Show Results

Maine Morgan

July 2nd, 2009

Dates: July 2-4, 2009
Location: Deerfield,  New Hampshire
Judges: Lisa Cunningham Waller, Lawrence Thurber, Mickie Bowen

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV CH
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding
3. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST I
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST I
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

WORKING PL SEC. A LIMIT HORSE
1. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
2. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
3. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
4. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

WORKING PL SEC. B OPEN
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

REINSMANSHIP SEC. A LIMIT HORSE
1. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
3. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

REINSMANSHIP SEC. B OPEN
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

TIMED CONES SEC. A LIMIT HORSE
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding
3. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

TIMED CONES SEC. B OPEN
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. A LIMIT HORSE
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, Colleen M D'Alessandro
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A
Marlin

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. B OPEN
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

CARR CROSS COUNTRY SEC. A LIMIT
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, Colleen M D'Alessandro
2. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding
3. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

CARR CROSS COUNTRY SEC. B OPEN
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott David A Turner
2. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Judith & Charles Dorr

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
2. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce
3. SKYMEADOW SALEMSATION, Ray & Beth Cromwell

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham,

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott David A Turner
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
3. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
4. FIREWIND VENETIAN, Marissa Lee Loon

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham,

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
2. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce
3. SKYMEADOW SALEMSATION, Ray & Beth Cromwell

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
2. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott David A Turner
3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
4. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny &
Sarah Perry

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger
2. FIREWIND VENETIAN, Marissa Lee Loon
3. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison

CL PL OPEN
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison
4. PENNCREST MIRA S, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL YOUTH
1. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
3. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. EXTREMELEE, Lakefront Farm LLC

CL PL JR EXH
1. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
2. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
3. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger
4. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty

CL PL LADIES
1. MEM TASER, Rachel Frazier
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White
4. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian
2. EXTREMELEE, Lakefront Farm LLC
3. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
4. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE CH
1. FIREWIND VENETIAN, Marissa Lee Loon
2. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger
3. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. KISS THIS, Gay Gove

CL PL CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. ROF QUOTNEY, Jessica McGoldrick
4. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Lee Arrison

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
2. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
3. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch

English Pleasure
ENG PL MASTERS
1. MONNINGTON WISH, Eeta L Sachon Revocable Trust
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. MEDOMAK EVER BEAMIN, Sarah Lettre
3. BURKLAND COMMANDERETTE, Ronald & Gail White
4. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar,

ENG PL YOUTH
1. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton

ENG PL AM
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
3. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Diann Sanel
4. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. MEDOMAK EVER BEAMIN, Sarah Lettre
3. BURKLAND COMMANDERETTE, Ronald & Gail White
4. UC TOP HAT, Kimberly Oian

ENG PL LADIES
1. WITH EVERY BREATH, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent
4. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. MEM WASN'T ME, George Schott
4. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
3. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CABOT CRACKERJACK, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
4. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC

ENG PL OPEN
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Maggie Hood
3. MEMSOMETHING TO TALKABOUT, Amber Lorraine Durgin  Ann Je

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar,

ENG PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin
4. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MONNINGTON WISH, Eeta L Sachon Revocable Trust
2. MEM WASN'T ME, George Schott
3. SWANBROOK HANG'EM HIGH, Kim O Anderson

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL AM CH
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
4. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Diann Sanel

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton

ENG PL CH
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Maggie Hood

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau
4. EQUINOX PRESTIGE, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. SWANBROOK GRAND FANALEE, Sarah Guadagno
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. GARLAND ROCK N' ROLL, Marjorie Miller,

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
2. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. SWANBROOK GRAND FANALEE, Sarah Guadagno
3. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
4. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable

HUNT PL OPEN
1. BURKLAND SUITE DESIGN, Gary & Susan Fish
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
3. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
4. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No

HUNT PL AM
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
3. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
4. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ARBORIA SUREFIRE, Madeline E Harrison
2. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
3. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard
3. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
4. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. GARLAND ROCK N' ROLL, Marjorie Miller,

HUNT PL LADIES
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
3. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
4. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
3. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
4. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
2. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
4. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
4. SWANBROOK GRAND FANALEE, Sarah Guadagno

In-Hand
WNLNG/YRLNG FILLY
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. SEA-VU FRENCH ESCAPADE, Dawn E Murphy
3. DRF SPECIAL ATTRACTION (RAF), Joanne Galvin
4. DRF SPICE GIRL, Joanne Galvin

JR CH MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. SEA-VU FRENCH ESCAPADE, Dawn E Murphy

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. BROOK HILL EMBER ASH, Heather Pinet,

5 & OVER MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
3. BARONCREST MESA ASH, Rachel Lonergan

SR CH MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis

GR CH MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis

WNLNG/YRLNG COLT
1. DRF THE MAIN MAN, Joanne Galvin
2. DRF CHARLEMAGNE (RAF), Joanne Galvin

2-YR COLT
1. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Micaela Garzoni,

JR CH STALLION
1. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Micaela Garzoni
2. DRF THE MAIN MAN, Joanne Galvin

5 & OVER STALLION
1. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC,

SR CH STALLION
1. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC,

GR CH STALLION
1. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Micaela Garzoni

SPECIALTY IN-HAND WEST/HUNT
1. RIVERSIDE RHAPSODY, Judith & Charles Dorr
2. SEA-VU NOBLE AIRE, Lori & Christin Bailey
3. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts
4. HYLEE'S JANE'S ADDICTION, Bre M Schultz

SPECIALITY IN-HAND CLASSIC
1. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. RIVERSIDE RHAPSODY, Judith & Charles Dorr
2. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. KGA ALL JACKED UP (RAF), Maggie Hood,

5 & OVER GELDING
1. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
3. MEMSOMETHING TO TALKABOUT, Amber Lorraine Durgin  Ann Je

GR CH GELDING
1. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott
2. KGA ALL JACKED UP (RAF), Maggie Hood

LIPPITT IN-HAND
1. BROOK HILL EMBER ASH, Heather Pinet
2. BARONCREST MESA ASH, Rachel Lonergan
3. KNOLLWOOD DANNY BOY, Rachel Lonergan

LIPPITT IN-HAND CH
1. BROOK HILL EMBER ASH, Heather Pinet
2. BARONCREST MESA ASH, Rachel Lonergan

BREEDERS CUP WNLNG
1. MEM MOJITO (RAF), George Schott
2. BURKLAND THE BIG TICKET (RAF), Burkland Farm
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY (RAF), Greg & Carol Fleck
4. BA DA BOOM (RAF), Surprenant/McCarthy

BREEDER'S CUP YRLNG
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. DEAD CENTER, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
3. LADY ANTEBELLUM, Lakefront Farm LLC
4. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Teri A Sullivan

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. BROOK HILL EMBER ASH, Heather Pinet

BROODMARE & 2009 FOAL
1. DRF FRENCH REFLECTION, Joanne Galvin,

Miscellaneous
LEADLINE PL
1. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
2. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
3. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Batta-Reu Family
4. ROF QUOTNEY, Jessica McGoldrick

LEADLINE PL CH
1. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
2. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
3. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Batta-Reu Family
4. ROF QUOTNEY, Jessica McGoldrick

W/T/J HUNT/WEST
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
2. BRADVUE'S WILD CARD, Tammy Levesque
3. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Batta-Reu Family
4. SKYMEADOW SALEMSATION, Ray & Beth Cromwell

JR EXH W/T/J PL OPEN 12-17
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. AZEEDADS OLYMPIC SPIRIT, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO,  Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr
4. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO,  Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr
3. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
4. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Chelsey Abate

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT,  Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley ,

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. HYLEE'S JANE'S ADDICTION, Bre M Schultz
2. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
2. BRADVUE'S WILD CARD, Tammy Levesque
3. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Batta-Reu Family
4. SKYMEADOW SALEMSATION, Ray & Beth Cromwell

W/T/J PL 12-17 CH
1. AZEEDADS OLYMPIC SPIRIT, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
3. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO,  Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr

ROAD HACK CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Chelsey Abate
3. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
4. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
2. WHAT'S HAPPENING, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

PL DRIV OPEN
1. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC,

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FRF ISIS, John Surprenant Charleen McCar,

PL DRIV 3- &4-YR
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
2. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

PL DRIV AM
1. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove

PL DRIV CH
1. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC,

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FRF ISIS, John Surprenant Charleen McCar,

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth,

PL DRIV AM CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. MEM FIRST BELL, Sara & Susan MacDougall,

PARK HARNESS CH
1. MEM FIRST BELL, Sara & Susan MacDougall,

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo,

PARK SADDLE CH
1. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. DRF SATIN N LACE, Sue Pollock
4. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Shannon & Lauren Santoro

WEST PL AM
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
2. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
4. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small,

WEST PL LADIES
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
2. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
3. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King

WEST PL OPEN
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
2. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
3. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small,

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Corine G Crossmon
4. ROWENDA FRENCH TICKLE, Judith Chamberlain

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
3. CEDARFARM CHARGER, Patricia Booth
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King

WEST PL AM CH
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
3. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
4. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc

WEST PL CH
1. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
2. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sarah Harb
2. Skylar Robinson
3. Sarah McLachlin
4. Nicole Tibbetts

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Maggie Cramer
2. Ellen Atkinson
3. Jackuelyn E Chase

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Molly Coyne
2. Jackuelyn E Chase
3. Lauren White
4. Rachel Sargent

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Molly Coyne
2. Lauren White
3. Jackuelyn E Chase
4. Rachel Sargent

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kayla Candage
2. Brooke Alley
3. Kimberly M Saltmarsh

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Theresa Martineau
3. Skylar Robinson
4. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Chelsey Abate
3. Christin Bailey
4. Sarah Harb

LEADLINE
1. Claire Perreault
2. Libby Lukas
3. Kelsey Fielder
4. Clea Mae Cloutier

SADDLE SEAT
1. Maggie Cramer
2. Rachel C Menard
3. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. Ellen Atkinson

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Rachel C Menard
2. Maggie Cramer
3. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. Ellen Atkinson

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Ellen Atkinson
3. Jessica McGoldrick

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Lexi Lettre
2. Nicole Kaufman
3. Carly Lettre
4. Victoria LaRoche

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lexi Lettre
2. Nicole Kaufman
3. Carly Lettre
4. Victoria LaRoche

W/T/J HUNT/WEST
1. Taylor Nelson
2. Montanna Lambrecht
3. Alexa Batta-Reu
4. Lauren Santoro

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. Taylor Nelson
2. Montanna Lambrecht
3. Alexa Batta-Reu
4. Lauren Santoro

WESTERN SEAT
1. Sarah Harb
2. Sarah McLachlin

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sarah McLachlin
2. Sarah Harb

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works