Show Results

Morgan Medallion Classic Regional Championship Morgan Horse Show

August 18th, 2010

Dates: August 18-21, 2010
Location: Santa Barbara, California
Judges: David Earehart, Katie Mair, Melonie Kessler

Carriage Driving
CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED
1. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. CENTURY SAVOIR-FAIRE, Patricia A Gesler

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso
3. CENTURY SAVOIR-FAIRE, Patricia A Gesler

CARR PL DRIV WORKING AM
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso
3. CENTURY SAVOIR-FAIRE, Patricia A Gesler

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH   
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. STILL THE SAME, Gerry Rushton
2. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
3. FESTIVAL FANFARE, George W & Joan Arnold

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
2. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. CHARLESTOWN JENNIFER ANN, Terri Sturm
4. CEDAR CREEK TOUR DE FORCE, Robert J Hughes

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
3. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager
4. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Dana Grauer

CL PL DRIV
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Alexandra Ellsworth
2. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
3. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
4. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb

CL PL DRIV NOV HORSE/DRIVER
1. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Dana Grauer
2. FESTIVAL FANFARE, George W & Joan Arnold

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
2. CHARLESTOWN JENNIFER ANN, Terri Sturm
3. CEDAR CREEK TOUR DE FORCE, Robert J Hughes

CL PL DRIV CH
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Alexandra Ellsworth
3. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL OPEN
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
2. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
3. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
4. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart   Kathryn Aldinge

CL PL NOVICE HORSE/RIDER
1. STONECROFT MAKE A WISH, Skip & Maureen Coomber
2. PLUM HAVEN CAPISTRANO, Tracy Folkman
3. COWBOY UP, Dan & Linda Emery
4. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters

CL PL JR EXH
1. FESTIVAL MARIACHI, George W & Joan Arnold
2. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
3. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters
4. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Dianne & Murphy Lents

CL PL LADIES
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart   Kathryn Aldinge
2. MLF CALIENTE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
3. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
4. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager

CL PL JR HORSE
1. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
2. FESTIVAL FANFARE, George W & Joan Arnold

CL PL CH
1. MLF CALIENTE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
2. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
3. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
4. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
2. FESTIVAL MARIACHI, George W & Joan Arnold
3. CEDAR CREEK TOUR DE FORCE, Robert J Hughes
4. COWBOY UP, Dan & Linda Emery

CL PL LADIES CH
1. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart   Kathryn Aldinge
3. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino

Dressage
DRESS SECOND LVL ANY TEST OPEN
1. GRAYBARRONMIDNITESERENADE, Wendy Gray Bizzaro
2. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN EMPRESS, Ann L Taylor
2. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. GRAY BARRON MAJOR STAR, Wendy Gray Bizzaro
2. WINTERGREEN EMPRESS, Ann L Taylor
3. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. WNC ROCKET MAN, Marian J Meier

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. GRAY BARRON MAJOR STAR, Wendy Gray Bizzaro
2. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso
3. WNC ROCKET MAN, Marian J Meier

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MJD FRENCH IMPRESSION, John & Mary Denove

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
2. MJD FRENCH IMPRESSION, John & Mary Denove

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3/4 OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
2. GRAYBARRONMIDNITESERENADE, Wendy Gray Bizzaro
3. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES AM
1. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Arcola Farm
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. SLB ANDIAMO, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

W/T ENG PL
1. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Terri Sturm
2. MLF CALIENTE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
3. FESTIVAL GYPSY, George W & Joan Arnold
4. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Minerva & Victoria Walz

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. QVM ROCKET MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
2. L A RICOCHET, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3. VVM WELL DESERVED, Terri Sturm
4. FORSITE CELEBRATION, Joy D Weber

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. HAUTE FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
2. HAWK, Laura Dorwart

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HEIR RIFLE, Craig W Berning Angelica A Ber
2. MAN IN COMMAND, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett

ENG PL AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Gregory Alan Holzschuher
2. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough

ENG PL 3-YR
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino
2. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Kristen & Eric Yang

ENG PL LADIES
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen
2. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough
4. MFM CHANCES ARE, Gerry Rushton

ENG PL OPEN
1. MLF SHARPER IMAGE, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers
2. SARDE'S SINFUL, Lila Tatar
3. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Joy D Weber

PRO/AM ENG PL
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett
2. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Joy D Weber

ENG PL 1ST-YR GREEN
1. SLB GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Ariella Jochai

ENG PL AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Gregory Alan Holzschuher
2. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen
2. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Arcola Farm
3. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
4. GLB SANATRA, Linda Yule Patricia Howard

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino
2. HAUTE FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
3. HAWK, Laura Dorwart

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HEIR RIFLE, Craig W Berning Angelica A Ber
2. QVM ROCKET MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
3. MAN IN COMMAND, Debbie Hurst Walters
4. VVM WELL DESERVED, Terri Sturm

ENG PL CH
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. MLF SHARPER IMAGE, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers
3. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen
4. SARDE'S SINFUL, Lila Tatar

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL GENTS
1. ABACUS VENUS, Sheila & Chris Christian

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WINTERGREEN REPLICA, Ann L Taylor

HUNT PL UNDER 15.1H AM
1. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
2. SHERMANDELL ASGARD (GB), Nicoline Malkvist
3. ABACUS VENUS, Sheila & Chris Christian

W/T HUNT PL
1. DOLCE GABBANA, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
2. IRON FORGE AIRE COMMAND, Dragonfire Farm

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. ROSY OUTLOOK, Cheron Laboissonniere
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt

HUNT PL 15.1H & OVER AM
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk
2. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen
3. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
4. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb

HUNT PL 1ST-YR GREEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE ADAGIO, Gael Mountain Morgans

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Emily & Karen Rosini
2. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm

HUNT PL OPEN
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
3. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones
4. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ADAGIO, Gael Mountain Morgans
2. ROSY OUTLOOK, Cheron Laboissonniere Dragonfi
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jennifer Chowning
4. ULTRAS PERFECT TIMING, Ann L Taylor

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDERS 17 & UNDER
1. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones
2. WMR VENUS DE ROMANESQUE, Tina Elias
3. WINTERGREEN REPLICA, Ann L Taylor

HUNT PL UNDER 15.1H LADIES
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. DRAGONSMEADE ADAGIO, Gael Mountain Morgans
3. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Courtney Colvin
4. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker

HUNT PL S/G
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion

HUNT PL 15.1H & OVER LADIES
1. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk
3. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones
4. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Dragonfire Farm
2. DOLCE GABBANA, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
3. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt
4. ULTRAS PERFECT TIMING, Ann L Taylor

HUNT PL MARE
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
2. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie
3. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie
2. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jennifer Chowning
4. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso

HUNT PL AM CH
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk
2. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
3. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
4. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Emily & Karen Rosini
2. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. WINTERGREEN REPLICA, Ann L Taylor

HUNT PL CH
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
3. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
4. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Dragonfire Farm
2. ROSY OUTLOOK, Cheron Laboissonniere Dragonfi
3. DOLCE GABBANA, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt

PRO/AM HUNT PL
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm
2. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster

HUNT PL LIMIT CH
1. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie
2. DRAGONSMEADE ADAGIO, Gael Mountain Morgans
3. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. SHERMANDELL ASGARD (GB), Nicoline Malkvist

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
3. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen
4. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie

In-Hand
3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino

5 & OVER GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

GR CH GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Susan Carlino

WNLNG FILLY
1. CAUSING CHAOS (RAF), Frank & Ann Miller

2-YR FILLY
1. HOPE FLOATS, KCJC

JR CH FILLY
1. HOPE FLOATS, KCJC
2. CAUSING CHAOS, Frank & Ann Miller

3-YR MARE
1. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee

4-YR MARE
1. DREAMMASTER RARE IMAGE, Kevin D Worsley

SR CH MARE
1. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee
2. DREAMMASTER RARE IMAGE, Kevin D Worsley

GR CH MARE
1. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee
2. HOPE FLOATS, KCJC

5 & OVER STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci

SR CH STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci

GR CH STALLION
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci

DRESSAGE SUITABILITY IN-HAND
1. ROSY OUTLOOK, Cheron Laboissonniere Dragonfi

MOST CLASSIC MORGAN
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay R Naas

HUNTER TYPE IN-HAND
1. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso

WESTERN TYPE IN-HAND
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Richard & Hilary Trower
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
4. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP
1. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents

ROAD HACK
1. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Joy D Weber
2. DOLCE GABBANA, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
3. CEDAR CREEK TOUR DE FORCE, Robert J Hughes
4. STONECROFT MAKE A WISH, Skip & Maureen Coomber

HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. ULTRAS PERFECT TIMING, Ann L Taylor

HUNTER HACK
1. ULTRAS PERFECT TIMING, Ann L Taylor
2. ABACUS VENUS, Sheila & Chris Christian

LOW WARM-UP HUNTER OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. WINTERGREEN EMPRESS, Ann L Taylor
3. ABACUS VENUS, Sheila & Chris Christian
4. ULTRAS PERFECT TIMING, Ann L Taylor

LOW WORKING HUNTER OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. WINTERGREEN EMPRESS, Ann L Taylor
3. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor

WORKING HUNTER OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
2. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

TRAIL HORSE NOVICE HORSE/RIDER
1. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt

TRAIL HORSE SR HORSE
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
2. WINTERGREEN TREASURE, Ann L Taylor

TRAIL HORSE LIMIT
1. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt
2. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
3. WINTERGREEN SPIRIT, Michael J Murray

TRAIL HORSE JR HORSE
1. WINTERGREEN SPIRIT, Michael J Murray

TRAIL HORSE AM ANY AGE
1. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt
2. WINTERGREEN TREASURE, Ann L Taylor

TRAIL HORSE OPEN
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
2. WINTERGREEN TREASURE, Ann L Taylor
3. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt

TRAIL HORSE CH
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
2. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt
3. WINTERGREEN TREASURE, Ann L Taylor
4. WINTERGREEN SPIRIT, Michael J Murray

WESTERN DRESS INTRO LVL
1. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay R Naas

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OR 2
1. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas
3. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OR 4
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. SLB PUCCINI, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
3. GLB BELLA MIA, Lorraine Bumb

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. SLB PUCCINI, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

EXECUTIVE PL AM 39 & OVER
1. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
3. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker  Jessica R Hoyt

W/T/J PL CH ANY SEAT
1. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Terri Sturm
2. IRON FORGE AIRE COMMAND, Dragonfire Farm
3. FESTIVAL GYPSY, George W & Joan Arnold
4. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Minerva & Victoria Walz

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. GLB BELLA MIA, Lorraine Bumb

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Kristen & Eric Yang
2. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee

PL DRIV AM
1. EXTREME OBSESSION, Paul & Danica E Brisco
2. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
4. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Avona L'Carttier
2. VVM DREAMKEEPER, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
4. DREAMMASTER RARE IMAGE, Kevin D Worsley

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. HOPE FLOATS, KCJC
2. VVM DREAMALOT, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. ABALONE, Jean Stewart   Kathryn Aldinge

PL DRIV AM LADIES
1. TOSCANINI, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. VVM BELLISTIC, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PL DRIV GENTS
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Holly M Linden
2. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV LADIES
1. TOTAL REQUEST, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
2. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. ALLITERATION, Alexandra Ellsworth
4. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb

UPHA PL DRIV 3 & UNDER
1. MACH ONE, James Hangley & Tracy Fietz

PL DRIV OPEN
1. THE NOBLEST, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. TOTAL REQUEST, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
2. L A RICOCHET, Steve & Kathleen Kabel

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. L A RICOCHET, Steve & Kathleen Kabel

PL DRIV AM CH
1. TOSCANINI, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. EXTREME OBSESSION, Paul & Danica E Brisco
3. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. VVM DREAMALOT, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. HOPE FLOATS, KCJC
3. ABALONE, Jean Stewart   Kathryn Aldinge

PL DRIV 3-YR CH
1. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Avona L'Carttier
2. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. ALLITERATION, Alexandra Ellsworth
3. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Lorraine Bumb

PL DRIV CH
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Holly M Linden
2. EXTREME OBSESSION, Paul & Danica E Brisco
3. THE NOBLEST, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. EXPEDITION, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. DOLCE, Debra A Woolley Lee

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. CRY BABY, Plan B
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Theodore & Elaine Olsen

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. BELLORAZZO, Dawn Diovera
3. TARA'S MOJO, Kathy & William Taylor

PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. MRS STEVEN RUDY, Susan L McCullough
2. DESPERADO OF MONARCH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

PARK HARNESS AM
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers

UPHA PARK HARNESS 3 & UNDER
1. TOMERI DELOVELY, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. DESPERADO OF MONARCH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

PARK HARNESS CH
1. MASTROIANNI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. BELLORAZZO, Dawn Diovera

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. DOLCE, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS LADIES CH
1. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Theodore & Elaine Olsen

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers
2. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. MRS STEVEN RUDY, Susan L McCullough

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CRYING OUT LOUD, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
2. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Quincy Valley Morgans
2. DEER CREEK O'BRIEN, Lisa M Shoemaker

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
2. PAF ECSTASY, Lila Tatar
3. EXPEDITION, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan
2. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Steve & Kathleen Kabel

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SLB DA VINCI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. TARA'S MOJO, Kathy & William Taylor
3. REGENCY FLASHBACK, Joy D Weber

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
3. CRYING OUT LOUD, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

PARK SADDLE LADIES CH
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SLB DA VINCI, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. MLF SHARPER IMAGE, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers

Western Pleasure
WEST PL UNDER 15.1H LADIES
1. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
2. GLB GRAND AND GLORIOUS, Lorraine Bumb
3. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. WMR VENUS DE ROMANESQUE, Tina Elias

WEST PL 15.1H & OVER LADIES
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
2. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
3. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm

WEST PL MARE
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
2. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
3. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker
4. LCR MELODY OF GOLD, Ted Gallegos

W/J WEST PL
1. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Minerva & Victoria Walz
2. IRON FORGE AIRE COMMAND, Dragonfire Farm
3. WWF DONNA MY PEPPER, Amy & Todd Stout

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. GLB MUSICAL LEGACY, Lorraine Bumb
2. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Harold & Stacey Parker
3. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Melissa Votaw

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
3. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
4. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams

WEST PL S/G
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
3. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
4. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BOLD JANGLES, Emma Pedersen

WEST PL 1ST YR GREEN
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. INDIAN OUTLAW, Rebecca L Miller
3. LCR MELODY OF GOLD, Ted Gallegos
4. MISS RUBY NEKOMIA, Sue C & William H Murdoch Jr

WEST PL UNDER 15.1H AM
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
3. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
4. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents

WEST PL LIMIT
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Shirley J Rosenberg
3. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
4. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke

WEST PL 15.1H & OVER AM
1. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
2. INDIAN OUTLAW, Rebecca L Miller
3. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm

WEST PL OPEN
1. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
4. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Kathy Gomer

PRO/AM WEST PL
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
2. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas

WEST PL 3-YR
1. GLB MUSICAL LEGACY, Lorraine Bumb
2. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Melissa Votaw
3. LCR POCO GOLD, Ted Gallegos & Karen Pierson

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. INDIAN OUTLAW, Rebecca L Miller
3. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Harold & Stacey Parker
4. GLB GRAND AND GLORIOUS, Lorraine Bumb

WEST PL GENTS
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
3. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
4. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Harold & Stacey Parker
2. GLB MUSICAL LEGACY, Lorraine Bumb
3. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Melissa Votaw
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer

WEST PL AM CH
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
2. INDIAN OUTLAW, Rebecca L Miller
3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. BOLD JANGLES, Emma Pedersen

WEST PL LIMIT CH
1. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas
3. GLB GRAND AND GLORIOUS, Lorraine Bumb

WEST PL CH
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
3. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Courtney Colvin
2. Savannah Sturm
3. Allyson Taylor

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Amelia P Coomber
2. Ada Johnson
3. Savanna Marie Miller
4. Katelyn McKenna O'Brien

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Emma Pedersen

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Samantha Lyttle
2. Savanna Marie Miller
3. Katelyn McKenna O'Brien
4. Elizabeth Hosie

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. Savanna Marie Miller

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Allyson Taylor

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Ellen Lowden
3. Kristin Klepper
4. Sydney Cheong

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Ellen Lowden
3. Kristin Klepper
4. Sydney Cheong

LEADLINE
1. Madison Ramrman
2. Olivia Vieyra

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Amelia P Coomber
2. Ada Johnson
3. Lila Tatar
4. Sheridan Sturm

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Claire Brownie
2. Courteney Kabel
3. Hanna Johnson
4. Angelica Angeline Berning

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hanna Johnson
2. Courteney Kabel
3. Tayler Laraine Walters
4. Claire Brownie

SADDLE SEAT NOVICE RIDER
1. Madeleine Claire Brown
2. Emily Lents
3. Savanna Marie Miller
4. Kira Foster

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Claire Brownie
2. Emily Elisabeth Evans
3. Sheridan Sturm
4. Vanessa Ybarra

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Victoria Walz
2. Ben Stout
3. Taylor McFall

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Victoria Walz
2. Madison Sanderson
3. Kristina Mauro
4. Shaunicy Sturm

W/T/J CH ANY SEAT
1. Victoria Walz
2. Kristina Mauro
3. Kayce Riener
4. Madison Sanderson

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Emma Pedersen

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Savannah Sturm

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Savannah Sturm
2. Kimberly Forster
3. Emma Pedersen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works