Show Results

Maine Morgan

July 10th, 2008

Dates: July 4-6, 2008
Location: Deerfield, New Hampshire
Judges: Bernard Parker, John Bennett

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV JR DRIVER
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

CARR PL DRIV OPEN CH
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM TEST I
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN TEST I
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway
2. COMESPRING'SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter
3. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN TEST 4
1. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey

CARR WORKING PL SEC. A
1. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
2. COMESPRING'SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
4. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey

CARR WORKING PL SEC B
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

CARR REINSMANSHIP SEC A
1. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
2. COMESPRING'SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
4. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey

CARR REINSMANSHIP SEC B
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

TIMED CONES SEC A
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. COMESPRING'SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway
4. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey

TIMED CONES SEC B
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. COMESPRING'SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter
3. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC B
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

GAMBLER'S CHOICE SEC A
1. COMESPRING'SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey

GAMBLER'S CHOICE SEC B
1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. HIGHOVER LIFE OFTHE PARTY, Pamela & Gary Shatney
2. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman
3. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz
4. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
2. SWANBROOK SIX PERCENT, Kim O Anderson
3. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
4. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
4. HIGHOVER LIFE OFTHE PARTY, Pamela & Gary Shatney

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
4. SWANBROOK SIX PERCENT, Kim O Anderson

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
2. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
4. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
2. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. CBMF SIMPLE PLEASURES, Sharon & David Fuhs

CL PL OPEN
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. RN CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Lynn M Plourde
3. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Playmor Farm LLC
4. HIGHOVER LIFE OFTHE PARTY, Pamela & Gary Shatney

CL PL YOUTH
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
2. CRAZY FOR YOU, Nathaniel E Tuttle

CL PL JR EXH
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase
3. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman
4. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois

CL PL LADIES
1. RN CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Lynn M Plourde
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. HIGHOVER LIFE OFTHE PARTY, Pamela & Gary Shatney

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman
2. CBMF SIMPLE PLEASURES, Sharon & David Fuhs
3. CRAZY FOR YOU, Nathaniel E Tuttle
4. HILLWOOD IRISH CHARM, Jade Stanbrook

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE CH
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch

CL PL CH
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
2. RN CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Lynn M Plourde
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Playmor Farm LLC

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
4. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase

Dressage
DRESS SPORT HORSE U/SADDLE
1. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond

SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE
1. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARILLON, Lynn & Richard Paulson
DRESS SPORT HORSE U/SADDLE CH
1. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond

English Pleasure
W/T SADDLE SEAT 9-11
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SHINE ON ME, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
4. UP HYRE VICTRYSTREET, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Marjorie Miller

ENG PL YOUTH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison
3. UVM JILLIAN, Evelyn Villemaire

ENG PL AM
1. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
2. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
3. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Peggy & Philip Alderman
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

ENG PL LADIES
1. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison
2. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Diann Sanel

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. UVM JILLIAN, Evelyn Villemaire

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BECK'S MARQUIS, Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
2. SYNDICAT EMERALD, Shawn P Hennigan
3. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Pamela & Gary Shatney

ENG PL OPEN
1. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott
2. CARTIER, Gay Gove
3. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Peggy & Philip Alderman

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Marjorie Miller

ENG PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
2. UVM JILLIAN, Evelyn Villemaire
3. SYNDICAT EMERALD, Shawn P Hennigan

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
4. UVM JILLIAN, Evelyn Villemaire

ENG PL AM CH
1. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
3. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
4. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Diann Sanel

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans

ENG PL CH
1. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott
2. CARTIER, Gay Gove

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
3. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
4. CBMF NIGHT WHISPERS, Copper Beech LLC

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. CBMF NIGHT WHISPERS, Copper Beech LLC
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
3. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
2. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
3. GLENLIVET, Nicole Morrison
4. CORLOMA'S MAJESTIC LADY, Joyce & Etta Yeaton

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
4. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. AZEEDADS OLYMPIC SPIRIT, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann
4. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann

HUNT PL OPEN
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
3. MEADOWAIR CORPORATE IMAGE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof

HUNT PL AM
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
4. AZEEDADS OLYMPIC SPIRIT, Chris & Andrea Kelley

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
3. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Brooke Matuszko
4. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. JIT'S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi
3. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
4. IRON FORGE SUGAR BLUES, Jacqueline D Harrington

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
2. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
3. GLENLIVET, Nicole Morrison

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
3. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle
4. AZEEDADS OLYMPIC SPIRIT, Chris & Andrea Kelley

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
4. MEADOWAIR CORPORATE IMAGE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
3. IRON FORGE SUGAR BLUES, Jacqueline D Harrington
4. JIT'S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
3. EQUAL JUSTICE, Kathy A & Megan E Campbell
4. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM BELVEDERE, Cynthia & Michael Sandvil

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback
3. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
4. UVM KINSHIP, Kristen Brassard

In-Hand
WNLNG & YRLNG FILLY
1. MTG ALL EYES ON ME, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys
2. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
3. SJE CELTIC MIST, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
4. MEM FLASH BACK, George Schott

2-YR FILLY
1. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin

JR CH MARE
1. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin
2. MTG ALL EYES ON ME, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys
3- & 4-YR MARE
1. TOWNSHEND MAIN DATE, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
2. BRENDA STARR, Philip Alderman
3. RIVERSIDE RHAPSODY, Judith & Charles Dorr
4. DRF MAIN ATTRACTION, Joanne Galvin

5 & OVER MARE
1. MEADOW BAY ROSEMARY, Caitlin MACB DuBois
2. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet,

SR CH MARE
1. TOWNSHEND MAIN DATE, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
2. BRENDA STARR, Philip Alderman,

GR CH MARE
1. TOWNSHEND MAIN DATE, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
2. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin,

WNLNG & YRLNG COLT
1. MEM JUST ME, George Schott
2. DRF THE MAIN MAN (RAF), Joanne Galvin,

2-YR COLT
1. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby
2. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
3. BLUEFIELDS MYSTIC, David W Peterson Russell Peckham

JR CH STALLION
1. MEM JUST ME, George Schott
2. DRF THE MAIN MAN (RAF), Joanne Galvin,

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. MSV POMPP & CIRCUMSTANCE, Laurette Walsh

5 & OVER STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. BURGUNDY HILL'S HOT SOCKS, Duane & Monique Shapleigh

SR CH STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. MSV POMPP & CIRCUMSTANCE, Laurette Walsh

GR CH STALLION
1. MEM JUST ME, George Schott
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

WEST PL/HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL SHADOW, Margaret C Preston
3. HILLWOOD IRISH CHARM, Jade Stanbrook
4. BURGUNDY HILL'S AUDACITY, Duane & Monique Shapleigh

CL PL IN-HAND
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL SHADOW, Margaret C Preston

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. GARLAND LIMITED EDITION, Marjorie Miller
2. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth

5 & OVER GELDING
1. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott
2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin
3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman

GR CH GELDING
1. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott
2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin

LIPPITT IN-HAND
1. BARONCREST MESA ASH, Rachel Lonergan
2. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet

BREEDER'S CUP WEANLING
1. PATRIDGE HILL PASSWORD (RAF), Greg & Carol Fleck
2. MEM JUST NOW (RAF), George Schott
3. CASINO (RAF), Gail Gove
4. DRF THE MAIN MAN (RAF), Joanne Galvin

BREEDER'S CUP YEARLING
1. MEM JUST ME, George Schott
2. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
3. MEM FLASH BACK, George Schott
4. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet
2. LFH MONARCHOS, Linda F Hampson

BROODMARE & 2008 FOAL
1. DRF FRENCH REFLECTION, Joanne Galvin
2. SUMADIA, Richard & Patricia Pitman

LIPPITT IN-HAND CH
1. BARONCREST MESA ASH, Rachel Lonergan
2. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet

SPORT HORSE CUP
1. LFH MONARCHOS, Linda F Hampson
2. JMF WHISPERING WIND, Rachel Lonergan

SPORT HORSE 4 & OVER
1. MACUSHLA SHENANIGAN, Susan L Colby Macushla Morgans
2. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet
3. MENOMIN CRESCENT MOON, Ruth A Henry
4. DRAGONSMEADE CARILLON, Lynn & Richard Paulson

Miscellaneous
LEADLINE PL
1. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
3. POND VIEW PORTRAIT, Melanie Small
4. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine

LEADLINE PL CH
1. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
3. POND VIEW PORTRAIT, Melanie Small
4. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine

W/T PL 8 & UNDER CH
1. POND VIEW PORTRAIT, Melanie Small

W/T PL HUNT/WEST 9-11
1. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
2. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Joshua Merritt
4. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers

W/T PL 9-11 CH
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. ENVISIONS ROYAL TOUCH, James A & Margaret A Morton
3. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
4. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore

HUNTER HACK
1. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond
2. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
3. HILLWOOD IRISH CHARM, Jade Stanbrook

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. FANCY SCHMANCY, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
3. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
4. MEADOW BAY ROSEMARY, Caitlin MACB DuBois

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. SEA-VU NOBLE AIRE, Lori & Christin Bailey
2. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
3. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
4. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois

W/T PL OPEN 12-17
1. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. BREEDERS CRESCENDO, Martha R Merrill,

ADULT W/T/J PL OPEN
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders,

W/T/J PL 12-17 CH
1. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. BREEDERS CRESCENDO, Martha R Merrill,

ROAD HACK CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
3. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
4. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback

W/T PL HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER
1. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Batta-Reu Family
2. POND VIEW PORTRAIT, Melanie Small

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN
1. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
2. WHISPERING WORTHY, Maggie Hood
3. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
4. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Pamela & Gary Shatney
2. MI-A APEX, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles

PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR
1. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
3. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, George Schott
4. MSV POMPP & CIRCUMSTANCE, Laurette Walsh

PL DRIV AM
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
3. MEM TASER, Rachel Frazier

PL DRIV CH
1. MEM TASER, Rachel Frazier
2. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC
3. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
4. WHISPERING WORTHY, Maggie Hood

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Pamela & Gary Shatney
2. MI-A APEX, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson
2. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, George Schott
3. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

PL DRIV AM CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SWANBROOK GRAND FANALEE, Sarah E West
2. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

PARK HARNESS CH
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR OR LIMIT HORSE
1. HYLEE'S BABYLON, David G Lund

PARK SADDLE AM
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo
3. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III
4. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman

NATURAL PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove
2. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo

PARK SADDLE CH
1. HYLEE'S BABYLON, David G Lund
2. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo
3. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. CBMF NIGHT WHISPERS, Copper Beech LLC
4. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans

WEST PL AM
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
4. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

WEST PL LADIES
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
3. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
4. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin

WEST PL OPEN
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
4. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
3. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
4. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. WILLOW HILL TIA MARIA, Susan B Galvin
2. PRAIRIE HILL MIDAS, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL YOUTH CH
1. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin
2. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
4. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones

AM MASTERS WEST PL
1. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL AM CH
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
4. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. STONECROFT LOVE POTION, Paula J & John F Macklin
3. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. WILLOW HILL TIA MARIA, Susan B Galvin
2. PRAIRIE HILL MIDAS, James & Natalie Maloof

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. Ashley D Jones
3. McKinlie L Carpenter
4. Theresa Martineau

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Jackuelyn E Chase
3. Lauren Williams
4. Ellen Atkinson

DRESSAGE SEAT OPEN
1. Jillian Helen Egan
2. Amanda Hanson

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lauren Horlbogen
2. Sarah Harb
3. Brooke Matuszko
4. Christin Bailey

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17
1. Kimberly Michelle Gilmore
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Holly Wright
4. Ana Kerins

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Kimberly Michelle Gilmore
3. Devann LaPointe
4. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

LEADLINE
1. Daniel Wesson
2. Caitlyn Devine
3. Elizabeth Shatney
4. Libby Lucas

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Rachel C Menard
2. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
3. Ellen Atkinson
4. Kathryn Domijan

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Rachel C Menard
3. Ellen Atkinson
4. Lauren Williams

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC
1. Jackuelyn E Chase
2. Molly Coyne
3. Kelsi Reynolds

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC CH
1. Molly Coyne
2. Jackuelyn E Chase

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Lauren Williams

W/T CH 8 & UNDER
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Alexa Batta-Reu

W/T CH SADDLE SEAT 9-11
1. Hannah Kelley
2. Anne Kelley

W/T HUNTER/WESTERN 8 & UNDER
1. Alexa Batta-Reu

W/T HUNTER/WESTERN 9-11
1. Sarah Lane
2. Olivia Norton
3. Katie Howe
4. Averi Bogar

W/T HUNTER/WESTERN 9-11 CH
1. Averi Bogar
2. Sarah Lane
3. Meghan Devine
4. Katie Howe

W/T SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER
1. Nicole Kaufman

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9-11
1. Hannah Kelley
2. Anne Kelley
3. Sarah Smith
4. Haley M Evans

WESTERN SEAT
1. Ashley Carkin
2. Christine Harb
3. Tricia A Jones
4. Kayla Candage

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Christine Harb
2. Ashley Carkin
3. Tricia A Jones
4. Cassidy P Lovejoy

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works