Show Results

Key Classic

May 11th, 2011

Dates: May 5-8, 2011
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: Lynn Peeples, Pamela Pentz

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. FRF ISIS, Linda Schuster

CL PL DRIV NOV/JR HORSE
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. FRF ISIS, Linda Schuster,

CL PL DRIV CH
1. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
3. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
4. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE
1. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler

CL PL EXECUTIVE RIDER
1. THE SPECIALIST, Nathalie & Donald Longo
2. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes
4. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

CL PL JR EXH
1. SUNSHADE SKYWALKER, Angelica Lengyel
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens

CL PL S/G
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes,

CL PL NOVICE/JR HORSE
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
2. SUNSHADE SKYWALKER, Angelica Lengyel
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes,

CL PL LADIES
1. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
4. SUNSHADE SKYWALKER, Angelica Lengyel

CL PL CH
1. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman

USDF TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley

USDF TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley

USDF TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley

USDF FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
2. COUNTRY PRIDE CANTERBURY, Lynn & George Vasil

USDF FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
2. COUNTRY PRIDE CANTERBURY, Lynn & George Vasil
3. LIGHTHOUSE CAITLIN, Joanne Wearley,

USDF FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
2. LIGHTHOUSE CAITLIN, Joanne Wearley

USDF 2ND LVL TEST 3
1. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington

USDF 3RD LVL TEST 1
1. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington

English Pleasure
ENG PL NOV/JR HORSE
1. FRF CATWALK, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. SUNSHADE SKYWALKER, Angelica Lengyel
3. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Shirley Hunter

ENG PL LADIES
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler

ENG PL AM
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL AM CH
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL OPEN
1. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Shirley Hunter

ENG PL JR EXH
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm

ENG PL CH
1. FRF CATWALK, Kurt & Teri Rumens

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL S/G
1. BMF ZACHERY, Amanda Frisby
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
3. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman

HUNT PL LADIES
1. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
2. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
3. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley

ADULT W/T HUNT PL
1. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
3. TRE X'S & O'S, Thomas & Teresa Sigmond Lauren
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor

HUNT PL AM EXECUTIVE RIDER
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
2. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
3. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL OPEN
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor
3. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley

HUNT PL 15.1H & OVER AM
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler

W/T HUNT PL
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. TRE X'S & O'S, Thomas & Teresa Sigmond Lauren
2. ENSBROOK NUANCE, Sandra J Nichols Miles G & Don

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
3. TRE X'S & O'S, Thomas & Teresa Sigmond Lauren
4. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, Diane & Dale Pixlee
3. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
4. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
3. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL MARE
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, Diane & Dale Pixlee

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
4. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman

HUNT PL CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor

In-Hand
4 & UNDER MARE/FILLY
1. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls
2. MIZ SCARLETT, Nathalie Langstaedtler

SHOW CH MARE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls
2. MIZ SCARLETT, Nathalie Langstaedtler

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER MARE
1. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield

SPORT HORSE SUIT CH MARE
1. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER S/G
1. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Jennifer M Brewer

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Austin Patrick Collins
2. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland

JR EXH NOVICE RIDER ALL SEATS
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
3. TRE X'S & O'S, Thomas & Teresa Sigmond

CHILD & MOTHER PL ALL SEATS
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm

ROAD HACK
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard

ENG/CL PL NOV RIDER
1. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie & Donald Longo
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes
4. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

W/T ENG/CL/HUNT PL CH
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LADIES
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls
2. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Byron & Joan Weir

PL DRIV GENTS
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FRF LOST ANGEL, Beverley Olson

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Byron & Joan Weir

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Byron & Joan Weir

PL DRIV CH
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. FRF LOST ANGEL, Beverley Olson

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE
1. KEY ATTITUDE, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague

WEST PL LADIES
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
3. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples

WEST PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko Elizabeth

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
4. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

WEST PL 4-YR
1. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Kasey & Aaron Monty

WEST PL MARE
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

WEST PL S/G
1. KEY ATTITUDE, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

WEST PL AM EXECUTIVE RIDER
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
3. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples
2. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Austin Patrick Collins
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
4. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

WEST PL GENTS
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

WEST PL YOUTH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
2. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Austin Patrick Collins
3. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

WEST PL OPEN
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Kasey & Aaron Monty

WEST PL AM CH
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko

WEST PL CH
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

Equitation
ADULT AM EQ
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Christina E Raschko

ADULT W/T ENG/CL PL
1. Dale Raschko

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Marni Lehman

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sydney Hyman
2. Nikki Bell
3. Emily Parry

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Natalie Parry

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Marni Lehman
2. Angelica Lengyel
3. Kayla Powlesland
4. Haley L Kainz

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Brianna Trotto
2. Sydney Cheong
3. Shea'lynn Boardman
4. Nikki Bell

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Brianna Trotto
2. Sydney Hyman
3. Sydney Cheong
4. Marni Lehman

LEADLINE
1. McKenna Rammerman
1. Isabelle Gellner
1. Delaney Beard

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Madison Ramerman

W/T SS/CLASSIC/HUNT CH
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Madison Ramerman

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kayla Powlesland
2. Kaitlin Lebon

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Natalie Parry
2. Kayla Powlesland
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works