Show Results

Key Classic Benefit Morgan Horse Show

May 15th, 2008

Dates: May 8-11, 2008
Location: Monroe, Washington


Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
3. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar
4. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Bonnie J Trimble

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar
3. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana Millard

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
4. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Bonnie J Trimble

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain

CL PL S/G
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. KLN FINAL DESTINY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. SNAP HAPPY, Judith Holden

CL PL LADIES
1. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
2. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie & Donald Longo
3. KLN FINAL DESTINY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
4. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone

CL PL CH
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
3. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
4. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie & Donald Longo

Dressage
DRESSAGE SUITABILITY
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. SAF BOLERO'S BELTANE, Spooner's Aldergrove Farm

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. ATMF SHENANIGAN, Annette M Vasseur/Kelsey M Rosgen

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. ATMF SHENANIGAN, Annette M Vasseur/Kelsey M Rosgen
2. AMIGO BELLA MIA, Sonda Morgan Clubine

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
2. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
3. SLY FOX, Carolyn A Adams
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman,

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
2. SLY FOX, Carolyn A Adams
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
4. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

USEF TRAINING LVL TEEST 3
1. SABLE LUCKY RASCAL, Kathryn & Odie Carter
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre

USEF TRAINING LVL TEST 4
1. SABLE LUCKY RASCAL, Kathryn & Odie Carter
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
2. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. STAR BLACK MAGIC, Susan Bright
2. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
3. SAF BOLERO'S BELTANE, Spooner's Aldergrove Farm
4. IRON FORGE CELESTIAL BLUE, Lynn & George Vasil

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. STAR BLACK MAGIC, Susan Bright
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
4. SAF BOLERO'S BELTANE, Spooner's Aldergrove Farm

USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR, Norma Stein
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington

USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. S G P RAIZIN KANE, Christine L Laine
2. CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR, Norma Stein
3. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington

USDF MUSICAL FREESTYLE
1. S G P RAIZIN KANE, Christine L Laine
2. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. DRAKKEN, Fire Run Farms
3. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL AM
1. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. BMF XANDRA, Cold Creek Inc.

ENG PL OPEN NOVICE
1. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. BMF XANDRA, Cold Creek Inc.
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
4. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Nicholson

ENG PL OPEN LADIES
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm
3. FRF BEOWULF, Kurt & Teri Rumens

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. DRAKKEN, Fire Run Farms
3. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL AM CH
1. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm

ENG PL CH
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL PRO/AM
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
2. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
3. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Brittany Lynn Fleischer

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. FIRECREST TSUBAMI, Natalie Longo
2. RENEGADE ROSE, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
4. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

HUNT PL S/G
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
4. ROGUE HILL'S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson

HUNT PL MARE
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Christine Barker
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman
3. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

HUNT PL AM UNDER 15.1
1. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans
2. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Laura & Lauren Eidal
3. FUTURITY'S BRAVERA, Sonia Ohlde

HUNT PL OPEN
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. FRF PRESIDIO, Dwayne Brittell

HUNT PL AM 15.1 & OVER
1. FIRECREST TSUBAMI, Natalie Longo
2. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
3. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
4. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman

HUNT PL MAIDEN
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
2. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL LADIES
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
3. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Laura & Lauren Eidal
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
3. PAF IN CONTROL, Kimberly & Todd Miller
4. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farm

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. RENEGADE ROSE, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud
2. NORTHWEST CHANCELLOR, Kathryn G & Julia E George
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans
2. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
4. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
2. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
2. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
3. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
4. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Laura & Lauren Eidal

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman
2. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Brittany Lynn Fleischer

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. RENEGADE ROSE, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
2. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson

HUNT PL AM CH
1. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
2. FIRECREST TSUBAMI, Natalie Longo
3. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
4. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans

HUNT PL CH
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
3. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan
4. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards

SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE CH
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER S/G
1. PAF IN CONTROL, Kimberly & Todd Miller
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH
1. PAF IN CONTROL, Kimberly & Todd Miller
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel

2 & UNDER FILLY
1. BCJ WINTERHAWK CABARET, Carol M Meeks

5 & OVER MARE
1. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar

GR CH MARE
1. BCJ WINTERHAWK CABARET, Carol M Meeks
2. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm
2. EMERAUDE SMQ STARFIRE, Tamara L Mayo

5 & OLDER GELDING
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

GR CH GELDING
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

2 & UNDER COLT
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Eve Lovik

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. JMF JAMACIAN CRUISE, Lori Gajowski

GR CH STALLION
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Eve Lovik
2. JMF JAMACIAN CRUISE, Lori Gajowski

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
3. FUTURITY'S BRAVERA, Sonia Ohlde
4. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Kathy & William Taylor

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
2. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
3. NORTHWEST CHANCELLOR, Kathryn G & Julia E George
4. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Brittany Lynn Fleischer

W/T ADULT AM PL HUNTER SEAT
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. PAF IN CONTROL, Kimberly & Todd Miller
4. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud

MOTHER & CHILD PLEASURE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

W/T AM PL SADDLE SEAT
1. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar
2. AMIGO BELLA MIA, Sonda Morgan Clubine

W/J AM PL WESTERN SEAT
1. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

ROAD HACK
1. ROGUE HILL'S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson
2. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LADIES
1. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

PL DRIV NOVICE
1. FLINTWOOD KING OF HEARTS, Katherine Hobbs

PL DRIV GENTS
1. ROGUE HILL'S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson

PL DRIV MARE
1. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PL DRIV AM
1. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. BACCARAT'S NOBLE CAUSE, Fire Run Farms

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. BACCARAT'S NOBLE CAUSE, Fire Run Farms

PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE
1. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
2. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Sally Hagan
3. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud
4. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber

WEST PL LADIES
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
3. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
4. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards

WEST PL 4-YR
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples
2. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
3. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL AM
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
3. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans
4. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL MARE
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards

WEST PL S/G
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans

WEST PL PRO/AM
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
3. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Sally Hagan
4. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
2. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
3. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
4. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan

WEST PL MAIDEN
1. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Sally Hagan

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
2. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
3. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
4. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Sally Hagan

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
2. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
3. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
4. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom

WEST PL GENTS
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Daryl Hopson

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
3. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL AM CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
3. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
4. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans

WEST PL OPEN
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Sally Hagan

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples
2. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard

WEST PL CH
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Sara Hyman
2. Sara Cleland

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Sara Hyman
3. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
4. Kimberly Forster

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Krystal Blundell
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Lauren Lang

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
3. Maxi Gumprecht
4. Nicole Olsen

CLASSIC 17 & UNDER
1. Lauren Lang

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Hyman
2. Nicole Olsen
3. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
4. Sara Cleland

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Taylor Widawski
4. Kimberly Forster

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Sara Hyman
3. Maxi Gumprecht
4. Megan Stanavitch

LEADLINE
1. Emily Cleland

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Krystal Blundell
2. Maxi Gumprecht

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Krystal Blundell
3. Lauren Lang

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Miss Kearrah Michelle Lima

W/J/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Sydney Hyman
3. Aidan Lorenson
4. Marni Lehman

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Miss Kearrah Michelle Lima
2. Aidan Lorenson
3. Angelica Lengyel
4. Sydney Hyman

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Aidan Lorenson

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. Melissa Monty
3. Nicole Olsen
4. Shelby Hastings

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Taylor Widawski
3. Kathleen George
4. Maxi Gumprecht

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Melissa Monty
4. Shelby Hastings

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works