Show Results

Morgan Medallion Classic Regional Horse Show

August 21st, 2012

Dates: August 15-18, 2012
Location: Santa Barbara, California
Judges: Lynn Peeples, Rick Davis, Eileen Fagan

Carriage Driving
CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING TIMED
1. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Caruso, Kimberly  DVM
3. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING AM
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Caruso, Kimberly  DVM
3. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV HORSE/DRIVER
1. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. RRG ISABELLA, Mahoney, Jacqueline
2. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
3. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. INTREPID BEHOLD, Viets-Wallen, Betsy

CL PL DRIV CH
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
3. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
4. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Kugeler, Montjoy

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Johnson, Nicole

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. AND SHE WAS, Rushton, Gerry

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. MCCARTNEY, Cartwright, Cathrine L

CL PL DRIV NOV HORSE/DRIVER
1. AND SHE WAS, Rushton, Gerry
2. MCCARTNEY, Cartwright, Cathrine L
3. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, Scott, James & Laura

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Viets-Wallen, Betsy
2. CPM MAN OH MAN, Tatar, Lila & Lillian
3. GLORY DAYS, McCullough, Susan L

CL PL JR EXH
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Tatar, Lila
2. FESTIVAL GYPSY, Arnold, George W & Joan
3. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Johnson, Nicole
4. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, LLC Walnut Tree K Series

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Tatar, Lila
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Lents, Dianne
3. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Johnson, Nicole
4. FESTIVAL GYPSY, Arnold, George W & Joan

CL PL LADIES
1. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. MCCARTNEY, Cartwright, Cathrine L
3. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Coroy, Barbara E
4. SMC ONE LAST DANCE, Smith, Katherine A

CL PL LADIES CH
1. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Coroy, Barbara E
2. JAGUAR IN MOTION, Alsop, Dawn Dodie
3. MCCARTNEY, Cartwright, Cathrine L
4. SMC ONE LAST DANCE, Smith, Katherine A

CL PL OPEN
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Viets-Wallen, Betsy
2. CPM MAN OH MAN, Tatar, Lila & Lillian
3. MLF CALIENTE, Walters, Debra L Hurst & Doug
4. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Coroy, Barbara E

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A OR B
1. STILWELL KINGSLEY V, Brown, Andrew L

DRESS SECOND-FOURTH LVL ANY TEST
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. MERRIEWOLD JOLIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. MERRIEWOLD JOLIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR
1. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Bumb, Lorraine

ENG PL AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
4. PERAZZI, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker

ENG PL AM CH
1. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. MATRIX, Tornatore, Thomas
3. PERAZZI, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker
4. DEER CREEK O'BRIEN, Shoemaker, Lisa M

ENG PL CH
1. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Yang, Kristen & Eric
2. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Alsop, Dawn Dodie
3. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Maggi, Merin

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BADA BING, Tatar, Lila
2. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. TE AMMUNITION, Hansen, Michelle & Jillian

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BADA BING, Tatar, Lila
2. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. RWF ON DISPLAY, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Bumb, Lorraine
3. ABALONE, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger

ENG PL LADIES
1. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Alsop, Dawn Dodie
3. LUX MAJESTIC, Tatar, Lila
4. DEER CREEK O'BRIEN, Shoemaker, Lisa M

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Hollywood Morgans
2. ABALONE, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger

ENG PL OPEN
1. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Yang, Kristen & Eric
2. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Maggi, Merin

W/T ENG PL
1. MLF CALIENTE, Walters, Debra L Hurst & Doug
2. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
3. PLUM HAVEN CAPISTRANO, Johnson, Nicole
4. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, Artz, John, Jennifer & Lily

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer L
3. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

HUNT PL AM CH
1. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer L
2. GMH FLASHY LOCOMOTION, Groom, Denise
3. BVW MISS SCARLETT, Viets-Wallen, Betsy
4. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

HUNT PL CH
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
2. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
3. MDMS CANTOR GRACEFUL, Sheehan, Cristina M
4. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Judd, Anne D

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
2. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
2. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
4. FESTIVAL CHEERS, Arnold, George W & Joan

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
2. FESTIVAL CHEERS, Arnold, George W & Joan
3. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer L
4. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer L
3. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin
4. GMH FLASHY LOCOMOTION, Groom, Denise

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. JSE WINTER PRAYER, Maggi, Merin
2. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin
3. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Walker, Melissa & Garn
4. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. CGS MOMENT IN TIME, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne
3. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Adams, Julie & Vance
2. HDD WILD THING, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
4. KEEPSAKE OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

HUNT PL OPEN
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

UPHA HUNT PL 3-YR
1. FESTIVAL CHEERS, Arnold, George W & Joan

In-Hand
2 & UNDER COLT
1. SSR HIGH FINANCE, Lyddon, Kari
2. TOMERI DREAM SPECIALEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

2 & UNDER FILLY
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Wilber, Caprice Soltice & Matthe

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. GLB PRETTY WOMAN, Bumb, Lorraine

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
2. CPM MAN OH MAN, Tatar, Lila & Lillian
3. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Hansen, Michelle & Jillian

5 & OVER MARE
1. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker
2. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Sturm, Terri
3. KEEPSAKE OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

5 & OVER STALLION
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. FIRESTORM OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

CL, HUNT OR WEST TYPE IN-HAND
1. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker
2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Tatar, Lila
3. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Trower, Richard & Hilary

DRESS SUITABILITY
1. STILWELL RENAISSANCE MAN, Brown, Andrew L
2. STILWELL LEGACY, Brown, Andrew L

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
2. CPM MAN OH MAN, Tatar, Lila & Lillian

GR CH MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Wilber, Caprice Soltice & Matthe
2. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker

GR CH STALLION
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. SSR HIGH FINANCE, Lyddon, Kari

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Trower, Richard & Hilary
2. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker
3. KEEPSAKE OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer
4. BE-ST'S FANTASIA, Ellis, Brittany

SR CH MARE
1. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker
2. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Sturm, Terri

SR CH STALLION
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. FIRESTORM OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

Miscellaneous
CHARITY PRO-AM ANY SEAT
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
3. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm
4. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Carlino, Susan

HUNTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

LOW WARM UP HUNTER
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

LOW WORKING HUNTER
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

ROAD HACK
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
2. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
3. FESTIVAL GYPSY, Arnold, George W & Joan

SHOWMANSHIP
1. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
2. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

TRAIL CH
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

TRAIL JR HORSE
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

TRAIL LIMIT HORSE
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

TRAIL NOV HORSE/RIDER
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

TRAIL OPEN
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

USEF WEST DRES BASIC TEST 1
1. EBP BEVERLY'S PROMISE, Prechter, Edward
2. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan

USEF WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L
2. EBP BEVERLY'S PROMISE, Prechter, Edward
3. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
4. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan

USEF WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 1
1. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
2. EBP BEVERLY'S PROMISE, Prechter, Edward

USEF WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 2
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

USEF WEST DRESS TEST 3 OR 4
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

W/T/J PL CH
1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, Artz, John, Jennifer & Lily
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
3. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcy
4. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Parker, Harold & Stacey

WORKING HUNTER OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Wilber, Caprice Soltice & Matthe
2. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. BYE BYE LOVE, Hennessy, Stacy
4. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine

PL DRIV AM
1. VVM DREAMKEEPER, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc

PL DRIV AM CH
1. VVM DREAMKEEPER, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc

PL DRIV CH
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. RWF ON DISPLAY, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine

PL DRIV LADIES
1. TOMERI DELOVELY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Sommers, Craig & Jennifer Sommer

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. TOMERI DELOVELY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PL DRIV OPEN
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Walters, Debbie Hurst

UPHA PL DRIV 3-YR
1. RWF ON DISPLAY, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. GI JANE, Kugeler, Montjoy

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. GI JANE, Kugeler, Montjoy

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
2. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
2. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne

UPHA PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Papola, Kathy & William

PARK SADDLE CH
1. INTREPID ON PARADE, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
2. MRS STEVEN RUDY, McCullough, Susan L

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Papola, Kathy & William
2. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Tatar, Lila

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. INTREPID ON PARADE, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
2. MRS STEVEN RUDY, McCullough, Susan L
3. FIRESTORM OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
2. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Parker, Harold & Stacey
3. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcy

WEST PL 3-YR
1. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L
2. FESTIVAL BRAVO, Arnold, George W & Joan

WEST PL AM
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
3. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
4. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan

WEST PL AM CH
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. VVM ALEESA, McCook, Ellen A
3. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
4. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance

WEST PL CH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
3. WH ZIMBABWE, Adams, Julie

WEST PL GENTS
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Parker, Harold & Stacey
3. APOGEE MY MARIA, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. EBP ELECTRIC STORM, Prechter, Edward

WEST PL JR EXH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L
2. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
4. APOGEE MY MARIA, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L
3. APOGEE MY MARIA, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. MONA LISA SMILE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

WEST PL LADIES
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
3. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Carlino, Susan
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
3. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
4. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BMF XOTA, Lents, Dianne
2. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Giesick, Eutha F
3. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

WEST PL MASTERS
1. VVM ALEESA, McCook, Ellen A
2. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
4. BMF XOTA, Lents, Dianne

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. MOULIN ROUGE, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
3. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Giesick, Eutha F
4. EBP BEVERLY'S PROMISE, Prechter, Edward

WEST PL OPEN
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
3. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
4. WH ZIMBABWE, Adams, Julie

Equitaton
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Sturm, Shaunicy
2. Walz, Victoria
3. Hansen, Jillian
4. Clemons, Kimberly

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Stout, Ben
2. Wiley, Natalie

HUNTER SEAT
1. Stacy, Mallory
2. Sturm, Savannah
3. Wilks, Brittany
4. O'Donnell, Annelise Carolyn

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Stacy, Mallory
2. Sturm, Savannah
3. O'Donnell, Annelise Carolyn

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Walz, Victoria
2. Sturm, Shaunicy
3. Miller, Savanna Marie

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Coomber, Amelia P
2. Walters, Tayler Laraine
3. Tatar, Lila
4. Hansen, Jillian

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Coomber, Amelia P
2. Sturm, Shaunicy
3. Tatar, Lila
4. Walters, Tayler Laraine

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Hansen, Jillian

W/J WESTERN
1. Hall, Kaitlyn  M
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Attig, Haley

W/T ENG
1. Myron, Katherine A
2. Adams, Savanna
3. Meyer, Karly
4. Walker, Paige

W/T/J CH
1. Adams, Savanna
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Meyer, Karly
4. Hall, Kaitlyn  M

WESTERN SEAT
1. Crowley, Paige S
2. Stacy, Mallory
3. Walz, Victoria
4. Pedersen, Emma

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Crowley, Paige S
2. Stacy, Mallory
3. Stout, Ben
4. Lents, Emily

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works