Show Results

Key Classic Morgan

May 6th, 2010

Dates: May 6-9, 2010
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: Belle Hufferd, Kara McClain

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE
1. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler

CL PL JR EXH
1. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Rosa Diego

CL PL EXECUTIVE RIDER
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes

CL PL S/G
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes
3. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
4. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Rosa Diego

CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes
3. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Rosa Diego

CL PL LADIES
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
3. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Rosa Diego

CL PL MASTERS
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL LADIES
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
3. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
4. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Rosa Diego

CL PL CH
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
3. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes

Dressage
DRESSAGE SUITABILITY
1. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes

USDF DRESSAGE INTRO LVL TEST B
1. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook
2. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

USEF DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST I
1. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
2. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
3. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton
4. CISCO'S WILD STAR, Leslie Missel

USEF DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton

USEF DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards

USEF DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes
2. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton

USEF DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST I
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Harold & Danette Cook
3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
4. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

USEF DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
2. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

USEF DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

USEF DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. DVF DESTINY, Julia Ann Podmayer

USEF DRESSAGE SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore
3. DVF DESTINY, Julia Ann Podmayer

USEF DRESSAGE SECOND LVL TEST 2/4
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. DVF DESTINY, Julia Ann Podmayer
3. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

ENG PL JR EXH
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

ENG PL AM
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler

ENG PL NOV/JR HORSE
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

ENG PL AM CH
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL OPEN CH
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL PRO/AM
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

HUNT PL LADIES
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
3. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
4. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Harold & Danette Cook

ADULT W/T HUNT PL
1. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. MI'LIL BIT OF ELEGANCE, Paula Geddes
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton

HUNT PL S/G
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
3. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
4. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
2. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes
3. CISCO'S WILD STAR, Leslie Missel
4. SADDLETIME VICTORIA, Theresa Marie Simms

HUNT PL EXECUTIVE RIDER
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
3. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton
4. CISCO'S WILD STAR, Leslie Missel

HUNT PL MARE
1. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
3. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
4. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes

HUNT PL OPEN
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. HARLINGTON'S EVA D'EVITA, Linda Staples

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

HUNT PL MAIDEN
1. HARLINGTON'S EVA D'EVITA, Linda Staples
2. MIZTERY LADY, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
3. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard
4. CROWN TOMMY HAWK, Eve Lovik

HUNT PL AM 15.1H & OVER
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. MI'LIL BIT OF ELEGANCE, Paula Geddes

HUNT PL AM 15.1 & UNDER
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
3. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton
4. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. MIZTERY LADY, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. CROWN TOMMY HAWK, Eve Lovik
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BMF WITHOUT A DOUBT, Sonja Lorenson
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
4. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
3. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre
4. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
4. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
3. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MIZTERY LADY, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa

HUNT PL OPEN CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson

In-Hand
4 & UNDER MARE/FILLY
1. FRF LOST ANGEL, Beverley Olson

SHOW CH MARE
1. FRF LOST ANGEL, Beverley Olson

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

5 & OVER GELDING
1. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar

SHOW CH GELDING
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
2. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE
1. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards

SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE CH
1. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER S/G
1. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER S/G
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Linda D Collins

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
3. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre
4. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

W/T SADDLE SEAT/CLASSIC 11 & UNDER
1. PAF IN CONTROL, Christina Lynne Paras

MOTHER & CHILD PL UNDER SADDLE
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Linda D Collins
3. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
4. BMF WITHOUT A DOUBT, Sonja Lorenson

W/T ENG/CL PL 11 & UNDER
1. PAF IN CONTROL, Christina Lynne Paras

ROAD HACK
1. SADDLETIME VICTORIA, Theresa Marie Simms

W/T ENG/CL/HUNT PL CH
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. PAF IN CONTROL, Christina Lynne Paras
3. MI'LIL BIT OF ELEGANCE, Paula Geddes

TRAIL W/T ENG/WEST NOVICE HORSE
1. CISCO'S WILD STAR, Leslie Missel

TRAIL OPEN ENG/WEST
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

TRAIL CH
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LADIES
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

PL DRIV GENTS
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV CH
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. BELLORAZZO, Dawn Diovera

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
2. ETBF STRIKES GOLD, Terri A Tucker
3. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson
4. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
2. MERRIEHILL CENTER STAGE, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

WEST PL LADIES
1. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
3. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
4. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Irene Ferguson

WEST PL AM
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
3. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
4. ETBF STRIKES GOLD, Terri A Tucker

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
3. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Linda D Collins

WEST PL 4-YR
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom

WEST PL MARE
1. MADDIE SUNDANCER, Darcey Flores
2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

WEST PL S/G
1. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Irene Ferguson
4. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

WEST PL EXECUTIVE RIDER
1. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

WEST PL PRO/AM
1. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL MAIDEN
1. MADDIE SUNDANCER, Darcey Flores

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
2. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning
3. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
4. ETBF STRIKES GOLD, Terri A Tucker

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
2. MERRIEHILL CENTER STAGE, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
4. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Linda D Collins

WEST PL GENTS
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
3. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
3. ETBF STRIKES GOLD, Terri A Tucker
4. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

ADULT W/J WEST PL
1. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson
2. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

WEST PL OPEN
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
4. COULEE BEND GALILEO, Aline Young

WEST PL AM CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
4. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom

WEST PL CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
3. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
4. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
4. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Linda D Collins

Equitation
ADULT EQUITATION
1. Cara Lovik
2. Karen Miller

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Taylor Widawski
3. Kathryn George
4. Kimberly Forster

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Kathryn George
2. Angelica Lengyel
3. Melissa Monty

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Sydney Hyman
3. Marni Lehman
4. Aiden Lorenson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kathryn George
2. Sydney Cheong
3. Kimberly Forster
4. Taylor Widawski

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Kimberly Forster
3. Kathryn George
4. Taylor Widawski

LEADLINE
1. Delaney Beard
1. Elizabeth Gellner
1. Kaylie Poe

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Kaisa Marie Israel
2. Cody Flores

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kaisa Marie Israel
2. Cody Flores

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Lauren Nelson

W/T SADDLE/CLASSIC/HUNTER
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Keegan Paras
3. Lauren Nelson

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Melissa Monty
2. Angelica Lengyel
3. Austin Patrick Collins

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Kathryn George
2. Shelby Nicole Hastings

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kathryn George
2. Melissa Monty
3. Angelica Lengyel
4. Shelby Nicole Hastings

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works