Show Results

AHAM & MMHBF Horse Show

August 19th, 2010

Dates: August 19-22, 2010
Location: Mason, Michigan
Judges: Karen Homer-Brown, Marie Johnson

Carriage Driving
MORGAN WORKING CARR
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
3. SIX PENNY PIROUETTE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

MORGAN CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. SIX PENNY PIROUETTE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN FUT CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. WMF HADLEY, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro
2. KSS MAJESTICA, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns
3. JDS DRAMATIC FLAIRE, Dawn M Karkoski

MORGAN CL PL DRIV STAKE
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Pierre Loiselle
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. KSS MAJESTICA, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL STAKE
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
3. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns
4. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Molly & Jeff Mason

Dressage
MORGAN DRESS INTRO A
1. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner
2. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
3. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Toni J Smith Beauford
4. OAKWYN ADO ANNIE, Debra Zarish

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
2. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
3. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
4. OAKWYN ADO ANNIE, Debra Zarish

MORGAN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

MORGAN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. WHISTLER'S CRUSADER, Kathryn Zarish

MORGAN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. WHISTLER'S CRUSADER, Kathryn Zarish

MORGAN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford

MORGAN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1
1. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford
2. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

MORGAN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 1
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. OAKWYN ADO ANNIE, Debra Zarish
2. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
4. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
3. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
4. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Toni J Smith Beauford

MORGAN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
2. WHISTLER'S CRUSADER, Kathryn Zarish

MORGAN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
2. WHISTLER'S CRUSADER, Kathryn Zarish
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

MORGAN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST  2
1. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford

MORGAN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford
3. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

MORGAN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

MORGAN DRESS MUSICAL FREESTYLE
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

MORGAN DRESS INTRO A
1. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
2. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Toni J Smith Beauford
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Toni J Smith Beauford

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Toni J Smith Beauford
2. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

MORGAN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

MORGAN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford

MORGAN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 4
1. EXETER'S PAINTED BLACK, Pamela A Walters-Whalon

MORGAN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 3
1. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford

MORGAN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 3
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL
1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
2. CHARLESTOWN MICHAEL, Showcase Stables,  Inc
3. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith
2. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Carley Anna Freeman

MORGAN ENG PL SR HORSE
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
2. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus
3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Jon & Vicky Sweet
4. RHB BE A SENSATION, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

MORGAN ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
2. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Carley Anna Freeman

MORGAN ENG PL 17 & UNDER
1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
2. CHARLESTOWN MICHAEL, Showcase Stables,  Inc

MORGAN ENG PL ADULT AM
1. BOXFORD BELOVED, Jordan Cusumano
2. MEM ATTACHE, Shelby Lamm

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith
2. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Carley Anna Freeman

MORGAN ENG PL ADULT AM CH
1. BOXFORD BELOVED, Jordan Cusumano

MORGAN ENG L CH
1. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cheryl & Cassie Solberg
3. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer

W/T HUNT PL
1. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
3. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Richard C Weaver
4. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN HUNT PL AOTS
1. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith
2. RIP ROARING, Darlene M Germaine Lizz R Germ
3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon

MORGAN HUNT PL SR HORSE
1. HDP WARCHIEF, Paula Messier
2. SJV BREATHLESS, Patrice Pautler Jackie Rodosal
3. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon

MORGAN HUNT PL AM ADULT
1. HDP WARCHIEF, Paula Messier
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon

MORGAN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. SJV BREATHLESS, Patrice Pautler Jackie Rodosal
3. TARA'S MOTOWN, Amy F Tomlin
4. SHAKER'S SHAKA, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
3. JDS WICKED WILD, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. NICOLAS RAGE, Ann Fox

MORGAN FUT HUNT PL 3- & 4-YR
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
2. SUGARLANE SUNBEAM, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL, Stephen D Smith
4. JDS WICKED WILD, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
4. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
2. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
4. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
2. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
3. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cheryl & Cassie Solberg
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

MORGAN HUNT PL ADULT AM CH
1. HDP WARCHIEF, Paula Messier
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
3. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
4. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury

MORGAN HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
2. TARA'S MOTOWN, Amy F Tomlin
3. JEBON'S IZZY COOL R WHAT, Bonnie J West
4. RIP ROARING, Darlene M Germaine Lizz R Germ

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
3. SUGARLANE SUNBEAM, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann
3. SJV BREATHLESS, Patrice Pautler Jackie Rodosal
4. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stephen D Smith

In-Hand
MORGAN FUT AM MAIDEN HANDLER
1. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith

MORGAN GELDING
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stephen D Smith
3. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus
4. RHB BE A SENSATION, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

MORGAN MARE
1. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith

MORGAN FUT MARE & 2010 FOAL
1. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN STALLION
1. ULTRAS TALENT AGENT, Stephen D Smith

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. JDS GAMEPIECE, Debbie LaMay
2. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR S/M AM
1. MINUET AT MIDNIGHT, Ronald D Powers Beverley A Col
2. JDS DREAM GIRL, John F Yoder
3. JDS DRAMATIC FLAIRE, Dawn M Karkoski

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR MARE
1. WMF HADLEY, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro
2. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, Debbie LaMay
3. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL, Stephen D Smith

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR CH
1. JDS GAMEPIECE, Debbie LaMay
2. WMF HADLEY, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro

MORGAN FUT YRLNG GELDING
1. ULTRAS PRIORITY MALE, Stephen D Smith
2. JDS MIDNIGHT PAZAZZ, Deborah Ann Clements

MORGAN FUT 2-YR GELDING
1. ULTRAS ERAGON, Stephen D Smith

MORGAN FUT AM 1- 4-YR GELDING
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. BEARS MAXIMUS, Michael & Amy Bearman
2. SUGARLANE ESQUIRE, Jeanne L & William C Tressler
3. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith
4. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT GELDING CH
1. ULTRAS ERAGON, Stephen D Smith
2. BEARS MAXIMUS, Michael & Amy Bearman

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Jennifer & Kathy Rose
2. SJV BREATHLESS, Patrice Pautler Jackie Rodosal
3. HYLANDACRES DYNAMIC WISHS, Favrile Ava Armstrong
4. NICOLAS RAGE, Ann Fox

MORGAN FUT HUNT/WEST SUITABILITY
1. SUGARLANE EN STYLE, Jon & Vicky Sweet
2. SUGARLANE KATYDID, Jon & Vicky Sweet
3. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
4. KSS JA'ZEL, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT GET OF SIRE
1. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT PRODUCE OF DAM
1. DREAMAKER PRINCESS DESIRE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

MORGAN FUT 2-YR COLT
1. CENTURY OAK BALINESE, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. ULTRA OCTAINE, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT 2-YR S/G AM
1. DREAMAKER BLACKFOOT SIOUX, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. BEARS SPIRITESS, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT 2-YR FILLY
1. JDS VIVIANO', Debbie LaMay
2. SUGARLANE FLIRTATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet
3. KSS MAJESTICA, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

MORGAN FUT 2-YR CH
1. CENTURY OAK BALINESE, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. JDS VIVIANO', Debbie LaMay

MORGAN RADON WNLNG SPECTACULAR
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Jim Braddock
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Debbie Clements
3. ALJAK'S TIME AFTER TIME (RAF), Aljak Acres
4. RAGING BLACK FLAME, Earl Yoder

MORGAN UCKELE AM YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Patricia S Bates
2. ULTRAS TALENT AGENT, Stephen D Smith
3. BEARS SPECIAL ANGEL, Michael & Amy Bearman
4. JDS MIDNIGHT PAZAZZ, Deborah Ann Clements

MORGAN FUT YRLNG COLT
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock
2. DSD ZINGERMAN, David L & Stephanie Draper
3. ULTRAS TALENT AGENT, Stephen D Smith
4. ARGENTO, Tina Lessnau

MORGAN FUT YRLNG AM
1. ALIVIA, Ken & Joan Martin
2. JDS ENVY, Debbie LaMay
3. JDS MASTERMIND, Debbie LaMay
4. CENTURY OAK FANDANGO, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert

MORGAN FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. DSD AVA, David L & Stephanie Draper
2. ULTRAS MADEMOISELLE, Stephen D Smith
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Patricia S Bates
4. BEARS SPECIAL ANGEL, Michael & Amy Bearman

MORGAN FUT YRLNG CH
1. DSD AVA, David L & Stephanie Draper
2. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock

MORGAN FUT WNLNG COLT
1. ALJAK'S TIME AFTER TIME (RAF), Aljak Acres
2. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES (RAF), Muriel Herrick
3. NOSTRANO (RAF), Tina Lessnau
4. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY (RAF), Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT WNLNG COLT AM
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Debbie LaMay
2. ALJAKS DOUBLE MAJOR (RAF), Aljak Acres

MORGAN FUT WNLNG FILLY
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Jim Braddock
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Debbie Clements
3. JDS JUST CAUSE (RAF), Debbie LaMay
4. JDS SCHAPPARE, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT WNLNG FILLY AM
1. BRS PILLOW TALK (RAF), Beverley Coleman
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Dawn Karkoski
3. UNREGISTERD FOAL , Annette Smith
4. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Sarah Gerken

MORGAN FUT WNLNG CH
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Jim Braddock
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL, Debbie Clements

Miscellaneous
MORGAN FUT AM GR CH
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. BRS PILLOW TALK (RAF), Beverley Coleman

MORGAN FIT & SHOW
1. FRF BACKTALK, Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. LLL MIHAEL, Tammy & Jacqueline Manson
4. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski

MORGAN ROAD HACK
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Cheryl Keenmon
3. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Jennifer & Kathy Rose
4. JEBON'S IZZY COOL R WHAT, Bonnie J West

MORGAN FUT GR CH OF SHOW
1. ULTRAS ERAGON, Stephen D Smith
2. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY (RAF), Debbie LaMay

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN FUT PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR
1. JDS GAMEPIECE, Debbie LaMay
2. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Debbie LaMay
4. DREAMAKER KEMO SABE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

MORGAN PL DRIV AM STAKE
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

MORGAN PL DRIV STAKE JR HORSE
1. DREAMAKER KEMO SABE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

MORGAN FUT PL DRIV 2-YR
1. ULTRAS ERAGON, Stephen D Smith
2. SUGARLANE STARLETT, Jon & Vicky Sweet

MORGAN PL DRIV SR HORSE
1. ITALIAN RENAISSANCE, Leonard K & Emily Kitchen
2. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Jon & Vicky Sweet

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Debbie LaMay

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. MINION VALENTINO, Brian B Stewart
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

MORGAN PARK HARNESS JR HORSE STAKE
1. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, Debbie LaMay
2. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith
3. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT PARK HARNESS 3- & 4-YR
1. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, Debbie LaMay
2. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith
3. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR HORSE STAKE
1. SPRINGMILL DECLARATION, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith
3. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT PARK SADDLE 3- & YR
1. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith
2. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
2. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
2. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
3. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
4. T L BOBBY SOX, Jennifer L Moore

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Cheryl Keenmon
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer

MORGAN WEST PL AOTS
1. SJV FLASH CONTENDER, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline
2. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
3. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
4. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
2. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Dawn Shimel
3. ALJAKS BADA BOOM, Amy McCarter
4. KSS JA'ZEL, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN WEST PL ADULT AM
1. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer

MORGAN WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Marsana R Lovell
3. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
4. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

MORGAN WEST PL SR HORSE
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Cheryl Keenmon
3. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Deloise M Mitchell
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal

MORGAN FUT WEST PL 3- & 4-YR
1. KSS JA'ZEL, Debbie LaMay
2. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL, Stephen D Smith
3. JDS WICKED WILD, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

W/T WEST PL CH
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN WEST PL ADULT AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
3. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal

MORGAN WEST PL NOVICE
1. SJV FLASH CONTENDER, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline
2. CBMF WAR GAMES, Erin Beebe
3. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose
4. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
2. T L BOBBY SOX, Jennifer L Moore
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
4. CBMF WAR GAMES, Erin Beebe

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
2. KSS JA'ZEL, Debbie LaMay
3. ALJAKS BADA BOOM, Amy McCarter
4. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Dawn Shimel

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
3. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT
1. Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. Marie Wallich
3. Katelyn Bell
4. Jackie Manson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Marissa Klimkiewicz

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Jackie Manson
2. Katelyn Bell
3. Paige A McMillon
4. Jessica Brown

MJMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Cameron Kay

MJMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. Erin Beebe

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cassandra Solberg
2. Katelyn Bell
3. Kathleen Knupp
4. Jessica Brown

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. Jackie Manson
3. Marie Wallich
4. David Knupp

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. Jackie Manson
3. Marie Wallich
4. David Knupp

MORGAN LEADLINE
1. Madison Nash
2. Cameron Curtis
3. Breck Earnesti

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Erin Beebe

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Christopher Knupp
3. Marie Wallich
4. Alaina Hardie

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Marie Wallich
3. Erin Beebe

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Cameron Kay

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Olivia Byrd
2. Kayla Wallich
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Breann Tripp

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Olivia Byrd
2. Kayla Wallich
3. Maddie Nowosielski
4. Breann Tripp

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Lily Artz
2. Quintin Roberts

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Quintin Roberts

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Maddie Nowosielski
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Olivia Byrd
4. Mitchell Memering

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Maddie Nowosielski
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Olivia Byrd
4. Breann Tripp

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works