Show Results

Morgan Medallion Classic

August 22nd, 2011

Dates: August 17-20, 2011
Location: Santa Barbara, California
Judges: Steve Davis, Terry Jones-Brennan, Cauleen Glass

Carriage Driving
CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, MaryAnne Boyden
2. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YOUR RT
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, MaryAnne Boyden
2. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill
2. EBF JUST-A ROCK, MaryAnne Boyden

DRESS DRIV TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. CRIMSON PEGGY KATE, Lorna Sue Odegaard

DRESS DRIV PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, MaryAnne Boyden
2. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. EBF JUST-A ROCK, MaryAnne Boyden
3. CRIMSON PEGGY KATE, Lorna Sue Odegaard
4. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. EBF JUST-A ROCK, MaryAnne Boyden
3. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill

CARR PL DRIV WORKING AM
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. CRIMSON PEGGY KATE, Lorna Sue Odegaard
3. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV HORSE/DR
1. CRIMSON PEGGY KATE, Lorna Sue Odegaard
2. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill
3. EBF JUST-A ROCK, MaryAnne Boyden

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
2. CRIMSON PEGGY KATE, Lorna Sue Odegaard
3. EBF JUST-A ROCK, MaryAnne Boyden

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MONA LISA SMILE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
2. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
3. CHARLESTOWN JENNIFER ANN, Terri Sturm

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Alexandra Ellsworth
2. MANDISA, Mona Skager
3. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
4. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

CL PL DRIV OPEN

1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Robb & Betsy Wallen
2. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
3. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
4. MANDISA, Mona Skager

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE/DRIVER
1. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. MANDISA, Mona Skager
3. MONA LISA SMILE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Alexandra Ellsworth
2. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
3. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
2. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
3. CHARLESTOWN JENNIFER ANN, Terri Sturm

CL PL DRIV CH
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Robb & Betsy Wallen
2. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
3. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Lorraine Bumb
4. RRG ISABELLA, Judith L Caldwell

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL OPEN
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Robb & Betsy Wallen
2. MLF CALIENTE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
3. RWF MISS SAIGON, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota
4. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager

CL PL NOVICE HORSE/RIDER
1. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

CL PL JR EXH
1. RWF MISS SAIGON, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota
2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
3. HIGHLANDER TEQUILA CHASER, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers
4. MLF CALIENTE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal

CL PL LADIES
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart  Kathryn Aldinge
2. MISS VOODOO, Mona Skager
3. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

CL PL CH
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Robb & Betsy Wallen
2. MLF CALIENTE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. RWF MISS SAIGON, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota
2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
3. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. PLUM HAVEN CAPISTRANO, Nicole Johnson

CL PL LADIES CH
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart  Kathryn Aldinge
2. MCCARTNEY, Cathrine L Cartwright

Dressage
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. MERRIEWOLD JOLIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. WHITEGOLD RAGS TO RICHES, Bonita L Bowers
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. WHITEGOLD RAGS TO RICHES, Bonita L Bowers
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. WHITEGOLD RAGS TO RICHES, Bonita L Bowers
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas
3. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD HERO, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD HERO, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST I
1. GRAYBARRONMIDNITESERENADE, Wendy Gray Bizzaro

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. GRAYBARRONMIDNITESERENADE, Wendy Gray Bizzaro
2. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. MERRIEWOLD JOLIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC

English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL
1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
2. KINGSGROVE CARBON COPY, Champions Way LLC
3. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Minerva & Victoria Walz

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MINION MADEMOISELLE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
2. VVM WELL DESERVED, Terri Sturm
3. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Michelle & Jillian Hansen

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. BACCARAT'S RHYTHM & BLUES, Gerry Rushton
2. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Kristen & Eric Yang

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
2. QVM ROCKET MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
3. MEM BAD BOY, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Debbie Hurst Walters

ENG PL AM
1. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Susan Carlino
3. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough
4. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

ENG PL 3-YR
1. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, David & Cindy Vogels
2. ABALONE, Jean Stewart  Kathryn Aldinge
3. CFF HIGH OCTANE, Susan Carlino

ENG PL LADIES
1. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
2. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Susan Carlino
3. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Debbie Hurst Walters
4. DEER CREEK O'BRIEN, Lisa M Shoemaker

ENG PL OPEN
1. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Merin Maggi
2. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Barbara E Coroy

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. DEER CREEK O'BRIEN, Lisa M Shoemaker
2. ABALONE, Jean Stewart  Kathryn Aldinge

ENG PL AM CH
1. GLB BELL OF THE BALL, Susan Carlino
2. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough
4. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Debbie Hurst Walters
2. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Barbara E Coroy
3. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Vegas Valley Morgans

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. BACCARAT'S RHYTHM & BLUES, Gerry Rushton
2. CFF HIGH OCTANE, Susan Carlino
3. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, David & Cindy Vogels

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
2. QVM ROCKET MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
3. VVM WELL DESERVED, Terri Sturm
4. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Debbie Hurst Walters

ENG PL CH
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Kristen & Eric Yang
3. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Merin Maggi
4. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Barbara E Coroy

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Tracy Folkman
3. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm
4. GMH JUMPING JACK FLASH, Eutha F Giesick

HUNT PL AM
1. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
2. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
3. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
4. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Michellie Jones

W/T HUNT PL
1. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Merin Maggi
2. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Darcy Albino-Attig

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. GLB LIDA ROSE, Lorraine Bumb
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien

UPHA HUNT PL 3-YR
1. GLB LIDA ROSE, Lorraine Bumb
2. ME FIRST, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

HUNT PL OPEN
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
3. STILL THE SAME, Gerry Rushton
4. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Anne D Judd

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Merin Maggi
3. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
4. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDERS 17 & UNDER
1. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Anne D Judd
2. GMH JUMPING JACK FLASH, Eutha F Giesick
3. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
4. JJSK'S KEEPS SHAMROCK, James & Sandra Flanagan

HUNT PL LADIES
1. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
2. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
3. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
4. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. STILL THE SAME, Gerry Rushton
2. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. BVW MISS SCARLETT, Betsy Viets-Wallen
4. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Eutha F Giesick

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
3. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon
4. DRAGONSMEADE ADAGIO, Futurity Farm

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt
3. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
4. CGS MOMENT IN TIME, Susan Carlino

HUNT PL AM CH
1. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
2. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen
3. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
4. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm
3. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Tracy Folkman
4. GMH JUMPING JACK FLASH, Eutha F Giesick

HUNT PL CH
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. STILL THE SAME, Gerry Rushton
2. GLB LIDA ROSE, Lorraine Bumb
3. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Eutha F Giesick
4. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

PRO/AM HUNT PL
1. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
2. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm
3. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon
4. UVM MERCEDES, Alexandra Aragon

HUNT PL LIMIT CH
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. KWM SUNSET STRIP, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LIGHT YEAR, Sandra Gruen
2. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
3. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
4. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Michellie Jones

In-Hand
5 & OVER GELDING
1. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
2. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Michellie Jones

GR CH GELDING
1. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
2. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Michellie Jones

2 & UNDER FILLY
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. SLB CHIARA, Sheryl Bartolucci
3. GBR DEVINE DECADENCE, Wendy Gray Bizzaro

5 & OVER MARE
1. MANDISA, Mona Skager
2. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Barbara E Coroy

GR CH MARE
1. MANDISA, Mona Skager
2. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

DRESSAGE SUITABILITY IN-HAND
1. MERRIEWOLD JOLIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. GBR DEVINE DECADENCE, Wendy Gray Bizzaro
3. MERRIEWOLD HERO, Merriewold Morgans LLC

APPLEVALE REPLICA MOST CLASSIC
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. CASANOVA RAINDANCE, Carmen Pena-Ovalle
4. INTEGRITYS ASHTON DARLING, Cathi O'Neill

CLASSIC TYPE IN-HAND
1. BVW MISS SCARLETT, Betsy Viets-Wallen

WESTERN TYPE IN-HAND
1. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
2. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Richard & Hilary Trower
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Dianne & Murphy Lents

Miscellaneous
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. WHITEGOLD RAGS TO RICHES, Bonita L Bowers
2. ART IN MOTION, Natalie Jensen

LOW WARM-UP HUNTERS OPEN FENCES 2'
1. WHITEGOLD RAGS TO RICHES, Bonita L Bowers
2. ART IN MOTION, Natalie Jensen

LOW WORKING HUNTER OPEN 2
1. WHITEGOLD RAGS TO RICHES, Bonita L Bowers
2. ART IN MOTION, Natalie Jensen

WORKING HUNTER OPEN 2
1. ART IN MOTION, Natalie Jensen
2. WHITEGOLD RAGS TO RICHES, Bonita L Bowers

TRAIL LIBERTY NOV HORSE/RIDER
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien

TRAIL HORSE SR HORSE
1. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt
2. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke

TRAIL HORSE LIMIT
1. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt

TRAIL HORSE JR HORSE
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien

TRAIL HORSE AM
1. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt

TRAIL HORSE OPEN
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke
2. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt

TRAIL HORSE CH
1. R KEEPSAKE, Dawn R Barker Jessica R Hoyt
2. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Kathy Clarke

SHOWMANSHIP
1. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Todd & Amy Stouts
2. KINGSGROVE CARBON COPY, Champions Way LLC
3. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Tracy Folkman
4. BOLD JANGLES, Emma Pedersen

ROAD HACK
1. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
2. UVM MERCEDES, Alexandra Aragon
3. WINDANSEA, Ginny Muth

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

WESTERN DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Jill V H Smith

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Jill V H Smith

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm

AM ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

EXECUTIVE PL AM
1. HDD WILD THING, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. WINDANSEA, Ginny Muth

W/T/J PL CH ANY SEAT
1. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Hope & Natalie Wiley
2. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Merin Maggi
3. MCH REMINGTON, Minerva & Victoria Walz
4. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Todd & Amy Stouts

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, David & Cindy Vogels
2. VVM UNCENSORED, Vegas Valley Morgans

PL DRIV AM
1. VVM DREAMKEEPER, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Craig Sommers Jennifer Sommers
3. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch, Inc
4. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Judy Whitney Harris

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BACCARAT'S RHYTHM & BLUES, Gerry Rushton
2. JSE WINTER PRAYER, Merin Maggi

PL DRIV GENTS
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Gregory Alan Holzschuher

PL DRIV LADIES
1. ALLITERATION, Alexandra Ellsworth
2. EXTREME OBSESSION, Paul & Danica E Brisco
3. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Debbie Hurst Walters

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Lorraine Bumb
2. AND SHE WAS, Gerry Rushton

PL DRIV OPEN
1. THE NOBLEST, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. GMH FLASH DANCE, Eutha F Giesick

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Lila Tatar
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. PAF ECSTASY, Charles D Bartholomaus
4. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Terri Sturm

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Debbie Hurst Walters
2. SARDE'S SINFUL, Lila Tatar
3. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Terri Sturm

PL DRIV AM CH
1. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch, Inc
2. VVM DREAMKEEPER, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Judy Whitney Harris

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Lorraine Bumb
2. AND SHE WAS, Gerry Rushton

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. JSE WINTER PRAYER, Merin Maggi

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. ALLITERATION, Alexandra Ellsworth
2. EXTREME OBSESSION, Paul & Danica E Brisco

PL DRIV CH
1. THE NOBLEST, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
3. GMH FLASH DANCE, Eutha F Giesick

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. MRS STEVEN RUDY, Susan L McCullough

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. GI JANE, Montjoy Kugeler

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. GLB PRETTY WOMAN, Lorraine Bumb

PARK HARNESS AM
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GI JANE, Montjoy Kugeler

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. GLB PRETTY WOMAN, Lorraine Bumb

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. MRS STEVEN RUDY, Susan L McCullough

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CRYING OUT LOUD, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
2. GLB SANATRA, Linda Yule Patricia Howard

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Gerry Rushton
2. TARA'S MOJO, Kathy & William Taylor

PARK SADDLE LADIES CH
1. GLB SANATRA, Linda Yule Patricia Howard
2. CRYING OUT LOUD, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

PARK SADDLE CH
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Gerry Rushton
2. TARA'S MOJO, Kathy & William Taylor

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LADIES
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
2. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
3. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Joanna Rykoff
4. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams

WEST PL MARE
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
2. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farms
3. AMHF SPICE GIRL, David & Cindy Vogels
4. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Melissa Votaw
2. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow
3. RWF PEACEFUL WARRIOR, Debbie Hurst Walters

W/J WEST PL
1. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
2. MCH REMINGTON, Minerva & Victoria Walz
3. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Todd & Amy Stouts
4. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
2. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
4. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

WEST PL S/G
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Rebecca L Miller
2. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Dianne & Murphy Lents

WEST PL JR EXH
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Kathy Carlson
2. BOLD JANGLES, Emma Pedersen
3. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
4. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver

WEST PL LIMIT
1. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Joanna Rykoff
2. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Jill V H Smith
3. MOULIN ROUGE, Paul & Danica E Brisco
4. RWF PEACEFUL WARRIOR, Debbie Hurst Walters

WEST PL FIRST-YEAR GREEN
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Kathy Carlson
3. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien

WEST PL AM
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
2. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
3. INDIAN OUTLAW, Rebecca L Miller
4. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler

WEST PL OPEN
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
4. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams

PRO/AM WEST PL
1. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
2. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
3. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans

WEST PL 3-YR
1. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Andrew L Brown
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Sandy O'Brien
3. ME FIRST, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. MOULIN ROUGE, Paul & Danica E Brisco
4. AMHF SPICE GIRL, David & Cindy Vogels

WEST PL GENTS
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
2. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
3. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Harold & Stacey Parker

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
2. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
4. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Melissa Votaw
2. RWF PEACEFUL WARRIOR, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow
4. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Andrew L Brown

WEST PL AM CH
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
4. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
2. BOLD JANGLES, Emma Pedersen
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Kathy Carlson
4. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL LIMIT CH
1. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Jill V H Smith
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Richard & Hilary Trower
4. MOULIN ROUGE, Paul & Danica E Brisco

WEST PL CH
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Susan Carlino
4. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Jill V H Smith

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Abigail D Jacobi
2. Julie Folkman
3. Savannah Sturm
4. Madison McElhenny

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Tayler Laraine Walters
2. Kristina Mauro
3. Shaunicy Sturm

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Emily Lents

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Savanna Marie Miller
2. Emily Lents

HUNTER SEAT
1. Julie Folkman
2. Abigail D Jacobi
3. Annelise Carolyn O'Donnell
4. Emily Elisabeth Evans

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Julie Folkman
2. Savannah Sturm
3. Abigail D Jacobi
4. Kristin Klepper

HUNTER SEAT NOVICE RIDERS
1. Emily Carlson
2. Madison McElhenny

LEADLINE
1. Lindsay Heliker
2. Morgan McElhenny
3. Mikaela Hoolma
4. Paige Walker

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Katie Kabel
2. Shaunicy Sturm
3. Kristina Mauro
4. Jillian Hansen

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lila Tatar
2. Amelia P Coomber
3. Courteney Kabel
4. Tayler Laraine Walters

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Courteney Kabel
2. Lila Tatar
3. Amelia P Coomber
4. Tayler Laraine Walters

SADDLE SEAT NOVICE RIDER
1. Shaunicy Sturm
2. Kristina Mauro
3. Madeleine Claire Brown
4. Jillian Hansen

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Lila Tatar
2. Shaunicy Sturm
3. Angelica Angeline Berning
4. Katie Kabel

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Natalie Wiley
2. Haley Attig
3. Victoria Walz
4. Ben Stout

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Haley Attig
2. Tessa Sweet

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Victoria Walz
2. Alex Jeppesen
3. Paige Walker
4. Savannah Adams

W/T/J CH ANY SEAT
1. Natalie Wiley
2. Victoria Walz
3. Savannah Adams
4. Ben Stout

WESTERN SEAT
1. Emma Pedersen
2. Emily Carlson
3. Emily Lents
4. David Silver

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Emma Pedersen
2. Emily Lents
3. Emily Carlson

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works