Show Results

Key Classic Benefit Horse Show

May 14th, 2012

Dates: May 10-13, 2012
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: Renee Lavery, Treena Atkins

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

MORGAN CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel

MORGAN CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL CH
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Van Dusen, Jan
3. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie & Richard
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN CL PL EXECUTIVE RIDER
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Van Dusen, Jan
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Sullivan, Katherine
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
2. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie & Donald
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Van Dusen, Jan
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN CL PL S/G
1. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie & Donald
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine
4. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

Dressage
USDF 2ND-4TH LVL DRESS TOC
1. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Jurasek, Megan
2. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, Berrington, William K & Nancy L
3. CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR, Stein, Norma

USDF 2ND-4TH LVL DRESS TOC
1. TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE, Berrington, William K & Nancy L
2. CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR, Stein, Norma

USDF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc

USDF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
2. ENSBROOK SEIZE THE DAY, Laine, Christine L

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. SLY FOX, Adams, Carolyn C

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. SLY FOX, Adams, Carolyn C
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley

USDF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley
4. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

USDF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn

USDF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST I
1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley
3. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. EXIT STAGE RIGHT, Ferguson, Greg

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL AM ADULT
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. BMF TO DIE FOR (CN), Biladeau, Valerie M
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn

MORGAN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley
3. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Witrak, Bonnie
4. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Owen, Alice E

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. BMF TO DIE FOR (CN), Biladeau, Valerie M
3. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Witrak, Bonnie
4. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. BMF TO DIE FOR (CN), Biladeau, Valerie M
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
4. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Chowning, Jennifer

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
3. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Muse, Aric R & Kari A
4. TRE X'S & O'S, Sigmond, Thomas & Teresa & Laure

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Kuhlman, Jennifer
2. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Hoover, Katie & Kasey Monty
3. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
4. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH STAKE
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Kuhlman, Jennifer
2. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
3. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly
2. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly
2. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
4. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Owen, Alice E

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES STAKE
1. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Owen, Alice E

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
2. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
3. ENSBROOK NUANCE, Nichols, Sandra J, Miles G & Don

MORGAN HUNT PL OPEN
1. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby
2. BMF TO DIE FOR (CN), Biladeau, Valerie M
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
4. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. BMF TO DIE FOR (CN), Biladeau, Valerie M
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. WINDBORNE WILD SPIRIT, Koch, Melissa

MORGAN HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
2. TRE X'S & O'S, Sigmond, Thomas & Teresa & Laure
3. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

In-Hand
MORGAN GELDING IN-HAND
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby

MORGAN SHOW CH IN-HAND
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby
2. C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN, King, Susan J

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT CH
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Morrison, Mary Anne

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Morrison, Mary Anne
3. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
4. WINDBORNE WILD SPIRIT, Koch, Melissa

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

MORGAN STALLION IN-HAND
1. C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN, King, Susan J
2. TCS REGAL AIRE (RAF), Timber Creek Stables

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Muse, Aric R & Kari A
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
3. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

USEF WEST DRESS OPPORTUNITY PRIMARY TOC
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori
2. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc
3. NON-MORGAN
4. NON-MORGAN

USEF WEST DRESS OPPORTUNITY PRIMARY TOC
1. NON-MORGAN
2. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
3. NON-MORGAN
4. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC

WEST DRESS OPPORTUNITY BASIC TOC
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori
4. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline
2. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

MORGAN PL DRIV GENTS
1. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

MORGAN PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Weir, Byron & Joan

MORGAN PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Weir, Byron & Joan

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
3. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M
4. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc

MORGAN WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie

MORGAN WEST PL AM STAKE
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
3. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M
4. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
2. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Rankin, Kelley

MORGAN WEST PL EXECUTIVE RIDER
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Hoover, Katie & Kasey Monty
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Hoover, Katie & Kasey Monty
4. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. TANZANIA, Nelson, Sandra
3. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
4. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES AM
1. TANZANIA, Nelson, Sandra
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
3. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M
4. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES STAKE
1. TANZANIA, Nelson, Sandra
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori
3. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
4. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans

MORGAN WEST PL MARE
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Rankin, Kelley
2. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
3. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Breckenridge, Sierra
2. Lehman, Marni

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Bell, Nikki
2. Breckenridge, Sierra
3. Mullendore, Linel
4. Lehman, Marni

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN HUNT SEAT 14-17
1. Powlesland, Kayla
2. Boardman, Shea'lynn
3. Beard, Tessa Lee

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lehman, Marni
2. Stemper, Abby
3. Mullendore, Linel
4. Kainz, Haley L

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Lehman, Marni
2. Muse, Peighton
3. Stemper, Abby
4. Mullendore, Linel

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Baker, Erica
2. Waltz, Alexandra

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Monty, Melissa
2. Hastings, Shelby Nicole
3. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Monty, Melissa
2. Powlesland, Kayla
3. Hastings, Shelby Nicole

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works