Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan

August 22nd, 2012

Dates: August 14-18, 2012
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Erlene Seybold-Smythe, Missy Rushton, John Greenall, Keith Angstadt

Carriage Driving
ARENA DRIV CH LIMIT
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

ARENA DRIV CH OPEN
1. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Bergman, Barbara

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES OPEN
1. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
2. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Simons, Mary & Theron
3. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Williamson, Gail C
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YR RT LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YR RT OPEN
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Williamson, Gail C
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV REVERSE COMPLEX LIM
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Bergman, Barbara

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV REVERSE COMPLEX OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED OPEN
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Simons, Mary & Theron
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

CARR PL DRIV PARK CARRIAGE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Bergman, Barbara
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
4. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS MULTIPLE
1. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Shanks, Leslie B
1. FERNWOOD MS MAGGIE MCCOOL, Shanks, Leslie B

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS OPEN
1. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary
4. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Shanks, Leslie B
4. FERNWOOD MS MAGGIE MCCOOL, Shanks, Leslie B

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
4. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann

CARR PL DRIV WORKING MULTIPLES
1. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Shanks, Leslie B
1. FERNWOOD MS MAGGIE MCCOOL, Shanks, Leslie B

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN SEC. A
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Williamson, Gail C

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R

CONCOURSE D'ELEGANCE
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4 LIMIT
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary
2. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 LIMIT
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
4. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Bergman, Barbara

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 MULTIPLE
1. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Shanks, Leslie B
1. FERNWOOD MS MAGGIE MCCOOL, Shanks, Leslie B

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, McLellan, Susan R
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Williamson, Gail C

HI-PT OBSTACLE CH LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

HI-PT OBSTACLE CH OPEN
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

HI-PT OVERALL CH LIMIT
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Shurtleff, Mary
2. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann

HI-PT OVERALL CH MULTIPLES
1. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Shanks, Leslie B
1. FERNWOOD MS MAGGIE MCCOOL, Shanks, Leslie B

HI-PT OVERALL CH OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Kaufman, Jonathan
4. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

CL PL DRIV CH
1. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Kaufman, Jonathan
4. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M
2. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
4. SARDE'S SURREAL, Ricci, Cheryl

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M
2. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
2. UVM QUECHEE, Brooks, Robert W & Patricia
3. DELIVER THE DREAM, Green, Lynzi
4. ARMADA HEADLINER, Nunes, Jason

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, Green, Lynzi
3. UVM QUECHEE, Brooks, Robert W & Patricia
4. SUGARHILLS SWEET SERENITY, Tarr, Buffy & Michael

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Stanciu, Manya & Alex
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
4. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Stanciu, Manya & Alex
2. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE SEC. A
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
2. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. TOWN TRAVELER, Fuelling, Dale
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, LaPointe, Michael

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE SEC. B
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Audibert, Amy L
3. SUGARHILLS SWEET SERENITY, Tarr, Buffy & Michael
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
2. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Audibert, Amy L
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, LaPointe, Michael

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Kaufman, Jonathan
2. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
3. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Audibert, Amy L

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Tartaglione, Maria H
3. MONNINGTON DANTE, Taylor River Farm

CL PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Tartaglione, Maria H
3. MONNINGTON DANTE, Taylor River Farm

CL PL 14-17
1. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M
3. RAINTREE PICASSO, Crone, Susan
4. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra

CL PL 14-17 CH
1. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M
3. RAINTREE PICASSO, Crone, Susan
4. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

CL PL CH
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James
4. HVK HOT EMBER, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia

CL PL JR HORSE
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Green, Lynzi
2. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
3. CBMF MOONSTRUCK, Ferris, Alexandra

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Green, Lynzi
2. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

CL PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. HVK HOT EMBER, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia
4. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri

CL PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. HVK HOT EMBER, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Tarr, Buffy & Michael

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EQUINOX ELITIST, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
2. BECK'S MARQUIS, Domijan, Jennifer & Kathryn
3. EQUINOX CHANTILLY, Steinrisser, Elizabeth A
4. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Cherry, Judith

CL PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Stanciu, Manya & Alex
2. EQUINOX ELITIST, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
3. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Cherry, Judith
4. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. PPR GODIVA, Hurley, Leah S
2. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Guenther, Keeley
4. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Knapp, Elizabeth

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, HMS Equine LLC
4. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Guenther, Keeley

CL PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Campbell, Hilary R
3. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, HMS Equine LLC
4. CLAIM TO FAME, Tartaglione, Maria H

CL PL MARE
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Tarr, Buffy & Michael
2. WHISPERING WILD CRY, MacKinnon, Laura V
3. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
4. EQUINOX CHANTILLY, Steinrisser, Elizabeth A

CL PL MASTERS
1. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara
3. KH SHOW BYZ, Raitt, Judith
4. ECP MCNAB, Tubolino, Roxanne J

CL PL NOV HORSE
1. HVK HOT EMBER, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia
2. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Cherry, Judith
3. LEXINGTON STEEL, Stanciu, Manya & Alex
4. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina

CL PL S/G
1. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Raitt, Judith
3. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
4. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne

CL PL YOUTH
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Raitt, Judith
3. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
4. BECK'S MARQUIS, Domijan, Jennifer & Kathryn

W/T CL PL
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Dearmitt, Emily
2. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. SALVADOR, Friday, Bernard, Susan & Keith
4. MINION STARLETTE, Kourt Jester Morgans

W/T CL PL CH
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Dearmitt, Emily
2. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. MINION STARLETTE, Kourt Jester Morgans
4. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Clemmey, Siara

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. NON-MORGAN
2. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Gardner, Haley Julia
3. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, North, Christine M

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts
2. NON-MORGAN
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
4. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Stanley, Dianne Desmond & Jillia

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. NON-MORGAN
2. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, North, Christine M
3. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Gardner, Haley Julia

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. NON-MORGAN
2. LR AMI GRRREAT, Ashe, Linda L & Heather L
3. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Stanley, Dianne Desmond & Jillia

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Gardner, Haley Julia
2. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, North, Christine M

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. LR AMI GRRREAT, Ashe, Linda L & Heather L
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Stanley, Dianne Desmond & Jillia
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
4. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Harvey, Karen M & Wade L

DRESS HI-PT FIRST LVL JR RIDER
1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Gardner, Haley Julia
2. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, North, Christine M

DRESS HI-PT FIRST LVL SR RIDER
1. LR AMI GRRREAT, Ashe, Linda L & Heather L
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Stanley, Dianne Desmond & Jillia

DRESS HI-PT INTRO LVL
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

DRESS HI-PT SECOND LVL
1. FENWAY PARK, Haines, Kristi
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)

DRESS HI-PT TRAIN LVL JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

DRESS HI-PT TRAIN LVL SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. MORIAH DIVA, Copponi, Jennifer
4. MENOMIN PROMISED ANGEL, MacCutcheon, Emma

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE PRECISION, University Of Massachusetts
3. MORIAH DIVA, Copponi, Jennifer
4. MENOMIN PROMISED ANGEL, MacCutcheon, Emma

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. BAY STATE PRECISION, University Of Massachusetts
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
4. MORIAH DIVA, Copponi, Jennifer

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, O'Brien, Molly
2. FENWAY PARK, Haines, Kristi
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. FENWAY PARK, Haines, Kristi
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
3. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, North, Christine M

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. FENWAY PARK, Haines, Kristi
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. MORIAH DIVA, Copponi, Jennifer
3. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Gardner, Haley Julia

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. MACUSHLA FINVARRA, Burke, Shea
2. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Harvey, Karen M & Wade L
3. BAY STATE VIGIL, University Of Massachusetts
4. EQUINOX MARIANO, Bolton-Reuter, Cheryl A

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. NON-MORGAN
2. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts
3. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Gardner, Haley Julia
4. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. NON-MORGAN
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. MACUSHLA FINVARRA, Burke, Shea

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. NON-MORGAN
2. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts
3. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Gardner, Haley Julia
4. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

DRESS TRAIN LVL TOC MAIDEN RIDER
1. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Harvey, Karen M & Wade L
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. MORIAH DIVA, Copponi, Jennifer
4. HEYDAY AMBASSADOR, Winter, Patty Quinn & Polly Quin

DRESS TRAIN LVL TST 3 SR RIDER
1. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Matuszko, Brooke

DRESSAGE PL
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, North, Christine M
3. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)

English Pleasure
ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. MEM STAR POWER, Nordberg, Jenna L
2. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. MEM STAR POWER, Nordberg, Jenna L
3. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

ENG PL 14-17
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Dowding, Kathleen A & James E
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane
3. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Green, Amber
4. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Pelletier, Jacqueline

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Dowding, Kathleen A & James E
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane
3. JULIUS COMMAND, Stiles, Fred M Jr & Morgan Allen
4. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, Lashua, David

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DON'T BLINK, Merrill, Martha R
2. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Dragonsmeade
3. WHITEMUD TOUCH THE STARS, Lussier, Kate

ENG PL AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
3. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A
4. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy

ENG PL AM MARE
1. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
2. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Ziemer, Joel & Nicole
3. LOVE REMEMBERS, Boule, Richard

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Casler, Patricia
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
3. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy

ENG PL AM S/G
1. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A

ENG PL CH
1. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
3. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
4. GDT THE GODFATHER, Bernard, Maria

ENG PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. JULIUS COMMAND, Stiles, Fred M Jr & Morgan Allen
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
3. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Pelletier, Jacqueline
4. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Crooks, Molly

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Dragonsmeade
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH THE STARS, Lussier, Kate

ENG PL LADIES
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. EXTREMELEE, Gutting, Kathleen
3. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Green, Amber
4. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
3. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane
3. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. EXTREMELEE, Gutting, Kathleen

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LOVE REMEMBERS, Boule, Richard
2. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
3. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
4. GDT THE GODFATHER, Bernard, Maria

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MORELAND MIATA, Cortright, Karen
2. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm
2. MORELAND MIATA, Cortright, Karen
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
4. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Pelletier, Jacqueline

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
2. JULIUS COMMAND, Stiles, Fred M Jr & Morgan Allen
3. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
4. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly

ENG PL OPEN
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
3. EXCLUSIVELY FERRARI, 3085695 NS Ltd Brian Wheaton

ENG PL PRO-AM
1. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
2. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Carrier, Alex J

ENG PL YOUTH
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Bik, Alexa
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane
3. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
4. HILLOCK RIENZI, Tubolino, Roxanne J

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Bik, Alexa
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna & Diane

W/T ENG PL
1. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Sogoloff, Bonnie
2. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Shample, Spencer
3. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Scott, Isabelle R

W/T ENG PL CH
1. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Sogoloff, Bonnie
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Scott, Isabelle R

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. SARDE'S SALACIOUS, Veinotte, Carlee
2. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara
3. EKL AWESTRUCK, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

HUNT PL 12-13 SEC. A
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark
3. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Pelletier, Jacqueline

HUNT PL 12-13 SEC. B
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Tubolino, Roxanne J
3. CBMF IMAGINATION, Bogar, Averi
4. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. SARDE'S SALACIOUS, Veinotte, Carlee
4. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H

HUNT PL 14-15
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
3. EASY TO LOVE, Porter, Don
4. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David

HUNT PL 14-15 CH
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Devine, Meghan
3. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

HUNT PL 16-17 CH
1. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Megan P & Katherine
2. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
4. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan

HUNT PL 16-17 SEC. A
1. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Martineau, Theresa
2. DANTREE VALHALLA, Pilz, Shaina
3. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Megan P & Katherine
4. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E

HUNT PL 16-17 SEC. B
1. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Michaud, Helen
2. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Heffernan, Sara
4. MEM I'M BACK, Doleski, Laura Reed

HUNT PL AM CH
1. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. MEM HOT SHOT, Thomas, Katherine M

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Coffman, Ellen
2. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
3. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey
4. CBMF ENTITLED, Stanbrook, Jade

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
3. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
4. COLORS OF WAR, Ehrlich, Jennifer

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L

HUNT PL CH
1. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Michaud, Helen
3. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Heffernan, Sara
2. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Michaud, Helen
3. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
4. HYLEE'S DANZING, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

HUNT PL LADIES
1. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey
2. EASY TO LOVE, Porter, Don
3. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Mugnier, Cindy
4. UVM MACIVER, Arnitz, Maureen

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Hodges, Katie J

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Weeks, Anna C
3. MEM HOT SHOT, Thomas, Katherine M
4. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E
2. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L
3. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Travers, Joan & Michael
4. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. A
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
2. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E
3. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Mugnier, Cindy
4. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Travers, Joan & Michael

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. B
1. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Heffernan, Sara
3. CBMF ENTITLED, Stanbrook, Jade
4. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Podell, Kate

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 13 & UNDER SEC. A
1. NO KIDDING, Walsh, Brian T & Ellen M
2. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
3. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Williams, Sandra S
4. BRADVUE'S WILD CARD, Levesque, Tammy

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 13 & UNDER SEC. B
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
2. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Tubolino, Roxanne J
4. PUNCHLINE, Desaulniers, Victoria & Karen Be

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 14-17
1. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Martineau, Theresa
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 17 & UNDER CH
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Martineau, Theresa
3. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
4. NO KIDDING, Walsh, Brian T & Ellen M

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 18 & OVER
1. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H
2. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Small, Melanie
3. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
4. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 18 & OVER CH
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Small, Melanie
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
3. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H
4. THE OTHER SIDE, Stieffenhofer, Jessica

HUNT PL MARE
1. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Michaud, Helen
2. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
3. DELIVERY BELL, Kuhn, Mary A

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Williams, Sandra S
4. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. MEM HOT SHOT, Thomas, Katherine M
4. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

HUNT PL S/G
1. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Morrison, Patricia
3. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L
4. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Brescia, Donna & Robert

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Megan P & Katherine
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Coffman, Ellen

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Coffman, Ellen
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Megan P & Katherine
4. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Devine, Meghan

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. THE OTHER SIDE, Stieffenhofer, Jessica

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Ostrowski, Jean
4. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Devine, Patricia & Meghan

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Devine, Patricia & Meghan
4. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Ostrowski, Jean

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. NO KIDDING, Walsh, Brian T & Ellen M
2. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
4. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. NO KIDDING, Walsh, Brian T & Ellen M
2. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
4. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H

In-Hand
2-YR FILLY
1. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. CVH CELTIC CASSANDRA, Carpenter, Melissa

4 & OVER GELDING
1. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie
2. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Hughes, John J
3. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen

5 & OVER MARE
1. CVH CELTIC LADY CATHERINE, Haynes, Catherine
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Crooks, Molly

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
2. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Haynes, Catherine

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont
3. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Tubolino, Roxanne J
4. CBMF MOONSTRUCK, Ferris, Alexandra

GR CH GELDING
1. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie
2. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Hughes, John J

GR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, Nancy S
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER, Henry, Eric & Camille
2. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Williams, Sandra S
3. GDT ARMANI, Bacon, Nancy E
4. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie

JR CH MARE
1. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail

JR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, Nancy S
2. BAY STATE GUINESS (RAF), University of Massachusetts

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
2. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER, Henry, Eric & Camille

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. BELLEMARES THE CANNAE MAN, Williamson, Gail C
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. LADY'S ROYAL LIBERTY, Donnelly, Karen E

SR CH MARE
1. CVH CELTIC LADY CATHERINE, Haynes, Catherine
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Crooks, Molly

SR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
2. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Haynes, Catherine

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

YRLNG COLT
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, Nancy S
2. BAY STATE GUINESS (RAF), University of Massachusetts

Miscellaneous
BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. BAY STATE PATRIOT, University Of Massachusetts
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS I
1. BAY STATE PATRIOT, University Of Massachusetts
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS II
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. BAY STATE PATRIOT, University Of Massachusetts
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. BAY STATE PATRIOT, University Of Massachusetts
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda
4. TRUST ME, Root, Scott & Catharine

DRESS HI-PT WESTERN BASIC
1. CHERRYDALE CHANTICO, Morrell, Timothy & Jane

DRESS HI-PT WESTERN PRIMARY
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot

HUNTER HACK
1. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
2. UC TEE ROSE, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. TRUST ME, Root, Scott & Catharine
4. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda
4. TRUST ME, Root, Scott & Catharine

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. UC TEE ROSE, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
4. CSCM GALLANT MISS, Lacy, Piper

LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. UC TEE ROSE, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
4. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. UC TEE ROSE, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
4. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CSCM GALLANT MISS, Lacy, Piper
2. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
3. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
4. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

ROAD HACK AM
1. CRAZY FOR YOU, Merritt, Joshua
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
3. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William

ROAD HACK CH
1. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. CRAZY FOR YOU, Merritt, Joshua
3. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Knoll, Rebecca
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
2. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann
3. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Martineau, Theresa
4. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Knoll, Rebecca

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
3. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
4. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Bernard, Christopher Michael
2. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Bernard, Christopher Michael
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin
3. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Ledyard Company LLC

SHOWMANSHIP
1. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Guenther, Keeley

W/T PL 12 & OVER ANY SEAT
1. SARDE'S SALACIOUS, Veinotte, Carlee

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. CHERRYDALE CHANTICO, Morrell, Timothy & Jane

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. CHERRYDALE CHANTICO, Morrell, Timothy & Jane

WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 1
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot

WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 3
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot

WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 4
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
3. CBMF EXPEDITED, Kuhn, Mary A
4. BURKLAND IMMORTAL ONE, Rendock, Deanne

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
3. CBMF EXPEDITED, Kuhn, Mary A

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Copper Beech LLC
2. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
3. KSS BACK IN COMMAND, Stearns, Keaton J & Sandra L
4. BURKLAND'S THE BIG TICKET, Burkland Farm

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. SSL RINGO, Hamilton, Deborah
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Kourt Jester Morgans

PL DRIV AM
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Barber, Linda & Clint
3. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Haynes, Catherine

PL DRIV AM CH
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Barber, Linda & Clint
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Hughes, John J

PL DRIV CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Postiglione, Michael & Pat
4. KJM GRANDSLAM, Kourt Jester Morgans

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, L'Carttier, Avona
2. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Wambold, Dominica Y

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Wambold, Dominica Y
2. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, L'Carttier, Avona

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SSL RINGO, Hamilton, Deborah
2. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
3. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Copper Beech LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Postiglione, Michael & Pat
4. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, L'Carttier, Avona
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
4. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Hughes, John J

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER CH
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
2. CBMF POINT OF HONOR, Sebring, Jessica
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Hughes, John J
2. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
3. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Kourt Jester Morgans

PL DRIV OPEN
1. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. AMHF ABSOLUT THREEPEAT, Bernard, Christopher Michael

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Wambold, Dominica Y

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Haynes, Catherine

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
3. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Gallant, Kathryn

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. CBMF WICKED WISDOM, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF WICKED WISDOM, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Gallant, Kathryn
3. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E
2. MEM THRILLER, Raitt, Judith
3. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Simpson, Brooke

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E
2. MEM THRILLER, Raitt, Judith
3. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Simpson, Brooke

PARK SADDLE CH
1. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
2. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie
3. CBMF READY OR NOT, De Gutis, Jean
4. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Miller, Carol & Earl

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
2. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee
3. RER POPCORN, Churchill, Carey L

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. RER POPCORN, Churchill, Carey L
2. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee
3. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. CBMF STEALTH, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. CBMF STEALTH, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
2. CBMF READY OR NOT, De Gutis, Jean
3. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Miller, Carol & Earl

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie
2. MEM THRILLER, Raitt, Judith

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
3. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
4. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

W/T WEST PL CH
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F

WEST PL AM CH
1. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E

WEST PL AM MARE
1. RIVERS EDGE, Kepple, Dorothy A
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

WEST PL AM S/G
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla
4. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Brown, Laurie

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

WEST PL JR EXH
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
4. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Howe, Katie

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
4. EQUINOX CATALYST, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
3. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S

WEST PL LADIES
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
3. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Bedient, Holly
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
2. RIVERS EDGE, Kepple, Dorothy A
3. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. RIVERS EDGE, Kepple, Dorothy A
3. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Bedient, Holly
4. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Bengtson, Marion L

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Bengtson, Marion L
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. RIVERS EDGE, Kepple, Dorothy A

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, Green, Crystal
3. BOXFORD BEATING THE ODDS, Ward-O-Brien, Deborah & Cassidy
4. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, O'Guinn, Monica Lynn

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Bengtson, Marion L
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. BOXFORD BEATING THE ODDS, Ward-O-Brien, Deborah & Cassidy

WEST PL OPEN
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
4. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Bedient, Holly

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
2. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

WEST PL YOUTH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Bornt, Amber
3. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Howe, Katie
4. EQUINOX CATALYST, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hanlon, Avery
2. Helle, Jacqueline Marie

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Stevens, Ellie
2. Brunelle, Katherine
3. Walker, Annelise

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Perry, Laura

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Carr, Hannah Kathleen
2. Travers, Tori

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Gillispie, Michaela Louise
2. Green, Crystal
3. Bornt, Amber

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Casey, Morgan E
2. Pothier, Brittany
3. Hietzelman, Makayla

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Casey, Morgan E
2. Pothier, Brittany
3. Hietzelman, Makayla

HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Lacy, Piper
2. Griffith, Kelly
3. Vissers, Claire

HUNTER SEAT 12-13
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Nelson, Halle
3. Rogers, Camelia
4. Qua, Kayley

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Rogers, Camelia
3. Nelson, Halle
4. Lacy, Piper

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Stevens, Ellie
2. Margot, Manya
3. Ditta, Angelina
4. Krowley, Brooke

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. Candage, Kayla
3. Stevens, Ellie
4. Margot, Manya

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Vail, Katherine
2. Brunelle, Katherine
3. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. Walker, Annelise

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Nordberg, Jenna L
2. Ruffner, Elizabeth
3. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. Nordberg, Jenna L
3. Ruffner, Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Carr, Hannah Kathleen
2. Travers, Tori
3. Carrier, Alex J

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Carr, Hannah Kathleen
2. Travers, Tori

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Casey, Morgan E
2. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
3. Travers, Tori

W/T CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Fish, Alyson
3. Dearmitt, Emily

W/T CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Fish, Alyson

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Tesla, Brigid M
3. Lawson, Lydia
4. Glass, Alyssa

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Lawson, Lydia
2. Gannon, Alena Corey
3. Tesla, Brigid M
4. Glass, Alyssa

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Piazza, Rose
3. Qua, Kassidy
4. Bayston, Frannie

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Qua, Kassidy
2. Dyer, Camero
3. Bayston, Frannie
4. Piazza, Rose

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Wainer, Ali
2. Shample, Spencer
3. Scott, Isabelle R
4. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Wainer, Ali
2. Scott, Isabelle R
3. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Peek, Allison E
3. Thomas, Margaret

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Peek, Allison E
3. Thomas, Margaret

WESTERN SEAT
1. Bornt, Amber
2. Gillispie, Michaela Louise
3. Fina, Miller Young
4. Harvey, Melanie V

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Fina, Miller Young
2. Harvey, Melanie V
3. Gillispie, Michaela Louise
4. Green, Crystal

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works