Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 23rd, 2011

Dates: August 16-20, 2011
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Belle Hufferd, Shirley O'Gorman, Marsoe Larose

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV PARK CARRIAGE
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff

ARENA DRIVING OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

ARENA DRIVING OBSTACLES OPEN
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS LIMIT
1. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
4. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David J Mc Gurk

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
4. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David J Mc Gurk

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4 LIM
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli
3. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV REVERSE LIMIT
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
4. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Kim Tilly

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YR RT LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
3. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Kim Tilly
4. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli

CARR OBSTACELE DRIV REVERSE OPEN
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YR RT OPEN
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. CABOT FRENCH CURTSY, Marcy J Reed
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV CROSS CO LIMIT
1. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
3. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Kim Tilly
4. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV CROSS CO OPEN
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

ARENA DR CH LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli

HIGH-PT OBSTACLES CH LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli

HIGH-PT OVERALL CH LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. DJJJ MIDNIGHT'S APOLLO, Al & Sallyann Gerelli

ARENA DRIV CH OPEN
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons

HIGH-PT OBSTACLES CH OPEN
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

HIGH-PT OVERALL CH OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
2. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
3. CPM UPTOWN GIRL, Albert Garner
4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe
2. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Anim

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny

CL PL DRIV
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
2. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Anne Clifford Brown
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE SEC. A
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent
4. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal
3. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier
4. WAY BEYOND REASON, Beezer Enterprises LLC

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
3. CPM UPTOWN GIRL, Albert Garner
4. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Anne Clifford Brown

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe
3. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
3. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE SEC. B
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Hilary R Campbell
3. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier
4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL YOUTH
1. THAT'S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
4. RAS NEW BEGINNING, Connie Dennis

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MORELAND MIATA, Karen Cortright
2. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble
3. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont

CL PL MARE
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. TREBLE'S TAKE MY HEART, Jenna Fisher
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon

CL PL S/G
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. MAXIMUM WHAM, Chris & Andrea Kelley

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Laurie A Sterling
2. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
3. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Katrina Dickson
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont

CL PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
2. RAS NEW BEGINNING, Connie Dennis
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent
4. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Nicole B Allen

CL PL JR HORSE
1. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe
3. WHITEMUD TOUCH THE STARS, Kate Lussier
4. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Edward & Jane Leonard

CL PL MASTERS
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering
2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray
3. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
2. MEM WASN'T ME, George Schott
3. KGA CENTER STAGE, Laurie A Sterling
4. UVM MACIVER, Maureen Arnitz

W/T CL PL
1. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Maria H Tartaglione
3. ANSWER THE CALL, Barry & Lori Blocher
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
2. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Rebecca Knoll
3. HBF BENTLEY, Hannah Bornt
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Cheryl & Victoria Ricci

CL PL 14-17
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
2. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
3. WAY BEYOND REASON, Beezer Enterprises LLC
4. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L

CL PL LADIES
1. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
3. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier
4. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld

CL PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. HBF BENTLEY, Hannah Bornt
2. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
3. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Rebecca Knoll
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Michael LaPointe
2. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. WHITEMUD TOUCH THE STARS, Kate Lussier

CL PL 14-17 CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
3. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Brittany Pothier
4. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L

CL PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. UVM MACIVER, Maureen Arnitz
2. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis
3. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Hilary R Campbell
4. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble

W/T CL PL CH
1. CLAIM TO FAME, Maria H Tartaglione
2. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. ANSWER THE CALL, Barry & Lori Blocher
4. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Sharon & David Fuhs
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Laurie A Sterling
3. MEM WASN'T ME, George Schott
4. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Katrina Dickson

CL PL CH
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. DRF HOW SUITE IT IS, Nancy A Collier
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster

Dressage
DRESS PL
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
4. AMBERFIELDS TOUCH OF GOLD, Lauren Shunaman

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, Tina E DeLullo

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, Tina E DeLullo

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Karen M & Wade L Harvey
4. PAPILLON BONITO, Amanda Les

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
4. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TOC MAIDEN RIDER
1. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Karen M & Wade L Harvey
2. AMBERFIELDS TOUCH OF GOLD, Lauren Shunaman

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, Tina E DeLullo

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. PAPILLON BONITO, Amanda Les
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Karen M & Wade L Harvey

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Karen M & Wade L Harvey
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

DRESS HI-PT INTRO LVL
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, Tina E DeLullo

DRESS HIGH-PT TRAIN LVL SR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Karen M & Wade L Harvey

DRESS HIGH-PT TRAIN LVL JR RIDER
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS HIGH-PT FIRST LVL SR RIDER
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

DRESS HIGH-PT FIRST LVL JR RIDER
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS HIGH-PT SECOND LVL
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES
1. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. KGA ODYSSEY, Roxanne J Tubolino
4. A MAN'S MAN, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma

ENG PL 3-YR
1. MSV THE NEXT MILLENNIUM, Molly Magoon
2. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
3. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma
4. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CBMF IMMORTAL BELLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Allan S Fisher
3. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. BLING BLING, Mary A Kuhn
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

ENG PL OPEN
1. GDT THE GODFATHER, Maria Bernard
2. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, W Luman Wadhams
4. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler
2. ECP MCNAB, Roxanne J Tubolino

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Molly O'Brien
2. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Sandra S Williams
3. THE NEXT GENERATION, Kevin Solimine
4. LATEDA, Jean De Gutis

ENG PL 14-17
1. THE WIZARD, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
2. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Taylor Borruso
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald
4. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley

ENG PL AM MARE
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson

ENG PL YOUTH
1. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. AS PREDICTED, Playmor Farm LLC
3. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
4. THE NEXT GENERATION, Kevin Solimine

ENG PL AM S/G
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb

ENG PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, W Luman Wadhams
2. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald
4. WHITEMUD STARLITE EXPRESS, Ashley Natale

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. BLING BLING, Mary A Kuhn
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. EQUINOX HAIL ST BRIDGET, Bernard R Kelly

W/T ENG PL
1. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab
2. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Samantha Weinand
4. MEM STAR POWER, Jenna L Nordberg

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
2. THE NEXT GENERATION, Kevin Solimine
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
4. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient

ENG PL PRO-AM
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, W Luman Wadhams
2. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
4. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
3. A MAN'S MAN, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma
4. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding

ENG PL AM CH
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
2. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. THE WIZARD, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
2. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Taylor Borruso
4. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership

W/T ENG PL CH
1. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab
2. MEM STAR POWER, Jenna L Nordberg
3. LW FORTUNATE SON, "E L Waterman, Inc "
4. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Samantha Weinand

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. RAMPAIGE, Erica L & Michael F Bagley
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. WHITEMUD STARLITE EXPRESS, Ashley Natale
4. BLING BLING, Mary A Kuhn

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF IMMORTAL BELLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Allan S Fisher
3. LOVE REMEMBERS, Richard Boule
4. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson
2. AS PREDICTED, Michael G Deeb
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Taylor Borruso
4. THE NEXT GENERATION, Kevin Solimine

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Molly O'Brien
2. GDT THE GODFATHER, Maria Bernard
3. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
2. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. COLORS OF WAR, Jennifer Ehrlich
4. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Jeanne Chickering

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
3. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
4. HAWTHORN'S ABBY ROAD, Jacqueline & Nicole Dougherty

HUNT PL MARE
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. EQUINOX BLACK MAGIC, Albert Garner
4. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Eliza Hine

HUNT PL S/G
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
4. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. ROF ANNA LIVIA, E Christine Argento
3. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
4. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Eliza Hine

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 13 & UNDER
1. K N CURIOUSITY, Katie Howe
2. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
3. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
4. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. MEM HOT SHOT, Katherine M Thomas
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges

HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
2. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER, Karen Bobbi

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Jeanne Fuelling
2. MEM I'M BACK, Laura Reed Doleski
3. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
4. HYLEE GAIDEN IN DISGUISE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

HUNT PL 12-13
1. MINION MARDI GRAS, Manya Margot
2. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Cindy Mugnier
3. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
4. CBMF IMAGINATION, Tom & Kim Boger

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. HYLEE'S NOEL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
3. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison
4. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Susan B Galvin

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier
2. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
4. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Alena Corey Gannon
3. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
4. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh

HUNT PL 14-15
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. APOSTROPHE, Manya Margot
3. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
4. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
3. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER, Karen Bobbi
4. MEM BERINGER, Elizabeth Highgas

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. MEM HOT SHOT, Katherine M Thomas
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL 16-17
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb
4. ROF ANNA LIVIA, E Christine Argento

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
2. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Joan & Michael Travers
3. JW BEWARE, Colleen Marie Franco
4. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 17 & UNDER CH
1. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Meghan Devine
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom
4. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. MINION MARDI GRAS, Manya Margot
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
4. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen

HUNT PL CH
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
4. EQUINOX BLACK MAGIC, Albert Garner

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
2. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
3. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
4. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 18 & OVER CH
1. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier
2. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
2. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
3. CINGATE SUZY Q, Alena Corey Gannon
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison
3. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Jeanne Fuelling
4. MEM I'M BACK, Laura Reed Doleski

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Manya Margot
3. CBMF IMAGINATION, Tom & Kim Boger
4. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Cindy Mugnier

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks

HUNT PL 14-15 CH
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. RIG PARK AVENUE, Crystal Green

HUNT PL 16-17 CH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb
4. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. A
1. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
2. EQUINOX BLACK MAGIC, Albert Garner
3. EIRE CREST VALENTINO, Robert L Tait
4. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. B
1. EKL AWESTRUCK, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
2. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
4. DRAKKAR NOIR, Kristina Lynne Vine

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 14-17 SEC. A
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Harriett & Alan Brunelle
2. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
4. BOXFORD COMMANDER, Mark Mason

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 14-17 SEC. B
1. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom
2. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer
3. MANISTEE BLAZE O' GLORY, Kevin & Dina Hunter
4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Manya Margot
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
4. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY
1. CVH CELTIC DAYDREAM, Catherine Haynes

2-YR FILLY
1. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC
2. STONECROFT TIARA, Katrina L Wood
3. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Kathleen Pierce
4. WHITEMUD CORONA AUSTRINA, Rhoda J Hoenmans

JR CH MARE
1. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC
2. STONECROFT TIARA, Katrina L Wood

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant
3. SMP MAIN TOPIC, Linda Perrone

5 & OVER MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

SR CH MARE
1. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

GR CH MARE
1. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

2-YR COLT
1. BODINI, James H Fisher

JR CH STALLION
1. BODINI, James H Fisher

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler
2. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes
3. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

SR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler
2. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes

GR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler
2. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes

3 & UNDER GELDING
1. JOHANNESBURG, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC
2. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
3. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler

4 & OVER GELDING
1. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
3. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, John J Hughes

GR CH GELDING
1. JOHANNESBURG, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC
2. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. THAT'S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino
2. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, John J Hughes
3. QVM JESTINE, Sarah Johnson

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. CABOT ROCKIN ROBIN, Rick Lane

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. AMBERFIELDS TOUCH OF GOLD, Lauren Shunaman
4. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. THAT'S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Rebecca Knoll
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Eliza Hine
4. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Nikki Woodworth
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROAD HACK AM
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Shelly Farr

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Christopher Michael Bernard

SHOWMANSHIP
1. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Jeffrey L Bessey

ROAD HACK CH
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Nikki Woodworth
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

WORKING HUNTER I
1. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

WORKING HUNTER II
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto

LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Bob & Brenda Martin
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto
4. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim

LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Bob & Brenda Martin
2. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Bob & Brenda Martin
3. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
4. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto

BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS I
1. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
2. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto
3. CSCM GALLANT MISS, Linda D Lau
4. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Bob & Brenda Martin

BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS II
1. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto
2. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
3. CSCM GALLANT MISS, Linda D Lau
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CSCM GALLANT MISS, Linda D Lau
2. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Bob & Brenda Martin
3. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. PINEKNOLL VALIANT SPIRIT, Brenda M Marotto

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Bob & Brenda Martin
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
2. CSCM GALLANT MISS, Linda D Lau

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
2. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull
3. RED MIST, Terri Schenk

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. U-NANIMOUS, Jeanne Fuelling
2. STAMPED, Sharon Picus
3. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler
4. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Dragonsmeade
2. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
3. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
4. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. M-U-R DELOREAN, Freeman A Yoder
2. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. LUMINOSITY, Mary A Kuhn
4. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PL DRIV OPEN
1. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
2. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold

PL DRIV LADIES
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
4. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
2. KINZU MISS MOLLY, Kathleen Pierce
3. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude
4. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. U-NANIMOUS, Jeanne Fuelling
2. STAMPED, Sharon Picus
3. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. M-U-R DELOREAN, Freeman A Yoder
2. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway
4. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

PL DRIV CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
2. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
3. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold
4. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER CH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
2. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
3. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes

PARK HARNESS AM
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS CH
1. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Carol & Earl Miller
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

PARK SADDLE AM
1. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Brooke Simpson
2. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson
2. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
3. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. MASTERCLASS, Ashlee Wheaton

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
2. HAGERBROOK SATIN DOLL, Peter A Redding
3. EQUINOX OPHELIA, Elizabeth Longworth

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. MASTERCLASS, Ashlee Wheaton

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
2. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Brooke Simpson
3. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Carol & Earl Miller

PARK SADDLE CH
1. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
2. HAGERBROOK SATIN DOLL, Peter A Redding
3. EQUINOX OPHELIA, Elizabeth Longworth
4. MASTERCLASS, Ashlee Wheaton

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple
2. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. GULFWIND TRIPLE DARE, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
4. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Shannon & Lauren Santoro

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Maureen A Cartelli
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Carol E Dunsmore
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Melanie Small

WEST PL YOUTH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Katie Howe
3. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava
4. TWIN LEDGE ISABELL, Jessica L Duhamel Holly L Duha

WEST PL OPEN
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL LADIES
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. SPR DON JUAN, Zoe Flamos
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
3. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL AM MARE
1. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple
2. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

WEST PL AM S/G
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
3. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
4. CARBIDE SMOKE, Britney Lyn Hill

W/T WEST PL
1. MIKAELA'S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
3. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe
4. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley

WEST PL JR EXH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
2. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
3. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
4. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
3. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
4. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
2. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
3. MENDON LADIES MAN, Shirley Tolman Goodspeed
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
4. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Carol E Dunsmore
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Maureen A Cartelli
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Melanie Small

WEST PL AM CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
3. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
4. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
3. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro

W/T WEST PL CH
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
2. MIKAELA'S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff
3. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe
4. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
2. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. Sara I Pizzuto
3. Hannah Kalichman
4. Lauren Marshall

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Laura Perry

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hannah Kathleen Carr
2. Lauren White

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Amber Bornt

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Siara Clemmey
2. Lauren White
3. Brittany Pothier
4. Hannah Bornt

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Siara Clemmey
2. Lauren White
3. Brittany Pothier

FIRST-YEAR LEADLINE
1. Acelyn Svede
1. Alexandra Teran
1. Julia Young

HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Camilia Rogers
2. Piper Lacy
3. Nicole Bobbi

HUNTER SEAT 12-13
1. Molly Noel Kern
2. Michelle Quinlisk
3. Krysten Marazzi
4. Montanna Sage Lambrecht

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Molly Noel Kern
3. Piper Lacy
4. Kalene Nicole Beeman

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Crystal Green
2. Kalene Nicole Beeman
3. Jenna Costanzo
4. Lauren Marshall

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. Sarah Harb
3. Crystal Green
4. Lauren Marshall

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Sarah Harb
2. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. Sara I Pizzuto
4. Hannah Kalichman

LEADLINE
1. Cade Miner
2. Madison Slamin
3. Devon Teran
4. Camden Miner

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hannah Kathleen Carr
2. Chloe Deeb
3. Annie Kelley
4. Nicole Bobbi

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Hannah Kathleen Carr
2. Chloe Deeb

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Michaela Louise Gillispie
3. Alex J Carrier

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Michaela Louise Gillispie
2. Alexandra Frangiosa

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Tori Travers
2. Alex J Carrier

W/T CLASSIC SEAT
1. Jenna Blocher
2. Karson Taylor
3. Alyson Fish
4. Maria H Tartaglione

W/T CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Jenna Blocher
2. Karson Taylor
3. Alyson Fish
4. Jenna L Nordberg

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Alena Corey Gannon
2. Mannon E Scionti
3. Libbey Mitchell
4. Lindsey Johnson

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Alena Corey Gannon
2. Hallie Nelson
3. Lindsey Johnson
4. Libbey Mitchell

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Lauren Santoro
2. Alyssa Glass
3. Alexa Rahman
4. Leah Driscoll

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Alexa Rahman
2. Alyssa Glass
3. Lauren Santoro
4. Caitlynn Devine

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Jenna L Nordberg
2. Charlotte Smith
3. Genevieve Renee Kerr
4. Emily Iovanna

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Jenna L Nordberg
2. Genevieve Renee Kerr
3. Charlotte Smith
4. Katya Elisabeth Lammey

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Jillian S Peek
2. Hanna Loungo
3. Cassandra Dusault
4. Haley M Brooks

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Hanna Loungo
2. Cassandra Dusault
3. Jillian S Peek
4. Lauren Santoro

WESTERN SEAT
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Amber Bornt
3. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. Melanie V Harvey

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. Amber Bornt
4. Melanie V Harvey

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works