Show Results

Maine Morgan Horse Show

July 1st, 2010

Dates: July 1-3, 2010
Location: Deerfield, New Hampshire
Judge: Scott Thacker, Bill Hughes, Margot Clark

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV CH
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
4. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding
3. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway

SUPER REINSMANSHIP LIMIT HORSE
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
3. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding

SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. B
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

WORKING PL LIMIT HORSE
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway
4. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

WORKING PL SEC. B
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
4. JIT'S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi

REINSMANSHIP LIMIT HORSE
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway
3. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding
4. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone

REINSMANSHIP SEC. B
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

TIMED CONES LIMIT HORSE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway
2. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
3. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone
4. KENNEBEC STORM CHASER, Deborah J Spalding

TIMED CONES SEC. B
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT HORSE
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway
3. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. B
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

CARR CROSS COUNTRY LIMIT HORSE
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

CARR CROSS COUNTRY SEC. B
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
2. PSF COALSON, Karen Vieira
3. PRESARIO, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy
4. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott David A Turner

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne

CL PL DRIV
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
3. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
4. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Bernard R Kelly

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis

CL PL DRIV CH
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
2. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Bernard R Kelly
3. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
4. PSF COALSON, Karen Vieira

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Lisa A & William R Bergeron
2. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch
3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter

CL PL OPEN
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

CL PL YOUTH
1. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL LADIES
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car
2. MISS AVA G, Richard Boule

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car
2. AMZ RAPHAEL, Lisa A & William R Bergeron
3. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch

CL PL CH
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
3. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
4. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. COMOSHUN'S CRACKLIN ROSE, Lynn M Plourde
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
3. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Diann Sanel

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove

ENG PL YOUTH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
3. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull
4. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin

ENG PL AM
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman
3. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Diann Sanel

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle

ENG PL LADIES
1. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Stephanie Marcelonis
2. COMOSHUN'S CRACKLIN ROSE, Lynn M Plourde

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER

1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton

ENG PL OPEN
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Kim O Anderson

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove

ENG PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Loek & Robert Neimeth

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
4. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

ENG PL AM CH
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Diann Sanel

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd

ENG PL CH
1. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Stephanie Marcelonis

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. DEER CREEK BAHAMA MAMA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. SMITHFIELDS IRISH ANGEL, Melinda Cole
2. HYGREETS WILD CHILD, Peter & Pauli Johnson
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi
4. TOPLANDS AT LAST, David J FitzGerald

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle
2. DEER CREEK BAHAMA MAMA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
4. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
2. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
3. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann
4. FUTURITY MARK'S CANDYKISS, Treasure Collection

HUNT PL OPEN
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen

HUNT PL AM
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
3. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Susan M Norton
3. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Kim Tilly

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. DEER CREEK BAHAMA MAMA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROTEST, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
4. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
4. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann
3. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

HUNT PL CH
1. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
2. FUTURITY MARK'S CANDYKISS, Treasure Collection
3. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr/Gretchen L Nobles
4. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose

In-Hand
WNLNG & YRLNG FILLY
1. ARMADA FINE LINE, Joanne Galvin

2-YR FILLY
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. DRF SPICE GIRL, Joanne Galvin
3. RWF TINY DANCER, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy

JR CH MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. DRF SPICE GIRL, Joanne Galvin

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy

5 & OVER MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis

SR CH MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy

GR CH MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy

WNLNG & YRLNG COLT
1. MEM MOJITO, George Schott

JR CH STALLION
1. MEM MOJITO, George Schott

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership

SR CH STALLION
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership

GR CH STALLION
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. MEM MOJITO, George Schott

SPECIALTY IN-HAND WEST/HUNT PL
1. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
2. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TICKLE, Judith Chamberlain
4. MINT BLACK JACK, Karen L Swanberg

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CL PL
1. PSF COALSON, Karen Vieira

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. PSF COALSON, Karen Vieira
2. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. DON'T BLINK, Martha R Merrill
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

5 & OVER GELDING
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott

GR CH GELDING
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
2. DON'T BLINK, Martha R Merrill

LIPPITT IN-HAND
1. MINT BLACK JACK, Karen L Swanberg

LIPPITT CH
1. MINT BLACK JACK, Karen L Swanberg

BREEDER'S CLASS WNLNG
1. RAF FOAL, Dragonsmeade Farm
2. RAF FOAL, Kathy St. Peter-Blair
3. RAF FOAL, Joshua Noble

BREEDER'S CLASS YRLNG
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. MEM MOJITO, George Schott
3. BURKLAND'S THE BIG TICKET, Joshua Noble
4. LADY GAGA, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. MINT BLACK JACK, Karen L Swanberg
2. CARBIDE SMOKE, Britney Lyn Hill

Miscellaneous
LEADLINE PL
1. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin
3. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
4. OLD OAK SO ELEGANT, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

LEADLINE PL CH
1. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
2. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
3. OLD OAK SO ELEGANT, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin

W/T/J HUNT OR WEST PL
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
2. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Selina Skelton-Cloutier

YOUTH ROAD HACK
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr/Gretchen L Nobles
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
3. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth
4. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr/Gretchen L Nobles
2. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth
3. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Susan M Norton
2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Selina Skelton-Cloutier

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
2. SMITHFIELDS IRISH ANGEL, Melinda Cole
3. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL CH
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
2. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Selina Skelton-Cloutier
4. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

ROAD HACK CH
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr/Gretchen L Nobles
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Tammy Levesque
3. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
3. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MEM FLASHPOINT, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy

PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR
1. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy

PL DRIV AM
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. MEM FLASHPOINT, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy

PL DRIV CH
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant/Charleen McCarthy
2. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

PARK HARNESS CH
1. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. MEM FOREVER YOURS, George Schott

PARK SADDLE JR OR NOV HORSE
1. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, Teri A Sullivan
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
4. SMITHFIELDS' PHANTASIA, Kimberly Brow

WEST PL AM
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King
4. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. WILLOW HILL LAVINIA, Diane A Farley

WEST PL LADIES
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
2. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy

WEST PL JR EXH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
2. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King
4. CARBIDE SMOKE, Britney Lyn Hill

WEST PL OPEN
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
2. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. WILLOW HILL LAVINIA, Diane A Farley

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc
3. SMITHFIELDS' PHANTASIA, Kimberly Brow
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
2. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King

WEST PL AM CH
1. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
2. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST PL CH
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
3. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, Teri A Sullivan
4. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sarah Harb
2. Melissa E Najjar

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Ellen Atkinson
2. Nason Lee Bastarache

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Shealyn Wilkinson
2. Grace Elizabeth Cromwell
3. Kimberly M Saltmarsh

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17
1. Brooke Alley
2. Madeline E Harrison
3. Victoria Brown
4. Bethea Phelan

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Brooke Alley
3. Katherine Brunelle
4. Bethea Phelan

LEADLINE
1. Kelsie Fielder
2. Claire Perreault
3. Margie McLeoud
4. Caroline Cadorette

LEADLINE CH
1. Caroline Cadorette
2. Kelsie Fielder
3. Calire Perreault
4. Margie McLeoud

SADDLE SEAT
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Ellen Atkinson

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Ellen Atkinson

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Emily Lloyd
2. Ellen Atkinson

W/T HUNT/WEST
1. Katie Howe
2. Laura Dunbar
3. Paige Ricci
4. Clea Mae Cloutier

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Katie Howe
2. Laura Dunbar
3. Paige Ricci
4. Clea Mae Cloutier

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Gina Whitford

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Gina Whitford

WESTERN SEAT
1. Britney Lyn Hill

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Britney Lyn Hill

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works