Show Results

Maine Morgan

July 14th, 2006

Dates: July 6-8, 2006
Location: Skowhegen, Maine
Judges: Anne Judd, Anne Lawter, Janet Black



Carriage Driving

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins; 2. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece; 3. CBMF SINGULAR SENSATION, Karen A Marlin; 4. PONDVIEW UPTOWN GIRL, Dawn Kidd

CARR OBST DRIV TIMED CONES OPEN: 1. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins; 2. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece; 3. CBMF SINGULAR SENSATION, Karen A Marlin

CARR OBST DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE: 1. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece; 2. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins; 3. CBMF SINGULAR SENSATION, Karen A Marlin

CARR PL DRIV REINS: 1. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins; 2. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham; 3. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece; 4. PONDVIEW UPTOWN GIRL, Dawn Kidd

CARR PL DRIV OPEN: 1. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham; 2. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins; 3. PONDVIEW UPTOWN GIRL, Dawn Kidd; 4. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece

CARR PL DRIV CH: 1. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham; 2. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins; 3. PONDVIEW UPTOWN GIRL, Dawn Kidd; 4. CBMF SINGULAR SENSATION, Karen A Marlin



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV NOV HORSE: 1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No; 2. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. HIGHOVER LIFE OFTHE PARTY, Pamela & Gary Shatney; 2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair

CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. DRF IMMORTAL MAE, Judith Cherry; 2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No; 3. CORDU, Sara MacDougall; 4. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. HIGHOVER LIFE OFTHE PARTY, Pamela & Gary Shatney

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins; 2. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham; 3. PONDVIEW UPTOWN GIRL, Dawn Kidd; 4. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. DRF IMMORTAL MAE, Judith Cherry; 2. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman; 3. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier; 2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair; 3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car; 4. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle Na

CL PL OPEN: 1. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger; 2. DRF IMMORTAL MAE, Judith Cherry; 3. WINDWATCH SUPREME, William & Satin Bartle

CL PL YOUTH: 1. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble; 2. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts; 3. WHISPERING DANCE WITH ME, Roberta W Knapp; 4. MXM VALIDATION, Derek & Tammy Brown/Ashley Brown

CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. ALANSA'S DARK KNIGHT, Angela & Alejandro Castro Sama; 2. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L; 3. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble; 4. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts

CL PL LADIES: 1. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger; 2. LATOURS LAURELITA, Don Fisher Construction Ltd; 3. WHISPERING DANCE WITH ME, Roberta W Knapp

CL PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L; 2. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman; 3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car; 4. PENSIVE BLOWIN' SMOKE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

CL PL JR HORSE CH: 1. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier; 2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair; 3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car; 4. HIGHOVER LIFE OFTHE PARTY, Pamela & Gary Shatney

CL PL CH: 1. WHISPERING DANCE WITH ME, Roberta W Knapp; 2. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger; 3. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts; 4. DRF IMMORTAL MAE, Judith Cherry

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. ALANSA'S DARK KNIGHT, Angela & Alejandro Castro Sama; 2. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts; 3. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L; 4. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE OPEN: 1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Gardiner; 2. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys; 3. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn; 4. ARDUNS YANKEE DREAM, Peter A Riedel



Dressage

SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE: 1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Gardiner; 2. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys; 3. ORCUTT MTN IMPRESSION, Lori J Moran Gary Moran; 4. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Margaret Gardiner

DRESS SPORT HORSE CH: 1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Gardiner; 2. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys; 3. ORCUTT MTN IMPRESSION, Lori J Moran Gary Moran; 4. ARDUNS YANKEE DREAM, Peter A Riedel



English Pleasure

ENG PL JR HORSE: 1. ARPEGGIO, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi; 2. GRAYWOOD'S LEAR, Jared F Gove; 3. TARA'S MOMENT IN TIME, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es

ENG PL YOUTH: 1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder; 2. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Victor & Muriel Burnheimer; 3. CCE WING COMMANDORE, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 4. JANLEES' ASHCROFT SUPREME, Susan C & Wayne M Dakin

ENG PL AM: 1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old; 2. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering

ENG PL LADIES: 1. MENOMIN YANKEE MIDORA, Corine G Crossmon; 2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder; 3. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering

ENG PL NOV HORSE: 1. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCar; 2. SYNDICAT EMERALD, Shawn P Hennigan; 3. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, Lisa A DeNuzzo; 4. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina; 2. CCE WING COMMANDORE, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 3. CRAZY FOR YOU, Jordon Reynolds; 4. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. THE RIGHT TOUCH, The Darby Family

ENG PL OPEN: 1. CARTIER, Gay Gove; 2. HVK HOT TOPIC, Chris & Andrea Kelley

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. ARPEGGIO, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi; 2. GRAYWOOD'S LEAR, Jared F Gove

ENG PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER: 1. CCE WING COMMANDORE, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 2. CRAZY FOR YOU, Jordon Reynolds

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER 18 & OVER: 1. NIGHTWIND YANKEE KEEPSAKE, Susan C & Wayne M Dakin; 2. WINDWATCH SUPREME, William & Satin Bartle

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina; 2. THE RIGHT TOUCH, The Darby Family; 3. CCE WING COMMANDORE, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 4. CRAZY FOR YOU, Jordon Reynolds

ENG PL AM CH: 1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old; 2. MENOMIN YANKEE MIDORA, Corine G Crossmon

ENG PL YOUTH CH: 1. CCE WING COMMANDORE, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 2. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Victor & Muriel Burnheimer; 3. GLADGAY'S EXCALIBUR, Joanne Galvin

ENG PL CH: 1. CARTIER, Gay Gove; 2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder; 3. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood; 4. SYNDICAT EMERALD, Shawn P Hennigan



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. BETHESDA ELVIS, Jessica Dionne; 2. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth; 3. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 4. CORINTHIAN STARBUCK, Curtis Childers

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 2. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce; 3. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth; 4. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Barbara G Anderson

HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker; 2. MELDON MYSTIC, Judy Martin; 3. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho; 4. HOW SUITE IT IS, Alison Darby

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. HASTY'S HONOR, Judith Ann Martin; 2. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder; 3. TREBLE'S JOHNNY B GOODE, Janis & Katelyn Jenkins; 4. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque; 2. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe; 3. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback; 4. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Barbara G Anderson

HUNT PL OPEN: 1. IMPERIAL JOY, Angela Savoie; 2. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys; 3. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback; 4. TALENT SHOW, Adrienne King

HUNT PL AM: 1. MAXIMILIANS DREAM, Judith & Charles Dorr; 2. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi; 3. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No; 4. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. UVM HIGHTIDE, Apple Ridge Farms; 2. SOCIETY MAIN EVENT, Catherine Jean Yereance Joanne; 3. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson; 4. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi; 2. KATHARINE SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr; 3. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe; 4. BETHESDA ELVIS, Jessica Dionne

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker; 2. MELDON MYSTIC, Judy Martin; 3. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho; 4. HOW SUITE IT IS, Alison Darby

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. HASTY'S HONOR, Judith Ann Martin; 2. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson; 3. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque; 4. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley

HUNT PL YOUTH CH: 1. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne; 2. HOW SUITE IT IS, Alison Darby; 3. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson; 4. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. RIVERSIDE RHAPSODY, Judith & Charles Dorr; 2. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi; 3. BETHESDA ELVIS, Jessica Dionne; 4. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. HASTY'S HONOR, Judith Ann Martin; 2. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder; 3. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder; 4. TREBLE'S JOHNNY B GOODE, Janis & Katelyn Jenkins

HUNT PL CH: 1. GARLAND MINUET, Marjorie Miller; 2. ORCLAND LYMAN'S LEGACY, Wallace Lyman III, Ruth Orcutt; 3. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback; 4. IMPERIAL JOY, Angela Savoie



In-Hand

WNLNG & YRLNG FILLY: 1. MENOMIN MADEMOISELLE, Corine G Crossmon; 2. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT (RAF), Joanne Galvin; 3. CHERRY LEDGE DADDY'S GIRL, Karen L Swanberg

2-YR FILLY: 1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson; 2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud; 3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr; 4. MANDY' GIFT, Ronald & Gail White

JR CH MARE: 1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson; 2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

3- & 4-YR MARE: 1. TARA'S MOMENT IN TIME, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 2. INTO THE MYSTIC, Edgar R & Michelle M Simmons M

5 & OVER MARE: 1. HVK HOT TOPIC, Chris & Andrea Kelley; 2. MEADOW BAY ROSEMARY, Caitlin MACB DuBois; 3. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys; 4. IMPERIAL JOY, Angela Savoie

SR CH MARE: 1. TARA'S MOMENT IN TIME, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 2. HVK HOT TOPIC, Chris & Andrea Kelley

GR CH MARE: 1. TARA'S MOMENT IN TIME, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson

WNLNG & YRLNG COLT: 1. DRF MR MAJESTIC (RAF), Joanne Galvin; 2. STRIKE ZONE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old; 3. MENOMIN MARQUIS (RAF), Corine Crossmon; 4. FENWAY PARK, Holly Butterman

2-YR COLT: 1. LVM THE BLACK ACE, David Lantz; 2. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Lori J Moran Gary Moran; 3. ANCAN INFINI TE, Kit Townsend

JR CH STALLION: 1. LVM THE BLACK ACE, David Lantz; 2. DRF MR MAJESTIC (RAF), Joanne Galvin

3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Dawn E Murphy; 2. CRUISE MISSILE, Andrea King Cresta

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. GLADGAY'S EXCALIBUR, Joanne Galvin; 2. GWEEK'S ROBCYN ROYAL, Lorna & Michael Kelley

SR CH STALLION: 1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Dawn E Murphy; 2. CRUISE MISSILE, Andrea King Cresta

GR CH STALLION: 1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Dawn E Murphy; 2. LVM THE BLACK ACE, David Lantz

SPORT HORSE 4 & OVER: 1. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Margaret Gardiner; 2. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Gardiner; 3. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys; 4. MILLBROOK FLASHMAN, Mary Ellen Wilson

SPECIALTY IN-HAND HUNT/WEST: 1. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho; 2. MINT BLACK JACK, Karen L Swanberg; 3. SEA-VU NOBLE AIRE, Lori & Christin Bailey; 4. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley

SPECIALITY IN-HAND CL PL: 1. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH: 1. MINT BLACK JACK, Karen L Swanberg, 22, CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. GRAYWOOD'S LEAR, Jared F Gove; 2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair; 3. FIREWIND VENETIAN, Marissa Lee Loon, 44, KERRY KILLARNEY, Stacey F Stearns

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old; 2. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth; 3. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts; 4. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

GR CH GELDING: 1. GRAYWOOD'S LEAR, Jared F Gove; 2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

BREEDER'S CUP WNLNG: 1. SILVER LAKE SIGNATURE (RAF), Susan Oliver; 2. BLUEFIELDS ACE (RAF), David Peterson; 3. MISS AVA G, Richard BoulÈ; 4. DRF MR MAJESTIC, Joanne Galvin

BREEDER'S CUP SPORT HORSE: 1. BURKLAND FRENCH CHAMPAGNE, S Robert Orcutt Joshua A Nobl; 2. VIGILMAR TIMED TO A T, Apple Ridge Farms; 3. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly Butterman; 4. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho

BREEDER'S CUP YRLNG: 1. MEM FIRST JOY (RAF), George Schott; 2. RIVERSIDE RHAPSODY, Judith & Charles Dorr; 3. PRESARIO, John Surprenant Charleen McCar; 4. BLACK PRONG STRIPTEASE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. MINT BLACK JACK, Karen L Swanberg; 2. GWEEK'S ROBCYN ROYAL, Lorna & Michael Kelley; 3. MEADOW BAY ROSEMARY, Caitlin MACB DuBois

BROODMARE & 2006 FOAL: 1. CABOT CUSTOM MADE, Joanne Galvin



Miscelleaneous

WALK/TROT PL SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER: 1. SHINE ON ME, Helen J Vier Resong Kinnickinn

W/T HUNTER/WESTERN 8 & UNDER: 1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee

WALK/TROT PL 8 & UNDER CH: 1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee; 2. SHINE ON ME, Helen J Vier Resong Kinnickinn

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 9-11: 1. RIVERDANCE, Richard & Kristin Walther; 2. MONTE CARLO, Alexandra F Gonzaga; 3. CRAZY FOR YOU, Jordon Reynolds; 4. PONDVIEW POPPYCOCK, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle Na

W/T HUNTER/WESTERN 9-11: 1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe; 2. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley; 3. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth; 4. CRESCENT HILL TUG BOAT, Kimberly & Dale Plummer

W/T PL 9-11 CH: 1. RIVERDANCE, Richard & Kristin Walther; 2. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe; 3. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley; 4. MONTE CARLO, Alexandra F Gonzaga

TRAIL ENG/WEST: 1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Gardiner; 2. ORCUTT MTN IMPRESSION, Lori J Moran Gary Moran; 3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu; 4. WESTENFELD SPECTACULAR, Amanda J Soffron

HUNTER HACK: 1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Gardiner; 2. EQUINOX CHIEF JUSTICE, Lorna & Michael Kelley; 3. MILLBROOK FLASHMAN, Mary Ellen Wilson; 4. ORCUTT MTN IMPRESSION, Lori J Moran Gary Moran

ROAD HACK OPEN: 1. KATHARINE SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr; 2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No; 3. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Gardiner; 4. JANLEES' ASHCROFT SUPREME, Susan C & Wayne M Dakin

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER: 1. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts; 2. CAPES NOBLEANNA COMMAND, Bridgett & Emily Spofford; 3. SOCIETY MAIN EVENT, Catherine Jean Yereance Joanne; 4. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

FIT & SHOW 14-17: 1. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley; 2. CORINA KELSEY, Herman Berfelo; 3. UC MISTY, Kristen Riedel; 4. TALENT SHOW, Adrienne King

JR EXH W/T/J PL 12-17: 1. LITTLE OAK'S BEEZLEBUB, Allen & Janine Hawkins

ADULT W/T/J 18 & OVER: 1. MILLBROOK FLASHMAN, Mary Ellen Wilson; 2. BECK'S MARQUIS, Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan; 3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu; 4. ORCUTT MTN DISCOVERY, David J & Janet L Comeau

ROAD HACK CH: 1. KATHARINE SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr; 2. IMPERIAL JOY, Angela Savoie; 3. WVW WINSOME AIREBELLA, Linda Leavitt & Jim Marston; 4. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson; 2. MENOMIN INQUISITION, Corine G Crossmon

PL DRIV OPEN: 1. KERRY KILLARNEY, Stacey F Stearns; 2. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood; 3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old; 4. MENOMIN YANKEE D DANDY, Corine G Crossmon

PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins

PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR: 1. JELLICO COLORS & HONORS, Taylor River Farm; 2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Dawn E Murphy; 3. B SHARP MAJOR, Elizabeth Bertrand Stepping St; 4. AZEEDADS OLYMPIC SPIRIT, Chris & Andrea Kelley

PL DRIV AM: 1. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski; 2. FCF ANGELO, Rachel Frazier; 3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old; 4. CKH RETURN TO ACTION, Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan

PL DRIV CH: 1. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood; 2. KERRY KILLARNEY, Stacey F Stearns, 33, MENOMIN YANKEE D DANDY, Corine G Crossmon

PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. TAPROOT MOLLY STARK, Allen & Janine Hawkins

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. JELLICO COLORS & HONORS, Taylor River Farm; 2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Dawn E Murphy; 3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski; 2. CKH RETURN TO ACTION, Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan



Park Harness

PARK HARNESS AM: 1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir



Western Pleasure

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger; 2. MINT BLACK JACK, Karen L Swanberg; 3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu; 4. MIRABEL'S TINKERBELL, Colleen Baptist

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta; 2. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zalkoff; 3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu; 4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

WEST PL AM: 1. FOX RIDGE CRUSADER, John & Alison Peterman; 2. KATHARINE SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr; 3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay; 4. SMITHFIELDS' PHANTASIA, Kimberly Brow

WEST PL LADIES: 1. FOX RIDGE CRUSADER, John & Alison Peterman; 2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger; 3. SMITHFIELDS' PHANTASIA, Kimberly Brow; 4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL YOUTH: 1. WESTENFELD SPECTACULAR, Amanda J Soffron; 2. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Apple Ridge Farms; 3. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zalkoff

WEST PL OPEN: 1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. FOX RIDGE CRUSADER, John & Alison Peterman; 3. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Apple Ridge Farms; 4. SMITHFIELDS' PHANTASIA, Kimberly Brow

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback; 3. GWEEK'S ROBCYN ROYAL, Lorna & Michael Kelley; 4. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zalkoff

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta; 2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 3. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zalkoff; 4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL YOUTH CH: 1. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Apple Ridge Farms; 2. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zalkoff; 3. WESTENFELD SPECTACULAR, Amanda J Soffron

WEST PL AM CH: 1. FOX RIDGE CRUSADER, John & Alison Peterman; 2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay; 3. KATHARINE SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr; 4. SMITHFIELDS' PHANTASIA, Kimberly Brow

WEST PL CH: 1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. FOX RIDGE CRUSADER, John & Alison Peterman; 3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu



Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL CLASS: 1. Katelyn Jenkins; 2. Kristen Brassard; 3. Maggie Mahoney; 4. Kaitlin J Kelley

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Meghann Wright; 2. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina; 3. Nena C Marlin

DRESSAGE SEAT OPEN: 1. Margaret Bailey; 2. Tobbie Ackley; 3. Brittany Powers; 4. Kathleen Bailey

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Jordyn Smith; 2. Amanda J Soffron; 3. Victoria Valway; 4. Kaitlin J Kelley

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Stevie Meder; 2. Katelyn Jenkins; 3. Kristen Brassard; 4. Gaylynn Hill

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Stevie Meder; 2. Kristen Brassard; 3. Victoria Valway; 4. Katelyn Jenkins

LEADLINE : 1. Julie Plummer; 2. Clea Mae Cloutier; 3. Jack Kelley

LEADLINE CH: 1. Julie Plummer; 2. Clea Mae Cloutier; 3. Jack Kelley

LEADLINE PL: 1. Julie Plummer; 2. Clea Mae Cloutier; 3. Jack Kelley; 4. Elizabeth Shatney

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Meghann Wright; 2. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina; 3. Nena C Marlin; 4. Paige McCauley Goodman

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Meghann Wright; 2. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina; 3. Nena C Marlin

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC 17 & UNDER: 1. Ashley Brown; 2. Natasha M Daigle; 3. Kristi Darby

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC CH: 1. Natasha M Daigle; 2. Ashley Brown

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Meghann Wright; 2. Natasha M Daigle; 3. Nena C Marlin; 4. Kristi Darby

WALK/TROT 8 & UNDER CH: 1. Anne Kelley; 2. Katie Howe

WALK/TROT 9-11 CH: 1. Brianna Walter; 2. Devann Lapointe; 3. Brooke Alley; 4. Kathryn Domijan

WALK/TROT HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER: 1. Katie Howe

WALK/TROT HUNTER 9-11: 1. Devann LaPointe; 2. Rowan Winters; 3. Brooke Alley; 4. Jamie Plummer

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER: 1. Anne Kelley

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 9-11: 1. Brianna Walter; 2. Kathryn Domijan; 3. Demi Lynn Tuttle; 4. Steven Faith

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Amanda J Soffron; 2. Jordyn Smith

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Jordyn Smith; 2. Amanda J Soffron

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works