Show Results

Key Classic

May 22nd, 2007

Dates: May 10-13, 2007
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: David Earehart, Sonja Vracko


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm

CL PL DRIV NOV/JR:
1. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell/Dana L Millard

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
2. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell/Dana L Millard
3. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Steve & Lynette Thomas

CL PL DRIV MASTER'S:
1. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
4. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL S/G:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Cara Lovik

CL PL JR EXH:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Steve & Lynette Thomas

CL PL MARE:
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mike & Lauri Huston
2. KLN SIENNA, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
3. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain
4. B CELEBRATED, Linda Weisfield

CL PL NOV/JR HORSE:
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. B CELEBRATED, Linda Weisfield
3. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau

CL PL LADIES:
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mike & Lauri Huston
3. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, Michelle White
4. KLN SIENNA, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler

CL PL CH:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
3. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Steve & Lynette Thomas
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard


Dressage

DRESSAGE SUITABILITY:
1. FLINTWOOD KING OF HEARTS, Katherine Hobbs
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A:
1. ROGUE'S MAGIC TOUCH, Kelsey M Rosgen
2. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. DL SIR CHRISTOPHER, Kayla M Shea
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B:
1. DL SIR CHRISTOPHER, Kayla M Shea
2. ROGUE'S MAGIC TOUCH, Kelsey M Rosgen
3. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST I:
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. WINDBORNE WILD SPIRIT, Melissa Koch
3. DL SIR CHRISTOPHER, Kayla M Shea
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. IRON FORGE BLUES COMMAND, Robert E & Barbara J Harn
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
4. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
2. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
3. PROMISE OF BLUE, Valerie Goodnow

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. JLR TIME MARCHES ON, Richard J & Jacqueline L Lyons
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 1:
1. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. JLR TIME MARCHES ON, Richard J & Jacqueline L Lyons
4. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 2:
1. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
2. SLY FOX, Carolyn A Cole
3. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
4. ALABAMA SHOWMAN, Kathleen A Moyer

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 3:
1. MOTIF COMMAND, Melissa Koch

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 4:
1. SLY FOX, Carolyn A Cole
2. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE:
1. S G P RAIZIN KANE, Christine L Laine
2. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington
3. CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR, Norma Stein

USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE:
1. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington
2. CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR, Norma Stein

USDF MUSICAL FREESTYLE:
1. S G P RAIZIN KANE, Christine L Laine
2. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington


English Pleasure

ENG PL JR HORSE & UNDER:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
2. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar
3. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
4. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

ENG PL AM:
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. LOVE'S MASTERPIECE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
4. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards

ENG PL AM:
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell

ENG PL NOVICE:
1. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
2. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell/Dana L Millard
3. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor

ENG PL LADIES:
1. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. SNAP HAPPY, Jennifer Lang
3. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. QVM AMERICAN ICON, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

ENG PL AM MASTER'S:
1. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
2. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
3. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar
4. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor

ENG PL AM CH:
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

ENG PL CH:
1. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud
2. NORTHWEST CHANCELLOR, Kathryn G & Julia E George

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
3. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
4. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin

HUNT PL NOVICE:
1. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, V Jane Hazelton
4. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

HUNT PL AM 15.1H & UNDER:
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden
2. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen
3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
4. FUTURITY'S BRAVERA, Brooke C Outzen

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair
2. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
3. FRF PRESIDIO, Dwayne Brittell
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL AM 15.1H & OVER:
1. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farm
2. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom
3. MOTIF COMMAND, Melissa Koch
4. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

HUNT PL MAIDEN:
1. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
2. DL SIR CHRISTOPHER, Kayla M Shea
3. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud
4. BORA BORA, Lee Kubbernus

HUNT PL AM MASTER'S:
1. PROMISE OF BLUE, Valerie Goodnow
2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. FLINTWOOD KING OF HEARTS, Katherine Hobbs
3. FRF PRESIDIO, Dwayne Brittell
4. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER SEC. A:
1. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. MOTIF COMMAND, Melissa Koch
4. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

HUNT PL JR:
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson

HUNT PL S/G:
1. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farm
2. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
3. FRF PRESIDIO, Dwayne Brittell
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

HUNT PL MARE:
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden
2. ABR FELICITY IN COMMAND, Renee Atkinson
3. AFFINITY'S DREAM GIRL, Glenn E Chamberlain

HUNT PL LADIES AM:
1. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom
3. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
4. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson
2. IRON FORGE BLUES COMMAND, Robert E & Barbara J Harn
3. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown
4. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster

HUNT PL LADIES CH:
1. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farm
3. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden
4. FLINTWOOD KING OF HEARTS, Katherine Hobbs

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson
2. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
3. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown

HUNT PL JR CH:
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farm
3. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom
4. MOTIF COMMAND, Melissa Koch

HUNT PL CH:
1. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farm
2. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
3. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair
4. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9-11 SEC. B:
1. ROGUE'S MAGIC TOUCH, Kelsey M Rosgen
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland


In-Hand

5 & OVER SPORT HORSE MARE:
1. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
2. PROMISE OF BLUE, Valerie Goodnow

4 & UNDER SPORT HORSE STALLION/GELDING:
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Kimberly & Todd Miller
2. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud
3. NORTHWEST CHANCELLOR, Kathryn G & Julia E George

5 & OVER SPORT HORSE S/G:
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair
4. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, V Jane Hazelton

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CH S/G:
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Kimberly & Todd Miller

2-YR FILLY:
1. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

JR CH FILLY:
1. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar

5 & OVER MARE:
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

SR CH MARE:
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar

GR CH MARE:
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

3-4-YR GELDING:
1. RENDITION WAKE UP CALL, Amanda Eddy
2. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby

4-YR GELDING:
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam
2. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau

GR CH GELDING:
1. RENDITION WAKE UP CALL, Amanda Eddy
2. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam

2-YR COLT:
1. EMERAUDE SMQ STARFIRE, Tamara L Mayo

JR CH COLT:
1. EMERAUDE SMQ STARFIRE, Tamara L Mayo

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. AFTER EIGHT, Natasha Eshbaugh

SR CH STALLION:
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. AFTER EIGHT, Natasha Eshbaugh

GR CH STALLION:
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. AFTER EIGHT, Natasha Eshbaugh


Miscelleanous

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER:
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
3. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17:
1. MI'LIL BIT OF ELEGANCE, Paula Geddes
2. NORTHWEST CHANCELLOR, Kathryn G & Julia E George
3. WILMAR ALA FIRE, Taylor & Susan Widawski
4. DL SIR CHRISTOPHER, Kayla M Shea

TRAIL NOVICE HORSE:
1. SNOWCREST EBBTIDE, Wanda & Leonard Kupersmith
2. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor
3. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
4. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL HORSE JR EXH:
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

TRAIL HORSE AM:
1. SNOWCREST EBBTIDE, Wanda & Leonard Kupersmith
2. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor
3. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL HORSE OPEN:
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL HORSE STAKE:
1. SNOWCREST EBBTIDE, Wanda & Leonard Kupersmith
2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
3. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
4. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor

W/T HUNT/ENG 8 & UNDER CH:
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
4. MOTIF COMMAND, Melissa Koch

MOTHER/DAUGHTER PL U/S:
1. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
3. LR AMIE KESTREL, Randall W Steiner
4. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas

ROAD HACK:
1. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen
2. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
3. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
4. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. FORMALIZATION, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell

PL DRIV JR:
1. FRF QUINTESSA, Jennifer Lang

PL DRIV S/G:
1. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam

PL DRIV AM:
1. FORMALIZATION, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

PL DRIV CH:
1. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. FORMALIZATION, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

PL DRIV JR CH:
1. FRF QUINTESSA, Jennifer Lang


Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. FLAIRETATION, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. FLAIRETATION, George E & Glendel Campbell


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. HFM ROCK MY WORLD, Carole A & Jim L Bradford

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. HFM ROCK MY WORLD, Carole A & Jim L Bradford



Western Pleasure

WEST PL NOVICE:
1. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby
2. WINDSOUND SUOMA, Edward & Peggy Williams
3. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Aimee Shriner
4. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. JMF BEAMS WINTER WIN, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
3. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
4. MOTIF COMMAND, Melissa Koch

WEST PL LADIES:
1. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson
2. BELLISTIC, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
3. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
4. LOVE'S MASTERPIECE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

WEST PL JR:
1. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
2. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
3. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby
4. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
4. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

WEST PL 3-YR:
1. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Aimee Shriner
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples
3. NORTHWEST CHANCELLOR, Kathryn G & Julia E George

WEST PL MARE:
1. WINDSOUND SUOMA, Edward & Peggy Williams
2. BELLISTIC, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
3. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
4. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor

WEST PL S/G:
1. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
2. JAMAICAN GOLD, James D & Cheryl D Schaffa
3. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
4. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. IRON FORGE BLUES COMMAND, Robert E & Barbara J Harn
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown
4. NORTHWEST CHANCELLOR, Kathryn G & Julia E George

WEST PL OPEN:
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. JAMAICAN GOLD, James D & Cheryl D Schaffa
3. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
4. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

WEST PL LADIES AM:
1. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
2. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby
3. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
4. WINDSOUND SUOMA, Edward & Peggy Williams

WEST PL LADIES CH:
1. BELLISTIC, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
4. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman

W/J WEST PL CH:
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. MOTIF COMMAND, Melissa Koch
3. JMF BEAMS WINTER WIN, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. IRON FORGE BLUES COMMAND, Robert E & Barbara J Harn
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
4. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

WEST PL AM CH:
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
3. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris
4. LOVE'S MASTERPIECE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

WEST PL MAIDEN:
1. JAMAICAN GOLD, James D & Cheryl D Schaffa
2. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Aimee Shriner
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, V Jane Hazelton
4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre

WEST PL JR CH:
1. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby
2. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
3. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples

WEST PL CH:
1. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. BELLISTIC, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein


Equitation

ADULT HUNTER SEAT:
1. Dallas McLarney-Bolen
2. Christina E Raschko
3. Valerie Goodnow

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Meagan Harn
2. Jeanne Kilgore
3. Sara Cleland

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Meagan Harn
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Sara Hyman
4. McKenzie Van Osdol

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Maxi Gumprecht

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. Meagan Harn
3. Elyse M Brill
4. McKenzie Van Osdol

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. Iris Rankin
3. Sara Hyman
4. Taylor Pixlee

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Meagan Harn
3. Kelly Armijo
4. Kate Simms

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Meagan Harn
3. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
4. Iris Rankin

LEADLINE:
1. Jordan Atkinson:
1. Isabella Crandall:
1. Elizabeth Crandall:
1. Emily Cleland

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Krystal Blundell

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Krystal Blundell

W/J CH:
1. Melissa Monty
2. Angelica Lengyel
3. Joshua Koch

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Melissa Monty
3. Joshua Koch
4. Kearrah Lima

W/T CH:
1. Sydney Hyman
2. Angelica Lengyel
3. Coraly Miller
4. Kaitlyn Atkinson

W/T HUNTER SEAT 8 & UNDER SEC. A:
1. Sara Hyman
2. Kaitlyn Atkinson
3. Piper Wright
4. Amanda Koch

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9-11 SEC. B:
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Coraly Miller
3. Shea'lynn Boardman
4. Marni Lehman

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. Rosa Diego
3. Iris Rankin
4. Cheyenne Rumens

WESTERN SEAT 14-17:
1. Meagan Harn
2. Elyse M Brill
3. Maxi Gumprecht
4. Kelly Armijo

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Meagan Harn
2. Iris Rankin
3. McKenzie Van Osdol
4. Elyse M Brill

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works