Show Results

Jubilee Regional Morgan Horse Show

September 3rd, 2008

Dates: August 27-30. 2008
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Judges: Peggy Alderman, Garn Walker, Steve Davis,
Thomas Poulin

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV ADULT

1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
2. ENSBROOK CHAIN OF COMMAND, Mark R Staehnke
3. SARALIN JOY RIDE, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
4. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Kathleen S Gatien
2. PARIS BY NIGHT, Jim & Linda Bayman
3. RLH CLEAR CUT, Linda & Richard Hawkins
4. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. LA MER, Marilyn E Hackett
2. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
3. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick
4. HYLEE’S RED FOX, Susan E Ellis

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. BRED TO BOOGIE, Epona Morgans LLC
3. FCF ANGELO, Michele A Elliott
4. ULTRAS SUPERLATIVE, Sarah Koshak

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. KING-LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK, Roseann & Russell McBain
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
3. GS JOSIAH, Cynthia A Radosevich
4. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Kurt Hufferd

CL PL DRIV FUT 3-YR
1. PARIS BY NIGHT, Jim & Linda Bayman
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ENSBROOK CHAIN OF COMMAND, Mark R Staehnke
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
3. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
4. LA MER, Marilyn E Hackett

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR HORSE

1. RLH CLEAR CUT, Linda & Richard Hawkins

CL PL ADULT
1. TREBLE’S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr’s Passion, Ltd
2. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas
3. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
4. LA MER, Marilyn E Hackett

CL PL JR EXH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
3. RAE OF LIGHT, Agatha Vlisides
4. MANDATE, David Harding

CL PL LADIES
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
3. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas
4. TREBLE’S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr’s Passion, Ltd

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. RAE OF LIGHT, Agatha Vlisides
2. MANDATE, David Harding
3. ULTRAS SUPERLATIVE, Sarah Koshak

CL PL MASTERS
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. AUHL TURNED OUT, Peeper Ranch

CL PL CH
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Anne Marie & Martin Biron
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
3. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
4. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas

Dressage
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2

1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. MB VIRGUALLY MARVELOUS, Linda Laud

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. MB VIRGUALLY MARVELOUS, Linda Laud

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
2. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS TRAIN LVL HIGH-SCORE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

DRESS JR EXH
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

DRESS FIRST LVL & ABOVE
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

English Pleasure
ENG PL OPEN S/G

1. MEM ATTACHE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Lyniece N Talmadge
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
4. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris

ENG PL OPEN MARE
1. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

ENG PL LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Vee Ann Wood
4. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family

ENG PL JR EXH
1. HVK FLASH BACK, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. CHANGE OF HEART, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
4. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Leeann Barton-Bradley

W/T ENG PL
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
2. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D’Anne M Hayman
3. KING-LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK, Roseann & Russell McBain
4. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields

ENG PL 3-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
3. TROIKA’S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas
4. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable

ENG PL 4-YR
1. HVK BOLD REASONING, Herbert V Kohler
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

ENG PL AM S/G
1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
2. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin
3. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
4. MEM ATTACHE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. VILLAGE ESCAPADE, Mallory C Spoor-Baker

ENG PL YOUTH
1. BJL RANSOM, Barry Laub
2. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
4. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family

ENG PL FUT 3-YR
1. MERRIEHILL WILD AT HEART, Merriehill Farm

ENG PL CH
1. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
2. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
3. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans

W/T ENG PL
1. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. KING-LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK, Roseann & Russell McBain
3. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
4. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CHANGE OF HEART, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
2. JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
3. HVK FLASH BACK, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
4. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Leeann Barton-Bradley

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. TROIKA’S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

ENG PL AM CH
1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
2. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields
3. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin
4. NAS RICKENBACKER, Nancy L Murdock

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MARE

1. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
2. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D’Anne M Hayman
4. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. AMHF MISTER GATES, Lauren C Fischer
4. MERRIEHILL ANGEL DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Luann Grosscup
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
3. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Jaklee Farm

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
2. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
3. KOKOMO BAY, Becky & Kurtis Weger
4. LOOKAWAY’S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
2. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
3. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
4. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier

W/T HUNT PL
1. KATHARINA, Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Jaklee Farm
3. COZY’S JOSHUA, Tamara Marks
4. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D’Anne M Hayman
2. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
4. HYLEE’S PIZZERRINKTUM, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Lauren Cook
2. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
4. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Robert B Morgan
2. LET’S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm & Irene Doroff
3. MIRABEL’S DARTANYAN, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
4. KOKOMO BAY, Becky & Kurtis Weger

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
4. JANE’S ADDICTION, Thomas & Kerry Bodine

HUNT PL OPEN
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Robert B Morgan
4. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O’Neill

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Lauren Cook
2. EN EXCESS NKS, Alyssa Rumsey
3. HAMPSHIRE SERGEANT TIBB’S, Christine J Lasky
4. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. LONE STAR BILL, David & Tracy Nonweiler
3. RTF SPELLBINDER, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
4. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight

HUNT PL FUT 3-YR
1. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
2. HVK DOMINGO, Herbert V Kohler

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D’Anne M Hayman
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
4. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson

HUNT PL CH
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
3. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans
4. LET’S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm & Irene Doroff

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. KATHARINA, Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. KING-LEHR’S BOB A LOO, David & Gail Bomgaars
3. COZY’S JOSHUA, Tamara Marks
4. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Jaklee Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Lauren Cook
2. EN EXCESS NKS, Alyssa Rumsey
3. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
4. GRAYCLIFF GENUINE GOLD, Kurt & Georgia Gross

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
3. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Luann Grosscup
4. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC
3. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
4. AMHF MISTER GATES, Lauren C Fischer

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY

1. UNRUFFLED (RAF), Equine Holdings LLC
2. MIABELLA, Barry Laub
3. SPRINGMILL DECLARATION, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. RJMF BECAUSE I SAID SO, Jean Morgan

2-YR FILLY
1. DAS STARCASTER, Sally Sliman
2. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC
4. TROIKA’S MARY Z DOATES, Leah Thomas

JR CH MARE
1. DAS STARCASTER, Sally Sliman
2. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

3-YR MARE
1. SARALIN CRISTAL, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

4-YR MARE
1. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright

5 & OVER MARE
1. B MY PLAYMATE, Chris & Janet Morris
2. AMBERLY’S WATCHERGO, Marylyn J Hickey
3. HYLEE’S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen

SR CH MARE
1. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
2. B MY PLAYMATE, Chris & Janet Morris

GR CH MARE
1. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
2. DAS STARCASTER, Sally Sliman

YRLNG GELDING
1. HYLEE’S BILLIE FLYNN, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. FANCY THAT SUPERNOVA, Gail D Kelce

2-YR GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE ZEGNA, Dragonsmeade
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Lori L Falk Skover Ronald M S
4. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan

JR CH GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE ZEGNA, Dragonsmeade

3-YR GELDING
1. TROIKA’S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas
2. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

4-YR GELDING
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

5 & OLDER GELDING
1. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
3. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin

SR CH GELDING
1. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler

GR CH GELDING
1. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

WNLNG COLT
1. WINDEN REVOLUTION, Tamara L Johnson
2. HSS TRUE LEE GOLD (RAF), Lynette Husman

2-YR STALLION
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley

YRLNG COLT
1. DELIRIUM, Renee M Page

JR CH STALLION
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. WINDEN REVOLUTION, Tamara L Johnson

3-YR STALLION
1. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
3. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC

4-YR STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. HYLEE’S DANNATION, Jane Steffenhagen

SR CH STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable

GR CH STALLION
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

FUTURITY YRLNG FILLY CH
1. JSP IMMORTAL ANGEL, Joseph Partain
2. CAFFEINE, Chris & Janet Morris
3. HYLEE’S NOEL, Jane Steffenhagen
4. MIABELLA, Barry Laub

FUTURITY YRLNG COLT/GELDING
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Jaklee Farm
2. HYLEE’S BILLIE FLYNN, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
3. DELIRIUM, Renee M Page
4. FANCY THAT SUPERNOVA, Gail D Kelce

FUTURITY 2-YR FILLY
1. LDF PERFECT TENSE, David James Walker
2. HYLEE GALAXY’S GALLERIA, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen
3. HONORIFIC, Chris & Janet Morris

FUTURITY 2-YR COLT/GELDING
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
2. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley

FUTURITY WNLNG FILLY
1. S & R’S MEPHISTO’S WALTZ (RAF), James & Mary McClain

FUTURITY WNLNG COLT
1. WINDEN REVOLUTION, Tamara L Johnson
2. HSS TRUE LEE GOLD, Lynette Husman

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW

1. GS JOSIAH, Cynthia A Radosevich
2. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
4. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
3. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
2. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

ROAD HACK
1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien
2. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie & Margaret Pickering

SUITABLE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie & Margaret Pickering
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie & Margaret Pickering

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
3. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie & Margaret Pickering

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie & Margaret Pickering
3. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
4. ULTRAS INDIVIDUALITY, Stephen D Smith

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie & Margaret Pickering
3. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton

LOW HUNTER CH
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie & Margaret Pickering

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

HUNTER HACK
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
3. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson
4. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Julie Dietz

LOW JUMPER I
1. THAT’S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. ULTRAS INDIVIDUALITY, Stephen D Smith

LOW JUMPER II
1. THAT’S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. ULTRAS INDIVIDUALITY, Stephen D Smith

LOW JUMPER III
1. THAT’S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. ULTRAS INDIVIDUALITY, Stephen D Smith

SPORT HORSE AWARD
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR

1. WHISPERING WHAT ELSE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. RCV THE PEACEMAKER, Kathleen S Gatien
4. ASYLUMS CHINA DOLL, Eugene & Melissa Mathes

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Redwood Partners
2. BLING BLING, Boxford Stud
3. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
4. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. AMBERLY’S WATCHERGO, Marylyn J Hickey

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
4. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Lori L Falk Skover Ronald M S
2. CIRCLE Z NOBLE GOLD, Mary Lou Zacheis
3. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
4. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
3. HYLEE’S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen
4. SMS RUFFIAN, John & Sarah Gerhardt Renee Pa

PL DRIV GENTS
1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. JME CUPID’S ARROW, Barbara K Lindauer
2. STNY PT HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Patricia West & William Shean
3. CINGATE REVELATION, Cingate Morgans LLC
4. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder

PL DRIV OPEN
1. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PL DRIV FUT 3-YR
1. MERRIEHILL WILD AT HEART, Merriehill Farm

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. WHAT’S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
2. JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
3. GRAYCLIFF PRECIOUS METAL, Graycliff LLC
4. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
2. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. WHISPERING WHAT ELSE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. BLING BLING, Boxford Stud
4. RCV THE PEACEMAKER, Kathleen S Gatien

PL DRIV AM CH
1. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
3. AMBERLY’S WATCHERGO, Marylyn J Hickey
4. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GRAYCLIFF PRECIOUS METAL, Graycliff LLC
2. WHAT’S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
3. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle
4. JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos

PL DRIV FUT 2-YR
1. CIRCLE Z NOBLE GOLD, Mary Lou Zacheis
2. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley

PL DRIV CH
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
2. CINGATE REVELATION, Cingate Morgans LLC

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 3-YR

1. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Ron Campbell
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. WHISPERING ABOUT ME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. BOXFORD MAGDELINA, Steven J DeBolt

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris
2. WHISPERING ROAR, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. HVK BRASS RING, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. QUEEN’S LADY ASHLEY, Wendy L Meyer

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Ron Campbell
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS FUT 2-YR
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
2. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM

1. QUEEN’S LADY ASHLEY, Wendy L Meyer

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. HYLEE’S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
2. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Debbie LaMay

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker
2. HVK CARMEN, Herbert V Kohler

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. TREBLE’S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
3. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing
4. B MY PLAYMATE, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
3. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. TREBLE’S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
2. QUEEN’S LADY ASHLEY, Wendy L Meyer
3. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Debbie LaMay

Western Pleasure
WEST PL OPEN S/G

1. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
4. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris

WEST PL OPEN MARE
1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom
2. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
4. TKV FASHION DESIGN, Robin & Dale Becklin

WEST PL GENTS
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. BEARS COVERGIRL, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. HYLEE GALAXY’S WILD IRISH, Jane Steffenhagen
4. TKV FASHION DESIGN, Robin & Dale Becklin

WEST PL 3-YR
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Andy Marlett
2. TROIKA’S STARRY NIGHT, Jordy Johns & Debbie Diemer
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey Francis L Bee
4. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Dragonsmeade

W/J WEST PL
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire
3. NOTHING BUT CLASS, Frank & Karen Merete Ahern

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Shirley Orlando
3. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
4. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O’Neill

WEST PL LADIES
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
4. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, TVT Morgans

WEST PL 4-YR
1. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Thomas L Caisse
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. HVK CUSTOM LOOK, Kohler Stables
4. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Anne Marie Morgan

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, TVT Morgans
2. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Anne Marie Morgan
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
4. HVK CUSTOM LOOK, Kohler Stables

WEST PL AM
1. HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
3. TROIKA’S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade
4. TKV FASHION DESIGN, Robin & Dale Becklin

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Thomas L Caisse
2. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Sascha Mills
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Andy Marlett

WEST PL JR EXH
1. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Sascha Mills
2. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
3. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
4. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs

WEST PL AM CH
1. HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. TROIKA’S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
4. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs

W/J WEST PL CH
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire
3. NOTHING BUT CLASS, Frank & Karen Merete Ahern

WEST PL CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
3. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
4. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL

1. Anneka Jansson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Katie L Hill
2. Maggie Shaughnessy
3. Morgan A Hertz
4. Danielle M Dilts

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Cameron Kay

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Frances Iyer
3. Allison Harding

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Bailey Bartley
2. Allison Harding
3. Emily Vlisides

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Sophie Nonweiler
3. Kayla Cooney
4. Addison McGeary

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Danielle M Dilts
2. Sascha Mills
3. Chelsea Lin Lehrbass
4. Kaitlin Emmerson

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Chelsea Lin Lehrbass
2. Kaitlin Emmerson
3. Sascha Mills
4. Danielle M Dilts

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Irina Shavlik
3. Jennifer Lorenz

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Sarah Shimmer
2. Alyssa Mediate

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Irina Shavlik
2. Sarah Shimmer
3. Cameron Kay
4. Alyssa Mediate

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Irina Shavlik

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Paige S Crowley
3. Jaden Fire
4. Lilly Ann Hansing

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Jaden Fire
3. Lilly Ann Hansing
4. Paige S Crowley

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Kaylan Marie Hayman
3. Summer Durocher
4. Natalie Gotota

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Summer Durocher
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Kaylan Marie Hayman
4. Natalie Gotota

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Emma Hayman
2. Sarah Grace Kucza

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Emma Hayman
2. Sarah Grace Kucza

WESTERN SEAT
1. Madison Wurster
2. Mary Kris Revard
3. Meghan Hanrahan
4. Allison Harding

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works