Show Results

Key Classic Benefit Horse Show

May 15th, 2013

Dates: May 9-12, 2013
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: Brent Jacobs, Paula Kierkegaard

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley

MORGAN CL PL DRIV NOV
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL CH
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE , Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. BEARS MAXIMUS, Martin, Brooke & Grace

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE , Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
3. LEVITICUS , Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN CL PL MARE
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE , Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie

MORGAN CL PL NOV
1. STONECROFT APPLIQUE, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
3. BEARS MAXIMUS, Martin, Brooke & Grace

MORGAN CL PL S/G
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
2. LEVITICUS , Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. BEARS MAXIMUS, Martin, Brooke & Grace

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. MANHATTAN GLAMOUR, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori
2. PARDON MY PAZZAZZ, Carlson, Kristen G
3. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. MANHATTAN GLAMOUR, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori
2. FRF ORION, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. FRF ORION, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

USEF 3RD LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. S G P RAIZIN KANE , Laine, Christine L

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. FIRECREST AURORA, Edwards, Susan E
2. KLN DARING COMMAND , Hagan, Kelsey
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Edwards, Susan E
3. KLN DARING COMMAND , Hagan, Kelsey
4. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. DVF KOOTENAI ICE , Cristofaro, Ursula
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
3. FRF ORION, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. DVF KOOTENAI ICE , Cristofaro, Ursula
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE , Muse, Aric R & Kari A
3. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
4. PARDON MY PAZZAZZ, Carlson, Kristen G

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. DVF KOOTENAI ICE , Cristofaro, Ursula
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Edwards, Susan E
3. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. STONECROFT APPLIQUE, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN ENG PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. CBMF WICKED WISDOM, Young-Magyar, Allison
2. BEARS MAXIMUS, Martin, Brooke & Grace

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. CBMF WICKED WISDOM, Young-Magyar, Allison
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE , Belleridge Morgans
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
3. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
4. HARLINGTON'S JAVA , Mattson, Sally & Brianna Trotto

MORGAN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
4. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE , Belleridge Morgans

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Abby
3. PARDON MY PAZZAZZ, Carlson, Kristen G
4. TRE X'S & O'S, Kainz, Haley L

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNAN, Staples, Linda
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
3. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH STAKE
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
2. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNAN, Staples, Linda
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
3. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE
1. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV
1. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE , Belleridge Morgans
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
3. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
4. HARLINGTON'S JAVA , Mattson, Sally & Brianna Trotto

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
2. HARLINGTON'S JAVA , Mattson, Sally & Brianna Trotto

MORGAN HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

In-Hand
MORGAN GELDING
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby
2. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN SHOW CH IN-HAND
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby
2. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT CH
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G
1. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Abby
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
3. C ECHO C DUPLICATE COPY, Russell, Pam
4. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN PL DRIV GENTS
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN PL DRIV LADIES
1. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
2. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
3. AW MIDNIGHT OASIS, Schuster, Linda

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M
3. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Hagan, Sally
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

MORGAN WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie

MORGAN WEST PL EXEC RIDER
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Poe, Susan L
2. C ECHO C DUPLICATE COPY, Russell, Pam

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Poe, Susan L
2. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD
4. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Poe, Susan L
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
3. TANZANIA, Arnold, Virginia & Teri Rumens
4. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES AM
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. TANZANIA, Arnold, Virginia & Teri Rumens
3. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Poe, Susan L
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

MORGAN WEST PL MARE
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Abby
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley
3. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

MORGAN WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
4. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley

MORGAN WEST PL S/G
1. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
2. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie

MORGAN WEST PL YOUTH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Lehman, Marni

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Hyman, Sydney
3. Powlesland, Kayla
4. Boardman, Shea'lynn

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Powlesland, Kayla
2. Stemper, Abby

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Kainz, Haley L
3. Stemper, Abby
4. Carlson, Kristen G

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Lehman, Marni
2. Lorenson, Aidan
3. Skowyra, Brooke
4. Hyman, Sydney

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Hyman, Sydney
3. Lehman, Marni
4. Kainz, Haley L

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Lorenson, Aidan

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Skipper, Haylee
2. Stemper, Abby

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Powlesland, Kayla
2. Monty, Melissa

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Powlesland, Kayla
2. Stemper, Abby
3. Skipper, Haylee
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works