Show Results

Jubilee Regional Championship

September 4th, 2007

Dates: August 29-September 1, 2007
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Judges: Rodney Hicks, Cindy Mugnier, Phil Posner, Susan Posner, Diane Young


Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV WORK:
1. SPRINGTOWN JOSHUA, Debra Halsted

CARR HI-PT AWARD:
1. SPRINGTOWN JOSHUA, Debra Halsted


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV ADULT:
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
4. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER:
1. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
2. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall
3. ULTRAS SUPERLATIVE, Sarah Koshak

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
3. TDF COMMAND PERFORMANCE, K-Lyn Stable

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. MIRABEL'S DARTANYAN, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
2. TOMMY BOLT PGA, James & Shula Dodson
3. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
4. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Merriehill Farm

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Doretta W Umnuhs

CL PL DRIV JUBILEE FUT 3-YR CH:
1. CIRCLE Z POT OF ELEGANCE, Mary Lou Zacheis

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
4. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Peeper Ranch
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
3. TDF COMMAND PERFORMANCE, K-Lyn Stable

CL PL ADULT:
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
2. CCR'S ZIRCONIA, Nina Errington
3. MIRABEL'S DARTANYAN, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
4. TARA'S HEAVENLY, John D Stephenson

CL PL LADIES:
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
3. CCR'S ZIRCONIA, Nina Errington
4. ROSE VALLEY RAVE REVIEW, Kathy Berkheimer

CL PL 3-YR JUBILEE FUT CH:
1. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Peeper Ranch

CL PL JR EXH:
1. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
2. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
3. GRAYCLIFF KILO, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
4. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Doretta W Umnuhs

CL PL LIMIT RIDER:
1. MANDATE, Margo Harding Trust
2. TVT INVICTUS, Cindy M Barnes
3. ROSE VALLEY RAVE REVIEW, Kathy Berkheimer
4. CLEARLY LIBERATED, Judith R Wright Jeff & Anita F

CL PL MASTERS:
1. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar

CL PL CH:
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
3. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
4. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali


Dressage

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. LV DARK CRYSTAL, K-Lyn Stable
2. LV KARRO, K-Lyn Stable

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. LV KARRO, K-Lyn Stable
2. LV DARK CRYSTAL, K-Lyn Stable

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram
2. SENATOR SHARCOAL, Carolyn A & Katherine Firch
3. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
4. LV KARRO, K-Lyn Stable

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2:
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram
2. SENATOR SHARCOAL, Carolyn A & Katherine Firch
3. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
4. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3:
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4:
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram
2. SENATOR SHARCOAL, Carolyn A & Katherine Firch
3. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern
4. ECMW CLASSIC LEBIRK, Lynne M Dzuba

DRESS SENIOR LVL TEST 1:
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS SR LVL TEST 3:
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESSAGE FREESTYLE:
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram
2. SENATOR SHARCOAL, Carolyn A & Katherine Firch

DRESS HI-SCORE TRAIN LVL:
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram

DRESS HI-SCORE JR EXH:
1. LV KARRO, K-Lyn Stable

DRESS HI-SCORE FIRST LVL & ABOVE:
1. ISLAMORADA, Julie A Inghram


English Pleasure

ENG PL OPEN S/G:
1. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Lauren Brand
2. FRF EXODUS, Constance Locher
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
4. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen

ENG PL OPEN MARE:
1. STONECROFT DUECES WILD , Chris & Janet Morris

ENG PL LADIES:
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Marie Frank
2. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans
3. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
4. KISS N TELL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett

ENG PL JR EXH:
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, The Three Ss LLC
2. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Jones Christopher
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
4. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

ENG PL AM:
1. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta
2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Stephen D Smith
3. FASHION'S CLARITY, Doug Gehrig

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. MIRAMAX, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr
2. EXTREMELEE, C A Tony Lee III

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
3. SWANBROOK INCOGNITO, Incognito Partnership
4. SMC ONE LAST DANCE, Katherine A Smith

ENG PL AM S/G:
1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, KCJC
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
3. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place
4. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
2. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen
4. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen

ENG PL YOUTH:
1. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart
2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
3. STONECROFT ANTIDOTE, Benjamin Walstrom

ENG PL JUBILEE FUT 3-YR CH:
1. SMC ONE LAST DANCE, Katherine A Smith

ENG PL LADIES CH:
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Marie Frank
2. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
3. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans

W/T ENG PL:
1. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, Windswept Place
3. HVK STRADIVARIUS, William Woods University
4. CO PERFECT TIMING, Jennifer Lorenz

ENG PL CH:
1. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Lauren Brand
2. FRF EXODUS, Constance Locher
3. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen
4. STONECROFT DUECES WILD , Chris & Janet Morris

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, The Three Ss LLC
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
3. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd
4. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Jones Christopher

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. EXTREMELEE, C A Tony Lee III
2. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
3. MIRAMAX, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr

ENG PL AM CH:
1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, KCJC
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
3. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place
4. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL AM ADULT MARE:
1. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Leslie Anna Linvill
2. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. RUSTIC V'S TWO TO TANGO, Wendy L Meyer
4. HYLEE'S ANYTHING GOES, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. LLL TROTSKY, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab
3. CABOT FIRST CONFESSION, Lynn & Steven Burch
4. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff

HUNT PL AM S/G:
1. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
3. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Jean Brown
4. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. WITH JUST A WHISPER, Sally Ann Lyle
4. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Bre M Schultz

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING:
1. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
2. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
4. LONE STAR BILL, David & Tracy Nonweiler

HUNT PL LADIES MARE:
1. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Leslie Anna Linvill
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
3. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans
2. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, James H & Mary McClain
3. KRISKROFT CONCERTMASTER, Sierra Harris
4. WITH JUST A WHISPER, Sally Ann Lyle

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern
3. MORE AND MORE, Madeleine A Evans
4. HYLEE'S ANYTHING GOES, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC:
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Misty Pleiness LLC
3. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel
4. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
2. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien
3. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC
4. CHESTNUT HILL ERIC, Brianna Busser

HUNT PL AM MASTERS:
1. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Jean Brown
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
4. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. HYLEE BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS, MJ Sklenicka
2. FOOLISH GAMES, Kelly Proctor
3. MTN LAUREL WILLIAM HENRY, Carole & David Settle
4. LLL MIHAEL, Ali Denzel

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern
2. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Lynda Graves
4. LV DARK CRYSTAL, K-Lyn Stable

HUNT PL JUBILEE FUT 3-YR CH:
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. PAPA D'S DONNATELLO, TNM Farms Troy Brown & Michael

HUNT PL LADIES CH:
1. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables
2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Leslie Anna Linvill
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
4. WHITEMUD JET BLUE, Elias S Beiler

W/T HUNT PL:
1. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
2. LONE STAR BILL, David & Tracy Nonweiler
3. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, James H & Mary McClain
4. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford

HUNT PL CH:
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
2. KRISKROFT CONCERTMASTER, Sierra Harris
3. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans
4. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. FOOLISH GAMES, Kelly Proctor
3. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
4. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
3. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
4. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. LLL TROTSKY, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab
2. CABOT FIRST CONFESSION, Lynn & Steven Burch
3. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Misty Pleiness LLC
4. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff


In-Hand

WNLNG FILLY: 1. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch

YRLNG FILLY:
1. ULTRA'S AGENT NINETY NINE, Stephen D Smith
2. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. LDF PERFECT TENSE, David James Walker
4. EPONA'S OUT OF LINE, Sandra L Cooper

2-YR FILLY:
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. PROVOCATIVE, Chris & Janet Morris

JR CH MARE:
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. ULTRA'S AGENT NINETY NINE, Stephen D Smith

3-YR MARE:
1. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart Kathryn Aldinge
3. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
4. SPRINGMILL NEW HARMONY, John & Patricia Huse Family

4-YR MARE:
1. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta
2. STA GRACEFUL DANCER, Richard & Nancy Allen

5 & OLDER MARE:
1. STONECROFT DUECES WILD , Chris & Janet Morris
2. CLEARLY LIBERATED, Judith R Wright Jeff & Anita F

SR CH MARE:
1. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart Kathryn Aldinge

GR CH MARE:
1. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

YRLNG GELDING:
1. ORRWOOD'S DRAKKAR, Darlene Orr & Toni Maunder
2. WINDEN DYNASTY, Tamara L Johnson

2-YR GELDING:
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Stephen D Smith

JR CH GELDING:
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Stephen D Smith
2. ORRWOOD'S DRAKKAR, Darlene Orr & Toni Maunder

3-YR GELDING:
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. SWANBROOK INCOGNITO, Incognito Partnership

4-YR GELDING: 1. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Nickel Family Trust

5-YR GELDING:
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
2. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
3. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, King Lehr Stables Inc
4. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

SR CH GELDING:
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC

GR CH GELDING:
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC

WNLNG COLT:
1. DELIRIUM (RAF), Renee Page

YRLNG COLT:
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
3. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. CIRCLE Z LIBERTY'S GOLD, Mary Lou Zacheis

2-YR STALLION:
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Margaret Van Meter
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Debbie LaMay
4. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan

JR CH STALLION:
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones

4-YR STALLION:
1. BALENCIAGA, Louise Brandon Shane
2. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Debbie LaMay
3. RYAN'S VALENTINO, Walt & Jaye Alles

5-YR STALLION:
1. MSV SHOOTING STAR, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HVK NOBLE TOPAZ, Caryn J Possell
3. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen
4. JLH BELLASARIUS, Renee Page

SR CH STALLION:
1. BALENCIAGA, Louise Brandon Shane
2. MSV SHOOTING STAR, Playmor Farm LLC

GR CH STALLION:
1. BALENCIAGA, Louise Brandon Shane
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC

JUBILEE FUT YRLNG FILLY:
1. LDF PERFECT TENSE, David James Walker
2. EPONA'S OUT OF LINE, Sandra L Cooper
3. HYLEE'S GALAXY'S GALLARIA (RAF), Jacquelyn Sweeney
4. SPRING KISS, W B & Pamela Bodenhamer

JUBILEE FUT YRLNG COLT/GELDING:
1. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
2. WINDEN DYNASTY, Tamara L Johnson
3. CIRCLE X NOBLE GOLD (RAF), Mary Lou Zacheis
4. ORRWOOD'S DRAKKAR, Darlene Orr & Toni Maunder

JUBILEE FUTURITY 2-YR FILLY:
1. MERRIEHILL DUSK TO DAWN, Merriehill Farm
2. PROVOCATIVE, Chris & Janet Morris

JUBILEE FUT 2-YR COLT/GELDING:
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. HYLEE'S THE BIGGEST BANG, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

MORGAN BREEDER SWEEPSTAKES:
1. JAKLEES BRAVO PAPA (RAF), Jacklee Farm LLC
2. LBJ STAGE FRIGHT (RAF), Jim & Laura Braddock
3. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL (RAF), Stephen Smith
4. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY (RAF), Merriehill Farm

JUBILEE WNLG FILLY:
1. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch
2. VT TAKE THE ROSES, Victoria E & Evelyn G Telesko
3. MIA BELLA (RAF), Barry Laub

JUBILEE WNLNG COLT:
1. LOCUTUS (RAF), Denise & Donald Wetmore
2. IMAX (RAF), Katherine White
3. DELIRIUM (RAF), Renee Page
4. DRC ASSET ALLOCATION, Jennifer Bonnike


Miscellaneous

FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER:
1. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
2. MJK LATE EDITION, Jessica Hannon

ROADSTER TO BIKE:
1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC

OPEN TRAIL:
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
2. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan
3. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC
4. CHF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Linda Martinson

ROAD HACK:
1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien
2. LV KARRO, K-Lyn Stable
3. LV DARK CRYSTAL, K-Lyn Stable
4. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

PARADE HORSE:
1. CANALTA SQUIRE KING, K-Lyn Stable
2. LV KINCADE, K-Lyn Stable
3. LV DARK CRYSTAL, K-Lyn Stable

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH:
1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC

HUNTER BEGINNER O/CROSS RAILS:
1. SPRINGTOWN JOSHUA, Debra Halsted

HUNTER BEGINNER O/CROSS RAILS:
1. SPRINGTOWN JOSHUA, Debra Halsted

HUNTER BEGINNER U/SADDLE:
1. SPRINGTOWN JOSHUA, Debra Halsted
2. CHESTNUT HILL ERIC, Brianna Busser

HUNTER BEGINNER CH:
1. SPRINGTOWN JOSHUA, Debra Halsted
2. CHESTNUT HILL ERIC, Brianna Busser

HUNTER SUITABLE O/F:
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Picke
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

HUNTER SUITABLE O/F STAKE:
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Picke 2. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
3. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

HUNTER SUITABLE U/S:
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
2. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
3. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

HUNTER SUITABLE CH:
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
2. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

HUNTER LOW O/F:
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Martinson
3. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
4. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering

HUNTER LOW O/F STAKE:
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
2. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
3. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
4. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Martinson

HUNTER LOW U/S:
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
2. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
3. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
4. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Martinson

HUNTER LOW CH:
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
2. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

HUNTER WORKING O/F:
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

HUNTER WORKING O/F STAKE:
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

HUNTER WORKING U/S:
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

HUNTER WORKING CH:
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

HUNTER HACK:
1. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. RCV DON COEUR LION, Kathleen S Gatien
3. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
4. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Tri Color Ventures, Inc

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. BORN TO BE WILD, Sarah Moses
2. CPMF MYSTIC LIGHT, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
3. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Nickel Family Trust
4. MIRAMAX, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr

PL DRIV AM MARE:
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PL DRIV AM S/G:
1. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
2. MSV SHOOTING STAR, Playmor Farm LLC
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. NAS RICKENBACKER, Nancy L Murdock

PL DRIV NOV HORSE:
1. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
2. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
3. OPINIONATED, Chris & Janet Morris

PL DRIV GENTS:
1. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. CINGATE REVELATION, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. KINGSGROVE FRENCHELEGANCE, Nickel Family Trust
3. PARIS BY NIGHT, Jim & Linda Bayman
4. WHITEMUD MOOD INDIGO , Rhoda J Hoenmans

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC CH:
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Redwood Partners
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. SPRINGMILL NEW HARMONY, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart Kathryn Aldinge

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. CCR'S OUTRAJUS CORAJUS, R A Cecchettini, N M Wille G
2. MEM THE PATRIOT, John & Patricia Huse Family

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett
3. FLASH DAWSON, Katie Goodpaster
4. SHAKER'S SHAKA, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust

PL DRIV JUBILEE FUT 3-YR:
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Joshua Rohrs
3. BOSTON DYLAN, Lynn & Steven Burch
4. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
2. BOSTON DYLAN, Lynn & Steven Burch
3. KH SHOW BYZ, Joshua Rohrs
4. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. MSV SHOOTING STAR, Playmor Farm LLC
4. RJM ROULETTE, Janet G B Morgan

PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. RCV DON COEUR LION, Kathleen S Gatien
3. BORN TO BE WILD, Sarah Moses
4. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Nickel Family Trust

PL DRIV JUBILEE FUT 2-YR CH:
1. MERRIEHILL DUSK TO DAWN, Merriehill Farm
2. KINGSGROVE FRENCHELEGANCE, Nickel Family Trust
3. PARIS BY NIGHT, Jim & Linda Bayman

PL DRIV CH:
1. CCR'S OUTRAJUS CORAJUS, R A Cecchettini, N M Wille G


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS 3-YR:
1. QUEEN'S LADY ASHLEY, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer

PARK HARNESS LADIES :
1. HVK CONSTANTINOBLE, Playmor Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS 4-YR:
1. RYAN'S VALENTINO, Walt & Jaye Alles
2. THE IGNITOR, Julie A & Bradley O Irvine

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker
2. WHISPERING ABOUT ME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste

PARK HARNESS AM:
1. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr
2. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta
4. GOTCHA LOOKIN, Julie A & Bradley O Irvine

PARK HARNESS UPHA CH:
1. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy
2. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, Jim & Shula Dodson Becky Krupp

PARK HARNESS 2-YR:
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Debbie LaMay
2. TROIKA'S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas

PARK HARNESS JR EXH:
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Sa
2. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Playmor Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH:
1. QUEEN'S LADY ASHLEY, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. RYAN'S VALENTINO, Walt & Jaye Alles

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker

PARK HARNESS AM CH:
1. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr
2. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Sa


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. EROTIC DANCER, Peeper Ranch
2. THE REAL DEAL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchettini
3. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PARK SADDLE JR EXH:
1. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr

PARK SADDLE 4-YR:
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. CABOT FIRST THINGS FIRST, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Good

PARK SADDLE LADIES:
1. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan
2. HVK CARMEN, Herbert V Kohler
3. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH:
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. CABOT FIRST THINGS FIRST, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC

PARK SADDLE AM CH:
1. EROTIC DANCER, Peeper Ranch
2. THE REAL DEAL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett
3. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
4. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Good


Western Pleasure

WEST PL OPEN S/G:
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
3. O O RIGHT AS RAIN, Sarah L Hudson
4. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL 3-YR:
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, James R & Mary Jo Lovett
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
4. LAKE HOLIDAY TABOO, Dr Gregory & Cynthia Blome

WEST PL OPEN MARE:
1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom
2. CLEARLY CRYSTAL, Grande L Farms LLC
3. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington

WEST PL GENTS:
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL AM MASTERS:
1. BEARS BRAVEHEART, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE ARTURO, Patricia R Parton
4. LV KINKADE, K-Lyn Stables

WEST PL LADIES:
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. BEARS COVERGIRL, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. RLH ELECTRA, Dragonsmeade
4. CLEARLY CRYSTAL, Grande L Farms LLC

WEST PL 4-YR:
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
4. JUNO BEACH, Karen Ronquist/Joyce Soboleski

WEST PL 3-YR JUBILEE FUT CH:
1. LAKE HOLIDAY TABOO, Dr Gregory & Cynthia Blome

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
3. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans
4. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, James R Kellogg
3. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
4. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans

WEST PL AM:
1. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade
2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
4. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, James R & Mary Jo Lovett
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
4. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL AM CH:
1. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade
2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
3. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
4. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka

W/J WEST PL:
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
4. O O RIGHT AS RAIN, Sarah L Hudson

WEST PL CH:
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom
3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC


Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT:
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Rachel McClain
3. Rachel Physioc
4. Sascha Mills

AMHA SADDLE SEAT:
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Sarah Shimmer
3. Bailey Bartley
4. Hanna Johnson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Jordyn Ann Draime
2. Madison Wurster

CLASSIC SEAT:
1. Bailey Bartley
2. Robyn Davies
3. Bryanna Schoepke
4. Yolanda Hayes-Barnes

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Kaitlin Emmerson
2. Sascha Mills
3. Kendra Peeples
4. Gabrielle Graves

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Alyssa Rumsey
3. Rachel McClain
4. Taylor D Winstone

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Alyssa Rumsey
3. Sascha Mills
4. Kali Hutchinson

LEADLINE:
1. Ron Johnson:
1. Alena Graves:
1. Jeffery Davis Peppy Linder

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Caroline Gaker
2. Annie Thurber

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Emily R Buchanan
2. Sarah Shimmer
3. Elizabeth Rasmussen

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Alyssa M Wick
2. Lyssa Bomgaars
3. Emily R Buchanan
4. Hanna Johnson

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Alyssa M Wick
2. Jordan Cusumano

W/T HUNT SEAT:
1. Ryenn Nicole Johns
2. Sophie Nonweiler
. Kayla Cooney
4. Anneka Jansson

W/T SADDLE SEAT:
1. Mattie Willard
2. Audrey Lowry
3. Jennifer Lorenz
4. Molly Remondino

W/T WESTERN SEAT:
1. Mary Kris Revard
2. Ryenn Nicole Johns
3. Victoria Peterson
4. XXXX

WESTERN SEAT:
1. Kali Hutchinson
2. Jordyn Ann Draime
3. Inga Johnson
4. Robyn Davies

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works