Show Results

Maine Morgan Horse Show

July 13th, 2011

Dates: July 7-9, 2011
Location: Deerfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Ann Anderson, Daryl Hopson, John Greenall

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
3. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Sue Koso
4. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

CARR DRESS TRAIN TEST LIMIT
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
3. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

CARR DRESS PRELIM TEST 4 OPEN
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Sue Koso
3. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

SUPER REINSMANSHIP LIMIT
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, Colleen M D'Alessandro
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

SUPER REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Sue Koso
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

TURNOUT OPEN
1. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Sue Koso
2. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

WORKING PL LIMIT
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, Colleen M D'Alessandro

WORKING PL OPEN
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter

CARR CROSS COUNTRY PACE LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, Colleen M D'Alessandro
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

CARR CROSS COUNTRY PACE OPEN
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Sarah & Leslie Baxter
3. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Sue Koso
4. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey

TIMED CONES LIMIT
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

PICK YOUR OWN RT LIMIT
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, Colleen M D'Alessandro
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

TIMED CONES OPEN
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Sue Koso

PICK YOUR RT OPEN
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
4. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Sue Koso

CARR TURNOUT LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, Colleen M D'Alessandro

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. SKB CINCO DE MAYO, Jean De Gutis
2. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Katharine M Booth
3. VERSAILLES, Hayley Porter

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
2. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Katharine M Booth

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. SKB CINCO DE MAYO, Jean De Gutis
2. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe
4. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Katharine M Booth

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
3. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch
2. SKB CINCO DE MAYO, Jean De Gutis
3. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Katharine M Booth
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
2. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
3. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. MELBROOK MARQUIS, Melissa MacKenzie
2. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
3. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Hilary R Campbell

CL PL OPEN
1. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Lynn M Plourde
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
4. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli
3. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble
4. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis

CL PL JR EXH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
3. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Hilary R Campbell

CL PL LADIES
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
3. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, George Schott
4. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Hilary R Campbell
2. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
3. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas
4. MELBROOK MARQUIS, Melissa MacKenzie

CL PL CH
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, George Schott
2. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
3. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier
4. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Lynn M Plourde

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Hilary R Campbell
3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
4. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle

English Pleasure
W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson
2. LOVE REMEMBERS, Richard Boule
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Kim O Anderson
4. CBMF COOL HAND LUKE, Lee Arrison

ENG PL YOUTH
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
2. THE NEXT GENERATION, Kevin Solimine
3. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER ANY AGE
1. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

ENG PL JR EXH
1. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Katie Coney
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
3. UVM PLYMOUTH, Robert W & Patricia Brooks
4. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley

ENG PL AM
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
4. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
2. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
3. THE NEXT GENERATION, Kevin Solimine
4. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

ENG PL OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. LOVE REMEMBERS, Richard Boule
2. THE NEXT GENERATION, Kevin Solimine
3. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Tina Porter
4. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Katie Coney
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
3. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley
4. UVM PLYMOUTH, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

ENG PL AM CH
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton

ENG PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade

YOUTH ENG PL CH
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
2. THE NEXT GENERATION, Kevin Solimine

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
2. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, Colleen M D'Alessandro

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
3. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
2. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
3. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Susan B Galvin
4. BMF SOLO ACT, Michelle Locke

HUNT PL LADIES
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Norma Gibney

HUNT PL PRO-AM JACKPOT
1. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Jacqueline H Ross
2. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
3. RRMDB CLASSY BOY, Paige Whitten

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 SEC A
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
4. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
2. CBMF RUBY, Stephen & Amy Reny
3. BURKLAND SUITE DESIGN, Gary & Susan Fish
4. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

HUNT PL OPEN
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
2. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
3. SWANBROOK POETIC JUSTICE, Deanna Levesque
4. RRMDB CLASSY BOY, Paige Whitten

HUNT PL AM
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Jacqueline H Ross
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
3. ARBORIA SUREFIRE, Caitlin Harrison

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
4. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
2. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
3. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Susan B Galvin
4. BMF SOLO ACT, Michelle Locke

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
4. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
2. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
3. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
3. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
4. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund

HUNT PL CH
1. CBMF RUBY, Stephen & Amy Reny
2. BURKLAND SUITE DESIGN, Gary & Susan Fish
3. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 SEC B
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Kirsten Qua
3. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
4. SEA-VU NOBLE AIRE, Lori & Christin Bailey

In-Hand
WNLNG & YRLNG FILLY
1. LCK NO HIDDEN AGENDA, Lisa C Keller
2. UNREGISTERED FILLY

JR CH MARE
1. LCK NO HIDDEN AGENDA, Lisa C Keller
2. UNREGISTERED FILLY

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, George Schott
2. EVIL WAYS, Rick Lane

SR CH MARE
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, George Schott
2. EVIL WAYS, Rick Lane

GR CH MARE
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, George Schott
2. EVIL WAYS, Rick Lane

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. NIGHT TO ROCK, Sherry Pattillo Skymeadow Far

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SUPERMAN, George Schott
2. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

SR CH STALLION
1. SUPERMAN, George Schott
2. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

GR CH STALLION
1. SUPERMAN, George Schott
2. JMF ACE, Lorna & Michael Kelley

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas

WEST/HUNT IN-HAND
1. CBMF RUBY, Stephen & Amy Reny
2. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
3. RRMDB CLASSY BOY, Paige Whitten
4. TWIN LEDGE JASMINE, Jessica L Duhamel Holly L Duha

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
3. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas
4. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Katharine M Booth

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
2. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. UVM PLYMOUTH, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

5 & OVER GELDING
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
3. CBMF PERCUSSION, Pauline Dube
4. PRESARIO, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

GR CH GELDING
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

BREEDER'S CLASS WNLNG
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Michael G Carpenter Terry A Ti
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL
3. UNREGISTERED FOAL
4. UNREGISTERED FOAL

BREEDER'S CLASS YRLNG
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. LCK NO HIDDEN AGENDA, Lisa C Keller
3. FEEL THAT FIRE, Julie Spaniel
4. BURKLAND IMMORTAL ONE, Joshua Noble

Miscellaneous
LEADLINE PL
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. STONECROFT BELLA DONNA, Kristin & Alexis Manowski
3. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
4. PARTRIDGE HILL'S PASSION, Ashley K & Jim E Morris

LEADLINE PL CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
3. STONECROFT BELLA DONNA, Kristin & Alexis Manowski
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ROAD HACK YOUTH
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Kirsten Qua
4. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth

W/T/J HUNT/WEST
1. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Caroline Cadorette
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Jacqueline H Ross

FIT & SHOW
1. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sarah Sherman

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Jacqueline H Ross
3. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Caroline Cadorette

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Kirsten Qua
3. CBMF RUBY, Stephen & Amy Reny
4. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth

ROAD HACK CH
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
2. CBMF RUBY, Stephen & Amy Reny
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Kirsten Qua
4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Katharine M Booth

PL DRIV OPEN
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
2. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch
3. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott David A Turner

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. SUPERMAN, George Schott
2. RED MIST, Terri Schenk
3. RJMF BECAUSE I SAID SO, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR
1. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. UVM QUECHEE, Robert W & Patricia Brooks
3. TACORI, William A Filosi William W Wil
4. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Katharine Thompson

PL DRIV AM
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule

PL DRIV CH
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
2. RED MIST, Terri Schenk

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. TACORI, William A Filosi William W Wil
3. UVM QUECHEE, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK HARNESS CH
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Michael & Sara Foy
2. MASTERCLASS, Ashlee Wheaton
3. EQUINOX OPHELIA, Elizabeth Longworth

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. MEM FOREVER YOURS, George Schott

PARK SADDLE AM
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Michael & Sara Foy
2. MASTERCLASS, Ashlee Wheaton

PARK SADDLE CH
1. EQUINOX OPHELIA, Elizabeth Longworth
2. MASTERCLASS, Ashlee Wheaton

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Barbara Bergman
2. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
3. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
4. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Laurie Greenwood

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu
4. MENDON LADIES MAN, Shirley Tolman Goodspeed

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Barbara Bergman
3. PARTRIDGE HILL'S PASSION, Ashley K & Jim E Morris
4. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders

WEST PL LADIES
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. K N CURIOUSITY, Katie Howe

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, E Stephanie & Larri Lavertu

WEST PL AM
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
4. K N CURIOUSITY, Katie Howe

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Judith Chamberlain
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
3. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Corine G Crossmon
4. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Brittany Lee

WEST PL OPEN
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
2. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
3. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
4. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Judith Chamberlain
3. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Laurie Greenwood
4. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Brittany Lee

WEST PL JR/NOV CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Barbara Bergman
3. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, George Phinney
4. PARTRIDGE HILL'S PASSION, Ashley K & Jim E Morris

WEST PL AM MASTERS CH
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Judith Chamberlain
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
4. MENDON LADIES MAN, Shirley Tolman Goodspeed

WEST PL AM CH
1. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
2. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
4. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Laurie Greenwood

WEST PL CH
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
4. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Brooke Alley
2. Madeline E Harrison
3. Annelise Walker
4. Christin Taylor Bailey

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Lauren White
3. Gabrielle Blackman

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Lauren White
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Samantha Pirello
4. Makayla Heintzelman

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Lauren White
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Samantha Pirello
4. Makyla Heintzelman

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Camelia Rogers
2. Marron Brown
3. Katie Howe

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Brooke Alley
3. Ariana Kelley
4. Christin Taylor Bailey

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Brooke Alley
3. Annelise Walker
4. Camelia Rogers

LEADLINE
1. Madison Slamin
2. Alexis Manowski
3. Cade Miner
4. Allie Bezanson

LEADLINE CH
1. Madison Slamin
2. Alexis Manowski
3. Cade Miner
4. Kianna Willette

SADDLE SEAT
1. Hayley Porter
2. Amanda Lauren Bagley

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hayley Porter
2. Chloe Deeb

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Gabrielle Blackman

W/T HUNT/WEST CH
1. Laura Dunbar
2. Kayley Qua
3. Paige Ricci
4. Caroline Cadorette

W/T HUNT/WESTERN
1. Lauren Dunbar
2. Kayley Qua
3. Paige Ricci
4. Caroline Cadorette

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Katya Elisabeth Lammey

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Katya Elisabeth Lammey

WESTERN SEAT
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Britney Lyn Hill

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Britney Lyn Hill

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works