Show Results

Maine Morgan Horse Show

July 10th, 2012

Dates: July 5-7, 2012
Location: Deerfield, New Hampshire
Judges: Sally Lindabury, Buck Grass, Susan Koso, Janet Briggs

Carriage Driving
ARENA OBSTACLES LIMIT HORSE
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. UC ARTHUR L, Stafford, Katherine
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, D'Alessandro, Colleen M

ARENA OBSTACLES OPEN HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
3. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Bailey, Margaret
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Marlin, Karen A

CARR DOG OPEN
1. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Marlin, Karen A

CARR DRESS PRELIM ADS TEST 3
1. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
3. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Bailey, Margaret
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

CARR DRESS TRAIN ADS TEST 3
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline
4. NON-MORGAN

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Bailey, Margaret
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Marlin, Karen A

CARR TURN OUT LIMIT PONY
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. NON-MORGAN

CARR TURN OUT OPEN HORSE
1. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Marlin, Karen A
2. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
4. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Baxter, Sarah & Leslie

CARR WORK PL MORGAN LIMIT
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, D'Alessandro, Colleen M

CARR WORK PL OPEN
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Bailey, Margaret
2. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

CARR WORKING PL LIMIT HORSE
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR WORKING PL MORGAN OPEN
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Marlin, Karen A

PACE LIMIT HORSE
1. NON-MORGAN
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. NON-MORGAN
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, D'Alessandro, Colleen M

PACE LIMIT PONY
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

PACE OPEN HORSE
1. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. NON-MORGAN
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R

PICK YOUR OWN ROUTE LIMIT HORSE
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. NON-MORGAN
3. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline
4. NON-MORGAN

PICK YOUR OWN ROUTE LIMIT PONY
1. JIT'S AMADEUS, Guaraldi, George L Jr

PICK YOUR OWN ROUTE OPEN HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
2. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Marlin, Karen A

SUPER REINSMANSHIP LIMIT HORSE
1. NON-MORGAN
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VISION, D'Alessandro, Colleen M
3. UC ARTHUR L, Stafford, Katherine
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

SUPER REINSMANSHIP LIMIT PONY
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. NON-MORGAN

SUPER REINSMANSHIP OPEN HORSE
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Bailey, Margaret
2. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Marlin, Karen A
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
4. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando

TIMED CONES LIMIT HORSE
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

TIMED CONES LIMIT PONY
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. NON-MORGAN
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, Guaraldi, George L Jr

TIMED CONES OPEN HORSE
1. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
4. NON-MORGAN

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Foley, Margaret J
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
3. NEWBURY STREET, Darby, Alison
4. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott & David A Turner

CL PL DRIV JR EXH

1. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton
2. QVM JESTINE, Johnson, Sarah
3. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Chase, Sally A

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, LaPointe, Michael
3. PARTRIDGE HILL HIGHROLLER, Morris, Ashley K & Jim E
4. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Ebbert, Barbara A

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. PARTRIDGE HILL HIGHROLLER, Morris, Ashley K & Jim E
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, LaPointe, Michael
4. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Ebbert, Barbara A

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL HIGHROLLER, Morris, Ashley K & Jim E
2. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Ebbert, Barbara A

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Foley, Margaret J
2. STONECROFT INGENUE, Mendonhall Inc
3. NEWBURY STREET, Darby, Alison
4. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, St Laurent, Debra L
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Raitt, Judith
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Tarr, Buffy & Michael

CL PL JR EXH
1. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Campbell, Hilary R
2. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Reny, Paula & Sarah Perry
3. QVM JESTINE, Johnson, Sarah
4. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Larochelle, Lisa

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Campbell, Hilary R
2. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Reny, Paula & Sarah Perry
3. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Larochelle, Lisa
4. QVM JESTINE, Johnson, Sarah

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. JESSEBELLE, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole K
3. UVM JET, Litch, Robert & Michelle
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, LaPointe, Michael

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. JESSEBELLE, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole K
3. UVM JET, Litch, Robert & Michelle

CL PL LADIES
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Raitt, Judith
2. JESSEBELLE, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole K
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Tarr, Buffy & Michael
4. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Ebbert, Barbara A

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Raitt, Judith
2. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Larochelle, Lisa

CL PL OPEN
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, St Laurent, Debra L
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Tarr, Buffy & Michael
3. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Foley, Margaret J
4. KH SHOW BYZ, Raitt, Judith

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

TEST OF CHOICE 3RD LVL TEST 3 DRESS
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Bailey, Margaret

TEST OF CHOICE 3RD OR 4TH LVL DRESS
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Bailey, Margaret

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen
2. MEADOWAIR YOMEN, Beauregard, Rhiannon C
3. NON-MORGAN
4. NON-MORGAN

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. MEADOWAIR YOMEN, Beauregard, Rhiannon C
2. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. MEADOWAIR YOMEN, Beauregard, Rhiannon C
2. NON-MORGAN
3. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. NON-MORGAN
2. MEADOWAIR YOMEN, Beauregard, Rhiannon C
3. NON-MORGAN

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. NON-MORGAN
2. HOW SUITE IT IS, Darby, Alison
3. NON-MORGAN

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. HOW SUITE IT IS, Darby, Alison
2. COUNTEROFFER, Chesterley, Beth Insley & Cynthi
3. ROYAL HAWK'S SHOOTING STAR, Brennman, Breeanna & Kory
4. NON-MORGAN

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. COUNTEROFFER, Chesterley, Beth Insley & Cynthi
2. ROYAL HAWK'S SHOOTING STAR, Brennman, Breeanna & Kory
3. NON-MORGAN
4. NON-MORGAN

USDF INTRO TEST C
1. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen
2. NON-MORGAN
3. HOW SUITE IT IS, Darby, Alison
4. COUNTEROFFER, Chesterley, Beth Insley & Cynthi

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
3. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Nobles, Earl S Jr & Gretchen L

ENG PL AM CH
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
3. LOVE REMEMBERS, Boule, Richard
4. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

ENG PL CH
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Farley, Kristin
2. CBMF PERCUSSION, O'Brien, Molly
3. AW GREAT SCOTT, Edens Family Chris, Jennifer & R

ENG PL JR EXH
1. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Carrier, Alex J
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane
4. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
3. RAMPAIGE, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. DON'T BLINK, Merrill, Martha R
2. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
3. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. DON'T BLINK, Merrill, Martha R

ENG PL LADIES
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Farley, Kristin
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
3. LOVE REMEMBERS, Boule, Richard

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J
3. AW GREAT SCOTT, Edens Family Chris, Jennifer & R

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O

ENG PL OPEN
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, O'Brien, Molly
2. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O

ENG PL YOUTH
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane
3. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
2. JANE DOE MEM, Schott, George
3. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
2. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
2. GARLAND RISING STAR, LaRose, Carol
3. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
4. TOTAL RECALL, Vetrano, Andree

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
2. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, LaRose, Carol
4. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Van Seters, Andrea Mary

HUNT PL CH
1. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey
2. AW GREAT SCOTT, Edens Family Chris, Jennifer & R

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & UNDER
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
2. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Sutton, Diane
3. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
4. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & UNDER CH
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
2. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
4. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Sutton, Diane

HUNT PL JR EXH 15-17
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Levesque, Tammy
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
3. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Martineau, Theresa
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR EXH 15-17 CH
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Levesque, Tammy
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Martineau, Theresa
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole K
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
3. CBMF BECK AND CALL, Morse, Carol
4. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole K
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
3. CBMF BECK AND CALL, Morse, Carol
4. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven

HUNT PL LADIES
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, LaRose, Carol
2. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
3. KSB WISDOM, Ammann, Doris A
4. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
3. CBMF BECK AND CALL, Morse, Carol
4. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Van Seters, Andrea Mary
2. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
2. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Martineau, Theresa
4. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
2. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Martineau, Theresa

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
2. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
3. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. XENA, Bogar, Averi

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
2. TOTAL RECALL, Vetrano, Andree
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Van Seters, Andrea Mary
4. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla

HUNT PL OPEN
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
2. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, LaRose, Carol
4. AW GREAT SCOTT, Edens Family Chris, Jennifer & R

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
4. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
2. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten
4. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable

In-Hand
4-YR OPEN
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George

5 & OVER OPEN
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

BREEDER'S CUP WNLNG
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. MEM FIRE AND ICE, Schott, George
3. PARTRIDGE HILL HAVANA, Fleck, Greg & Carol
4. UNREGISTERED FOAL

BREEDER'S CUP YRLNG
1. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Equus Novus LLC
2. THE LAST WORD, Land's End Farm
3. MISSONI, MacKenzie, Melissa
4. MCS RIHANNA, Carpenter, Michael G

GR IN-HAND CH
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Reny, Paula & Sarah Perry

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CL PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Reny, Paula & Sarah Perry

SPECIALTY IN-HAND WEST/HUNT
1. SPR DON JUAN, Flamos, Zoe

SR IN-HAND CH
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. CAPES SIR ROBERT, Sherman, Sarah
2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Skelton-Cloutier, Selina
3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. MEM MOJITO, Schott, George

PRO-AM PL JACKPOT
1. JJF THE BIG EASY, King, Kristin
2. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
3. TOTAL RECALL, Vetrano, Andree

ROAD HACK CH
1. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Farr, Shelly
2. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann
3. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Sutton, Diane
4. HIGHOVER VIKING, Nobles, Earl S Jr & Gretchen L

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Farr, Shelly
2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Nobles, Earl S Jr & Gretchen L
3. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, King, Kristin

ROAD HACK YOUTH
1. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann
2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Nobles, Earl S Jr & Gretchen L
3. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Sutton, Diane
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, King, Kristin

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Cadorette, Caroline
2. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Sutton, Diane
3. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
4. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Skelton-Cloutier, Selina

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL CH
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Cadorette, Caroline
2. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Skelton-Cloutier, Selina

WESTERN DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen
2. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Harb, Cindy K
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H

WESTERN DRESS BASIC TEST I
1. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Harb, Cindy K

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 1
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 4
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. KENNEBEC ANGEL, Bailey, Kathleen

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. BURKLAND IMMORTAL ONE, Rendock, Deanne

PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR
1. RWF NICOLE, Darby, Alison

PL DRIV AM
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

PL DRIV AM CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. BURKLAND IMMORTAL ONE, Rendock, Deanne
2. RWF NICOLE, Darby, Alison

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
2. MEM THRILLER, Raitt, Judith

PARK SADDLE CH
1. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
2. MEM THRILLER, Raitt, Judith
3. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Simpson, Brooke

PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Shane Darnell LLC

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall Inc
2. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Simpson, Brooke

Western Pleasure
PRO-AM WEST PL
1. UPM CHAOS, Duhamel, Holly & Jessica
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
4. SPR DON JUAN, Flamos, Zoe

WEST PL AM
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Pugliese, Mary & Hilda Denham
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. UPM CHAOS, Duhamel, Holly & Jessica

WEST PL AM CH
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Pugliese, Mary & Hilda Denham
3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri
3. MENDON LADIES MAN, Goodspeed, Shirley Tolman
4. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith

WEST PL AM MASTERS CH
1. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
3. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Phinney, George
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL JR EXH
1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Howe, Katie
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Howe, Katie
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Bergman, Barbara

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gove, Gay
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin
4. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gove, Gay
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. LEGACY'S LEADER, Martin, Judy

WEST PL LADIES
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Pugliese, Mary & Hilda Denham
2. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Brown, Laurie
3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. PARTRIDGE HILL'S PASSION, Morris, Ashley K & Jim E
2. HOWE I COMMAND, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, Guaraldi, George L Jr
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Brown, Laurie
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL OPEN
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Phinney, George

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL   
1. Harrison, Madeline E
2. Cahill, Monica
3. Brunelle, Katherine
4. Walker, Annelise

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Bagley, Amanda Lauren

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL   
1. Weiner, Dana Morgan

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT   
1. Whitford, Gina
2. Weiner, Dana Morgan

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Whitford, Gina
2. Weiner, Dana Morgan

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Quinlisk, Michelle   
2. Dunbar, Laura
3. Rogers, Camelia
4. Levesque, Odessa

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17   
1. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. Harrison, Madeline E
3. Cahill, Monica
4. Brunelle, Katherine

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH   
1. Harrison, Madeline E
2. Cahill, Monica
3. Brunelle, Katherine
4. Quinlisk, Michelle

SADDLE SEAT   
1. Bagley, Amanda Lauren
2. Nelson, Taylor
3. Ruffner, Elizabeth
4. Carrier, Alex J

SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Bagley, Amanda Lauren
2. Nelson, Taylor

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP   
1. Bagley, Amanda Lauren
2. Ruffner, Elizabeth
3. Carrier, Alex J

W/T HUNT/WEST   
1. Qua, Kassidy
2. Cameron, Molly
3. Elliott, Cheyenne
4. Cadorette, Caroline

W/T HUNT/WESTERN CH   
1. Qua, Kassidy
2. Cameron, Molly
3. Elliott, Cheyenne
4. Cadorette, Caroline

W/T SADDLE SEAT   
1. Goodwin, Hali
2. Mohomed, Omar

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Goodwin, Hali
2. Fielder, Kelsie
3. Mohomed, Omar

WESTERN SEAT   
1. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. Qua, Kayley
3. Devincentis, Natalie
4. McLachlin, Sarah

WESTERN SEAT CH   
1. Qua, Kayley
2. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. Devincentis, Natalie

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works