Show Results

Key Classic

May 17th, 2006

Dates: May 11-14, 2006
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judge: Kurt Hufferd



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard; 2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson; 3. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain; 4. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell

CL PL DRIV NOVICE OR JR HORSE: 1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERN LIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm; 2. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell/Dana L Millard

CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Bonnie J Trimble; 2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

CL PL DRIV MASTERS: 1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell; 2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard; 3. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell/Dana L Millard; 4. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell; 2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson; 3. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Bonnie J Trimble; 4. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL S/G: 1. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster; 2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard; 3. GOLDENCREST NORTHERN LIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farms; 4. OUTSPOKEN, Danielle & Michael J Dillmann

CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster; 2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King; 3. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Judith Holden

CL PL MARE: 1. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain

CL PL NOVICE OR JR HORSE: 1. BMF ZANDRA, Birch Meadow Farms; 2. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Judith Holden; 3. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain; 4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERN LIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm

CL PL LADIES: 1. BMF XANDRA, Birch Meadow Farms; 2. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster; 3. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain

CL PL CH: 1. BMF XANDRA, Birch Meadow Farms; 2. OUTSPOKEN, Danielle & Michael J Dillmann; 3. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster; 4. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster



Dressage

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. SABLE LUCKY RASCAL , Kathryn & Odie Carter; 2. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Jan & Lindsey Rank; 3. SEA CLOUD SAFFRON, Colleen K Dow

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. SABLE LUCKY RASCAL , Kathryn & Odie Carter; 2. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Jan & Lindsey Rank; 3. SEA CLOUD SAFFRON, Colleen K Dow; 4. PROMISE OF BLUE, Valerie Goodnow

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 2. SEA CLOUD SAFFRON, Colleen K Dow; 3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 4. PROMISE OF BLUE, Valerie Goodnow

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland; 2. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 3. WINDBORNE WILD SPIRIT, Melissa Koch; 4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore; 4. WINDBORNE WILD SPIRIT, Melissa Koch

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. JLR TIME MARCHES ON, Richard J & Jacqueline L Lyons; 2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 3. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 4. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 1: 1. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore; 2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 3. JLR TIME MARCHES ON, Richard J & Jacqueline L Lyons; 4. ALABAMA SHOWMAN, Kathleen A Moyer

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 2: 1. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore; 2. CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR, Norma Stein; 3. ALABAMA SHOWMAN, Kathleen A Moyer

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 4: 1. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington; 2. CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR, Norma Stein

USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE: 1. SEA CLOUD CYMBAL, Jennifer Root

USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE: 1. SEA CLOUD CYMBAL, Jennifer Root

USDF MUSICAL FREESTYLE: 1. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington



English Pleasure

ENG PL JR HORSE & UNDER: 1. SNAP HAPPY, Jennifer Lang; 2. PLUM HAVEN TAZMAN, Neil & Sally R Plumley; 3. BMF ZACHARY, Birch Meadow Farms

ENG PL AM: 1. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson; 2. BACCARAT'S NOBLE CAUSE, Fire Run Farms; 3. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell

ENG PL OPEN S/G: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER: 1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang; 2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

ENG PL OPEN MARE: 1. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver

ENG PL NOVICE: 1. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver

ENG PL LADIES: 1. BACCARAT'S NOBLE CAUSE, Fire Run Farms

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. COMMANDING KNIGHT, Logan Nicole Mather; 2. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 3. SHOGUN LORD, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann; 4. OH INDEPENDENCE HALL, Marian Brown Kelly Armijo

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. SNAP HAPPY, Jennifer Lang; 2. PLUM HAVEN TAZMAN, Neil & Sally R Plumley

ENG PL AM CH: 1. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson; 2. BACCARAT'S NOBLE CAUSE, Fire Run Farms; 3. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman

MOTHER-DAUGHTER PL UNDER SADDLE: 1. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 2. INTIMIDATOR, Emily Thorpe; 3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards; 4. TU-KAN'S APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign

ENG PL AM CH: 1. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver; 2. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. COMMANDING KNIGHT, Logan Nicole Mather; 2. OH INDEPENDENCE HALL, Marian Brown Kelly Armijo; 3. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 4. SHOGUN LORD, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR HORSE 3-YR: 1. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson; 2. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farm; 3. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty; 4. PARDON'S FRENCH COMMANDER, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 2. IRON FORGE CELESTIAL BLUE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 3. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling; 4. TU-KAN'S APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign

HUNT PL NOVICE: 1. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 2. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin; 3. WINDBORNE WILD SPIRIT, Melissa Koch; 4. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook

HUNT PL AM HORSES UNDER 15.1: 1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin; 2. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook; 3. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen; 4. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

HUNT PL OPEN: 1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin; 2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 3. CELILO MELISSA LAROSE, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty; 4. FRF PRESIDIO, Dwayne Brittell

HUNT PL AM 15.1 & OVER: 1. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farms; 2. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 3. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

HUNT PL MAIDEN: 1. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook; 2. ROGUE HILL'S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson; 3. KISMET'S CRUZING IN GOLD, Kelley Rankin; 4. WINDBORNE WILD SPIRIT, Melissa Koch

HUNT PL ADULT AM MASTERS: 1. INTIMIDATOR, Emily Thorpe

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. TU-KAN'S APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 2. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 3. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 4. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER: 1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin; 2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman; 3. TU-KAN'S APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 2. KISMET'S CRUZING IN GOLD, Kelley Rankin; 3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL S/G: 1. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 3. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farms; 4. KLN DARING COMMAND , Kelsey Hagan

HUNT PL MARE: 1. IRON FORGE CELESTIAL BLUE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 2. PROMISE OF BLUE, Valerie Goodnow; 3. MI-SUE BOLD EMPRESS, Brittany Lynn Fleischer; 4. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden

HUNT PL AM LADIES: 1. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 2. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 3. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 4. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15: 1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen; 2. GARAHLEE VAL'S SKY HIGH , Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan; 3. BECKRIDGE TORE, Gary J & Vickie Z Ruttan; 4. PROPERLY, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

HUNT PL LADIES CH: 1. TU-KAN'S APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 2. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook; 3. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen; 3. TU-KAN'S APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 4. IRON FORGE CELESTIAL BLUE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farm; 2. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 3. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson; 4. KISMET'S CRUZING IN GOLD, Kelley Rankin

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 2. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farms; 3. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin; 4. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook

HUNT PL CH: 1. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farms; 2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 3. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin; 4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre



In-Hand

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE: 1. IRON FORGE CELESTIAL BLUE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE CH: 1. IRON FORGE CELESTIAL BLUE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER S/G: 1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farm; 2. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud; 3. KANE CREEK SMOKESCREEN, Kathleen A Moyer

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER S/G: 1. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel; 3. WINDBORNE WILD SPIRIT, Melissa Koch; 4. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE , Steve & Lynette Thomas

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH: 1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farm; 2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY: 1. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

2-YR FILLY: 1. AWEN LADY LUVERLY, Annette McFarland

JR CH FILLY: 1. AWEN LADY LUVERLY, Annette McFarland; 2. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

5 & OVER MARE: 1. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain

SR CH MARE: 1. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain

GR CH MARE: 1. AWEN LADY LUVERLY, Annette McFarland; 2. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. BMF ZACHARY, Birch Meadow Farms

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. OH INDEPENDENCE HALL, Marian Brown Kelly Armijo

GR CH GELDING: 1. BMF ZACHARY, Birch Meadow Farm; 2. OH INDEPENDENCE HALL, Marian Brown Kelly Armijo

YRLNG & UNDER COLT: 1. EMERAUDE SMQ STARFIRE, Tamara L Mayo

2-YR COLT: 1. VQM NICK OF TIME, Kathleen Jensen; 2. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

JR CH COLT: 1. VQM NICK OF TIME, Kathleen Jensen; 2. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. MANTIC SHAZAAM, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. ASPENGLOW'S INSURRECTION, Kathleen Jensen

SR CH STALLION: 1. ASPENGLOW'S INSURRECTION, Kathleen Jensen; 2. MANTIC SHAZAAM, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers

GR CH STALLION: 1. ASPENGLOW'S INSURRECTION, Kathleen Jensen; 2. MANTIC SHAZAAM, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers



Miscellaneous

W/T HUNTER/ENG PL CH: 1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang; 2. TU-KAN'S APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin; 4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

ROAD HACK: 1. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen; 2. ROGUE HILL'S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson; 3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. SHOW ME THE QUALITY, Tamara L Mayo

PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. OH INDEPENDENCE HALL, Marian Brown Kelly Armijo

PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers

PL DRIV OPEN MARE: 1. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

PL DRIV GENTS: 1. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar

PL DRIV AM: 1. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms; 2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

PL DRIV CH: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms; 2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DRUMMER, Judith Holden; 2. TARA'S MOJO, Dr L Curnen & Mary Crisman; 3. GVA NOBLE BLISS, Aline Young

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. TARA'S MOJO, Dr L Curnen & Mary Crisman; 2. GVA NOBLE BLISS, Aline Young



Western Pleasure

WEST PL NOVICE: 1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor; 2. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga; 3. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom; 4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre

WALK/JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER: 1. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland; 2. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin; 4. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel

WEST PL LADIES: 1. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel; 3. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young; 4. TU-KAN'S APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign

WEST PL JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. VQM TILL THERE WAS YOU, Kathleen Jensen; 2. JEEZ LOUISE, Jan Gale; 3. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan; 4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL AM: 1. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 2. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Terri A Darling; 3. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. INAVALE HONEY B, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms; 2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling; 3. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman; 4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga; 2. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty; 3. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson

WEST PL OPEN MARE: 1. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 2. INAVALE HONEY B, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 3. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson; 4. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards

WEST PL OPEN S/G: 1. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 3. BMF XCELLONTE, Birch Meadow Farms, 34, PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Terri A Darling

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young; 2. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 3. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan

WEST PL OPEN: 1. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel; 3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards

WEST PL LADIES AM: 1. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Terri A Darling; 2. COMMIT TO MEMORY , Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 3. INAVALE HONEY B, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 4. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom

WEST PL LADIES CH: 1. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards

WALK/JOG WEST PL CH: 1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin; 2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel; 3. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland; 4. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

WEST PL ADULT AM MASTERS: 1. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Terri A Darling; 2. COMMIT TO MEMORY , Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 3. INAVALE HONEY B, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 4. INTIMIDATOR, Emily Thorpe

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young; 2. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms; 3. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman; 4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown

WEST PL AM CH: 1. COMMIT TO MEMORY , Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 2. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Terri A Darling; 3. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown; 4. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

WEST PL MAIDEN: 1. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom; 2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 3. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson; 4. ENSBROOK ARMONTI, Patty & Tom Jones

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. VQM TILL THERE WAS YOU, Kathleen Jensen; 2. JEEZ LOUISE, Jan Gale; 3. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga; 4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL CH: 1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor; 2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel; 3. VQM TILL THERE WAS YOU, Kathleen Jensen; 4. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner



Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Elyse M Brill; 2. Karlie Bagan; 3. Elizabeth Miller; 4. Bethany R Brill

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Kimberly Forster; 2. Cecily King; 3. Krystal Blundell

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling; 2. Karlie Bagan; 3. Sara Hyman

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Kimberly Forster

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Elizabeth Miller; 2. Sara Hyman; 3. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling; 4. Elyse M Brill

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Bethany R Brill; 2. Karlie Bagan; 3. Amber Betz; 4. Taylor Stoll

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Elizabeth Miller; 2. Elyse M Brill; 3. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling; 4. Karlie Bagan

LEADLINE: 1. Lauren Miller: 1. Chase Rumens

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Krystal Blundell; 2. Cecily King

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Kimberly Forster; 2. Cecily King; 3. Krystal Blundell

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER: 1. Kimberly Forster; 2. Iris Rankin; 3. Kathryn Brewer

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17: 1. Taylor Stoll

WALK/JOG CH: 1. Iris Rankin; 2. Angelica Lengyel; 3. Sara Cleland; 4. Joshua Koch

WALK/JOG WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Sara Cleland; 2. Angelica Lengyel; 3. Iris Rankin; 4. Joshua Koch

WALK/TROT CH : 1. Sara Rawson; 2. Shealynn Boardman; 3. Rosa Diego; 4. Sydney Hyman

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Sara Rawson; 2. Iris Rankin; 3. Shealynn Boardman; 4. Sara Cleland

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Lang; 2. Rosa Diego

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Cheyenne Rumens; 2. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling; 3. Sara Hyman; 4. Nicole Olsen

WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Julianne Young; 2. Karlie Bagan; 3. Kelly Armijo

WESTERN SEAT ADULT: 1. Terri A Darling

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Julianne Young; 2. Karlie Bagan; 3. Sara Hyman

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works