Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan

August 11th, 2009

Dates: August 11-15, 2009
Location: West Springfield,  Massachusetts
Judges: Phil Fountain, Katie Mair, Pamela Wooding, Lore Homer

Carriage Driving
PARK CARRIAGE
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. TAUER'S BALATORI DELIGHT, Barbara Bergman
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR MATCHED OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. TAUER'S BALATORI DELIGHT, Barbara Bergman
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR MATCHED OBSTACLE SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka

CARR SUPER REINS SEC. A
1. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

CARR SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. C
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

DRIV DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC. A
1. TAUER'S BALATORI DELIGHT, Barbara Bergman
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
4. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher

DRIV DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC. B
1. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

DRIV DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC. C
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. C
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

DRIV DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 6 SEC A
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

DRIV DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 6 SEC B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

CARR PL DRIV WORK SEC A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons

CARR PL DRIV WORK SEC B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
4. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka

CARR PL DRIV WORK SEC C
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR REVERSE COMPLEX OBST SEC A
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. TAUER'S BALATORI DELIGHT, Barbara Bergman
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. TAUER'S BALATORI DELIGHT, Barbara Bergman
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR REVERSE COMPLEX OBST SEC B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

X CNTRY OBSTACLES SEC A
1. TAUER'S BALATORI DELIGHT, Barbara Bergman
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

X CNTRY OBSTACLE SEC B
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
2. TOYS R US, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
3. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Copper Beech LLC

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. HYLEE'S MAJORETTE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
4. PEPSI'S TRIPPER, Dyanne Spatcher

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
3. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Jennifer Holcomb
4. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
2. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts
3. STONELEDGE STEP ASIDE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Jennifer Holcomb
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
3. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC
4. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
2. STONELEDGE STEP ASIDE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

CL PL DRIV CH
1. HEYDAY MOLLY STARK, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
2. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
4. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
2. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Copper Beech LLC
3. TOYS R US, Forging Venture Paul L Simard

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE SEC. A
1. HEYDAY MOLLY STARK, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart
4. ANSWERS TO NO ONE, Jane Pimentel

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE SEC. B
1. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
2. WHITEMUD STARLITE EXPRESS, Dorothy A Hock
3. PEPSI'S TRIPPER, Dyanne Spatcher
4. DO RE MI, Kendra Ann Trainor Robert Brya

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL YOUTH
1. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly
2. THAT'S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. CONUNDRUM, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 
4. JPC HOUSTON, MacInnes Morgans

CL PL NOVICE ADULT
1. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White
2. TOWNSHEND OUTRAJUS REMARK, Jessica Reynolds
3. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL 15H & UNDER
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

CL PL 15.1H & OVER
1. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve  Stephen
2. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger
3. CAPTURE THE FLAG, Danielle M Rice
4. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman

CL PL MASTERS
1. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
2. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding

CL PL NOVICE JR EXH
1. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
3. WAY BEYOND REASON, Annie Kelley
4. BEAM TIME, Juris Morgans,  LLC

CL PL JR HORSE
1. JPC HOUSTON, MacInnes Morgans
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
3. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr

CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut
2. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
3. TOWNSHEND OUTRAJUS REMARK, Jessica Reynolds
4. CAPTURE THE FLAG, Danielle M Rice

W/T CL PL
1. CONUNDRUM, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 
2. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Josh & Megan Merritt

CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts
2. BEAM TIME, Juris Morgans,  LLC
3. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier Timothy
4. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle

CL PL 14-17
1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
2. SIOUX'S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
3. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
4. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly

CL PL LADIES
1. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding

CL PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. TOWNSHEND OUTRAJUS REMARK, Jessica Reynolds
2. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Josh & Megan Merritt
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
4. CAPTURE THE FLAG, Danielle M Rice

CL PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
2. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts
3. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
4. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier Timothy

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. JPC HOUSTON, MacInnes Morgans
2. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette

CL PL 14-17 CH
1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
2. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly
3. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch

CL PL NOVICE RIDER CH
1. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
3. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White
4. SWEENEY'S MIDNIGHT SON, Anwer & Mary Puthawala Emily &

W/T CL PL CH
1. CONUNDRUM, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 
2. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Josh & Megan Merritt

CL PL CH
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly
3. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
4. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler

Dressage
DRESSAGE PL
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, ReganMaggie Powers

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton
2. GLADYGIRL, Emil A Pauli & Barbara A Pauli
3. KERRY KILLARNEY, Stacey F Stearns
4. A PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Dottie J Brittingham

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. A PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Dottie J Brittingham
2. GLADYGIRL, Emil A Pauli & Barbara A Pauli
3. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton
4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS FIRST LVL  TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
3. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
4. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, ReganMaggie Powers

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler
4. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

DRESS TRAIN LVL MAIDEN RIDER TOC
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
4. DURO CASO'S LAKOTA, Helen F Arnold

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy
3. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, ReganMaggie Powers
4. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy
4. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, ReganMaggie Powers
4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
3. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
4. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
3. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
3. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, ReganMaggie Powers
4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, ReganMaggie Powers
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
4. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 4
1. UVM GOOD WILL, Sharon L Smith
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
3. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler
4. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

HI-PT DRESS TRAIN LVL SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon

HI-PT DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

HI-PT DRESSAGE FIRST LVL SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

HI-PT DRESSAGE SECOND LVL
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
3. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
4. KGA ODYSSEY, Roxanne J Tubolino

ENG PL 3-YR
1. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. FRF PHOENIX, Cheri & Jim Parker
3. TREBLE'S TAKE MY HEART, Jenna Fisher

ENG PL 4-YR
1. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Ledyard Company LLC
2. PRESARIO, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
2. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
3. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

ENG PL OPEN
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Catherine M Ehnle
2. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea
3. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Abbey F Smith
2. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
3. CABOT CRACKERJACK, Chris & Andrea Kelley
4. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

ENG PL NOVICE HORES
1. LIV NORAH JONES, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham
2. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude
4. LSF PHOENIX RISING, Danielle Paufve

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
2. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

ENG PL 14-17
1. WSG WHAM-O, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. HILLOCK RIENZI, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. ON A MISSION MEM, Jackuelyn E Chase
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG PL YOUTH
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
3. GRADELLS BOLD FLAIRE, Jacqulyn Chandler Kristin Chan
4. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler

ENG PL AM S/G
1. KGA ODYSSEY, Roxanne J Tubolino

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Eileen Hunter

ENG PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER
1. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
2. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent
3. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Alex J Carrier
4. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

ENG PL ADULT NOVICE RIDER
1. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. AZEEDADS UNQUESTIONABLE, Chris & Andrea Kelley

ENG PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude
2. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Copper Beech LLC
4. LSF PHOENIX RISING, Danielle Paufve

ENG PL PRO-AM
1. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
3. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown
4. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Talmadge H Silversides

ENG PL AM CH
1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
2. KGA ODYSSEY, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
4. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
3. GRADELLS BOLD FLAIRE, Jacqulyn Chandler Kristin Chan
4. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Abbey F Smith
2. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
3. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland
4. CABOT CRACKERJACK, Chris & Andrea Kelley

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Eileen Hunter

W/T ENG PL 10-11 CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. AZEEDADS UNQUESTIONABLE, Chris & Andrea Kelley

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
2. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent
3. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
4. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. WSG WHAM-O, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. ON A MISSION MEM, Jackuelyn E Chase
3. HILLOCK RIENZI, Roxanne J Tubolino
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG PL CH
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Catherine M Ehnle
2. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
2. TREBLE'S JOHNNY B GOODE, Norma Gibney
3. TALENT SHOW, Adrienne King

HUNT PL LADIES
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers
4. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter

HUNT PL 15H & UNDER
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins
2. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
3. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
4. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine

HUNT PL 15.1H & OVER
1. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Lauren L Shawah
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Bianca Abella
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 
4. HYLEE'S OBSESSION, Tina Porter

HUNT PL AM
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
4. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison

HUNT PL NOV RIDER 14-17
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
2. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Lauren L Shawah
3. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
4. ESS HARLEQUIN'S PROMISE, Ellen Lagosz

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Lauren L Shawah
3. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral
4. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt

HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
2. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. OWLWOOD QUEEN OF HEARTS, Teri A Sullivan
2. EQUINOX MARIANO, Cheryl A Bolton-Reuter
3. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Kate Podell

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CRAZY LOVE, The Brown/Klein Family
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, George Schott
3. TOWNSHEND CALL THE SHOTS, Katharine Robertson
4. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Brenda Varney

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
2. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas
3. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins
4. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni
4. WHISPERING WILD WORLD, Margaret H Hendrick

HUNT PL 14-15
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
4. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
3. ARBORIA TREASURE COAST, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham
4. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. FUTURITY MARK'S CANDYKISS, Treasure Collection
3. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Brenda Varney
4. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER 18 & OVER
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
2. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
3. IRON FORGE SUGAR BLUES, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
4. EQUINOX AVERY, Jacqueline Pelletier

HUNT PL 17 & UNDER NOVICE RIDER CH
1. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
2. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
4. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter
3. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine
4. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross
4. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER ADULT CH
1. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
2. EQUINOX AVERY, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse
4. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
2. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
3. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
4. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CRAZY LOVE, The Brown/Klein Family
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, George Schott
3. TOWNSHEND CALL THE SHOTS, Katharine Robertson
4. MEM LOOK AT ME, Loek & Robert Neimeth

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
2. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Michelle Quinlisk
3. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Patricia Devine  Meghan Devine
4. THE LION KING, Angelina Ditta

HUNT PL AM CH
1. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
2. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
3. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks

HUNT PL 14-15 CH
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
4. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Lauren L Shawah

HUNT PL 16-17 CH
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Hannah Locke
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL LADIES AM SEC. A
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
3. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
4. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral

HUNT PL LADIES AM SEC. B
1. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Turati
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks

HUNT PL 12-13 SEC. A
1. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
2. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
4. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Brooke Matuszko

HUNT PL 12-14 SEC. B
1. THE LION KING, Angelina Ditta
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
3. EL-D-BARS HI LITE, Crystal Green
4. LA KATIA, Mark & Jill Brewster

HUNT PL 16-17 SEC. A
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. KH CHAPTER ONE, Hannah Locke
3. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt

HUNT PL 16-17 SEC. B
1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
4. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
3. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor

HUNT PL NOV RIDER 13 & UNDER SEC. A
1. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Patricia Devine  Meghan Devine
2. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Marlene Holohan
3. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas
4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross

HUNT PL NOV RIDER 13 & UNDER SEC. B
1. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
2. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
3. HEARSAY, Corinne Messenger
4. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Brooke Matuszko

In-Hand
2-YR FILLY
1. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Copper Beech LLC
3. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

JR CH MARE
1. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Copper Beech LLC

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. CARLYLE MARY ROSE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
3. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
4. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Stephen Perrone

SR CH MARE
1. CARLYLE MARY ROSE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Copper Beech LLC
2. CARLYLE MARY ROSE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

YRLNG COLT
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

JR CH STALLION
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. CBMF COOL HAND LUKE, Copper Beech LLC
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Broad Brook Group LLC
3. NOW IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Thomas Gascon Jonathan Clevela

5 & OVER STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

SR CH STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. CBMF COOL HAND LUKE, Copper Beech LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC

3 & UNDER GELDING
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Patricia C Lloyd
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Copper Beech LLC
3. SMP MY MAIN MAN, Stephen Perrone

4 & OVER GELDING
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
2. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
3. UVM MONTANA, Sam Stanley

GR CH GELDING
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
2. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton
3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

CL PL IN-HAND
1. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
2. RGM VALENTINO, Melissa E Miskiv-Keene
3. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman
4. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Shannon & Lauren Santoro
2. UVM JUST IN TIME, Karen Everett

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. DANTREE CONSTANTINE, Kelly Howe
2. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine
3. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross
4. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
2. DANTREE CONSTANTINE, Kelly Howe

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Chelsey Abate
2. UC VIRTUE, Ashley E Gil
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
4. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROAD HACK AM
1. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas,  Jr
3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
4. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. EQUINOX CALEB, Peter A Redding
2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Chelsey Abate
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
4. JUST JACK FM, Chelsee Haber

W/T PL 12 & OVER ANY SEAT
1. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

JR EXH SHOWMANSHIP
1. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
2. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder

ROAD HACK CH
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Chelsey Abate
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
4. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM S/G
1. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. GRAYWOOD'S CORIN, Cortney A Barber

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC
2. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV NOV AM
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Co LLC &  Lynn Peeples
2. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
3. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber
2. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Julia Haggerty
3. TWO BROOK DUTCHESSE, Suzanne M Segal

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
2. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
3. NOW IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Thomas Gascon Jonathan Clevela

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV NOVICE
1. TWO BROOK DUTCHESSE, Suzanne M Segal
2. KN-JK'S-BROOKE, Mysticwood Morgans
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed
4. DANTREE ZHIVAGO, Sarah Johnson

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
4. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

PL DRIV MAIDEN
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL LADY, Stephen D Smith
3. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Co LLC &  Lynn Peeples
2. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
3. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Julia Haggerty
2. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
3. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber
4. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

PL DRIV CH
1. KN-JK'S-BROOKE, Mysticwood Morgans

PL DRIV NOV AM ADULT CH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV AM CH
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
4. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
2. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS AM
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
2. RARE PIECE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd
3. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
4. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. RARE PIECE, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Peter A Redding

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
3. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Peter A Redding
2. ONE HOT TAMALE, Stephen Perrone
3. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
2. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
3. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Dragonsmeade
4. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick

PARK SADDLE AM
1. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
3. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray
4. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt
Scrub Apple Farm

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans,  LLC
2. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
3. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
4. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg
2. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Copper Beech LLC
3. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Copper Beech LLC

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
3. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray
4. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Copper Beech LLC
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Dragonsmeade
2. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
3. ONE HOT TAMALE, Stephen Perrone

PARK SADDLE CH
1. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Copper Beech LLC
2. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver  Kelly
2. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
3. CBMF JAMES DEAN, Cheryl Lupien
4. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL YOUTH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver  Kelly
3. SMC CLEAR SHOT, MacInnes Morgans
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST PL OPEN
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver  Kelly
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

WEST PL LADIES
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
2. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell
3. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
4. BOLD JANGLES, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc
2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
3. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

WEST PL AM MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
2. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple
3. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz

WEST PL AM S/G
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver  Kelly
3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
4. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey

W/J WEST PL
1. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

WEST PL JR EXH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
3. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
4. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Jennifer & David Peek

WEST PL PRO/AM
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
4. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
3. CANABAR NICKELBACK, Rebecca Johnson
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
3. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
4. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Jennifer & David Peek

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL AM CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc
3. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver  Kelly
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

W/J WEST PL CH
1. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
4. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver  Kelly
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed

WEST PL LADIES AM SEC. A
1. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. SMC CLEAR SHOT, MacInnes Morgans
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL LADIES AM SEC. B
1. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
2. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
4. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Catherine O'Neil
2. Alexa V Nielsen

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Mollie E Dreissig
2. Chelsey Abate
3. Skylar Robinson
4. Angelina Ditta

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Nena C Marlin
2. Alexa Bik
3. Mollie E Dreissig
4. Ellen Atkinson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Sarah Harb

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Julia K Strier
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Mollie E Dreissig
4. Brianna Conary

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Julia K Strier
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Jackuelyn E Chase
4. Mollie E Dreissig

FIRST YEAR LEADLINE
1. Cecillia Perry
1. Lilliana Perry
1. Collin Van Steenburgh
1. Audrey Miller

HUNTER SEAT 12-13
1. Angelina Ditta
2. Julie Lagosz
3. Grace Devlin
4. Meghan Devine

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Melanie V Harvey
2. Crystal Green
3. Kalene Nicole Beeman
4. Michelle Quinlisk

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Sara I Pizzuto
3. Remi Bogar
4. Kelsey Trombly

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Hannah Locke
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Morgan Zielinski
4. Skylar Robinson

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Hannah Locke
2. Morgan Zielinski
3. Chelsey Abate
4. Skylar Robinson

HUNTER SEAT LEADLINE
1. Caitlynn Devine
2. Aaron Colburge
3. Avah Cantrell
4. Kassidy Qua

HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Rebecca Beets

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lauren White
2. Brittany Pothier
3. Abbey F Smith
4. Annie Kelley

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Brittany Pothier
2. Alexa Bik
3. Abbey F Smith
4. Lauren White

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Hayley Porter
2. Rachel C Menard
3. Maggie Cramer
4. Nena C Marlin

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Maggie Cramer
2. Rachel C Menard
3. Hayley Porter
4. Nena C Marlin

SADDLE SEAT LEADLINE
1. Isabelle Scott
2. Madison Slamin
3. Katya Lammey
4. Jenna Blocher

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Nena C Marlin
2. Kate Kielceski
3. Ellen Atkinson
4. Betsy Coco

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Lauren Santoro

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lauren Santoro

W/T CL PL
1. Sophia Cantrell

W/T CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Sophia Cantrell

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Montanna Lambrecht
2. Emma Devlin
3. Katie Howe
4. Grace Powers

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Averi Bogar
2. Montanna Lambrecht
3. Grace Powers
4. Olyvia O'Brien

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Lauren Santoro
2. Kayley Qua
3. Libby Mitchell
4. Alyssa Glass

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Alyssa Glass
2. Lauren Santoro
3. Kayley Qua

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Chloe Deeb

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Chloe Deeb

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. Nicole Bobbi

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. Nicole Bobbi

WESTERN SEAT
1. Bethany Towne
2. Julia K Strier
3. Mariah E Allen
4. Kayla Ann Reilly

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Bethany Towne
2. Julia K Strier

WESTERN SEAT LEADLINE
1. Allison Peek
2. Shannon Santoro

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works