Show Results

Morgan Medallion Classic Regional

August 19th, 2009

Dates: August 19-22, 2009
Location: Santa Barbara, California
Judges: Cliff Swanson, Judy Wright, Peggy Klump

Carriage Driving
CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED
1. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler
2. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YOUR RT
1. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer
2. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer
2. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso
3. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce

CARR PL DRIV WORKING AM
1. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso
2. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
3. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV HORSE/DR
1. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso
3. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BEAU RIVAGE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. VVM ELEKTRA, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
4. GMH JUMPING JACK FLASH, Eutha F Giesick

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
2. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager
3. JAGUAR IN MOTION, Dawn Dodie Alsop
4. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
2. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE/DRIVER
1. BEAU RIVAGE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
3. JAGUAR IN MOTION, Dawn Dodie Alsop
4. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
2. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

CL PL DRIV CH
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
3. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
4. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL OPEN
1. FESTIVAL GYPSY, George W & Joan Arnold
2. CCR'S COMMAND EDITION, Linda D Sheridan
3. VVM LITIGATOR, Robert & Vita Banks
4. GPM GLORY TO B, Lisa M Ale

CL PL NOVICE HORSE OR RIDER
1. VVM LITIGATOR, Robert & Vita Banks
2. GMH JUMPING JACK FLASH, Eutha F Giesick
3. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

CL PL JR EXH
1. CINGATE MYSTERE, Patricia Ybarra
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
3. PLUM HAVEN CAPISTRANO, Tracy Folkman
4. VVM LITIGATOR, Robert & Vita Banks

CL PL LADIES
1. FRF QUINTESSA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager
3. CCR'S COMMAND EDITION, Linda D Sheridan
4. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott

CL PL JR HORSE
1. VVM ELEKTRA, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Helen & John William Crawford
3. GMH JUMPING JACK FLASH, Eutha F Giesick

CL PL CH
1. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager
2. FRF QUINTESSA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
3. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
4. CCR'S COMMAND EDITION, Linda D
Sheridan

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CINGATE MYSTERE, Patricia Ybarra
2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
3. VVM LITIGATOR, Robert & Vita Banks
4. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

CL PL LADIES CH
1. CCR'S COMMAND EDITION, Linda D Sheridan
2. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott

Dressage
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. MJD FRENCH IMPRESSION, John & Mary Denove
2. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. BAYWIND ON FIRE, Lindsay Naas
2. MJD FRENCH IMPRESSION, John & Mary Denove
3. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso
4. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. FLOWER OF GEORGIA, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. BAYWIND ON FIRE, Lindsay Naas
3. GRAYBARRONMIDNITESERENADE, Wendy Gray Bizzaro
4. WNC ROCKET MAN, Marian J Meier

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. GRAYBARRONMIDNITESERENADE, Wendy Gray Bizzaro
2. MERRIEWOLD GALAXIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. FLOWER OF GEORGIA, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. BAYWIND ON FIRE, Lindsay Naas

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD GALAXIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3/4 OPEN
1. BEAR RIVER STAR BEAM, Anita Parra
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. BEAR RIVER STAR BEAM, Anita Parra

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES AM
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. PFF FRANCESCA, Christine Clapp
4. MAN IN COMMAND, Debbie Hurst Walters

W/T ENG PL
1. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
2. RYAN'S GOT THE BEAT, Brian K & Thea R Sanderson
3. FESTIVAL GYPSY, George W & Joan Arnold
4. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Terri Sturm

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. COMMANDING KNIGHT, Terri Sturm
2. L A RICOCHET, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3. HEIR RIFLE, Craig W Berning Angelica A Ber
4. QVM ROCKET MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. LUCKY AS ME, Gerry Rushton
2. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Rebecca L Miller

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Walters

ENG PL AM
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough
4. SCMF WINGED GLORY, Vegas Valley Morgans

ENG PL 3-YR
1. HAUTE FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
2. AMHF STAR STUDDED EVENT, David & Cindy Vogels

ENG PL LADIES
1. MATRIX, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart  Kathryn Aldinge

ENG PL OPEN
1. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans

PRO/AM ENG PL
1. VVM WELL DESERVED, Vegas Valley Morgans

ENG PL FIRST-YR GREEN
1. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Rebecca L Miller

ENG PL AM CH
1. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. SCMF WINGED GLORY, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. PFF FRANCESCA, Christine Clapp
4. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. MATRIX, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart  Kathryn Aldinge

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. LUCKY AS ME, Gerry Rushton
3. AMHF STAR STUDDED EVENT, David & Cindy Vogels
4. HAUTE FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. QVM ROCKET MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
2. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
3. COMMANDING KNIGHT, Terri Sturm
4. ROBERT E LEE, Bryan & Debi Elliott

ENG PL CH
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. PFF FRANCESCA, Christine Clapp

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL GENTS
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Michelle Quinlisk

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Kathy Barnett
2. SILVER KING UPANDY, Lila Tatar
3. LEADERS LEGACY, Frank & Joyce Modica
4. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

HUNT PL AM UNDER 15.1H
1. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon

W/T HUNT PL
1. JJSK'S SPRING STORM, James & Sandra Flanagan

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
2. LR AMIE J'ADORE DIOR, Anne Mears

HUNT PL AM 15.1H & OVER
1. GMH FLASHY LOCOMOTION, Eutha F Giesick
2. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
3. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Susan Carlino
4. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

HUNT PL FIRST YR GREEN
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. MJD FRENCH IMPRESSION, John & Mary Denove

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle
2. WEE B SWEET EMOTION, Kristin Klepper
3. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm
4. MLF GAVIN, Bonnie Fraser Lemus

PRO/AM HUNT PL
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MERRIEWOLD GALAXIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. ALIBI YELL IT OUT, Richard L & Janet S French

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDERS
1. LEADERS LEGACY, Frank & Joyce Modica
2. AMHF ABSOLUT BALANCHINE, Karen Lee

HUNT PL LADIES UNDER 15.1H
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. FUTURITY SHOW BYZ, Futurity Farm

HUNT PL S/G
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
2. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears

HUNT PL LADIES 15.1H & OVER
1. GMH FLASHY LOCOMOTION, Eutha F Giesick
2. JJSK'S SPRING STORM, James & Sandra Flanagan
3. LEADERS LEGACY, Frank & Joyce Modica
4. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Michelle Quinlisk

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
2. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
3. MJD FRENCH IMPRESSION, John & Mary Denove
4. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler

HUNT PL MARE
1. R-ROYALE PROPHECY, Debra Uecker-Keough
2. LEADERS LEGACY, Frank & Joyce Modica

HUNT PL AM MASTER
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
3. JJSK'S KEEPSAKE, James & Sandra Flanagan
4. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. ALIBI YELL IT OUT, Richard L & Janet S French
2. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones
4. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. WEE B SWEET EMOTION, Kristin Klepper
2. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle
3. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi
4. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm

HUNT PL CH
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
3. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Susan Carlino
4. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
2. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
3. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
4. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb

HUNT PL LIMIT CH
1. MERRIEWOLD GALAXIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. ALIBI YELL IT OUT, Richard L & Janet S French

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GMH FLASHY LOCOMOTION, Eutha F Giesick
2. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Michelle Quinlisk
3. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen
4. JJSK'S SPRING STORM, James & Sandra Flanagan

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Susan Carlino
2. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen
3. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon
4. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

5 & OVER GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

GR CH GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

WNLNG FILLY
1. UNNAMED FILLY, Sandra Nelson

2-YR FILLY
1. TOMERI DELOVELY, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

JR CH FILLY
1. TOMERI DELOVELY, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. UNNAMED FILLY, Sandra Nelson

3-YR MARE
1. UNRAVELED, Equine Holdings LLC

5 & OVER MARE
1. BELL'S MASTERPIECE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Joanna Rykoff

SR CH MARE
1. UNRAVELED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. BELL'S MASTERPIECE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

GR CH MARE
1. UNRAVELED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. BELL'S MASTERPIECE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

2-YR COLT
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino

JR CH COLT
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino

4-YR STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci

SR CH STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci

GR CH STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino

APPLEVALE REPLICA MOST CLASSIC
1. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas
2. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Joanna Rykoff

CLASSIC IN-HAND AM
1. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Joanna Rykoff

WESTERN TYPE IN-HAND
1. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas
2. ALIBI YELL IT OUT, Richard L & Janet S French
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. LCR POCO GOLD, Joseph G Kathrein

HUNTER TYPE IN-HAND
1. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas
3. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS SUITABILITY IN-HAND
1. DRAGONFIRE LOTUS, Dragonfire Farm
2. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER
1. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

ROAD HACK
1. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
2. ALIBI YELL IT OUT, Richard L & Janet S French
3. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

HUNTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. JJSK'S KEEPSAKE, James & Sandra Flanagan

LOW WARM-UP HUNTER OPEN 2'
1. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

TRAIL NOVICE HORSE OR RIDER
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke

TRAIL SR HORSE
1. RAGTIME SONG O BERNADETTE, Judy & Donald Wright
2. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
3. ION BEST KEPT SECRET, Richard L & Janet S French
4. SEASWEPT ECLIPSE, Allison Benbrook

TRAIL HORSE LIMIT
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
2. ION BEST KEPT SECRET, Richard L & Janet S French

TRAIL HORSE AM ANY AGE
1. RAGTIME SONG O BERNADETTE, Judy & Donald Wright

TRAIL HORSE OPEN
1. RAGTIME SONG O BERNADETTE, Judy & Donald Wright
2. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
3. ION BEST KEPT SECRET, Richard L & Janet S French

TRAIL HORSE CH
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
2. RAGTIME SONG O BERNADETTE, Judy & Donald Wright
3. ION BEST KEPT SECRET, Richard L & Janet S French

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

WESTERN SEAT DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. FESTIVAL CASANOVA, Jay Geisenheimer
2. SANTA FE RENEGADE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
3. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
4. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1/2
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. SANTA FE RENEGADE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
3. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
4. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3/4
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

EXECUTIVE PL AM 39 & OVER
1. SEASWEPT ECLIPSE, Allison Benbrook
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
3. JMF SHADOW EXPRESS, Cheryl L Dorsey
4. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega

W/T/J PL CH ANY SEAT
1. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
2. RYAN'S GOT THE BEAT, Brian K & Thea R Sanderson
3. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Terri Sturm
4. FESTIVAL GYPSY, George W & Joan Arnold

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

TRAIL JR HORSE
1. MDMS STARQUEST BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. DREAMMASTER RARE IMAGE, Kevin D Worsley
2. GLB BELLA MIA, Lorraine Bumb
3. MANDISA, Alexandra Ellsworth
4. RAF STALLION, Montjoy Kugeler

PL DRIV AM
1. NEVER SURRENDER, Debbie Hurst Walters
2. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb
3. MFM DAY DREAMS, Jamie Miller
4. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Theodore & Elaine Olsen

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
2. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
3. LUCKY AS ME, Gerry Rushton
4. HE'S A HEARTBREAKER, Overstreet Family Trust

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino
2. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Kristen & Eric Yang
3. FESTIVAL FANFARE, George W & Joan Arnold

PL DRIV AM LADIES
1. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PL DRIV GENTS
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. EXPEDITION, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
3. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb
4. SLB GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Ariella Jochai

UPHA PL DRIV 3-YR
1. GLB BELLA MIA, Lorraine Bumb

PL DRIV OPEN
1. EXTREME OBSESSION, Paul & Danica E Brisco

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
2. MFM DAY DREAMS, Jamie Miller
3. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar

PL DRIV AM CH
1. MFM DAY DREAMS, Jamie Miller
2. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
3. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb
4. NEVER SURRENDER, Debbie Hurst Walters

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino
2. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Kristen & Eric Yang
3. FESTIVAL FANFARE, George W & Joan Arnold

PL DRIV 3-YR CH
1. GLB BELLA MIA, Lorraine Bumb
2. DREAMMASTER RARE IMAGE, Kevin D Worsley
3. RAF STALLION, Montjoy Kugeler
4. MANDISA, Alexandra Ellsworth

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
2. HE'S A HEARTBREAKER, Overstreet Family Trust
3. GLB GRAND AND GLORIOUS, Lorraine Bumb
4. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb
3. ALLITERATION, Alexandra Ellsworth
4. SLB GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Ariella Jochai

PL DRIV CH
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
2. EXTREME OBSESSION, Paul & Danica E Brisco
3. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Michael & Dawn Wade

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers
2. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan
3. THE NOBLEST, Blackridge Tomeri

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. HVK ANCIENT CRY, Helen & John William Crawford

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Gerry Rushton
2. UNRULY, Equine Holdings LLC

PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Avona L'Carttier
2. DEER CREEK O'BRIEN, Lisa M Shoemaker

PARK HARNESS AM
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
4. JW PHANTOM, Linda D Sheridan

UPHA PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. TOSCANINI, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW PHANTOM, Linda D Sheridan

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. THE NOBLEST, Blackridge Tomeri
2. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Avona L'Carttier
3. DEER CREEK O'BRIEN, Lisa M Shoemaker

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
3. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Michael & Dawn Wade

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. CRYING OUT LOUD, Plan B
2. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Michael & Dawn Wade
2. PAF ECSTASY, Lila Tatar

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Steve & Kathleen Kabel

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
2. PAF ECSTASY, Lila Tatar

PARK SADDLE LADIES CH
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Steve & Kathleen Kabel

PARK SADDLE CH
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen

Western Pleasuree
WEST PL LADIES UNDER 15.1H
1. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler
2. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
3. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
4. STONE PINE JULIETTA, Dawn Dodie Alsop

WEST PL LADIES 15.1H & OVER
1. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman
2. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
3. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook

WEST PL MARE
1. HOT CORNER MARQUIS, Cathy Grimes
2. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. MDMS STARQUEST BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien
2. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker
3. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
2. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
4. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Kathy Gomer

WEST PL S/G
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Kathy Barnett

WEST PL 1ST-YR GREEN
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
3. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm

WEST PL LIMIT
1. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
2. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
3. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
4. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Jill V H Smith

WEST PL AM 15.1H & OVER
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
3. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
4. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Virginia Adams

WEST PL AM UNDER 15.1H
1. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler
2. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
4. RLH ELECTRA, Dragonsmeade

PRO/AM WEST PL
1. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Connie Melendy
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
4. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman

WEST PL 3-YR
1. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
2. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Richard & Hilary Trower
3. LR AMIE J'ADORE DIOR, Anne Mears

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
2. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
3. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
4. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL GENTS
1. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson
2. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
3. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
4. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
2. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
3. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker
2. MDMS STARQUEST BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer

WEST PL AM CH
1. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman
2. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
3. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
4. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Kathy Barnett
2. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm

WEST PL LIMIT CH
1. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
2. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Jill V H Smith
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
4. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade

WEST PL CH
1. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
4. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Lauren Gorfinkle
2. Kristin Klepper
3. Lila Tatar
4. Jamie Lemus

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Emily Elisabeth Evans
2. Lila Tatar
3. Adrienne N Markle
4. Amelia P Coomber

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Savannah Sturm

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Lauren Lang
2. Cheyenne Banks-Diaz
3. Vanessa Ybarra
4. Elizabeth Hosie

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Abigail D Jacobi
2. Lila Tatar
3. Marissa J Emery
4. Savanna Marie Miller

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kristin Klepper
2. Lauren Gorfinkle
3. Savannah Sturm
4. Jamie Lemus

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Abigail D Jacobi
2. Lauren Gorfinkle
3. Kristin Klepper
4. Savannah Sturm

HUNTER SEAT NOVICE RIDER
1. Marissa J Emery
2. Savanna Marie Miller

LEADLINE
1. Morgan McElhinney
1. Holden Sanderson
1. Sandra Gruen

SADDLE SAT 14-17
1. Tayler Laraine Walters
2. Hannah Hunsinger

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sheridan Sturm
2. Angelica Angeline Berning
3. Claire Brownie
4. Courteney Kabel

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Claire Brownie
2. Angelica Angeline Berning
3. Tayler Laraine Walters
4. Emily Elisabeth Evans

SADDLE SEAT NOVICE RIDER
1. Adrienne N Markle
2. Amelia P Coomber
3. Katie Kabel
4. Breanne Howard

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Angelica Angeline Berning
2. Amelia P Coomber
3. Lauren Lang

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Madison McElhinney

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Kayce Reiner
2. Shaunicy Sturm
3. Madison Sanderson

W/T/J CH ANY SEAT
1. Shaunicy Sturm
2. Kayce Reiner
3. Madison Sanderson
4. Madison McElhinney

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Savanna Marie Miller
2. Sydney Cheong

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Savannah Sturm

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Savannah Sturm
2. Savanna Marie Miller
3. Sydney Cheong

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works