Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 17th, 2010

Dates: August 17-21, 2010
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Larry Bolen, Jonalyn Gwinup, Debbie Banfield

Carriage Driving
PARK CARRIAGE
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Kim Tilly
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

ARENA DRIVING OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. NEMOURS SWEET GEORGABROWN, Marcy J Reed
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
3. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES SEC. C
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
3. ETINCELE L'ERABLE BLANC, Gordon & Bev Young
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. B
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Wilcox
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons

SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. C
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC. A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone
4. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Dottie J Brittingham

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC. B
1. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC. C
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. ETINCELE L'ERABLE BLANC, Gordon & Bev Young
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

TIMED OBSTACLES SEC.  B
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. C
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 6 SEC. A
1. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Dottie J Brittingham
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. ETINCELE L'ERABLE BLANC, Gordon & Bev Young

DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 6 SEC. B
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
4. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Sue Koso

CARR WORKING SEC. A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
4. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone

CARR WORKING SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR WORKING SEC. C
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

REVERSE COMPLEX OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. NEMOURS SWEET GEORGABROWN, Marcy J Reed

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. A
1. ETINCELE L'ERABLE BLANC, Gordon & Bev Young
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. NEMOURS SWEET GEORGABROWN, Marcy J Reed

REVERSE COMPLEX OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. B
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Wilcox
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. ETINCELE L'ERABLE BLANC, Gordon & Bev Young
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES SEC. C
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

CARR ARENA DRIV CH SEC. A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV CH SEC. A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. ETINCELE L'ERABLE BLANC, Gordon & Bev Young

CARR OVERALL CH SEC. A
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. ETINCELE L'ERABLE BLANC, Gordon & Bev Young

CARR ARENA DRIV CH SEC. B
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV CH SEC. B
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR OVERALL CH SEC. B
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR ARENA DRIV CH SEC. C
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV CH SEC. C
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR OVERALL CH SEC. C
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

REVERSE COMPLEX OBSTACLES SEC. C
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. C
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MISS AVA G, Richard Boule
2. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
4. UVM PLYMOUTH, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
2. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
3. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Anne Clifford Brown
4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. NAS RICKENBACKER, Copper Beech LLC
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig
4. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
3. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
4. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
3. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
4. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Jennifer Holcomb

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig
3. KN-JK'S-BROOKE, Mysticwood Morgans
4. CPM UPTOWN GIRL, Stonegate Farm LLC

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
3. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
4. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal
3. NAS RICKENBACKER, Copper Beech LLC
4. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
2. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. UVM PLYMOUTH, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL YOUTH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig
3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car
4. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry

CL PL ADULT NOVICE
1. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt  Caleb J Noble
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim
4. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey

CL PL 15H & UNDER
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Lisa A & William R Bergeron
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. FALORIA, Mary A Kuhn

CL PL 15.1H & OVER
1. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
2. EQUINOX BUGATI, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
3. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
4. PEACE TREATY, Mark James Thurber

CL PL MASTERS
1. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray
2. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
3. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Grace M Steere
4. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. BURKLAND CADET, Katherine M Thomas

CL PL JR HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler
2. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler
3. TREBLE'S TAKE MY HEART, Jenna Fisher
4. MISS AVA G, Richard Boule

CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
3. AMZ RAPHAEL, Lisa A & William R Bergeron
4. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

W/T CL PL
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Linda Dzicek
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed
4. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr

CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Nicole Bobbi
4. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans

CL PL 14-17
1. SYNCOPATION, Daisy Beisler
2. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent
4. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier Timothy

CL PL LADIES
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

CL PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig
4. NWF EVENING BREEZE, Linda & Clint Barber

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler
2. TREBLE'S TAKE MY HEART, Jenna Fisher
3. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

CL PL 14-17 CH
1. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. WAY BEYOND REASON, Annie Kelley
4. SYNCOPATION, Daisy Beisler

CL PL NOVICE RIDER CH
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey

W/T CL PL CH
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Linda Dzicek
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed

CL PL CH
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin

Dressage
DRESSAGE PL
1. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
3. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Karen M & Wade L Harvey
4. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
2. GRAND TETON BROWNING, Blackhorse Equestrian Ctr LLC
3. SMP MISS VAIL, Maariana Vikse
4. EQUINOX INDIAN SUMMER, Nancy Zimmerman

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. GRAND TETON BROWNING, Blackhorse Equestrian Ctr LLC
2. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
4. EQUINOX INDIAN SUMMER, Nancy Zimmerman

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS TRAIN LVL TOC MAIDEN RIDER
1. LITTLE MAN TATE, Carol Ann Swanson
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
2. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
4. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Karen M & Wade L Harvey

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
4. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
4. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
2. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
3. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
3. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
4. LITTLE MAN TATE, Carol Ann Swanson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
4. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 4
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES
1. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Reindance Stables Inc
3. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Brenda Varney
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton

ENG PL 3-YR
1. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. BREATHLESS, Tara Good

ENG PL 4-YR
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Stephen D Smith
3. MNM THE HIT MAN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
4. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Tina Porter

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. KGA ODYSSEY, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

ENG PL OPEN
1. UNFAITHFUL, Copper Beech LLC

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg
3. AMF EXODUS, James & Judith Carr
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude
2. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Sandra S Williams
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
4. ONE HOT TAMALE, Stephen Perrone

ENG PL 14-17
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Loraine Kielceski
3. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
4. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L

ENG PL YOUTH
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Catherine M Ehnle
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
4. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL AM GELDING
1. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood
2. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith
3. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO, Deborah Lukas/John Lukas, Jr
4. RDF FRENCH TWIST, Elaine E Davis

ENG PL JR EXH NOVICE RIDER
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. ROSELYN SUPERMAN, Lisa F Sargent
4. WHITEMUD STARLITE EXPRESS, Ashley Natale

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall
2. HILLOCK RIENZI, Roxanne J Tubolino

ENG PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. BREATHLESS, Tara Good
2. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Brenda Varney
3. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Sandra S Williams
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Cheryl & Victoria Ricci

ENG PL PRO-AM
1. ON A MISSION MEM, Jackuelyn E Chase

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Brenda Varney
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. KGA ODYSSEY, Roxanne J Tubolino
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans

ENG PL AM CH
1. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett
2. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Catherine M Ehnle
2. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
3. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Carolanne E Smith
4. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg
4. AMF EXODUS, James & Judith Carr

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood
2. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith
3. RDF FRENCH TWIST, Elaine E Davis
4. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO, Deborah Lukas/John Lukas, Jr

W/T ENG PL 10-11 CH
1. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER CH
1. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
3. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
4. WHITEMUD STARLITE EXPRESS, Ashley Natale

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. MNM THE HIT MAN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
3. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney
4. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Tina Porter

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
2. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
4. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa

ENG PL CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler
3. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. COLORS OF WAR, Jennifer Ehrlich
2. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
3. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Alison Chickering & Hanna Welc
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
4. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage

HUNT PL 15H & UNDER
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho
3. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER , Karen Bobbi
4. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien

HUNT PL 15.1H & OVER
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields

HUNT PL AM
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
2. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi

HUNT PL 14-17 NOVICE RIDER
1. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Brooke Matuszko
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen
4. MJL ALEXUS, Wynter Thyme Manor

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Emily AM Janvrin
2. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Alison Chickering & Hanna Welc
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER NOVICE RIDER
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni
3. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
2. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
3. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Turati
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks

HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
3. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Madeline E Harrison
2. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
3. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison

HUNT PL 12-13
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
4. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Molly Noel Kern

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley
2. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Kate Podell
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Eileen Hunter Karen Bobbi
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
3. UVM JUST IN TIME, Karen Everett
4. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
2. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell

HUNT PL 14-15
1. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
2. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
3. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Alison Chickering & Hanna Welc
4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
2. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine

HUNT PL 16-17
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin  Revocable Tru
4. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Madeline E Harrison
2. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Pamela L Powers &  Cynthia H R
3. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Kate Podell
4. TOYS R US, Forging Venture Paul L Simard

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
3. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
4. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi

HUNT PL 18 & OVER NOVICE RIDER
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse
3. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
4. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow

HUNT PL 17 & UNDER NOV RIDER CH
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Brooke Matuszko
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
4. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
2. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
4. HSCM LITTLE MISS TRINITY, April Dearmitt

HUNT PL 18 & OVER NOV RIDER CH
1. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse
2. DRAKKAR NOIR, Kristina Lynne Vine
3. SUNUP JAVELIN, Susan Henderson
4. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
2. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas
3. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
4. UVM JUST IN TIME, Karen Everett

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Eileen Hunter Karen Bobbi
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley
3. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
4. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
2. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Molly Noel Kern
3. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
4. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
3. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Turati
4. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

HUNT PL 14-15 CH
1. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
2. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo
3. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc
4. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle

HUNT PL 16-17 CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
4. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

HUNT PL NOV HORSE SEC. A
1. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER , Karen Bobbi
2. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Madeline E Harrison
3. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Pamela L Powers &  Cynthia H R
4. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Stephen Perrone

HUNT PL NOV HORSE SEC. B
1. TOYS R US, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
2. CBMF ENTITLED, Jade Stanbrook
3. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
4. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
2. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Madeline E Harrison
3. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY
1. CBMF STOLEN KISSES, Copper Beech LLC
2. CVH CELTIC CASSANDRA (RAF), Melissa Carpenter

2-YR FILLY
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Copper Beech LLC
2. SUGARHILLS SWEET SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. SMP HIGH MAINTENANCE, Maariana Vikse

JR CH MARE
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF STOLEN KISSES, Copper Beech LLC

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant
3. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
4. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

SR CH MARE
1. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC

YRLNG COLT
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Copper Beech LLC
3. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Angela Savoie

2-YR COLT
1. CBMF STRICTLY PERSONAL, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF MOVING MAN, Copper Beech LLC
3. WHITEMUD TOUCH THE STARS, Rhoda J Hoenmans
4. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone

JR CH STALLION
1. CBMF STRICTLY PERSONAL, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF MOVING MAN, Copper Beech LLC

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes

SR CH STALLION
1. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes

GR CH STALLION
1. CBMF STRICTLY PERSONAL, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF MOVING MAN, Copper Beech LLC

3 & UNDER GELDING
1. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF STEALTH, Copper Beech LLC
3. CBMF PROPER STRANGER, Ledgybrook
4. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner

4 & OVER GELDING
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, John J Hughes
3. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
4. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Sandra S Williams

GR CH GELDING
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Copper Beech LLC

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SMP MISS VAIL, Maariana Vikse
3. QUECHEES IMMORTAL ROSE, Kenneth & Gail Vikse Ottauquec
4. HEYDAY AMBASSADOR, Patty Quinn Winter Polly Quinn

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Nicole B Allen
3. QVM JESTINE, Sarah Johnson
4. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
4. CABOT ROCKIN ROBIN, Rick Lane

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
4. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow

SPECIALITY IN-HAND CH
1. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
2. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler
2. UC VIRTUE, Ashley E Gil
3. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROAD HACK AM
1. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien
3. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho
4. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Shelly Farr
2. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
4. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

W/T PL 12 & OVER ANY SEAT
1. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

SHOWMANSHIP
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite

ROAD HACK CH
1. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Shelly Farr
2. UC VIRTUE, Ashley E Gil
3. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler
4. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM S/G
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

PL DRIV AM NOVICE DRIVER
1. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Maddie Tomlinson
2. EQUINOX HAIL ST BRIDGET, Bernard R Kelly

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CBMF WINNING SPIRIT, Copper Beech LLC
2. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
3. UVM QUECHEE, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. WHITEMUD FLITE OF FANCY, Rhoda J Hoenmans
2. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
3. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner
4. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC
2. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
3. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV
1. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Catherine Haynes

PL DRIV LADIES
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
3. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
4. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV NOVICE
1. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, John J Hughes
2. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald
3. SAUVE FAIRE, Ryan M Dennis

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Reindance Stables Inc
2. EQUINOX HAIL ST BRIDGET, Bernard R Kelly

PL DRIV MAIDEN
1. SAUVE FAIRE, Ryan M Dennis

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. CBMF WINNING SPIRIT, Copper Beech LLC
2. UVM QUECHEE, Robert W & Patricia Brooks
3. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD FLITE OF FANCY, Rhoda J Hoenmans
2. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
3. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC
4. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner

PL DRIV CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV AM NOVICE DR CH
1. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Maddie Tomlinson
2. EQUINOX HAIL ST BRIDGET, Bernard R Kelly

PL DRIV AM CH
1. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Reindance Stables Inc
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK HARNESS AM
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce
3. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
4. CBMF STREET LADY, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce
3. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
2. ABOUT ME, Jean De Gutis

PARK SADDLE AM
1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
2. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Jaisen Von Ballmoos
3. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
4. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
3. DRAGONSMEADE BACARA, Copper Beech LLC
4. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. MEM STAR POWER, George Schott
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
3. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Jaisen Von Ballmoos
4. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. MEM STAR POWER, George Schott
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

PARK SADDLE CH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple
2. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
4. HAVENWOODS LEGACY, Linda & Clint Barber

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. WHITE OUT, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
4. RETURN TO SENDER, Sharon Picus

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
3. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST PL OPEN
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
4. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering

WEST PL LADIES
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve  Stephen
3. PEMBROKE SWEET DREAMS, Tina Porter
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed Doleski

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
2. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
4. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney

WEST PL AM MARE
1. K N CURIOUSITY, Katie Howe
2. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
3. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. PEMBROKE SWEET DREAMS, Tina Porter

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
4. PRAIRIE HILL MIDAS, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve  Stephen
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
3. PRAIRIE HILL MIDAS, James & Natalie Maloof
4. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger

W/J WEST PL
1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Brittany Lee
2. MIKAELA'S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff

WEST PL JR EXH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
3. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
4. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve  Stephen
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
4. TOMF SERENGETI, Joanne Kieger

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
3. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
4. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. RETURN TO SENDER, Sharon Picus
3. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
4. CUMLAUDE PHILADELPHIA, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

WEST PL AM CH
1. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
2. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
4. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone

W/J WEST PL CH
1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Brittany Lee
2. MIKAELA'S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve  Stephen
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed Doleski

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
4. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Danielle Elizabeth Helle
2. Erika Noelle Wolff
3. Olivia Sullivan Graham
4. Katherine Sherrill Daly

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Molly Noel Kern
2. Sarah Pruetz
3. Katelyn C Tobin
4. Kalene Nicole Beeman

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Gabrielle Blackman
2. Alexa Bik
3. Courtney Segulin

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Devann Lapointe

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Kelseigh Lynn Dyer
3. Brittany Pothier
4. Torrey Hooker

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Brittany Pothier
2. Courtney Segulin
3. Kelseigh Lynn Dyer

FIRST-YR LEADLINE
1. Ryan Blaine
1. Isabella Qua
1. Abbey Dearmitt
1. Jessie Martinol

HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Megan Cusano
3. Montanna Sage Lambrecht

HUNTER SEAT 12-13
1. Molly Noel Kern
2. Sarah Pruetz
3. McKenzie Snow
4. Benjamin Leahy

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Molly Noel Kern
2. McKenzie Snow
3. Sarah Pruetz
4. Michelle Quinlisk

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. Sarah Harb
3. Molly Coyne
4. Amanda Chruscicki

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Julia K Strier
3. Amanda Chruscicki
4. Kalene Nicole Beeman

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Julia K Strier
3. Sara I Pizzuto
4. Katelyn C Tobin

HUNTER SEAT LEADLINE
1. Kassidy Qua
2. Sophia Vasapolli
3. Aaron Colberg

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Alexa Bik
2. Hannah Kathleen Carr
3. Chloe Deeb
4. Abbey F Smith

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Alexa Bik
2. Hannah Kathleen Carr
3. Chloe Deeb
4. Abbey F Smith

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Julia K Strier
2. Mattie Willard
3. Gabrielle Blackman
4. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Julia K Strier
2. Michaela Louise Gillispie
3. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. Alexandra Frangiosa

SADDLE SEAT LEADLINE
1. Isabelle Scott
2. Jenna Blocher
3. Brooke Paladino
4. Claire Perreault

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Michaela Louise Gillispie
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Kelseigh Lynn Dyer
4. Hayley Porter

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Katie Howe
2. Hannah Luongo
3. Lauren Santoro

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Katie Howe
2. Hannah Luongo

W/T CLASS SEAT CH
1. Marie Tartaglione
2. Genevieve Renee Kerr

W/T CLASSIC SEAT
1. Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. Brooke Perlee
3. Marie Tartaglione

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Katie Howe
2. Emma Devlin
3. Sophia Cantrell
4. Lindsey Johnson

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Lindsey Johnson
2. Katie Howe
3. Emma Devlin
4. Sophia Cantrell

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Alyssa Glass
2. Lauren Santoro
3. Molly Gugliemino
4. Libbey Mitchell

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Libbey Mitchell
2. Alyssa Glass
3. Lauren Santoro
4. Molly Guglielmino

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Charlotte Smith

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Charlotte Smith

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Jenna Nordberg
3. Katya Elisabeth Lammey

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Jenna Nordberg
3. Katya Elisabeth Lammey

WESTERN SEAT
1. Ashley Carkin
2. Julia K Strier
3. Devann Lapointe
4. Melanie V Harvey

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ashley Carkin
2. Julia K Strier
3. Devann Lapointe
4. Melanie V Harvey

WESTERN SEAT LEADLINE
1. Nathan Blaine
2. Leann Cravenho
3. Adriana Murray
4. Alexander Sabin
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works