Show Results

Jubilee Regional Championship Morgan Horse Show

September 4th, 2012

Dates: August 29-September 1, 2012
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Judges: Ricard Harris, Erlene Seybold Smythe, Luman Wadhams, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Meyer, Wendy L
2. SILVERSIDES MAGDALENE, Fisher Davila, Mary
3. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Glover, Garry
4. TOWN AFFAIR, Kelce, Gail D

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TICKET, Donoho, Caitlin Cavanaugh

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TICKET, Donoho, Caitlin Cavanaugh

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. TOWN AFFAIR, Kelce, Gail D
2. ABSOLUTE EYE CANDY, Peeper Ranch
3. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. PLAYMOR'S WICKED WHISPER, Garguilo, Frank

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. SILVERSIDES MAGDALENE, Fisher Davila, Mary
3. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC
4. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Glover, Garry

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. SILVERSIDES MAGDALENE, Fisher Davila, Mary
2. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Meyer, Wendy L
3. CIRCLE Z SPICEY SPIRIT, Zacheis, Mary Lou
4. ROADSHOW POP GUN, 10 Star Ranch

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. AMABAYUS, McCoy, John & Claudette
2. RWJ WHAMEVER, Jones, Robert  MD
3. HVK PORT RUSH, Earehart, Bert
4. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Edwards, Martha & Bryn

CL PL 14-17
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
2. HYLEE'S BY GEORGE, Gaker, Elizabeth

CL PL CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. RAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith
4. RUSTIC VS SPUROFTHEMOMENT, Thompson, Jennifer

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
2. RWJ WHAMEVER, Jones, Robert  MD
3. AMABAYUS, McCoy, John & Claudette
4. HVK PORT RUSH, Earehart, Bert

CL PL JR HORSE
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
3. ARGENTO, Lessnau, Tina
4. ABSOLUTE EYE CANDY, Peeper Ranch

CL PL LADIES
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith
3. RUSTIC VS SPUROFTHEMOMENT, Thompson, Jennifer

CL PL OPEN
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
3. RAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Conrad, Michelle

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Conrad, Michelle
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS FIRST VL TEST I
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Conrad, Michelle

DRESS HIGH-SCORE FIRST LVL & ABOVE
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Davidson, Gayle

DRESS HIGH-SCORE TRAIN LVL
1. NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS, Wydra, Jennifer L

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Gerrity, Laura E

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST I
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Gerrity, Laura E

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS, Wydra, Jennifer L

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise
3. NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS, Wydra, Jennifer L

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST I
1. NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS, Wydra, Jennifer L
2. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &

FOURTH LVL CHOICE TEST 2
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Davidson, Gayle

THIRD LVL CHOICE TEST 3
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Davidson, Gayle

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR
1. GRAYCLIFF TIGRESS TESS, Graycliff LLC, Lynn & Jeff Yelto
2. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, Messier, Paula
3. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
4. RJMF LITTLE MISS SONSHINE, Morgan, Jean

ENG PL 4-YR   
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Peterson, Sara
2. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
3. HYLEE'S LOCK N LOAD, Guell, Valerie
4. CBMF NAME THAT TUNE, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn

ENG PL AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. KEY CRITERION, Shields, Dr. James K & Karen L
3. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg
4. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Arcola Farm

ENG PL AM MARE
1. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Arcola Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

ENG PL AM S/G
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Jones, Robert  MD
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Arcola Farm
3. KEY CRITERION, Shields, Dr. James K & Karen L
4. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa

ENG PL CH
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie
3. ARIES PATTON, Thomas, Jeanne

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Kay, Cameron
2. UPPER ECHELON, Maxam, Clara
3. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Hayman, D'Anne M
4. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN, Dougherty, Kinslie J

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, McBain, Hannah
3. KJM THE PRODIGAL, Heidenreich, Sara
4. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Peterson, Sara
2. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, Messier, Paula
3. RJMF LITTLE MISS SONSHINE, Morgan, Jean
4. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm

ENG PL LADIES
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
4. SPR POMPEII, Curry-Siemers, Pamela Sue

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. BOXFORD FINAL APPROACH, Christofferson, Becky & Fritz
3. SPR POMPEII, Curry-Siemers, Pamela Sue
4. DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT, Draper, David L & Stephanie

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Campbell, Ron
2. MEM BACARDI, McClain, Dr James & Mary
3. ARIES PATTON, Thomas, Jeanne
4. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann

ENG PL OPEN
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie
3. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

JR EXH ENG PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
3. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina
4. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Campbell, Ron

W/T ENG PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. HVK REVERBERATION, Remondino, Molly
3. COALITION X-STATIC, Kucza, Pam & Joel
4. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Larsen, Cameron & Kirsten

W/T ENG PL CH
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Remondino, Molly
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Heinke, Rex, Kelly & Elsa
3. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Larsen, Cameron & Kirsten
4. COALITION X-STATIC, Kucza, Pam & Joel

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Larsen, Cameron & Kirsten
2. HVK REVERBERATION, Remondino, Molly
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Heinke, Rex, Kelly & Elsa

Hunter Pleasure
AM HUNT PL CH
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
4. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. LR AMI ORION, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
2. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
3. SUPERFREAK, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
4. NOBILITY STAR, Yoder, John A

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
2. RUSTIC VS READY TO LAUNCH, Thompson, Jennifer
3. DRAGONFIRE FOURTHDMENSION, Dragonfire Farm
4. WRR MASTER ELITE, Meyer, Wendy L

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
3. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
4. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Fox, Judy K

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. BMF XERXES, Knupp, David & Corey
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David

HUNT PL CH
1. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
2. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Tabakoff, Dr Boris & Emelia M
3. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Streicher, Alexandra M
4. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
3. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Graves, Lynda
4. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
3. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
4. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Graves, Lynda

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. LR AMI ORION, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
3. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
4. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. BMF XERXES, Knupp, David & Corey
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
3. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike

HUNT PL OPEN
1. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
2. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
3. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Tabakoff, Dr Boris & Emelia M
4. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Streicher, Alexandra M

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
3. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
4. LR AMI ORION, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. STILL THE SAME, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
3. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm

W/T HUNT PL
1. HVK CINNABAR, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
2. HVK CINNABAR, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
3. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. MERRIEHILL AFTER DARK, B & T Stables
2. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Lamm, Shelby
3. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana

2-YR FILLY
1. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B

2-YR GELDING
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch
2. NOSTRANO, Lessnau, Tina

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Bates, Patricia S

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. ARCHANGEL, Arboria Morgans Inc

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Edwards, Martha & Bryn
2. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TICKET, Donoho, Caitlin Cavanaugh

5 & OVER MARE
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie

FUT 2-YR COLT/GELDING CH
1. MERRIEHILL AFTER HOURS, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

FUT 2-YR FILLY CH
1. HYLEE'S NO REGRETS, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
2. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B

FUT WNLNG COLT CH
1. MERRIEHILL WORTH THE WAIT, Merriehill Farm
2. KEEPSAKE SONKIST, Donoho, Deborah A

FUT WNLNG FILLY CH
1. MERRIEHILL LA DOLCE VITA, Merriehill Farm
2. KEEPSAKE TIMELESS, Donoho, Deborah A
3. FIELDCREST BELLA SOPHIA, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
4. DIAMANTE ISABELLA, Welch, Debra & John F

FUT YRLNG COLT/GELDING CH
1. LC EL MATADOR, Tatar, Lila
2. GGG INSTYLE, Glover, Garry
3. HYLEE'S REHEARSAL, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

GR CH GELDING
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch

GR CH MARE
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie
2. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie

GR CH STALLION
1. MERRIEHILL AFTER HOURS, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Lamm, Shelby

JR CH COLT
1. MERRIEHILL AFTER HOURS, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Lamm, Shelby

JR CH GELDING
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch
2. NOSTRANO, Lessnau, Tina

JR CH MARE
1. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B
2. DIAMANTE ISABELLA, Welch, Debra & John F

SR CH GELDING
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Edwards, Martha & Bryn

SR CH MARE
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie
2. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie

SR CH STALLION
1. ARCHANGEL, Arboria Morgans Inc

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. LC EL MATADOR, Tatar, Lila
2. GGG INSTYLE, Glover, Garry

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. DIAMANTE ISABELLA, Welch, Debra & John F

Miscellaneous
DRESS HIGH-SCORE WESTERN
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

FIT & SHOW
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
2. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, The Refuge Farm, LLC
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Memering, Kimberly Sue

HUNTER HACK
1. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, The Refuge Farm, LLC
2. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

LOW HUNTER CH
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, The Refuge Farm, LLC
2. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, The Refuge Farm, LLC
2. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, The Refuge Farm, LLC
2. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. UPPERCASE CLAYTON, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
3. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
2. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST 3
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
2. MNK MADE TO PLAY, Alban, Lyn & Harry
3. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Alban-Kern, Denise

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY TEST I
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Alban-Kern, Denise
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. MNK MADE TO PLAY, Alban, Lyn & Harry

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

Pleasure Driving
FUT 2-YR PL DRIV CH
1. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Merriehill Farm
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
3. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, Orr, Darlene

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Boxford Stud
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
3. SOULFUL STRUT, Womack, Diana
4. CBMF NAME THAT TUNE, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Jones, Robert  MD
3. WHAT'S MY LINE, Merriehill Farm
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. WHAT'S MY LINE, Merriehill Farm
3. SET THE STAGE, Lyle, Sally Ann

PL DRIV CH
1. MASTROIANNI, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
3. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, DeBolt, Steven J

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee
2. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
2. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Boxford Stud
3. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Merriehill Farm
4. SOULFUL STRUT, Womack, Diana

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. SET THE STAGE, Lyle, Sally Ann
3. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, DeBolt, Steven J
2. MEM BACARDI, McClain, Dr James & Mary

PL DRIV OPEN
1. MASTROIANNI, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
3. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

Park Harness
FUT 2-YR PARK HARNESS CH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. NOSTRANO, Lessnau, Tina
3. WRR MASTERFUL, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. MEM INTOXICATED, Peeper Ranch
2. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
3. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie
4. HYLEE'S TRIPOLY, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

PARK HARNESS AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
3. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Savvy, LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
3. HVK BRASS RING, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

PARK HARNESS JR CH
1. MEM INTOXICATED, Peeper Ranch
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie
3. HYLEE'S TRIPOLY, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
3. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Niemann, Avery

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Moses, Laurie
3. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Savvy, LLC
4. GRAYWOOD'S VICTORIA, Yoder, Lonnie E

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. HVK BRASS RING, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

PARK HARNESS UPHA 3-YR
1. HVK TOP MAN, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

Park Saddle
AM PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. SUPERBAD, Peeper Ranch

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina
3. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Moses, Laurie

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
2. SKYWARRIOR, Fisher Davila, Mary
3. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette
3. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
3. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette
4. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. SUPERBAD, Peeper Ranch

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. SKYWARRIOR, Fisher Davila, Mary
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah
3. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Penn, Michael & Mary

Western Pleasure
AM WEST PL CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
4. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail

LADIES WEST PL CH
1. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Champions Way LLC
4. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Ellis, Susan E

W/J WEST PL
1. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Memering, Kimberly Sue
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann

W/J WEST PL CH
1. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Memering, Kimberly Sue
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie

WEST PL 3-YR
1. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. EVERWOODS JOLI, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
3. STEP RIGHT UP, Gervasio, Rick
4. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B

WEST PL 4-YR
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ

WEST PL AM
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail
4. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie

WEST PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. CHASE MANHATTAN, West, Patricia C
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
4. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL GENTS
1. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Janssen, Kathy
2. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Knight, Mariah Jane
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
4. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
2. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Knight, Mariah Jane
4. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
3. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
4. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Stuerman, Marla
3. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail
4. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Champions Way LLC

WEST PL MARE
1. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Thomas, Erin & Marie
2. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Champions Way LLC
3. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail
4. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Breyer, Allen & Kristen

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
2. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen

WEST PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Shamrij, Maria

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. Wurster, Madison
3. McMillon, Paige A
4. Bruss, Lauren

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Walker, Ellery

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Maxam, Clara
2. Hayman, Emma

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Walker, Ellery
2. Knight, Mariah Jane
3. Sparks, Taylor Ann
4. Gibson, Danielle

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Walker, Ellery
2. Kucza, Sarah Grace
3. Bartley, Peyton
4. Meier, Mackenzie

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. Brown, Jessica
3. Johnson, Inga
4. Wurster, Madison

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Maxam, Clara
2. Hayman, Emma
3. Dougherty, Kinslie J
4. Graves, Alena Mae

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Willard, Mattie
2. Heidenreich, Sara
3. McBain, Hannah
4. Johnson, Ada

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kay, Cameron
2. Willard, Mattie
3. McBain, Hannah
4. Heidenreich, Sara

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Gruenberg, Taylor
2. Draime, Karsyn
3. Remondino, Annie
4. Briskey, Kayla

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Gruenberg, Taylor
2. Draime, Karsyn
3. Briskey, Kayla
4. Remondino, Annie

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Hart, Reese
2. Draime, Karsyn
3. Briskey, Kayla

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Draime, Karsyn
2. Hart, Reese
3. Briskey, Kayla

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Larsen, Arden L
2. Remondino, Annie
3. Heinke, Elsa

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Walker, Ellery
2. Heidenreich, Sara
3. Johnson, Inga
4. Knight, Mariah Jane
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works