Show Results

Maine Morgan

July 17th, 2007

Dates: July 5-7, 2007
Location: Skowhegan, Maine
Judges: Cathy Grimes, Josh Merritt, Jane Sheehan


Carriage Driving

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE:
1. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
2. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
3. ELLEN OF BLAIRFIELD, Allen & Janine Hawkins

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED CONES OPEN:
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
2. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
3. ELLEN OF BLAIRFIELD, Allen & Janine Hawkins
4. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING PICK YOUR RT:
1. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
2. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
4. ELLEN OF BLAIRFIELD, Allen & Janine Hawkins

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
2. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham
3. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
4. ELLEN OF BLAIRFIELD, Allen & Janine Hawkins

CARR PL DRIV TIMED CONES OPEN:
1. MAINE LEE MICA, Karen A Marlin
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
4. ELLEN OF BLAIRFIELD, Allen & Janine Hawkins

CARR PL DRIV OPEN:
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
2. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham
3. MENOMIN WATCH THIS, Lauren S Reece
4. ELLEN OF BLAIRFIELD, Allen & Janine Hawkins

CARR PL DRIV OPEN CH:
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
2. MAINE LEE MICA, Karen A Marlin
3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
4. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE:
1. CORDU, Sara MacDougall
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
3. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce
4. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. CORDU, Sara MacDougall
2. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
3. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta
4. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. CORDU, Sara MacDougall
2. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
3. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta
4. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. JME CHARISMATIC SPIRIT, Laurie B & Keith A Koehler

CL PL SADDLE OPEN:
1. ROWENDA RAZZMATAZZ, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys
2. ALANSA'S DARK KNIGHT, Angela & Alejandro Castro Sama
3. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce

CL PL YOUTH:
1. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier
2. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman
3. LATOURS LAURELITA, Don Fisher Construction Ltd
4. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L

CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER:
1. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier
2. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle
3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter/Sarah J Carpenter
4. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL LADIES:
1. ALANSA'S DARK KNIGHT, Angela & Alejandro Castro Sama
2. ROWENDA RAZZMATAZZ, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys
3. GRAYWOOD'S MAERIC, Cynthia Pierce
4. JANLEES' ASHCROFT SUPREME, Susan C & Wayne M Dakin

CL PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter/Sarah J Carpenter
3. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
4. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

CL PL JR HORSE CH:
1. JME CHARISMATIC SPIRIT, Laurie B & Keith A Koehler

CL PL OPEN CH:
1. ALANSA'S DARK KNIGHT, Angela & Alejandro Castro Sama
2. LATOURS LAURELITA, Don Fisher Construction Ltd
3. ROWENDA RAZZMATAZZ, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys
4. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter/Sarah J Carpenter
4. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Barbara A & Alfred P Daigle


Dressage

DRESS SPORT HORSE U/S OPEN:
1. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys
2. WVW WINSOME AIREBELLA, Linda Leavitt & Jim Marston
3. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
4. EQUINOX CHIEF JUSTICE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

SUITABLE TO BE A DRESSAGE HORSE:
1. WVW WINSOME AIREBELLA, Linda Leavitt & Jim Marston
2. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
3. WILDMOORS FIRE IN THE SKY, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys
4. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian

DRESSAGE SPORT HORSE U/S CH:
1. WVW WINSOME AIREBELLA, Linda Leavitt & Jim Marston
2. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys
3. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
4. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn


English Pleasure

W/T SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER:
1. MEDOMAK EVER BEAMIN, Sarah Lettre

ENG PL JR HORSE:
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson
2. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison
3. MEM STAR SEARCH, Martha R Merrill
4. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL YOUTH:
1. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Deborah V Kenny
2. HRH LEO, Deborah V Kenny
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Victor & Muriel Burnheimer

ENG PL AM:
1. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, Carol & Caitlynn Ramsey
2. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
3. MENOMIN MANSFIELD, Laurie B & Keith A Koehler

ENG PL LADIES:
1. MENOMIN MANSFIELD, Laurie B & Keith A Koehler

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison
2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
3. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Victor & Muriel Burnheimer
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. RADIANT BEAUTY, William Zammer Jr

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. HRH LEO, Deborah V Kenny
3. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
4. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Deborah V Kenny

ENG PL OPEN:
1. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. MEM STAR SEARCH, Martha R Merrill
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson
3. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER:
1. HRH LEO, Deborah V Kenny
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
2. RADIANT BEAUTY, William Zammer Jr
3. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

ENG PL AM CH:
1. MENOMIN MANSFIELD, Laurie B & Keith A Koehler

ENG PL YOUTH CH:
1. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Deborah V Kenny
2. HRH LEO, Deborah V Kenny
3. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Victor & Muriel Burnheimer
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

ENG PL OPEN CH:
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
2. MENOMIN MANSFIELD, Laurie B & Keith A Koehler
3. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison
4. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
2. THE DAUGHTER IN-LAW, Carol Ouellette
3. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau
4. RNP BARON VON BRONZE, April Smithell

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. COALITION MANIFESTO, Barbara Ferguson
2. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
3. TB'S PERFECT TEN, Elizabeth A K Webb
4. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Kimberly J Carlton

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
2. HOW SUITE IT IS, Alison Darby
3. HILLWOOD IRISH CHARM, Jade Stanbrook
4. GLENLIVET, Nicole Morrison

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. UVM HIGHTIDE, Apple Ridge Farms
2. WARLOCK'S TIME TRAX, Lisa Chase
3. WHISPERING VIGILFLAIRE, Tess Kiritsy
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges

HUNT PL NOV RIDER:
1. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
2. WHISPERING VIGILFLAIRE, Tess Kiritsy
3. KSB WISDOM, Doris A Ammann
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Theresa Martineau

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Patricia Booth
2. THE DAUGHTER IN-LAW, Carol Ouellette
3. GWEEK'S ROBCYN ROYAL, Lorna & Michael Kelley
4. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys

HUNT PL AM:
1. CABOT COURAGE COMMAND, Allie Rowbottom
2. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
3. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
4. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. WARLOCK'S TIME TRAX, Lisa Chase
2. SEA-VU NOBLE AIRE, Lori & Christin Bailey
3. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. FVF PROMISE ME SOMETHING, Mary Prescott
2. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts
3. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne
4. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
2. GLENLIVET, Nicole Morrison
3. HOW SUITE IT IS, Alison Darby
4. HILLWOOD IRISH CHARM, Jade Stanbrook

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. COALITION MANIFESTO, Barbara Ferguson
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. FVF PROMISE ME SOMETHING, Mary Prescott
4. WHISPERING VIGILFLAIRE, Tess Kiritsy

HUNT PL YOUTH CH:
1. COALITION MANIFESTO, Barbara Ferguson
2. FVF PROMISE ME SOMETHING, Mary Prescott
3. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
4. WHISPERING VIGILFLAIRE, Tess Kiritsy

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. CABOT COURAGE COMMAND, Allie Rowbottom
2. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
3. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne
4. TB'S PERFECT TEN, Elizabeth A K Webb

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. UVM HIGHTIDE, Apple Ridge Farms
2. WARLOCK'S TIME TRAX, Lisa Chase
3. KH CHAPTER ONE, Patricia Booth
4. CORINA KELSEY , Herman Berfelo

HUNT PL OPEN CH:
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Patricia Booth
2. PEMBROKE SWEET DREAMS, Tina Porter
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi


In-Hand

WNLNG/YRLNG FILLY:
1. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin
2. SEA-VU HERE WE GO AGAIN, Dawn E Murphy

2-YR FILLY:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Margaret C Preston

JR CH MARE:
1. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Margaret C Preston

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson
2. SWANBROOK RED NECK WOMAN, Kim O Anderson
3. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
4. MANDY' GIFT, Lori J Moran Gary Moran

5 & OVER MARE:
1. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys
2. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet
3. WACHUSET MT BELL, Mary Z Guiseley

SR CH MARE:
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson
2. SWANBROOK RED NECK WOMAN, Kim O Anderson

GR CH MARE:
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson
2. SWANBROOK RED NECK WOMAN, Kim O Anderson

WNLNG/YRLNG COLT:
1. GARLAND LIMITED EDITION (RAF), Marjorie Miller
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby
3. DRF EXCESSIVE EGO (RAF), Joanne Galvin

2-YR COLT:
1. LFH MONARCHOS, Linda F Hampson

JR CH STALLION:
1. GARLAND LIMITED EDITION (RAF), Marjorie Miller
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. SKYLOFT INTIMIDATOR, Jennifer Hartwell

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
2. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

SR CH STALLION:
1. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
2. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

GR CH STALLION:
1. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
2. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby

SPORT HORSE 4 & OLDER:
1. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys
2. WVW WINSOME AIREBELLA, Linda Leavitt & Jim Marston
3. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
4. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet

SPECIALTY IN-HAND WP/HP:
1. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
2. ORCUTT MTN DISCOVERY, David J & Janet L Comeau

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CL PL:
1. FIREWIND VENETIAN, Marissa Lee Loon
2. CBMF RUBY, Stephen & Amy Reny
3. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman
4. DANTREE VALHALLA, Shaina Pilz

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH:
1. FIREWIND VENETIAN, Marissa Lee Loon
2. CBMF RUBY, Stephen & Amy Reny

4 & UNDER GELDING:
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Marjorie Miller
2. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Megan Maglaras

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott
2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder

GR CH GELDING:
1. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott
2. GARLAND RISING STAR, Marjorie Miller

LIPPITT IN-HAND:
1. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet
2. BARONCREST MESA ASH, Rachel Lonergan
3. WACHUSET MT BELL, Mary Z Guiseley

BREEDER'S CUP WNLNG:
1. MGT ALL EYES ON ME (RAF), Melissa Gawrys
2. MEM JUST ME (RAF), George Schott
3. SIMPLE ELEGANCE (RAF), Gay Gove
4. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT (RAF), Katharine Thompson

BREEDER'S HORSE CUP YEARLING:
1. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Rick Lane
3. NEWBURY STREET, Barbara Wight Darby
4. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Jaime Morin

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD:
1. SPECIAL OCCASION, Heather Pinet
2. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. BARONCREST MESA ASH, Rachel Lonergan

BROODMARE & 2007 FOAL:
1. MEM JUST BECAUSE, George Schott
2. CABOT CUSTOM MADE, Joanne Galvin


Miscellaneous

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER:
1. CRESCENT HILL TUG BOAT, Kimberly & Dale Plummer
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee

W/T PL 8 & UNDER CH:
1. MEDOMAK EVER BEAMIN, Sarah Lettre
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11:
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
3. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
4. WVW WINSOME AIREBELLA, Linda Leavitt & Jim Marston

W/T PL 9-11 CH:
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley
3. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
4. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine

TRAIL HORSE ENG OR WEST:
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. WILDMOORS DIVINE GRACE, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys
3. WILDMOORS FIRE IN THE SKY, Cathy C & Jerome P Moores Elys
4. HILLOCK'S KATRINA, Karen M Shanley

HUNTER HACK:
1. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
2. EQUINOX CHIEF JUSTICE, Lorna & Michael Kelley
3. WVW WINSOME AIREBELLA, Linda Leavitt & Jim Marston

ROADSTER TO BIKE:
1. KBK SUPREME FOLLY, Michael & Sara Foy

ROAD HACK OPEN:
1. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Diane Sutton
2. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth
3. B RUFFLES AND FLOURISHES, Jeanne Chickering
4. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER:
1. ELLEN OF BLAIRFIELD, Allen & Janine Hawkins
2. SEA-VU NOBLE AIRE, Lori & Christin Bailey
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL ALEXIS, William & Elizabeth Valway
4. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley

FIT & SHOW 14-17:
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Patricia Booth
2. CHARLESTOWN FIRESTORM, Nicole Tibbetts
3. CORINA KELSEY, Herman Berfelo

SPORT HORSE CUP:
1. DANTREE CONSTANTINE, Kelly Howe
2. BURKLAND REPERTOIRE, Joshua Noble
3. LFH MONARCHOS, Linda F Hampson
4. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller

JR EXH W/T/J PL OPEN:
1. ORCUTT MTN IMPRESSION, John & Marybeth Dubois
2. JANLEES' ASHCROFT SUPREME, Susan C & Wayne M Dakin

ADULT W/T/J PL OPEN:
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH:
1. KBK SUPREME FOLLY, Michael & Sara Foy

ROAD HACK CH:
1. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth
2. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Diane Sutton
3. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Marjorie Miller
2. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. DORNEYWOOD STARSNSTRIPES (BR), Kristin Farley
2. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr
3. SWANBROOK GRAND DINERO, Cottonwillow Inc

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham

PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR :
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
2. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Abby Gurschick
3. MEM TASER, Rachel Frazier
4. BURKLAND FRENCH CHAMPAGNE, S Robert Orcutt Joshua A Noble

PL DRIV AM:
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott

PL DRIV OPEN CH:
1. DORNEYWOOD STARSNSTRIPES (BR), Kristin Farley
2. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr
3. SWANBROOK GRAND DINERO, Cottonwillow Inc

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. LITTLE OAK'S ROMEO, Jessica Pinkham

PL DRIV HR JR HORSE CH:
1. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Abby Gurschick
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
3. MEM TASER, Rachel Frazier
4. BURKLAND FRENCH CHAMPAGNE, S Robert Orcutt Joshua A Noble

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. HYLEE'S BABYLON, Richard & Donna Evans

PARK HARNESS OPEN CH:
1. HYLEE'S BABYLON, Richard & Donna Evans


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. REGARDLESS, Maggie Mahoney

PARK SADDLE JR OR NOVICE HORSE:
1. REGARDLESS, Maggie Mahoney

NATURAL PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott
2. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

NATURAL PARK SADDLE CH:
1. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull
2. REGARDLESS, Maggie Mahoney


Western Pleasure

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
2. UCM VINNY RIDGE, Gail McTavish
3. GRADELLS STAGE GIRL, Joanne Galvin
4. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Kimberly J Carlton

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mary E Fitts
4. CORINTHIAN HOLLYWOOD, Curtis Childers & Judy Martin

WEST PL AM:
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
3. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs
4. RNP BARON VON BRONZE, April Smithell

WEST PL LADIES:
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Melanie Small
2. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. RNP BARON VON BRONZE, April Smithell

WEST PL YOUTH:
1. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
3. RNP BARON VON BRONZE, April Smithell
4. CORINTHIAN HOLLYWOOD, Curtis Childers & Judy Martin

WEST PL OPEN:
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. UCM VINNY RIDGE, Gail McTavish
4. HYLEE'S COLE PORTER, Tina Porter

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mary E Fitts

WEST PL YOUTH CH:
1. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones
2. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
3. CORINTHIAN HOLLYWOOD, Curtis Childers & Judy Martin
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King

WEST PL AM CH:
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
3. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta

WEST PL CH:
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
3. HYLEE'S COLE PORTER, Tina Porter
4. UCM VINNY RIDGE , Gail McTavish


Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Ashley Brown
2. Tess Kiritsy
3. Sarah Harb
4. Kristen Brassard

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Nena C Marlin
3. Lauren Williams
4. Ellen Atkinson

DRESSAGE SEAT OPEN:
1. Tobbie Ackley
2. Kaitlin J Kelley
3. Brittany Powers

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Katie Merrill
2. Christin Bailey
3. Ariana Kelly
4. Theresa Martineau

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Stevie Meder
2. Tess Kiritsy
3. Ashley Brown
4. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH:
1. Stevie Meder
2. Tess Kiritsy
3. Katie Merrill
4. Nicole Tibbetts

LEADLINE EQ:
1. Carly Lettre
2. Kelsie Fielder
3. Jessica Meder
4. Elizabeth Lukas

LEADLINE PL:
1. Carly Lettre
2. Seelle Bailey
3. Kelsie Fielder
4. Elizabeth Lukas

LEADLINE PL CH:
1. Carly Lettre
2. Seelle Bailey
3. Kelsie Fielder
4. Jessica Meder

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Meghann Wright
2. Nena C Marlin
3. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. Lauren Williams

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Nena C Marlin
3. Lauren Williams
4. Kate Foy

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC 17 & UNDER:
1. Natasha M Daigle
2. B Quinn Mercier

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC CH:
1. Natasha M Daigle
2. B Quinn Mercier

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP :
1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. Ellen Atkinson
3. Lauren Williams
. Natasha M Daigle

W/T 8 & UNDER CH:
1. Lexi Lettre
2. Katie Howe

W/T CH 9-11:
1. Brooke Alley
2. Ms. Kylie Rae Alexander
3. Meghan Devine
4. Devann LaPointe

W/T HUNT/WEST 8 & UNDER:
1. Katie Howe
2. Julie Plummer

W/T SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER:
1. Lexi Lettre

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 9-11:
1. Brooke Alley
2. Ms. Kylie Rae Alexander
3. Meghan Devine
4. Devann LaPointe

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Tricia A Jones
2. Molly Shanley

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Tricia A Jones

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works