Show Results

Key Classic Morgan Benefit

May 12th, 2005

Dates: May 5-8, 2005
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judge: Cindy Mugnier

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV OPEN: 1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann
CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson; 2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. PT STORMINí NORMAN, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell; 3. COBRIDGE MAD MAX, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERN LIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm
CL PL DRIV NOVICE OR JR HORSE: 1. COBRIDGE MAD MAX, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson; 3. WINDBORNE ULYSSES, Roy J Forbes; 4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERN LIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm
CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann; 2. BMW TOP GUN, Fire Run Farms
CL PL DRIV CH: 1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson; 2. PT STORMINí NORMAN, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 3. COBRIDGE MAD MAX, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL S/G: 1. MALLORY SQUARE, Tamara Marie A Mucklestone; 2. CHAIN REACTION, Lowell R Nelson; 3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard; 4. FIRCREST VOLTAIRE, Raymond Wilkinson
CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster; 2. MERRIEHILL CONCERT MASTER, Lindsey K Thomas; 3. SHOGUN LORD, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann; 4. MIRADOR COMMANDANTE, Mariann Brown
CL PL NOV OR JR HORSE: 1. OUTSPOKEN, Michael J Dillmann; 2. WINDBORNE LARKSPUR, Darcey Flores; 3. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Judith Holden
CL PL MARE: 1. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm; 2. JMF VIGILACE, Tamara Marie A Mucklestone
CL PL LADIES: 1. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Sandy Garvin; 2. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm; 3. OUTSPOKEN, Michael J Dillmann; 4. MALLORY SQUARE, Tamara Marie A Mucklestone
CL PL CH: 1. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Sandy Garvin; 2. JMF VIGILACE, Tamara Marie A Mucklestone; 3. FIRCREST VOLTAIRE, Raymond Wilkinson; 4. OUTSPOKEN, Michael J Dillmann

Dressage
DRESS SUITABILITY: 1. ROGUE HILLíS WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 2. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan
USEF TRAINING LVL TEST 1: 1. JLR TIME MARCHES ON, Richard J & Jacqueline L Lyons; 2. ROGUE HILLíS WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 3. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger; 4. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. TRI STARíS TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Marcelynas; 2. ROGUE HILLíS WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 3. BECKRIDGE LOU LOU, Linda L & James D McBride Sr; 4. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster
USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster; 2. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan; 3. ALABAMA SHOWMAN, Kathleen A Moyer; 4. FUTURITYíS TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster; 2. JLR TIME MARCHES ON, Richard J & Jacqueline L Lyons; 3. ALABAMA SHOWMAN, Kathleen A Moyer; 4. ATMF JASON LEE, Anya Kristina Vignolle
USEF 1ST LVL TEST 1: 1. FIRECREST ALEF, Robyn Kelley; 2. DEXTROUS SUPER SUPREME, Lorinda Hays; 3. TRI STARíS TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Marcelynascelynas
USEF FIRST LVL TEST 2: 1. DEXTROUS SUPER SUPREME, Lorinda Hays; 2. FIRECREST ALEF, Robyn Kelley
USEF 1ST LVL TEST 3: 1. FIRECREST ALEF, Robyn Kelley,
USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE: 1. S G P RAIZIN KANE, Christine L Laine; 2. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington
USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE: 1. S G P RAIZIN KANE, Christine L Laine; 2. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, William K & Nancy L Berrington

English Pleasure
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. GVA MANIFESTO, John & Tamara Mucklestone; 2. AKIRA BEIJING, Leslie Plummer
ENG PL AM : 1. MONNINGTONíS TITIAN, Susan OíHara/ Barbara Silverma; 2. MLF SORCERESS, Keston McDonald; 3. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 4. BACCARATíS MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona LíCarttier
ENG PL PRO-AM: 1. MLF SORCERESS, Keston McDonald,
ENG PL S/G: 1. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste; 2. GVA MANIFESTO, John & Tamara Mucklestone; 3. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman
ENG PL JR HORSE 4 YRS & UNDER: 1. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver; 2. BACCARATíS MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona LíCarttier; 3. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell/Dana L Millard; 4. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers
ENG PL MARE: 1. MLF SORCERESS, Keston McDonald,
ENG PL LADIES: 1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Herbert V Kohler; 2. SARDEíS MANISTIQUE, Fire Run Farms; 3. MLF SORCERESS, Keston McDonald; 4. BACCARATíS MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona LíCarttier
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King,
ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver; 2. BACCARATíS MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona LíCarttier; 3. AKIRA BEIJING, Leslie Plummer
ENG PL AM CH: 1. MONNINGTONíS TITIAN, Susan OíHara/ Barbara Silvermam; 2. BACCARATíS MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona LíCarttier; 3. MLF SORCERESS, Keston McDonald; 4. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman
ENG PL CH: 1. SARDEíS MANISTIQUE, Fire Run Farms; 2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Herbert V Kohler; 3. GVA MANIFESTO, John & Tamara Mucklestone
ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL MARE: 1. TU-KANíS APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 2. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster; 3. WINDBORNE SOPHIA, Sonia Ohlde; 4. TLINGIT APRIL STAR, Robin L Schofield
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. MR RíS FIRE ON PARADE, Diane & Dale Pixlee; 2. NATORI S-ROSEMANTIC, Kena Bergquist; 3. MIíLIL BIT OF ELEGANCE, Paula Geddes; 4. MAPLE VALLEY NAKAI, Deborah Lull
HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. MANTIC SWEET VALENTINE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 3. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Wesley Hobson; 4. ATMF JASON LEE, Anya Kristina Vignolle
HUNT PL AM HORSES UNDER 15.1H: 1. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 2. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen; 3. INTIMIDATOR, Emily Thorpe; 4. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
HUNT PL OPEN: 1. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Whitney Hazen; 2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen; 3. LR AMI RAPTOR, Anne Mears; 4. PRINCE OF PRIMROSE, James D & Cheryl D Schaffa
HUNT PL AM HORSES 15.1 & OVER: 1. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 2. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 3. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan
HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. KANE CREEK SMOKESCREEN, Carmen Hobson; 2. JLR TIME MARCHES ON, Richard J & Jacqueline L Lyons; 3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore; 4. MANTIC SWEET VALENTINE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers
HUNT PL LADIES: 1. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Wesley Hobson; 2. TU-KANíS APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 3. PRINCE OF PRIMROSE, James D & Cheryl D Schaffa; 4. LR AMI RAPTOR, Anne Mears
WALK/TROT HUNT PL 11 & UNDER: 1. TU-KANíS APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 2. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon; 3. TU-KANíS RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland; 4. SIRPRIZE ENDING, Kena Bergquist
JR HUNT PL 4 YRS: 1. LR AMI TITAN, Anne Mears; 2. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford; 3. ROGUE HILLíS WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
HUNT PL S/G: 1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 2. LR AMI TITAN, Anne Mears; 3. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen; 4. PRINCE OF PRIMROSE, James D & Cheryl D Schaffa
HUNT PL 3 YRS: 1. KANE CREEK SMOKESCREEN, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga; 2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Julie Baird; 3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud; 4. ABR FELICITY IN COMMAND, Renee Atkinson
HUNT PL LADIES AM: 1. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 2. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 3. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. CHC BLUEíS SHINING STAR, Stacy L & David L Rutledge; 2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Whitney Hazen; 3. FORTUNEAIRE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 4. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Glenn E Chamberlain
HUNT PL LADIES CH: 1. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Wesley Hobson; 3. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. TU-KANíS APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign
HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. FORTUNEAIRE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Kurt & Teri Rumens; 3. CHC BLUEíS SHINING STAR, Stacy L & David L Rutledge; 4. ATMF JASON LEE, Anya Kristina Vignolle
HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. KANE CREEK SMOKESCREEN, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga; 2. LR AMI TITAN, Anne Mears; 3. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford
HUNT PL AM CH: 1. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 2. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 3. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 4. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan
HUNT PL CH: 1. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Whitney Hazen; 2. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 3. LR AMI TITAN, Anne Mears; 4. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE: 1. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards; 2. STAGETIMES SUMMER GOLD, Melissa Koch; 3. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster; 4. FUTURITYíS TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE CH: 1. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards; 2. STAGETIMES SUMMER GOLD, Melissa Koch
SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER S/G: 1. ROGUE HILLíS WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy,
SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER S/G: 1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Glenn E Chamberlain; 2. TRI STARíS TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Marcelynas; 3. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH: 1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Glenn E Chamberlain; 2. TRI STARíS TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Marcelynas
3- & 4-YR MARE: 1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson; 2. SPR MUSIC BY STARLIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 3. SAF BOLEROíS BELTANE, Spoonerís Aldergrove Farm
5 & OVER MARE: 1. QVM JESTINE, Mike & Lauri Huston; 2. WINDBORNE TEMPTATION, Sonia Ohlde
SR CH MARE: 1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson; 2. SPR MUSIC BY STARLIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
GR CH MARE: 1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson; 2. SPR MUSIC BY STARLIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. ALIAS, Byron & June Weir,
3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERN LIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm,
5 & OVER GELDING: 1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. WINDBORNE ULYSSES, Roy J Forbes
GR CH GELDING: 1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. ALIAS, Byron & June Weir
YRLNG & UNDER COLT: 1. DRIVE íEM WILD, Tracy L Moore,
JR CH COLT: 1. DRIVE íEM WILD, Tracy L Moore,
3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers,
SR CH STALLION: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers,
GR CH STALLION: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. DRIVE íEM WILD, Tracy L Moore

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER: 1. NATORI S-ROSEMANTIC, Kena Bergquist; 2. MR RíS FIRE ON PARADE, Diane & Dale Pixlee; 3. EINE KLEINE DEE, Brooke C Outzen; 4. SIRPRIZE ENDING, Kena Bergquist
SHOWMANSHIP 14-17: 1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards; 2. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger; 3. FUTURITYíS BRAVERA, Steven K & Paige O Long; 4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
TRAIL NOVICE HORSE: 1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards; 2. ROGUE HILLíS CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson; 3. GOLD GYPSY DUST, Leslie Missel
TRAIL HORSE JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards; 2. GARAHLEE VALíS SKY HIGH, ĒTim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan ď; 3. NATORI S-ROSEMANTIC, Kena Bergquist; 4. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger
TRAIL HORSE AM: 1. BMF MAJESTIC MAESTRO, Kristiana Wright; 2. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe
TRAIL HORSE OPEN: 1. ROGUE HILLíS CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson; 2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards; 3. BMF MAJESTIC MAESTRO, Kristiana Wright
TRAIL HORSE STAKE: 1. BMF MAJESTIC MAESTRO, Kristiana Wright; 2. ROGUE HILLíS CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson; 3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards; 4. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe
WALK/TROT HUNT/ENG CH: 1. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Whitney Hazen; 2. TU-KANíS APPLE BLOSSOM, Sara Ashley Rawson Lori Levign; 3. TU-KANíS RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland; 4. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon
NOVICE ADULT AM RIDER: 1. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 2. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe; 3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore; 4. WINDBORNE SOPHIA, Sonia Ohlde
ROAD HACK: 1. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen; 2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 3. TU-KANíS RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LADIES: 1. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM AFFAIR, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern
PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. HVK REVERBERATION, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
PL DRIV 4 YRS: 1. DESIGNER GENES, Kristine K & Thad R Brill,
PL DRIV 3 YRS: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell/Dana L Millard; 3. SAF BOLEROíS BELTANE, Spoonerís Aldergrove Farm
PL DRIV LADIES AM: 1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Jim Avichouser
PL DRIV S/G: 1. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms,
PL DRIV AM: 1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Bonnie J Trimble; 3. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Jim Avichouser; 4. DESIGNER GENES, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
PL DRIV GENTS: 1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Bonnie J Trimble; 2. WINDBORNE ULYSSES, Roy J Forbes
PL DRIV CH: 1. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms,
PL DRIV AM CH: 1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Bonnie J Trimble; 3. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Jim Avichouser; 4. HVK REVERBERATION, Jacqueline Clapp
PL DRIV LADIES CH: 1. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM AFFAIR, Jacqueline Clapp,
PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell/Dana L Millard; 3. DESIGNER GENES, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. FRENCH INTUITION, Jennifer Hazen,
PARK HARNESS CH: 1. FRENCH INTUITION, Jennifer Hazen,

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. QVM JESTINE, Mike & Lauri Huston
PARK SADDLE JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Jacqueline Clapp,
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE: 1. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers,
PARK SADDLE CH: 1. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. QVM JESTINE, Mike & Lauri Huston

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Mike & Lauri Huston; 2. LIBERTY BEND NICODEMUS, Hal Cook; 3. BLUEBIRDíS MELODY, Cheryl C & Mike Stipek; 4. MERRIEHILL CENTER STAGE, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
WALK/JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER: 1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin; 2. TU-KANíS RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland; 3. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon; 4. EINE KLEINE DEE, Brooke C Outzen
WEST PL LADIES: 1. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 3. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards; 4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown
WEST PL JR HORSE 4 YRS: 1. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford; 2. JI-LOíS CALL TO ARMS, Jim & Lori Jorgensen; 3. ROGUE HILLíS WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 4. GOLD GYPSY DUST, Leslie Missel
WEST PL AM : 1. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 2. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman; 3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin; 4. TMR PANACHE, William & Joyce Thomas
WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. FUTURITYíS TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 2. WINSATIONíS BOJANGLES, Cathy Hazen; 3. MR RíS FIRE ON PARADE, Diane & Dale Pixlee; 4. MIíLIL BIT OF ELEGANCE, Paula Geddes
WEST PL 3 YRS: 1. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Julie Baird; 2. LR AMI ALTITUDE, Anne Mears; 3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
WEST PL S/G: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. TMR PANACHE, William & Joyce Thomas; 3. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Joan Bowers
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger; 2. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor; 3. EINE KLEINE DEE, Brooke C Outzen; 4. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
WEST PL OPEN: 1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 2. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 3. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Mike & Lauri Huston; 4. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom
WEST PL LADIES AM: 1. TEMPTATIONíS ANSWER, Fire Run Farms; 2. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 3. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman; 4. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
WEST PL LADIES CH: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman; 3. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown
WEST PL GENTS: 1. JI-LOíS CALL TO ARMS, Jim & Lori Jorgensen; 2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Glenn E Chamberlain; 3. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Mike & Lauri Huston
WEST PL MARE: 1. FUTURITYíS TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 2. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe; 3. BLUEBIRDíS MELODY, Cheryl C & Mike Stipek
WALK/JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER CH: 1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin; 2. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon; 3. TU-KANíS RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland; 4. EINE KLEINE DEE, Brooke C Outzen
WEST PL MAID HORSE: 1. LIBERTY BEND NICODEMUS, Hal Cook; 2. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe; 3. AMIGO MAXIM, Sonda Morgan Clubine; 4. SEA CLOUD SUNNYíS DELITE, Lee & Georgia Eygabroad
WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor; 2. WINSATIONíS BOJANGLES, Cathy Hazen; 3. FUTURITYíS TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 4. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger
WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford; 2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Julie Baird; 3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
WEST PL CH: 1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 3. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Joan Bowers
WEST PL AM CH: 1. TEMPTATIONíS ANSWER, Fire Run Farms; 2. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman; 3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin; 4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Kelsey Hagan; 2. Meghan Christensen; 3. Jessica Geissinger; 4. Anya Kristina Vignolle
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Bethany R Brill; 2. Karlie Bagan; 3. Anya Kristina Vignolle; 4. Elyse M Brill
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Christine Fowler; 2. Lindsey K Thomas; 3. Cecily King
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Jessica Geissinger; 2. Brooke C Outzen; 3. Sondra Leigh Edwards; 4. Chelsea Norris
CL PL SADDLE 17 & UNDER: 1. Kimberly Forster; 2. Lindsey K Thomas; 3. Kathryn Laura Hardy; 4. Kelly Armijo
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Kimberly Forster; 2. Taylor Pixlee; 3. Kamille Berquist; 4. Riley Mueller
HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Bethany R Brill; 2. Dana Exum; 3. Karlie Bagan; 4. Kindra Kauf
HUNTER SEAT JR EXH CH: 1. Kimberly Forster; 2. Bethany R Brill; 3. Karlie Bagan; 4. Kamille Berquist
LEADLINE: 1. Taylor McDonald; 2. Sam McCaleb; 3. Sydnee Pixlee; 4. Kaitlyn Atkinson
SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Christine Fowler; 2. Cecily King
SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Christine Fowler; 2. Kimberly Forster; 3. Cecily King
WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CH: 1. Suzanne Cairns; 2. Iris Rankin; 3. Kaitlin Lebon; 4. Sara Cleland
WALK/JOG WESTERN 11 & UNDER: 1. Iris Rankin; 2. Sara Cleland; 3. Kaitlin Lebon; 4. Adalyn Berquist
WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Suzanne Cairns; 2. Sara Cleland; 3. Kaitlin Lebon; 4. Sara Rawson
WESTERN JR EXH CH: 1. Chelsea Norris; 2. Jessica Geissinger; 3. Kristiana Wright; 4. Kimberly Forster
WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Kimberly Forster; 2. Kamille Berquist; 3. Taylor Pixlee; 4. Kate Simms
WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Kristiana Wright; 2. Jessica Geissinger; 3. Chelsea Norris; 4. Sondra Leigh Edwards

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works