridge Stables
4. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Gary & Rosemary Saccocia Kasey

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Michael & Mary Penn
2. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Paula Messier
3. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
4. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL CH
1. BALLENCHINE, Louise Brandon Shane
2. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
3. ALORS ON DANSE, Jane Hilgenberg Jensen
4. HVK NOBLESSE OBLIGE, Herbert V Kohler

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Robert Jones
2. UPPER ECHELON, Clara Maxam
3. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN (GB), Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SOFT AND STUNNING, Kurt Hufferd
2. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Debbie Davison
3. ORRWOOD'S LEADING LADY, Darlene Orr
4. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Anne Morgan & Bryan McNabb

ENG PL AM CH
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
3. ENTHUSIASTIC, Paula Messier
4. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm

Hunter Pleasure
W/T HUNT PL
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gre
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Renee A Draime
4. VALLEY RIDGE WAKE UP CALL, Lesly Clason

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
2. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Judy K Fox
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
4. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Wendy L Meyer

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
2. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, David Harding
3. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Lila Tatar
3. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
4. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Dawn P McMillon
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Kaylan Marie Hayman
3. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
4. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Delaney Mayo

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. UNINHIBITED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Leslie Armstrong
3. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Kara Brooke Hose
4. ROY-EL'S ANGEL, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot

HUNT PL OPEN
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman
2. HYLEE BEN THAR DUNNIT, Brianna Busser
3. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank
4. BRIAR OAKS STORM TROOPER, Toni & Denny Maunder

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
3. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Judy K Fox
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Dawn P McMillon
4. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
3. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman
4. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot
2. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Janita Harner
3. ARCOLA'S VELVET MASERATI, Arcola Farm
 
W/T HUNT PL CH
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gre
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Renee A Draime
 
HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Lila Tatar
2. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
4. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Dawn P McMillon
3. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Meg Slepicka
4. BRIAR OAKS STORM TROOPER, Toni & Denny Maunder

HUNT PL AM CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, David Harding
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC
1. CBMF SLOW BURN, Leslie Armstrong
2. UNINHIBITED, Equine Holdings LLC
3. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Kara Brooke Hose
4. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Caryn J Earehart

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
2. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
3. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Judy K Fox
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot
2. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Janita Harner
3. CBMF SLOW BURN, Leslie Armstrong
4. RWJ MILLE', Robert Jones

HUNT PL CH
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
3. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
4. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz

In-Hand
YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. HDNDRGN TEMPTATION, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2. PLAYMOR'S MY CHERIE AMOUR, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
3. HYLEE'S NO REGRETS, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
 
2-YR FILLY
1. UNABRIDGED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. STEP RIGHT UP, Dennis P & Janet A Mong
3. GRAND CRU MERRY EDWARDS, Cheri Barber
4. WGF DANCIN WITH THE STARS, Anita & Jeff Fancsali

JR CH MARE
1. UNABRIDGED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. STEP RIGHT UP, Dennis P & Janet A Mong

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
 
5 & OVER MARE
1. CLEARLY LIBERATED, Anita & Jeff Fancsali
 
SR CH MARE
1. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. CLEARLY LIBERATED, Anita & Jeff Fancsali

GR CH MARE
1. UNABRIDGED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. STEP RIGHT UP, Dennis P & Janet A Mong

YRLNG GELDING
1. SLB ARMANI, Sheryl Bartolucci
 
2-YR GELDING
1. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Beth Fancsali
3. ARGENTO, Tina Lessnau
 
JR CH GELDING
1. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Beth Fancsali

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
 
5 & OVER GELDING
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Evergreen View Morgan Farm Lev
3. MASTER DISASTER, The Peanut Gallery
4. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler

SR CH GELDING
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Evergreen View Morgan Farm Lev

GR CH GELDING
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Evergreen View Morgan Farm Lev

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans, Inc.
2. WRR MASTERFUL (RAF), Rocky Schliefer
3. INGATE'S WAR IMAGE, Holly M Linden

2-YR STALLION
1. RWJ ANCORA, Robert Jones
2. SDMF BOLD BACCARDI RUM, Joe Zehr

JR CH STALLION
1. RWJ ANCORA, Robert Jones
2. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN (RAF), Arboria Morgans, Inc.

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Michael & Mary Penn
 
5 & OVER STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

SR CH STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Michael & Mary Penn

GR CH STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Michael & Mary Penn

FUT YRLNG FILLY CH
1. PLAYMOR'S MY CHERIE AMOUR, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
2. HYLEE'S NO REGRETS, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
3. HDNDRGN TEMPTATION, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
 
FUT YRLNG C/G CH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. SLB ARMANI, Sheryl Bartolucci
3. INGATE'S WAR IMAGE, Holly M Linden
 
FUT 2-YR FILLY CH
1. UNABRIDGED, Equine Holdings LLC
 
FUT 2-YR C/G CH
1. RWJ ANCORA, Robert Jones
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Beth Fancsali

FUT WNLNG FILLY CH
1. UNSPOKEN, Equine Holdings LLC
2. SMS GALAMIA, Renee M Page
3. HYLEE'S KABOOM (RAF), Sean Fancsali
 
FUT WNLNG COLT CH
1. GGG INSTYLE, Garry Glover
 
Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Gary & Rosemary Saccocia Kasey
2. IMMORTALAY, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery
 
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan

PARADE HORSE
1. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Ron Campbell
 
ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. SMC SABLE ACCENT, Raana Grant

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. SMC SABLE ACCENT, Raana Grant
 
LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SMC SABLE ACCENT, Raana Grant
 
LOW HUNTER CH
1. SMC SABLE ACCENT, Raana Grant
2. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
 
WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
 
WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
 
WORKING HUNTER CH
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
 
HUNTER HACK
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
 
Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Ron Campbell
4. HYLEE'S THE BIGGEST BANG, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. SIREN, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
3. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler
 
PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
3. WHAT'S MY LINE, Merriehill Farm Inc
4. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch
2. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, William R Dodds
4. ARGENTO, Tina Lessnau

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Playmor Farm LLC
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
 
PL DRIV LADIES
1. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
4. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Boxford Stud Tom Caisse & Stev
2. SET THE STAGE, Sally Ann Lyle
3. DRAGONSMEADE BEAUTIFULDAY, Dragonsmeade
4. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC
1. UNAPOLOGETIC, Equine Holdings LLC
2. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Copper Beech LLC
3. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler
 
PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. WHAT'S MY LINE, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
4. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
 
PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
2. SET THE STAGE, Sally Ann Lyle
3. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. DRAGONSMEADE BEAUTIFULDAY, Dragonsmeade

PL DRIV CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
3. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
 
Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Thomas L Caisse

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. PINECREEK'S OBSESSION, Michael & Mary Penn
 
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. HVK BRASS RING, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
 
PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. JW STANDING TALL, Judy Whitney Harris
 
PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Michael & Mary Penn
 
PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. HVK BRASS RING, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Michael & Mary Penn
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
 
Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. CITY KITTY, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
2. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy
3. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables
4. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik

PARK SADDLE AM
1. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Deborah Hodges
3. CENTERPIECE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
 
PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Mark Staehnke & Wayne Edwards
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto
2. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
 
PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. CITY KITTY, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
2. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy
3. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables
 
PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. CENTERPIECE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto
 
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Mark Staehnke & Wayne Edwards
 
PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
 
Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Renee A Draime
3. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer

WEST PL S/G
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacey D Resler & Manasota Mor
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
3. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
4. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

WEST PL 4-YR
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. MOST WANTED, Anne Marie Morgan
3. SPIRIT OF PHANTOM, Albert E & Roberta K Lee
4. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, William R Dodds

WEST PL 3-YR
1. GAEL MOUNTAIN BUGLE BOY, Gael Mountain Morgans
2. AERIEMEADOW PARDON ME ROY, William R Dodds
3. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
 
WEST PL MARE
1. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Elton & Gail Rocke
2. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, William R Dodds
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
4. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Patricia C West

WEST PL AM
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. MOST WANTED, Anne Marie Morgan
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
4. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins

WEST PL LADIES
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
3. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Elton & Gail Rocke
4. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds

WEST PL GENTS
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SPIRIT OF PHANTOM, Albert E & Roberta K Lee
2. SEASONS LUCKY LASS, James & Margaret Boege
3. AERIEMEADOW PARDON ME ROY, William R Dodds
 
WEST PL JR EXH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Sara Heidenreich
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
3. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis
4. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Lori L Falk Skover Ronald M S

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. GAEL MOUNTAIN BUGLE BOY, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
4. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm

WEST PL AM CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Brookelynn Shingledecker Berkl
4. MOST WANTED, Anne Marie Morgan

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Sara Heidenreich
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
3. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
4. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio

WEST PL CH
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Brookelynn Shingledecker Berkl
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
4. HEART OF MINE, Michelle Ferguson

W/J WEST PL CH
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Renee A Draime
2. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Emma Thomson
2. Madison Wurster
3. Sydney Withers
 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Andy Tom
2. Irina Shavlik
 
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Clara Maxam
2. Ada Johnson
 
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Ada Johnson
2. Danielle Stuerman
3. Sara Heidenreich
 
CLASSIC SEAT
1. Ada Johnson
2. Alena Mae Graves
3. Peyton Bartley
4. Rachel Fancsali
 
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. Kathleen Knupp
3. Paige A McMillon
4. Delaney Mayo
 
HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Sydney Withers
3. Irina Shavlik
4. Nicolette Paige Geddeis
 
HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Madison Wurster
2. Kaylan Marie Hayman
3. Emma Thomson
4. Sydney Withers
 
LEADLINE
1. Berkley Shingledecker
2. Camden Morgan
3. Barrett Bartley
4. Exelia Ruiz
 
SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hannah McBain
2. Clara Maxam
3. Ada Johnson
4. Cameron Kay
 
UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Hannah McBain
2. Unnamed rider
3. Krystal Blundell
4. Alena Mae Graves
 
W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Taylor Gruenberg
2. Karsyn Draime
3. Madison ater
4. Lilly Ann Hansing
 
W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Taylor Gruenberg
2. Madison Ater
3. Karsyn Draime
4. Lilly Ann Hansing
 
W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Reese Hart
3. Karsyn Draime
 
W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Reese Hart
2. Lilly Ann Hansing
3. Karsyn Draime
 
W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Elsa Heinke
2. Samee Gefke
3. Arden L Larsen
 
W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Arden L Larsen
2. Elsa Heinke
3. Samee Gefke
 
WESTERN SEAT
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Lyssa Bomgaars
3. Mariah Jane Knight
4. Inga Johnson
 
WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Lyssa Bomgaars
3. Danielle Stuerman
4. Ada Johnson

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works