Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Show

August 29th, 2007

Dates: August 14-18, 2007
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Mark Bodnar, Cheri Barber, Mary Alice Matheson, Danute Bright


Carriage Driving

PARK CARRIAGE:
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi

CARR PL DRIV CH:
1. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

CARR TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC A:
1. LADY'S DARK FANTASY, Barbara Bergman
2. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

CARR TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SEC B:
1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless
2. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
3. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. A:
1. WOODNBROOK HIGH-N-MIGHTY, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The
2. UVM JUNO, Philip Sedgwick
3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
4. BLACKLEGEND COZUMEL, Lauren L Shawah

CARR TIMED OBSTACLE SEC A:
1. BLACKLEGEND COZUMEL, Lauren L Shawah
2. UVM JUNO, Philip Sedgwick
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

CARR SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC B:
1. PRINDLE'S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC B:
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR DRESS ADS PL TEST 4 SEC A:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR DRESS ADS PL TEST 4 SEC B:
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless
3. PRINDLE'S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
4. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

CARR WORKING SEC A:
1. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. LADY'S DARK FANTASY, Barbara Bergman
4. UVM JUNO, Philip Sedgwick

CARR WORKING SEC B:
1. PRINDLE'S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

CARR REVERSE COMPLEX OBST SEC A:
1. WOODNBROOK HIGH-N-MIGHTY, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. UVM JUNO, Philip Sedgwick
4. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

CARR PICK YOUR RT SEC A:
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. UVM JUNO, Philip Sedgwick
3. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR REVERSE COMPLEX OBST SEC B:
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
3. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR PICK YOUR RT SEC. B:
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. LCS DARK CRYSTAL, Marcy J Reed
3. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
4. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

CARR CROSS COUNTRY SEC A:
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. UVM JUNO, Philip Sedgwick
3. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
4. WOODNBROOK HIGH-N-MIGHTY, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The

CARR CROSS COUNTRY SEC B:
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV MASTERS:
1. RAE OF LIGHT, Barbara Ray
2. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia Lloyd
3. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta
4. CORDU, Sara MacDougall

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia Lloyd
2. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
3. ABSOLUT APPEAL, The Wiles-Haffner Family

CL PL DRIV OPEN 18 & OVER:
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia Lloyd
3. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Sarah Johnson
4. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE:
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
2. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr
3. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christopher Martino
4. TOWNSHEND HOLLY'S MAN, Anna D Ela

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
2. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
3. ABSOLUT APPEAL, The Wiles-Haffner Family

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. ROWENDA REGAL HEIR, Judith Raitt
3. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia Lloyd
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli
2. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL YOUTH:
1. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes
2. WOODNBROOK HIGH-N-MIGHTY, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The
3. RADIANT BEAUTY, William Zammer Jr
4. INNOCENCE, Ellen M Towner

CL PL 15H & OVER:
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. DIVINE COMEDY, Molly O'Brien
4. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette

CL PL UNDER 15H:
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans
2. BELLA NOCHE, Mary A Kuhn
3. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christopher Martino
4. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL MASTERS:
1. DCS IRRESISTIBLE, Brenda Varney
2. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller
3. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie
4. GROVECREST PANACHE, Marcia O'Connor

W/T CLASSIC 11 & UNDER:
1. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts
2. GRADELL'S PANDORA, Jean De Gutis
3. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
4. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier Timothy

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. B SHARP MAJOR, Elizabeth Bertrand Stepping St
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. SYNCOPATION, Jayne P Dubin
2. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman
3. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman
4. RADIANT BEAUTY, William Zammer Jr

CL PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
2. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
3. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
4. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans

CL PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. BEAM TIME, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Josephine Graci
4. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin
2. TOWNSHEND THE DANDY WATCH, Nancy E Caisse
3. WHISPERING GLADLY'S GIFT, Toni J Sabella
4. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller

CL PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christopher Martino
2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
4. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Josephine Graci

CL PL LADIES:
1. DIVINE COMEDY, Molly O'Brien
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie
4. ROWENDA RAZZMATAZZ, Bonnie & Melissa Gawrys

CL PL NOVICE JR EXH:
1. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
2. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
3. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase
4. LIBERATION MADISON SQUARE, Stephen & Jacqueline Teti Brie

CL PL JR HORSE CH: 1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr 2. B SHARP MAJOR, Elizabeth Bertrand Stepping St 3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable

CL PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER:
1. SYNCOPATION, Jayne P Dubin
2. RADIANT BEAUTY, William Zammer Jr
3. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
4. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman

CL PL JR EXH CH 14-17:
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
2. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
3. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
4. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans

CL PL NOVICE RIDER CH:
1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
2. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Josephine Graci
3. B SHARP MAJOR, Elizabeth Bertrand Stepping St
4. BEAM TIME, Juris Morgans, LLC

W/T CL PL CH:
1. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts
2. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
3. GRADELL'S PANDORA, Jean De Gutis
4. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier Timothy

CL PL CH:
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans
2. DCS IRRESISTIBLE, Brenda Varney
3. WOODNBROOK HIGH-N-MIGHTY, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The
4. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes


Dressage

DRESSAGE PL:
1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
4. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A:
1. AMBERFIELDS TOUCH OF GOLD, Lauren Shunaman
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Diane & Rheanne Farrington
4. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B:
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
3. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Diane & Rheanne Farrington
4. FLIGHT TIME SUITESTAR, Dakota L Gainer

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER:
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
3. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. THE LEGACY OF SCOTMADISON, Tess Strumwasser
3. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price
4. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
4. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
4. THE LEGACY OF SCOTMADISON, Tess Strumwasser

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER:
1. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price
2. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. ROCKRIDGE RASTUS, Jennifer Wood-Boucher
4. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER:
1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
3. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. THE LEGACY OF SCOTMADISON, Tess Strumwasser
3. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price
4. MAGIC FLUTE MAESTRO, Donna Abel

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER:
1. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 1: 1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler 2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven 3. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 3:
1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER:
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

DRESS TRAIN LVL TST 3 SR RIDER:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
3. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price
4. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
4. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Diane & Rheanne Farrington

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. ROCKRIDGE RASTUS, Jennifer Wood-Boucher
3. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price
4. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER:
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko
2. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton
3. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith

DRESS 1ST LVL TST 4 SR RIDER:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 4:
1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR RIDER CH:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR RIDER CH:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. LONE OAK CHANCE, Erin A Van Steenburgh

DRESS 1ST LVL SR RIDER CH:
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS 1ST LVL JR RIDER CH:
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko
2. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton

DRESS 2ND LVL CH:
1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler


English Pleasure

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. MEM STAR SEARCH, Martha R Merrill
3. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison

ENG PL AM MASTERS:
1. TOWNSHEND RISE AND RULE, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Martin

ENG PL OPEN:
1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
2. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
3. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans,
4. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
3. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
4. SPRINGMILL INDEPENDENCE, The Britt Family

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. VERSAILLES, Samantha Franks
2. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
3. ACHERON, Douglas & Geraldine Raucher
4. SYNDICAT EMERALD, Shawn P Hennigan

ENG PL YOUTH MARE:
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The
3. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Courtney Segulin

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
2. WAY BEYOND REASON, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison

ENG PL YOUTH S/G:
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. LIBERATION KNICKERBOCKER, Marlo G Franco

ENG PL AM MARE:
1. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
2. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
3. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen

ENG PL AM S/G:
1. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
3. WSG WHAM-O, Alexandra Frangiosa,
4. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir

ENG PL NOV JR EXH:
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
2. TOWNSHEND RISE AND RULE, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
3. NWF EVENING BREEZE, Linda & Clint Barber
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

W/T ENG PL 8 & UNDER:
1. SHINE ON ME, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. CAPESFLEET COMMANDER, Carol A Skelcher
3. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas

ENG PL NOVICE ADULT:
1. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis

W/T ENG PL 9-11:
1. BECK'S MARQUIS, Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
2. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Alex J Carrier

ENG PL YOUTH NOVICE RIDER:
1. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott
3. CBMF PEACE TREATY, Amanda Bligh

ENG PL LADIES:
1. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
2. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
3. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
4. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown

ENG PL YOUTH CH:
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. LIBERATION KNICKERBOCKER, Marlo G Franco
3. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
4. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski

ENG PL AM CH:
1. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
2. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
3. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
4. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH:
1. VERSAILLES, Samantha Franks
2. ACHERON, Douglas & Geraldine Raucher
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
4. SYNDICAT EMERALD, Shawn P Hennigan

W/T ENG PL 8 & UNDER CH:
1. CAPESFLEET COMMANDER, Carol A Skelcher
2. SHINE ON ME, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER STAKE:
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
2. TOWNSHEND RISE AND RULE, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
3. CBMF PEACE TREATY, Amanda Bligh
4. NWF EVENING BREEZE, Linda & Clint Barber

W/T ENG PL 9-11 CH:
1. BECK'S MARQUIS, Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison
3. MEM STAR SEARCH, Martha R Merrill

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH:
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
3. SPRINGMILL INDEPENDENCE, The Britt Family
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG PL CH:
1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL MASTERS:
1. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
2. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables
3. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
4. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A:
1. INDIAN CREEK FINAL TOUCH, The Brown/Klein Family
2. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross
3. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle
4. TOWNSHEND OUT ON THE TOWN, Gloria Henry

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE:
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. BETTER IN BLACK, Stephanie Ann Slater
3. RGM VIKING'S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue
4. ANSWERS TO NO ONE, Jane Pimentel

HUNT PL OPEN MARE:
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite

HUNT PL OPEN S/G:
1. JAR GOLDEN BOY, Jennifer Roberts
2. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway
4. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek

HUNT PL JR EXH 16 & 17:
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder
2. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle
3. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Stephanie Ann Slater

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & 15 SEC. A:
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
3. RGM VIKING'S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue
4. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

HUNT PL JR EXH 12 & 13 SEC. A:
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. GARLAND HIGH LILLY, Denise Gingras-Sondak
3. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH 11 & UNDER:
1. MJL ALEXUS, Alan & Lisa & Aryelle Teixeira
2. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon

HUNT PL PRO/AM:
1. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill
2. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway
4. GARLAND HIGH LILLY, Denise Gingras-Sondak

HUNT PL LADIES MARE:
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
3. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
4. THS LOVE ME TENDER, Stephanie Gilbody

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING:
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. KHF DANTE DE LION, Sarah Lane
3. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne
4. HVK FLAIRE TIME, Kate Kosma

W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER:
1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
2. BLKORCHID WINSTON, Kimberly Bernier
3. NATURALLY PRECIOUS, Courtney McGrath
4. MONTE CARLO, Alexandra F Gonzaga

HUNT PL AM S/G:
1. MEM HOT SHOT, M L Bengtson & R M Hunzeker
2. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
3. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
4. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk
2. KINZU'S WHISTLE DIXIE, Kathleen Pierce
3. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Michael & Sara Foy

W/T HUNT PL 9 & 10:
1. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Poitras Mugnier
2. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
3. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas
4. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs

W/T HUNT PL 11 YRS:
1. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
2. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Marlene Holohan
3. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
4. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. SBK SASHA'S BEAU, The Brown/Klein Family
2. DRAGONSMEADE GRAND ISLE, Dragonsmeade
3. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho
4. WWS LAST ONE STANDING, Kimberly Bernier

HUNT PL AM MARE:
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn
2. THS LOVE ME TENDER, Stephanie Gilbody
3. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
4. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE 15H & OVER:
1. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
2. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
3. BOXFORD BEATING THE ODDS, Deborah Ward-O'Brien Cassidy O
4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Josh & Megan Merritt

HUNT PL NOVICE JR EXH SEC. A:
1. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
2. ESS HARLEQUIN'S PROMISE, Ellen Lagosz
3. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Dottie J Brittingham
4. BOLD JANGLES, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

HUNT PL NOVICE 18 & OVER:
1. HVK FLAIRE TIME, Kate Kosma
2. CBMF JAMES DEAN, Cheryl Lupien
3. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
4. THS LOVE ME TENDER, Stephanie Gilbody

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE OVER 15H:
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Wendy & Tim Dwyer
2. FOOL'S CHALLENGE, Jessica Smeed
3. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
4. TOWNSHEND PEP IS IN TOWN, Kristina Lynne Vine

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. FOOL'S CHALLENGE, Jessica Smeed
2. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Josh & Megan Merritt
3. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
4. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho

HUNT PL YOUTH CH:
1. INDIAN CREEK FINAL TOUCH, The Brown/Klein Family
2. BETTER IN BLACK, Stephanie Ann Slater
3. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

HUNT PL CH:
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. JAR GOLDEN BOY, Jennifer Roberts
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
4. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek

W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER CH:
1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
2. NATURALLY PRECIOUS, Courtney McGrath
3. BLKORCHID WINSTON, Kimberly Bernier
4. MONTE CARLO, Alexandra F Gonzaga

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER CH:
1. CAPES HP COMMAND, Lisa M Foley
2. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Doris A Ammann
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. HVK FLAIRE TIME, Kate Kosma

W/T HUNT PL 9-11 CH:
1. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Marlene Holohan
2. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Melanie V Harvey
3. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Poitras Mugnier
4. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER:
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill
3. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Eliza Hine
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. SBK SASHA'S BEAU, The Brown/Klein Family 2. DRAGONSMEADE GRAND ISLE, Dragonsmeade 3. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk 4. KINZU'S WHISTLE DIXIE, Kathleen Pierce

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17:
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder
2. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Stephanie Ann Slater

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
2. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn
4. DRAGONSMEADE CRESCENDO, Kate Podell

HUNT PL NOVICE JR EXH SEC. B:
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Noelle Thabault
3. QUA-LITY CROWN PRINCE, Alison Roby-Shemkovitz Michell
4. MJL ALEXUS, Alan & Lisa & Aryelle Teixeira

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B:
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
4. STRADIVARIUS, Nicole Neville

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & 15 SEC. B:
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
4. QUA-LITY CROWN PRINCE, Alison Roby-Shemkovitz Michell

HUNT PL JR EXH 12 & 13:
1. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill
2. EQUINOX AVERY, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Eliza Hine


In-Hand

FILLY FOAL:
1. UC MERCEDES (RAF), University of CT

YRLNG FILLY:
1. CVH CELTIC LADY CATHERINE, Catherine Haynes

2-YR MARE:
1. WHITEMUD FRENCH BLUE, Rhoda J Hoenmans
2. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Stephen Perrone

JR CH MARE:
1. WHITEMUD FRENCH BLUE, Rhoda J Hoenmans
2. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Stephen Perrone

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

5 & OVER MARE:
1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
2. DAZZLING LIGHT, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. WBM'S STARDUST, Isabell Lacrosse

SR CH MARE:
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC

GR CH MARE:
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC

COLT FOAL:
1. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University of CT

YRLNG COLT:
1. SMP MY MAIN MAN, Stephen Perrone
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

2-YR STALLION:
1. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Catherine Haynes

JR CH STALLION:
1. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Catherine Haynes
2. SMP MY MAIN MAN, Stephen Perrone

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
3. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
4. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Annie & Marty Landry

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. MASTER SUITE, Michaele C Gansz

SR CH STALLION:
1. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott

GR CH STALLION:
1. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. FLOORED, Barbara Matthews
2. A MAN'S MAN, Kimberly Dunn
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, Marjorie Miller
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
2. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott
2. GRAYWOOD'S CORIN, Cortney A Barber
3. MILLBROOK EXCLAMATION, Leslie Parker

GR CH GELDING:
1. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
2. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott

CL PL IN-HAND:
1. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christopher Martino
2. TOWNSHEND HOLLY'S MAN, Anna D Ela
3. SWANBROOK TIME MARCHES ON, Melisa Miskiv Keene Dorothy Mi
4. CBMF SIMPLE PLEASURES, Sharon & David Fuhs

HUNT PL IN-HAND:
1. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Lisa Larochelle
2. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND:
1. DANTREE CONSTANTINE, Kelly Howe
2. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler
3. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman

WEST PL IN-HAND:
1. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH:
1. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christopher Martino
2. TOWNSHEND HOLLY'S MAN, Anna D Ela


Miscellaneous

ROAD HACK JR EXH:
1. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
2. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
3. JUST JACK FM, Chelsee Haber
4. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN:
1. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman
3. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

ROAD HACK AM:
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs
3. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
4. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

ROAD HACK OPEN:
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
3. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho
4. FURY'S WHITE DIAMOND, Toni J Sabella

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. KENTUCKY CAPURR BHF, Allison Fritz
2. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

PL W/T ADULT:
1. CAPESFLEET COMMANDER, Carol A Skelcher
2. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH:
1. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

JR EXH SHOWMANSHIP:
1. SWANBROOK TIME MARCHES ON, Melisa Miskiv Keene Dorothy Mi
2. QUA-LITY CROWN PRINCE, Alison Roby-Shemkovitz Michell
3. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee
4. HILLOCK HUSTLER, Nancy Robinson

ROAD HACK CH:
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. HIGHOVER AUDACIOUS, Lisa Larochelle
3. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs
4. JUST JACK FM, Chelsee Haber


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE:
1. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge
2. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott
3. LEE-EL'S THUNDERBAY, Christine Thorn
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Mary Wilson

PL DRIV AM MARE:
1. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Copper Beech LLC
2. SHINE ON ME, Chris & Andrea Kelley

PL DRIV S/G:
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple

PL DRIV NOV AM ADULT:
1. EIRE CREST CENTER STAGE, George & Dot & Melissa Miskiv
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
3. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. WHITEMUD MOOD INDIGO , Rhoda J Hoenmans
2. UVM NIGEL, William & Carolyn Johnson
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, Marjorie Miller

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Mary A Kuhn

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Katrina L Wood
2. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Mary Wilson

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. KGA MONTEGO BAY, Maggie Hood
2. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
3. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
4. STRAIGHT UP, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV AM MASTERS:
1. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
2. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, George Schott

PL DRIV MARE:
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius

PL DRIV S/G:
1. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
2. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott
3. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Catherine Haynes

PL DRIV MAIDEN HORSE:
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Mary Wilson
2. MERRIEHILL WILD LOLITA, Lori Wojtkowski

PL DRIV YOUTH:
1. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
2. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski
3. SWANBROOK GRAND DINERO, Cottonwillow Inc

PL DRIV 2-YR CH:
1. UVM NIGEL, William & Carolyn Johnson
2. WHITEMUD MOOD INDIGO , Rhoda J Hoenmans

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Katrina L Wood
2. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
3. STRAIGHT UP, Copper Beech LLC
4. KGA MONTEGO BAY, Maggie Hood

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple

PL DRIV CH:
1. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott
4. LEE-EL'S THUNDERBAY, Christine Thorn

PL DRIV NOVICE AM ADULT CH:
1. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
3. EIRE CREST CENTER STAGE, George & Dot & Melissa Miskiv

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
4. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Mary A Kuhn


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS LADIES:
1. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia Lloyd

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE:
1. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall, Inc
2. WHISPERING WARLORD, Susan M Scanlon

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH:
1. WHISPERING WARLORD, Susan M Scanlon

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall, Inc

PARK HARNESS AM CH:
1. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia Lloyd


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE JR EXH:
1. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III
2. JW VANITY, Maggie Hood

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE:
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
2. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES:
1. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel
2. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE YOUTH:
1. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III

PARK SADDLE AM CH:
1. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel
2. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH:
1. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH:
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC


Western Pleasure

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch
2. HAVENWOODS LEGACY, Linda & Clint Barber
3. MEADOWSONG RHYTHM, Mary Jane Nau
4. WESTERN STAR GALAXY, Michelle Cravenho

WEST PL LADIES:
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
2. BMF CUTTING EDGE, Mary Jane Nau
3. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King

WEST PL YOUTH:
1. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
3. CARLYLE COVERT, Kelly Howe
4. WESTERN STAR GALAXY, Michelle Cravenho

WEST PL OPEN:
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
4. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL AM S/G:
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
4. EQUINOX CATALYST, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone

WEST PL AM MARE:
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs
4. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
2. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
3. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
4. FUTURITY'S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson
2. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. WBM'S INTREPID, Isabell Lacrosse
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
3. ENSUITE, Stephen Karnolt
4. PERSONAL KODE OF HONOR, Katherine Bures

WEST PL AM MASTERS:
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz
3. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
4. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. BMF CUTTING EDGE, Mary Jane Nau
2. WBM'S INTREPID, Isabell Lacrosse
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
4. WESTERN STAR GALAXY, Michelle Cravenho

WEST PL PRO/AM:
1. EQUINOX CATALYST, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
2. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs
3. MEADOWSONG RHYTHM, Mary Jane Nau
4. PERSONAL KODE OF HONOR, Katherine Bures

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. BMF CUTTING EDGE, Mary Jane Nau
2. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Lindsey King

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
3. FUTURITY'S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans
4. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy

WEST PL AM CH:
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz
3. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
4. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER CH:
1. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
2. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine

WEST PL CH:
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans
4. WBM'S INTREPID, Isabell Lacrosse


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Catherine O'Neil
2. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. Rheane Farrington

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Kimberly Michelle Gilmore
2. Melanie Guerin
3. Caitlin Wolfe
4. Molly Selvidis

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Hannah Rae White
2. Meghan E G Bradley
3. Kristin Chandler
4. Ellen Atkinson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Sara E Sebring
2. Melissa Neilson

CLASSIC CH:
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Quinn Mercier
3. Jackuelyn E Chase

CLASSIC EQUITATION:
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Sarah Fredette
3. Quinn Mercier
4. Elizabeth Wylie

HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Lauren Horlbogen
2. Aryelle Teixeira

HUNTER SEAT 12 & 13:
1. Cailey White
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. Katie Merrill

HUNTER SEAT 14 & 15 SEC A:
1. Morgan Zielinski
2. Melanie Guerin
3. Mollie E Dreissig
4. Erin Rideout

HUNTER SEAT 14 & 15 SEC B:
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Jennifer Leclerc
3. Chelsey Abate
4. Betsy Coco

HUNTER SEAT 16 & 17:
1. Kimberly Michelle Gilmore
2. Stevie Meder
3. Valerie Shurtleff
4. Bianca Abella

HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER:
1. Katie Merrill
2. Cailey White
3. Sarah Harb
4. Kelsey Trombly

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17:
1. Melanie Guerin
2. Stevie Meder
3. Jennifer Keuhn
4. Mollie E Dreissig

JR SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Nason Lee Bastarache
2. Carolyn M Spinelli
3. Hayley Porter
4. Gabrielle Blackman

LEADLINE 1ST-YR:
1. Darien Shepard
2. Morgan Elizabeth Keuhn
3. Benjamin Kaufman
4. Dani Meder

LEADLINE HUNTER SEAT:
1. Taylor Pluta
2. Jesse Meder
3. Jenna Kaufman
4. Kayley Qua

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT:
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Genivieve Kerr
3. Charlotte Smith
4. Abbey Gonzales

LEADLINE WESTERN SEAT:
1. Daniel Wesson
2. Gabrielle Comeau
3. Philip Roberts
4. Cole Meehan

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Nason Lee Bastarache
2. Carolyn M Spinelli
3. Abby Raucher
4. Hayley Porter

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Brittany Schilling
2. Kristi Evans
3. Kristin Chandler
4. Hannah Rae White

SR SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Brittany Schilling
2. Meghan E G Bradley
3. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina
4. Kristin Chandler

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDR:
1. Carolyn M Spinelli

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17:
1. Kate Foy
2. Courtney Segulin
3. Hannah Rae White
4. Ellen Atkinson

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER CH:
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Stephen Nava
3. Rebecca Beets

W/T CLASSIC CH:
1. Brittany Pothier
2. Miller Young Fina
3. Nicholas Roberts
4. Chloe Deeb

W/T CLASSIC SEAT:
1. Nicholas Roberts
2. Lauren White
3. Miller Young Fina
4. Brittany Pothier

W/T HUNTER SEAT 8 & UNDER:
1. Katie Howe
2. Michelle Quinlisk
3. Alexa Batta Reu
4. Delaney Pluta

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9-11:
1. Tyler Pellitier
2. Nicholas Roberts
3. McKenzie Snow
4. Melanie V Harvey

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9-11 CH:
1. McKenzie Snow
2. Nicholas Roberts
3. Melanie V Harvey
4. Tyler Pellitier

W/T HUNTER SETA 8 & UNDER CH:
1. Katie Howe
2. Michelle Quinlisk
3. Delaney Pluta
4. Alexa Batta Reu

W/T SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER:
1. Nicole Bobbi
2. Andrea Kelley
3. Isabelle Shepard

W/T SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER CH:
1. Nicole Bobbi
2. Annie Kelley

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9-11:
1. Kathryn Domijan
2. Alex J Carrier

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9-11 CH:
1. Kathryn Domijan

W/T WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Stephen Nava
3. Rebecca Beets

WESTERN SEAT:
1. Hannah Gazunis
2. Jenna Britt
3. Nicole Evans
4. Kate Foy

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Sara E Sebring
2. Jenna Britt
3. Christine Harb
4. Nicole Evans

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works