Show Results

Jubilee Regional Championship

September 6th, 2005

Dates: August 31- September 3, 2005
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Judges: John McDonald, Euchee Matthews, Gerry Rushton, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz



Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN: 1. BPM PRAIRIE LILY, Allen & Kristen Breyer

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. BPM PRAIRIE LILY, Allen & Kristen Breyer

HIGH-PT CARR DRIVING AWARD: 1. BPM PRAIRIE LILY, Allen & Kristen Breyer



Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Cindy Sheldon; 2. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Margaret M Keeler; 3. FASHION'S CLARITY, Doug Gehrig; 4. BPM PRAIRIE LILY, Allen & Kristen Breyer

CL PL DRIV ADULT: 1. FCF CAPESTRANNO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 2. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church; 3. ROADSHOW I'VE GOT RHYTHM, Windswept Place; 4. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Peeper Ranch ,

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Cadence Farm LLC; 3. SMS MORE-TINIQUE, Barry Laub; 4. TINSELTOWN, Brett & Patti Bartley ,

CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Cindy Sheldon; 2. ORRWOOD'S PRO COMMAND, Darlene Orr & Toni Maunder; 3. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Margaret M Keeler; 4. CENTURY LE BARON, Sylvia Kaye Bedell,

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Julie L Spanbauer; 2. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans; 3. HVK TOP DRAWER, Jerry Hutcheson

CL PL DRIV AOTS: 1. BPM PRAIRIE LILY, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 2. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M

JUBILEE FUT 3-YR CL PL DRIV CH: 1. KATHARINA, Walter Gaertner; 2. BJL HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Barry Laub

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Peeper Ranch; 2. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Cadence Farm LLC; 4. ROADSHOW I'VE GOT RHYTHM, Windswept Place



Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR HORSE: 1. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Freedom Ridge Stables; 2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Cadence Farm LLC; 3. SMS MORE-TINIQUE, Barry Laub

CL PL ADULT: 1. JW ENJOYABELLE, Marilyn E Hackett; 2. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, T-Time Enterprises; 3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Janice Morgan Lazar; 4. HOLLYBROOK SHEER BLISS, Danial W Peters Ardelle A Pete,

CL PL AOTS : 1. FIRE AND BRIMSTONE, James & Vicki Higgins J Travis; 2. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers

CL PL LADIES : 1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Peeper Ranch; 2. MERRIEHILL PROM NIGHT, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC; 3. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, T-Time Enterprises; 4. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Janice Morgan Lazar,

CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Julie L Spanbauer; 2. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans; 3. COALITION X-STATIC, Megan Place; 4. HVK VIGIL DAN, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

CL PL LIMIT RIDER: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Cindy Sheldon; 2. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, T-Time Enterprises; 3. COALITION X-STATIC, Megan Place; 4. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Freedom Ridge Stables ,

CL PL CH: 1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Peeper Ranch; 2. AUHL TURNED OUT, Jim & Shula Dodson Becky Krupp; 3. MERRIEHILL PROM NIGHT, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC; 4. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Julie L Spanbauer



Dressage
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST II: 1. SENATOR SHARCOAL, Carolyn A & Katherine Firch; 2. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern; 3. CINDRA'S GRAND BEAU, Karen K DeBlaay; 4. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity,

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST III: 1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity; 2. CINDRA'S GRAND BEAU, Karen K DeBlaay; 3. SENATOR SHARCOAL, Carolyn A & Katherine Firch; 4. OCS SLIM SHADY, Thomas & Linda Waggoner ,

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST IV: 1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern; 2. SENATOR SHARCOAL, Carolyn A & Katherine Firch; 3. CINDRA'S GRAND BEAU, Karen K DeBlaay; 4. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity,

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST II: 1. ISLAMORADA, Leighton P Zenge; 2. CINDRA'S PEEK A BOO, Karen K DeBlaay

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST III: 1. ISLAMORADA, Leighton P Zenge; 2. CINDRA'S PEEK A BOO, Karen K DeBlaay

DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST IV: 1. CINDRA'S PEEK A BOO, Karen K DeBlaay; 2. ISLAMORADA, Leighton P Zenge; 3. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern



English Pleasure
ENG PL OPEN S/G: 1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. BOXFORD GAMBLING MAN, Thomas L Caisse; 3. FORMAL PROTEST, Kristie Strom; 4. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich,

ENG PL OPEN MARE: 1. RLH STRIKING RESEMBLANCE, Martha & Bryn Edwards; 2. TARA'S HEAVENLY, John D Stephenson; 3. JLH COMING UP ROSES, Jack & Leslie Hill

ENG PL LADIES : 1. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs; 2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Paula Cook; 3. KGA PICASSO, Peeper Ranch; 4. FUTURITYS MISS MUNITIONS, James & Shula Dodson ,

ENG PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Molly Brackett; 2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, James & Stephanie Nelson; 3. FUTURITY CHICAGO WHITESOX, Merriehill Farm; 4. WALK THIS WAY, Sara Tesler

ENG PL AM MARE: 1. IGF WHAT'S THE QUESTION, Vicki Lee Roberts Rohrer; 2. ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 3. FUTURITY CHICAGO WHITESOX, Merriehill Farm; 4. JLH COMING UP ROSES, Jack & Leslie Hill ,

ENG PL 4-YR: 1. COMISKEY PARK, Phillip & Patricia Baker; 2. CADENCE JASMINE, Cadence Farm LLC; 3. LA MER, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 4. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier

ENG PL 3-YR: 1. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn; 2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

ENG PL AM S/G: 1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place; 2. NAS RICKENBACKER, N L Murdock; 3. SILVERSIDES TOY SOLDIER, Mary Fisher Davila; 4. CHF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Kathy Berkheimer,

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

ENG PL YOUTH: 1. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich; 2. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Epona Morgans LLC; 3. CHF KABOOM, Samantha Bundy

LADIES ENG PL CH: 1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Paula Cook; 2. FUTURITYS MISS MUNITIONS, James & Shula Dodson; 3. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs; 4. SARDE'S SINFUL, Bonus Time Farm LLC ,

WALK/TROT ENG PL : 1. OLD OAK RARE EDITION, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo; 2. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy; 3. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, Windswept Place; 4. GRADELL WILD SUNRISE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm ,

ENG PL CH: 1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. RLH STRIKING RESEMBLANCE, Martha & Bryn Edwards; 3. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich; 4. BOXFORD GAMBLING MAN, Thomas L Caisse,

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, James & Stephanie Nelson; 2. FUTURITY CHICAGO WHITESOX, Merriehill Farm; 3. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Molly Brackett; 4. WALK THIS WAY, Sara Tesler,

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. COMISKEY PARK, Phillip & Patricia Baker; 2. CADENCE JASMINE, Cadence Farm LLC; 3. LA MER, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 4. ARIES BELLA SERA, Jeanne Thomas,

ENG PL AM CH: 1. SILVERSIDES TOY SOLDIER, Mary Fisher Davila; 2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elizabeth & Tom Burick; 3. CABOT FRENCH PEPPER, Richard Cecchettini; 4. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place



Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MARE: 1. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson; 2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Laine T & Randall S Vincent; 3. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox; 4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith,

HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Anne Mears; 2. HYLEE'S PIZZERRINKTUM, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste; 3. LLL MIHAEL, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab; 4. TURNING POINT'S GLADIATOR, Danial W Peters Ardelle A Pete,

HUNT PL AM S/G: 1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC; 2. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Nancy L Johnson Tobiasz; 3. F C F VALPARAISO, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel; 4. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, Windswept Place ,

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Cingate Morgans LLC; 2. CROWN B SPECIAL, Mallory Mignot Sarita Peterson; 3. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Toni & Denny Maunder; 4. CENTURY OAK GALLIVANT, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert ,

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING: 1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC; 2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 3. F C F VALPARAISO, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel; 4. SILVERHEELS CYGNET, The Refuge, LLC Lori Zettell,

HUNT PL LADIES MARE: 1. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson; 2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Laine T & Randall S Vincent; 3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith

YOUTH HUNT PL: 1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 2. TROIKA'S MARKO POLO, David Jensen; 3. DRAGONSMEADE JAPENGO, Dragonsmeade

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC: 1. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Cingate Morgans LLC; 2. LLL MIHAEL, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab; 3. HYLEE'S PIZZERRINKTUM, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste; 4. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Toni & Denny Maunder ,

HUNT PL OPEN: 1. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox; 2. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Nancy L Johnson Tobiasz; 3. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 4. KRETZSCHMAR TONTO, Sarah Waggoner

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Anne Mears; 2. HYLEE'S CURIOUS GEORGE, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs; 3. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Brown; 4. HYLEE BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS, Robin & Dale Becklin ,

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. INDIAN CREEK FINAL TOUCH, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Ashley Wright; 3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 4. EZ BOY, Judy S & Danielle Lemke

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern; 2. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley; 3. TSF SATURDAY'S TROUBLE, Travis Wilson; 4. RUSTIC V'S THUNDERHEART, Sue La Fond,

HUNT PL LADIES CH: 1. F C F VALPARAISO, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel; 2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 3. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC; 4. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, Windswept Place ,

WALK/TROT HUNT PL: 1. FAIR HAVEN FEDERAL XPRESS, Sara Heidenreich; 2. SILVERHEELS CYGNET, The Refuge, LLC Lori Zettell; 3. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm; 4. KE FLIGHT OF A STAR, Janet Keesling,

HUNT PL CH: 1. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox; 2. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Anne Mears

HUNT PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER CH: 1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 2. INDIAN CREEK FINAL TOUCH, The Brown/Klein Family; 3. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley; 4. HYLEE'S CURIOUS GEORGE, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs ,

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson; 2. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox; 3. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Nancy L Johnson Tobiasz; 4. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC ,

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Anne Mears; 2. CENTURY OAK GALLIVANT, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert; 3. HYLEE'S PIZZERRINKTUM, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste; 4. TURNING POINT'S GLADIATOR, Danial W Peters Ardelle A Pete



In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY: 1. VOILA, Deborah A Donoho

2-YR MARE: 1. AH LA LUCIE, Larry Hansen & John Hufferd; 2. HOPE AND GLORY, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore; 3. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

JR CH MARE: 1. AH LA LUCIE, Larry Hansen & John Hufferd; 2. HOPE AND GLORY, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

3-YR MARE: 1. CANDELABRA, Deborah & Michael Zahn Weather; 2. MERRIEHILL GREAT DAY, Merriehill Farm

4-YR MARE: 1. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen; 2. RYAN'S PEACHES N CREAM, Jeanne Thomas Barbara Woelk; 3. REGENCY TIME FOR FAITH, Julia Allen Rose

5 & OVER MARE: 1. LONG ACRES BROADWAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

SR CH MARE: 1. LONG ACRES BROADWAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 2. CANDELABRA, Deborah & Michael Zahn Weather

GR CH MARE: 1. LONG ACRES BROADWAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 2. CANDELABRA, Deborah & Michael Zahn Weather

WNLNG FILLY: 1. LBJ HAVE A HEART (RAF), Jim & Laura Braddock; 2. WINDEN BALI HAI (RAF), Tami Johnson; 3. LAKEE FIRST IMPRESSION, Larry & Leilani Prater

YRLNG GELDING: 1. PAPA D'S DONNATELLO, Michael A Grabowski; 2. NATIVE UPRISING, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

2-YR GELDING: 1. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Damian Hyde; 3. ALIAS, Byron & June Weir; 4. WILLOWICK SOUTHERN FLAIRE, Susie Weiss Domino Stable,

JR CH GELDING: 1. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Damian Hyde

4-YR GELDING: 1. BJL RANSOM, Barry Laub

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. TREBLE'S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.

SR CH GELDING: 1. TREBLE'S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.; 2. BJL RANSOM, Barry Laub

GR CH GELDING: 1. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. TREBLE'S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.

WNLNG COLT: 1. EPONA'S INTOXICATO (RAF), Epona Morgans LLC; 2. THUNDERWORLD (RAF), Don & Michelle Dilley

YRLNG COLT: 1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC; 2. MJL ROCHALLOR, James R & Mary Jo Lovett; 3. MAYNEGATE D'ARTAGNAN, Barry Laub

2-YR STALLION: 1. SMS INDEPENDENCE BAY, Dennis P & Janet A Mong

JR CH STALLION: 1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC; 2. MJL ROCHALLOR, James R & Mary Jo Lovett

3-YR STALLION: 1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas E Schubert; 2. BELLEFONTE, Barry Laub; 3. GMH GLADIATOR, Cheryl L Gaszak

4-YR STALLION: 1. SHANGHAI, Tamara L Johnson

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. JLH BELLASARIUS, Jack & Leslie Hill

SR CH STALLION: 1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas E Schubert; 2. BELLEFONTE, Barry Laub

GR CH STALLION: 1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas E Schubert; 2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC

JUBILEE FUT 2-YR CH: 1. TE AMMUNITION, Bonnie L Adams; 2. HYLEE'S AT LAST, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney; 3. AH LA LUCIE, Larry Hansen & John Hufferd; 4. HOPE AND GLORY, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore ,

JUBILEE FUT YRLNG FILLY CH: 1. VOILA, Deborah A Donoho; 2. HYLEE'S JANE'S ADDICTION, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste

JUBILEE FUT YRLNG C/G CH: 1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC; 2. PAPA D'S DONNATELLO, Michael A Grabowski; 3. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney; 4. NATIVE UPRISING, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore ,

JUBILEE FUT WNLNG FILLY CH: 1. ULTRA'S SPECIAL INTENTION (RAF), Jaye & Walt Alles; 2. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY (RAF), Jaye & Walt Alles; 3. ORRWOOD'S IN DUE TIME, Darlene Orr; 4. IT'S ALL GOOD (RAF), Bert Earehart,

JUBILEE FUT WNLNG COLT CH: 1. KAT MAN DOL (RAF), Katherine White; 2. EPONA'S INTOXICATO (RAF), Epona Morgans LLC; 3. THUNDERWORLD (RAF), Don & Michelle Dilley



Miscellaneous
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC ; 2. PRIMARY INVESTMENT GP, Kourt Jester Morgans

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN: 1. STING, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC ; 3. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service

FIT & SHOW: 1. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Teresa DeGregorio; 2. ROY-ELS QUEEN OF HEARTS, Windswept Place

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM: 1. PRIMARY INVESTMENT GP, Kourt Jester Morgans

TRAIL OPEN: 1. EZ BOY, Judy S & Danielle Lemke

ROAD HACK: 1. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 2. JW FAIRE PLAY, Rachel Katz; 3. KRETZSCHMAR TONTO, Sarah Waggoner

MORGAN HISTORICAL COSTUME CLASS: 1. THUNDER TIGER EYE, Ilona S Leavitt Steven C Zenis

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH: 1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC ; 2. STING, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service

REGULAR WORKING HUNTER HACK: 1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy; 2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke; 3. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Ashley Wright

REG WORKING HUNTER NOT OVER 2'6: 1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

REG WORKING HANDY HUNTER : 1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

JUMPER TABLE II (B): 1. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Anne Mears; 2. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

JUMPER TABLE II (C): 1. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Anne Mears; 2. MINERAL'S COUNTRY PLAYBOY, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke; 3. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy



Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn; 2. MSV SHOOTING STAR, Margaret Van Meter; 3. MAC THE KNIFE, Thomas L Caisse; 4. DMH RHAPSODY'S BLUEBELL, Dragonsmeade ,

PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. CN GRAND STYLE, Karen J Stickland Ann F Maile; 2. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, John T Kemper Jr Judith A Bara; 3. TOMMY BOLT PGA, James & Shula Dodson; 4. LA MER, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen,

PL DRIV AM MARE: 1. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM AFFAIR, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

PL DRIV AM S/G: 1. NAS RICKENBACKER, N L Murdock; 2. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 3. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Barbara & Keith Pionk; 4. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Lee & Susan Knake ,

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. BOXFORD IVANA, Lyniece N Talmadge; 3. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Stephen D Smith; 4. POLITICALLY INCORRECT, Tammy J Drovdal,

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Mary Brannon; 2. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Dragonsmeade; 3. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Damian Hyde; 4. AH LA LUCIE, Larry Hansen & John Hufferd ,

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC: 1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Merriehill Farm; 2. MEM THE PATRIOT, John & Patricia Huse Family; 3. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla; 4. KH SHOW BYZ, Knob Hill Farms ,

PL DRIV OPEN: 1. HVK WINTER ROSE, Bonnie G Davis Howard; 2. HVK NOBLE SONG, Phil & Gloria Blevins; 3. JLH BELLASARIUS, Jack & Leslie Hill; 4. SHANGHAI, Tamara L Johnson,

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. RIDGEROCK REGENT, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 2. DRAGONSMEADE VIRTUOSO, King's Point, Inc C/O Judy Kje

PL DRIV GENTS: 1. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, James H & Mary McClain

JUBILEE FUT 3-YR PL DRIV CH: 1. KH SHOW BYZ, Knob Hill Farms; 2. HYLEE'S BELLA DONNA, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste

PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. MERRIEHILL LIZA JANE, Merriehill Farm; 2. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski; 3. WALK THIS WAY, Sara Tesler

PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. MERRIEHILL LIZA JANE, Merriehill Farm; 2. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. DRAGONSMEADE VIRTUOSO, King's Point, Inc C/O Judy Kje; 2. NAS RICKENBACKER, N L Murdock; 3. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Lee & Susan Knake; 4. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman,

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. TOMMY BOLT PGA, James & Shula Dodson; 2. CN GRAND STYLE, Karen J Stickland Ann F Maile; 3. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, John T Kemper Jr Judith A Bara

JUBILEE FUT PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. TE AMMUNITION, Bonnie L Adams; 2. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock; 3. AH LA LUCIE, Larry Hansen & John Hufferd

PL DRIV CH: 1. HVK WINTER ROSE, Bonnie G Davis Howard; 2. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn; 3. HVK NOBLE SONG, Phil & Gloria Blevins; 4. RIDGEROCK REGENT, Indian Creek Morgan Farm



Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 3-YR: 1. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Priscilla Marconi Trust; 2. CEDAR CREEK ARABELLA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 3. GMH GLADIATOR, Cheryl L Gaszak

PARK HARNESS LADIES ADULT: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 3. WHISPERING ABOUT ME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste; 4. HDP WARRIOR PRINCESS, Tina Lessnau,

PARK HARNESS 4-YR: 1. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Thomas L Caisse; 2. JACQUI O, Lyniece N Talmadge

PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins; 2. KDS STAR WARS, Heidi E Kunkel

PARK HARNESS AM : 1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. GREAT JOY, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm; 3. LIBERATION FIRST STAR, Jacqueline Clapp; 4. HDP WARRIOR PRINCESS, Tina Lessnau,

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC: 1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker; 2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Charles & Jetty Jane Connor; 3. MERRIEHILL GREAT DAY, Merriehill Farm; 4. SPRINGMILL RENAISSANCE, John & Patricia Huse Family ,

PARK HARNESS 2-YR: 1. DRAGONSMEADE'S WILD NOTE, Dragonsmeade; 2. ALIAS, Byron & June Weir

PARK HARNESS JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. FZM ENCORE, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. HVK HOT EMBER, Mary & Charlie Brannon; 3. CHARLESTOWN MICHAEL, Emily Vlisides

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH: 1. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Thomas L Caisse

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins

PARK HARNESS AM CH: 1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. GREAT JOY, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm; 3. HDP WARRIOR PRINCESS, Tina Lessnau



Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM: 1. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lynn C & James D Miller; 2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans

JR EXH PARK SADDLE: 1. CHARLESTOWN MICHAEL, Emily Vlisides; 2. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott

PARK SADDLE 3-YR: 1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas E Schubert

PARK SADDLE 4-YR: 1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Janet & Eugene L Siddle; 2. BJL COURAGEOUS, Barry Laub

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. MANTIC DIVA, Peeper Ranch; 2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. EKS SHOWBOAT, John M & Karen Fogle

PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH: 1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Janet & Eugene L Siddle; 2. BJL COURAGEOUS, Barry Laub

AM PARK SADDLE CH: 1. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lynn C & James D Miller; 2. CHARLESTOWN MICHAEL, Emily Vlisides

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. MANTIC DIVA, Peeper Ranch; 2. EKS SHOWBOAT, John M & Karen Fogle



Western Pleasure
WEST PL OPEN S/G: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family; 3. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm; 4. EBONY DAN D SAN, Toni J Beauford,

WEST PL OPEN MARE: 1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom; 2. RAMONA QUIMBY, James & Margaret Boege; 3. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Cindy Hupp

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 2. LUCKY STRIKE, Dragonsmeade; 3. CROWN B SPECIAL, Mallory Mignot Sarita Peterson; 4. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Betty R Gifford,

WEST PL LADIES: 1. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade; 2. EBONY DAN D SAN, Toni J Beauford; 3. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm; 4. RAMONA QUIMBY, James & Margaret Boege ,

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 2. REGENCY FLASH GORDEN, Julia Allen Rose; 3. HVK FIELD COMMAND, Freedom Ridge Stables

WEST PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka; 2. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley; 3. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Teresa DeGregorio; 4. O O RIGHT AS RAIN, Sarah L Hudson,

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm

WEST PL AM : 1. HDD WILD THING, Haley & Jill Coplen; 2. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade; 3. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Cindy Hupp; 4. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm ,

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. LUCKY STRIKE, Dragonsmeade; 2. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 3. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 4. REGENCY FLASH GORDEN, Julia Allen Rose,

WEST PL AM CH: 1. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Teresa DeGregorio; 2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family; 3. HDD WILD THING, Haley & Jill Coplen; 4. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade ,

WALK/TROT WEST PL: 1. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss; 2. FAIR HAVEN FEDERAL XPRESS, Sara Heidenreich; 3. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm; 4. EBONY DAN D SAN, Toni J Beauford,

WEST PL CH: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom; 3. HDD WILD THING, Haley & Jill Coplen; 4. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Cindy Hupp



Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Lauren Cook; 2. Lyndsey Gruber; 3. Kelsey Robinson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL: 1. Kelsey Robinson,

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Sarah Shimmer; 2. Kali Hutchinson; 3. Ashley Dragan; 4. Jessica Rusnock

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Sarah Shimmer; 2. Kali Hutchinson; 3. Jill Eide; 4. Olivia Alexandra Lahr

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Megan Place,

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr; 2. Bryanna Schoepke; 3. Travis Wilson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Lauren Cook; 2. Sasha Klein; 3. Ashley Wright; 4. Erica Jensen

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Sasha Klein; 2. Ashley Wright; 3. Lauren Cook

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Hanna Johnson,

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Holly Carlton; 2. Kali Hutchinson; 3. Katie Goodpaster; 4. Sarah Ackermann

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Holly Carlton; 2. Sarah Shimmer; 3. Katie Goodpaster; 4. Kali Hutchinson

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Holly Carlton; 2. Jessica Rusnock; 3. Sarah Ackermann

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT: 1. Sara Heidenreich; 2. Ellery Walker; 3. Ada Johnson; 4. Sarah Pruetz

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT : 1. Lyssa Bomgaars; 2. Bailey Bartley; 3. Mattie Willard; 4. Derek Hufferd

WALK/TROT WESTERN SEAT: 1. Sara Heidenreich; 2. Haley Knauss; 3. Inga Johnson; 4. Madison Wurster

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Kali Hutchinson; 2. Sarah Shimmer; 3. Jill Eide; 4. Olivia Alexandra Lahr

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works