Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 19th, 2008

Dates: August 12-16, 2008
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Bernard Parker, Tami Johnson, Janet Briggs, Mickie Brown

Carriage Driving
PARK CARRIAGE

1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. ABSOLUTE ZOOM, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

ARENA DRIVING OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. MARLE HILL CONCERT MASTER, Dennis L & Laura A Tatro
2. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey
3. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

ARENA DRIVING OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
2. L&A-KNAPPS BOLD ACE, Marguerite Tomany
3. LCS DARK CRYSTAL, Marcy J Reed
4. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney

MATCHED OBSTACLE SEC. A-ROUND 1
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff
2. MARLE HILL CONCERT MASTER, Dennis L & Laura A Tatro
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

MATCHED OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
3. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell

SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
4. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi

DRESS TRAIN LVL TST 4 SEC. A
1. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
2. MARLE HILL CONCERT MASTER, Dennis L & Laura A Tatro
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC. B
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. A
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon
4. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. PRINDLE’S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
4. L&A-KNAPPS BOLD ACE, Marguerite Tomany

DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 6 SEC A
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
1. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey
2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher

DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 6 SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. PRINDLE’S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
3. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR PLD RIV WORKING SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. PRINDLE’S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
3. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

REVERSE COMPLEX OBSTACLE SEC. A
1. MARLE HILL CONCERT MASTER, Dennis L & Laura A Tatro
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. ELEGANT REFLECTION, Blackhorse Equestrian Ctr LLC
4. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. A
1. MARLE HILL CONCERT MASTER, Dennis L & Laura A Tatro
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. ELEGANT REFLECTION, Blackhorse Equestrian Ctr LLC
4. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein

REVERSE COMPLEX OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. LCS DARK CRYSTAL, Marcy J Reed
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi

PICK YOUR ROUTE SEC. B
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
2. LCS DARK CRYSTAL, Marcy J Reed
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES SEC A
1. MARLE HILL CONCERT MASTER, Dennis L & Laura A Tatro
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein
4. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES SEC. B
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. LCS DARK CRYSTAL, Marcy J Reed

CARR PL DRIV WORKING SEC. A
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PL DRIV WORKING SEC. A
1. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon
2. MARLE HILL CONCERT MASTER, Dennis L & Laura A Tatro
3. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, Sue Ann White
4. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE

1. ALB DELIVERANCE, Linda C Brewer
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
4. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. LEE-EL’S THUNDERBAY, Christine M Thorn
4. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Bernard R Kelly
2. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
3. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
2. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
2. MAXIMUM COMMAND, Kaylie Piekarczyk
3. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
4. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson

CL PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. ALB DELIVERANCE, Linda C Brewer
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. ABSOLUTE ZOOM, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
4. LEE-EL’S THUNDERBAY, Christine M Thorn

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
2. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard

CL PL DRIV CH
1. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
3. ALB DELIVERANCE, Linda C Brewer
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL YOUTH

1. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
2. THAT’S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. SYNCOPATION, Daisy Beisler

CL PL NOVICE RIDER ADULT
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Josephine Graci
2. COLORS OF WAR, Jennifer Ehrlich
3. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis
4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

CL PL 15H & UNDER
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen

CL PL 15.1H & OVER
1. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger

CL PL MASTERS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller
3. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray
4. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny

CL PL NOV RIDER JR EXH
1. LIBERATION MADISON SQUARE, Stephen & Jacqueline Teti
2. INTREPID SOVEREIGN, Patricia Morrison
3. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
4. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin

CL PL JR HORSE
1. SUGARHILL’S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
4. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich

CL PL NOV HORSE
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
2. LIBERATION MADISON SQUARE, Stephen & Jacqueline Teti
3. CVH CELTIC KNIGHT, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch

W/T CL PL 11 & UNDER
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. RMW AIRBORNE, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
3. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
4. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine

CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts
2. HILLWOOD WHO’S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier
3. INTREPID SOVEREIGN, Patricia Morrison
4. EQUINOX PRESTIGE, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

CL PL 14-17
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
2. SIOUX’S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
3. SYNCOPATION, Daisy Beisler
4. THAT’S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino

CL PL LADIES
1. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
2. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
3. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller
4. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christopher Martino

CL PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
2. CVH CELTIC KNIGHT, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. CRAZY FOR YOU, Nathaniel E Tuttle
4. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Loek & Robert Neimeth

CL PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. HILLWOOD WHO’S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier
2. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts
3. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman
4. INTREPID SOVEREIGN, Patricia Morrison

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
2. SUGARHILL’S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich
4. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard

CL PL 14-17 CH
1. THAT’S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino
2. SIOUX’S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
3. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
4. ACHERON, Douglas & Geraldine Raucher

CL PL NOV RIDER CH
1. LIBERATION MADISON SQUARE, Stephen & Jacqueline Teti
2. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm
3. CRAZY FOR YOU, Nathaniel E Tuttle
4. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis

W/T CL PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. RMW AIRBORNE, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
3. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
4. C BISCUIT, Tayler Nichols

CL PL CH
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
4. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller

Dressage
DRESS PL

1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
3. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
4. SMITHFIELDS’ FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. CRESCENT LAKE BERRI WYNE, Michelle K Simons
3. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn
4. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn
3. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
4. FUTURITY’S PRINCE TWIST, Carly L Collari

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith
3. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
4. PRINDLE’S SAMMY DAVIS JR, Lisa Patterson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TOC MAIDEN RIDER
1. FUTURITY’S PRINCE TWIST, Carly L Collari
2. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Phyllis A Collins
3. AMBERFIELDS TOUCH OF GOLD, Lauren Shunaman
4. EQUINOX LEGACY, Diane Anderson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
2. SMITHFIELDS’ FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
4. CEDAR HILL’S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. FCF TANQUERAY, Culver Maclean
4. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
2. SMITHFIELDS’ FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. BIDLACK’S GABRIEL, Christine M North
4. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. FCF TANQUERAY, Culver Maclean
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. BIDLACK’S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko
2. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
2. AIKANE’S GOLDEN HUTCH, Brenda Martin
3. CEDAR HILL’S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. FUTURITY’S PRINCE TWIST, Carly L Collari

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
3. FCF TANQUERAY, Culver Maclean
4. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer
2. AIKANE’S GOLDEN HUTCH, Brenda Martin
3. SMITHFIELDS’ FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
4. BIDLACK’S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. DOWNTOWN JULIE BROWN, Joanne Lawrence
4. FCF TANQUERAY, Culver Maclean

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. BIDLACK’S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TET 4 JR RIDER
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR

1. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. FLOORED, Tara Good
3. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

ENG PL 4-YR
1. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Diane Miers
2. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Connie & Quinn Mercier
3. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Talmadge H Silversides
4. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. HYLEE’S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
3. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
4. HYLEE’S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL OPEN
1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
2. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Carolanne E Smith

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Carolanne E Smith
3. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Connie & Quinn Mercier
4. OCTOBER PHOENIX, Morgan Cunico

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
2. HEYDAY REVOLUTION, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
3. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
4. EIRE CREST CAMELOT, Robert L Tait

ENG PL 14-17
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss
2. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. QUEEN’S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd

ENG PL AM MARE
1. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
2. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
3. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney D Therrien Susan R Therrien

ENG PL YOUTH
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Kathleen Tomlinson
3. SAUVE FAIRE, Ryan M Dennis
4. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin

ENG PL S/G
1. HYLEE’S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
2. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
4. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. SHINE ON ME, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Eileen Hunter
3. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr
4. GRADELL’S PANDORA, Jean De Gutis

ENG PL JR EXH NOV RIDER
1. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
2. EIRE CREST CAMELOT, Robert L Tait
3. BECK’S MARQUIS, Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
4. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Carolanne E Smith

ENG PL NOV RIDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
2. UP HYRE FORTY SECOND ST, Scott Trainor
3. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
4. CBMF BACKSTAGE PASS, John & Susan Tillson

ENG PL LADIES
1. GRAYWOOD’S ARTHUR, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. LNT LITTLE MISS MUFFET, Grande L Farms LLC
3. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. UP HYRE VICTRYSTREET, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. HYLEE’S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
4. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler

ENG PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed
2. TOPLANDS AT LAST, David J FitzGerald
3. SAUVE FAIRE, Ryan M Dennis
4. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger

ENG PL PRO-AM
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL AM CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. HYLEE’S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
3. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
4. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Kathleen Tomlinson
3. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
4. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Carolanne E Smith
3. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Connie & Quinn Mercier
4. OCTOBER PHOENIX, Morgan Cunico

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. SHINE ON ME, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. GRADELL’S PANDORA, Jean De Gutis
3. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Eileen Hunter
4. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr

W/T ENG PL 10-11 CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler
3. HYLEE’S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
4. UP HYRE VICTRYSTREET, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

ENG PL NOV RIDER CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
2. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd
3. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
4. BECK’S MARQUIS, Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Diane Miers
4. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Talmadge H Silversides

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. FRF ALL THAT GLITTERS, Lindsay Finniss
2. HILLOCK RIENZI, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. QUEEN’S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault

ENG PL CH
1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
2. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MASTERS

1. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
2. TREBLE’S JOHNNY B GOODE, Norma Gibney

HUNT PL 15H & UNDER
1. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. JIT’S AMADEUS, George L Guaraldi
4. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien

HUNT PL 15.1H & OVER
1. FOOL’S CHALLENGE, Jessica Smeed
2. AZEEDADS OLYMPIC SPIRIT, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. PEMBROKE SWEET DREAMS, Tina Porter
2. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
3. IRON FORGE SUGAR BLUES, Jacqueline D Harrington
4. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite

HUNT PL NOV RIDER 13 & UNDER
1. SMITHFIELD’S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
4. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Marlene Holohan

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
4. FOOL’S CHALLENGE, Jessica Smeed

HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier
2. SUNNY ACRES DARK SHADOWS, Brad V & Ann H Scussell

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Brenda Varney
2. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC
3. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Joshua Merritt
4. TRIJAS PEPPERCRACKER, Robert W Brooks

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
2. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers
3. CPM FIVEO’CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
4. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
3. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
4. SUNNY ACRES DARK SHADOWS, Brad V & Ann H Scussell

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
3. AZEEDADS OLYMPIC SPIRIT, Chris & Andrea Kelley
4. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Batta-Reu Family

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Yvette Pieck
2. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. ENSUITE, Stephen Karnolt
4. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter

HUNT PL PRO/AM
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, Randall C & Ilene C Goulette
4. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown

HUNT PL 16-17
1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. GARLAND HIGH LILLY, Denise Gingras-Sondak
3. ENSUITE, Stephen Karnolt
4. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Daine Kaiser
2. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien
3. IRON FORGE SUGAR BLUES, Jacqueline D Harrington
4. TOWNSHEND CALL ME, Chelsea St Pierre

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
2. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL CH
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. FOOL’S CHALLENGE, Jessica Smeed
4. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
3. SMITHFIELD’S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni
4. HYLEE’S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs

HUNT PL NOV RIDER CH
1. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Tru
4. IRON FORGE SUGAR BLUES, Jacqueline D Harrington

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
2. THE LION KING, Angelina Ditta
3. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas
4. SUNNY ACRES DARK SHADOWS, Brad V & Ann H Scussell

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
2. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
3. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers
4. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Brenda Varney

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Amanda L Lashua
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
3. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
4. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Marlene Holohan

HUNT PL AM CH
1. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
3. GARLAND HIGH LILLY, Denise Gingras-Sondak
4. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Turati

HUNT PL 14-15 CH
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

HUNT PL 16-17 CH
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL 12-13 SEC. A
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
3. BETA B MOET, Susan & Sylvana Lewin
4. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson

HUNT PL 12-13 SEC. B
1. MTN LAUREL MISTYMOONLIGHT, Amanda L Lashua
2. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
3. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb
4. SMITHFIELD’S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni

HUNT PL 14-15 SEC. A
1. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Noelle Thabault
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pane
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
4. EQUINOX AVERY, Jacqueline Pelletier

HUNT PL 14-15 SEC. B
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
2. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner

HUNT PL AM SEC. A
1. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
2. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Turati
3. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne
4. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown

HUNT PL AM SEC. B
1. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
3. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral
4. PEMBROKE SWEET DREAMS, Tina Porter

HUNT PL NOV RIDER 14-17 SEC. A
1. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Noelle Thabault
2. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. EIRE CREST VALENTINO, Robert L Tait

HUNT PL NOV RIDER 14-17 SEC. B
1. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Tru
4. ESS HARLEQUIN’S PROMISE, Ellen Lagosz

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
4. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel
2. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
3. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Tru
4. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder

In-Hand
FILLY FOAL

1. MCS DONNA LORAINE (RAF), Mike Carpenter
2. DRF SPICE GIRL (RAF), Joanne Galvin
3. MAIN ATTRACTION (RAF), Steve & Lynda Perrone

2-YR FILLY
1. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin
2. WASEEKA’S HAUTE VITESSE, Nicole Caruso

JR CH MARE
1. MCS DONNA LORAINE (RAF), Mike Carpenter
2. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer
3. HAWK HAVEN’S MOONDANCE, William & Susan Cote

5 & OVER MARE
1. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Kathleen Tomlinson

SR CH MARE
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC

GR CH MARE
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC

COLT FOAL
1. DRF THE MAIN MAN (RAF), Joanne Galvin
2. TAILSPIN, John Suprenant

2-YR COLT
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Copper Beech LLC

JR CH STALLION
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Copper Beech LLC
2. DRF THE MAIN MAN (RAF), Joanne Galvin

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim

SR CH STALLION
1. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim

GR CH STALLION
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Copper Beech LLC
2. DRF THE MAIN MAN (RAF), Joanne Galvin

3 & UNDER GELDING
1. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
2. WHAT’S HAPPENING, John Surprenant Charleen McCarthy
3. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. HUNTERDON HERO, Brad V & Ann H Scussell

4 & OVER GELDING
1. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Diane Miers

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

CL PL IN-HAND
1. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin
2. SUGARHILL’S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. ABSOLUTE ZOOM, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
4. SWANBROOK TIME MARCHES ON, Melisa Miskiv Keene

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. MEDOMAK HI PROFILE, Victor & Muriel Burnheimer
4. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Shannon & Lauren Santoro

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. WILD ABANDON, Allison Fritz
2. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin
2. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin

GR CH GELDING
1. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Diane Miers

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK JR EXH

1. HYLEE’S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Elizabeth Connolly
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. TOWNSHEND CALL ME, Chelsea St Pierre

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROAD HACK AM
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Daine Kaiser
3. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien
4. MASTER’S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Daine Kaiser
2. HYLEE’S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Elizabeth Connolly
3. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
4. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

W/T PL 12 & OVER ANY SEAT
1. PUNCHLINE, Victoria Desaulniers Karen Bee
2. DSONOTA, Kimberly Bernier
3. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
4. STONECROFT LOVE POTION, Paula J & John F Macklin

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

SHOWMANSHIP
1. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
2. HILLWOOD SABLE, Jack & Scott Trainor
3. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp
4. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

ROAD HACK CH
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Daine Kaiser
3. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo
4. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM S/G

1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. SWANBROOK GRAND FANALEE, Sarah E West
3. GRAYWOOD’S CORIN, Cortney A Barber
4. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood
3. UVM JILLIAN, Evelyn Villemaire Charlotte Gr

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus

PL DRIV AM NOVICE DRIVER
1. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Tom & Joanna Meyers
3. LEGACY’S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
4. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Michael G Carpenter
2. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. STILETTO, Tara Good
2. AMZ RAPHAEL, Jane K Brown
3. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer
4. ARCOLA’S SWEETALK, Arcola Farm

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
2. STRAIGHT UP, Copper Beech LLC
3. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
4. SAMUEL ADAMS, Linda Lee Langlois

PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
2. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC
3. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard
4. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Shelly Farr

PL DRIV LADIES
1. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
3. GRAYWOOD’S ARTHUR, Peggy & Philip Alderman
4. CBMF WINNING TICKET, Terri Schenk

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. AMF EXODUS, Martha R Merrill
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC
4. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. CONTAGIOUS, Copper Beech LLC
2. HYLEE’S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
3. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
4. UVM JILLIAN, Evelyn Villemaire Charlotte Gr

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV MAIDEN HORSE
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. MATTERS OF THE HEART, Joy St Ledger
3. AWEN BERKANA, Annette McFarland

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
2. STILETTO, Tara Good
3. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
4. STRAIGHT UP, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

PL DRIV CH
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
2. CONTAGIOUS, Copper Beech LLC
3. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV AM NOV DRIVER CH
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Tom & Joanna Meyers
2. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC
3. LEGACY’S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership

PL DRIV AM CH
1. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus
2. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. SWANBROOK GRAND FANALEE, Sarah E West
4. GRAYWOOD’S CORIN, Cortney A Barber

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN

1. QUEEN’S UPBEAT, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS AM
1. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. MEM STAR POWER, George Schott
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
2. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall, Inc
3. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. MEM STAR POWER, George Schott
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK HARNESS CH
1. QUEEN’S UPBEAT, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
2. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE

1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK SADDLE AM
1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle
3. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo
4. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray
2. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis
3. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Jessie Fejes

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
2. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Jessie Fejes
2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
3. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lisa A DeNuzzo
4. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
2. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK SADDLE CH
1. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd
3. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis


Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOV RIDER

1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. MEDOMAK HI PROFILE, Victor & Muriel Burnheimer
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
4. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. WILLOW HILL TIA MARIA, Susan B Galvin
2. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson

WEST PL YOUTH
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
3. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
4. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans

WEST PL OPEN
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
4. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah

WEST PL AM MARE
1. JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. MASTER’S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans
4. TOWNSHEND CALL HER BELLA, William & Susan Cote

WEST PL AM S/G
1. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
2. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
4. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
2. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
3. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
4. HYLEE’S COLE PORTER, Tina Porter

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine
2. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Jennifer & David Peek
3. ANGEL’S VICTORY, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
3. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. STONECROFT LOVE POTION, Paula J & John F Macklin
4. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Knowles

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
2. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
3. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle
4. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. WILLOW HILL TIA MARIA, Susan B Galvin
2. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson

WEST PL AM CH
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
3. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans
4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine
2. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Jennifer & David Peek
3. ANGEL’S VICTORY, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

WEST PL CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington
4. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL

1. Catherine O’Neil
2. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. Katie Dempsey
4. Carly L Collari

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Skylar Robinson
2. Lauren Horlbogen
3. Brianne Lambert
4. Michele Shemkovitz

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Jackuelyn E Chase
2. Hayley Porter
3. Ellen Atkinson
4. Sara Fredette

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Bethany Towne

CLASSIC 17 & UNDER
1. Hayley Porter
2. Jackuelyn E Chase
3. Brittany Pothier
4. Sara Fredette

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Hayley Porter
2. Jackuelyn E Chase
3. Courtney Segulin
4. Brittany Pothier

FIRST-YEAR LEADLINE
1. Madison Slamin
2. Aaron Colburn
3. Nate Rau
4. Nicolas Santoro

HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Nicholas Theodor Roberts
2. Rebecca Beets

HUNTER SEAT 12-13
1. Amanda L Lashua
2. Melanie V Harvey
3. Morgan Mackie
4. Sadie Reynolds

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Lexi Chruscicki
2. Brianne Lambert
3. Chelsey Abate
4. Kacie Bayreuther

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Hannah Rae White
2. Morgan Zielinski
3. Alexandria Warner
4. Skylar Robinson

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Hannah Zielinski
2. Hannah Rae White
3. Skylar Robinson
4. Jenna Britt

HUNTER SEAT LEADLINE
1. Lauren Santoro
2. Kassidy Qua
3. Margaret Thomas
4. Chloe Donohue

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Gabrielle Blackman
2. Devynne N Rivard
3. Alexandra Frangiosa
4. Kathryn Domijan

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Gabrielle Blackman
2. Devynne N Rivard
3. Alexandra Frangiosa
4. Morgan Cunico

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Meghan E G Bradley
2. Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
3. Julia K Strier
4. Kristin Chandler

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Meghan E G Bradley
2. Kristin Chandler
3. Julia K Strier
4. Ellen Atkinson

SADDLE SEAT LEADLINE
1. Darian Shepherd
2. Jordyn Shepard
3. Libby Lukas
4. Jenna Bloucher

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
1. Julia K Strier
2. Hayley Porter
3. Devynne N Rivard
4. Sara Fredette

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Jillian S Peek
3. Samantha Galletta

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER CH
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Jillian S Peek
3. Samantha Galletta

W/T CLASSIC SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Hannah Kelley
2. Miller Young Fina
3. Alexandra Galletta
4. Tayler Nichols

W/T CLASSIC SEAT 11 & UNDER CH
1. Hannah Kelley
2. Miller Young Fina
3. Amie Taber
4. Alexandra Galletta

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. McKenzie Snow
2. Grace Devlin
3. Lauren Marshall
4. Averi Bogar

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Grace Devlin
2. McKenzie Snow
3. Lauren Marshall
4. Sara Hutcheson

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Montanna Lambrecht
2. Katie Howe
3. Kayley Qua
4. Michelle Quinlisk

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Katie Howe
2. Michelle Quinlisk
3. Montanna Lambrecht
4. Kaia Monteiro

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Alexa Bik
2. Taylor Borriso
3. Chloe Deeb
4. Haley M Evans

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Alexa Bik
3. Taylor Borriso
4. Abbey F Smith

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. Anne Kelley
3. Nicole Bobbi
4. Charlotte Smith

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Anne Kelley
2. Nicole Bobbi
3. Genevieve Renee Kerr
4. Charlotte Smith

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Christine Harb
2. Sara E Sebring
3. Jenna Britt
4. Bethany Towne

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Jenna Britt
2. Christine Harb
3. Bethany Towne
4. Sara E Sebring

WESTERN SEAT LEADLINE
1. Julie Comeau
2. Daniel Wesson
3. Phil Roberts
4. Allison Peek

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works