Show Results

Michigan Morgan Horse Breeders Futurity

August 24th, 2011

Dates: August 18-21, 2011
Location: Mason, Michigan
Judges: Rick Davis, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz

Carriage Driving
MORGAN WORKING CARRIAGE
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
2. ROOTS ARCHAIC TYSON, Mary Christine Foxworthy

MORGAN CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN FUT CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. UNREGISTERED MORGAN
2. BEARS SPIRITESS, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN CL PL DRIV STAKE
1. STONECROFT TRILLIUM, Donna L Mahoney
2. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN FUT CL PL JR HORSE
1. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL, Stephen D Smith

MORGAN CL PL STAKE
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Tara Breslin
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
3. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Elizabeth Sensoli
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

Dressage
DRESS INTRO A MORGAN
1. NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS, Jennifer L Wydra

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 MORGAN
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
3. OAKWYN ADO ANNIE, Debra Zarish

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 MORGAN
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
3. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley
4. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 MORGAN
1. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
3. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 MORGAN
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1 MORGAN
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 1 MORGAN
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 3 MORGAN
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS INTRO B MORGAN
1. NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS, Jennifer L Wydra

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 MORGAN
1. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
3. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
4. OAKWYN ADO ANNIE, Debra Zarish

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 MORGAN
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
2. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
4. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 MORGAN
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
2. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley
3. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 3 MORGAN
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2 MORGAN
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 3 MORGAN
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS INTRO C MORGAN
1. NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS, Jennifer L Wydra

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 MORGAN
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 MORGAN
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
3. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 MORGAN
1. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley
2. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 MORGAN
1. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1 MORGAN
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 1 MORGAN
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Denise Alban-Kern

English Pleasure
MORGAN W/T ENG PL
1. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Gary & Rosemary Saccocia Kasey

MORGAN ENG PL AOTS
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN ENG PL SR HORSE
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith
2. RHB BE A SENSATION, Jeanne L & William C Tressler
3. FRONTGATE NORTHERN LIGHTS, Bobbie Jo Graham

MORGAN ENG PL 17 & UNDER
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Jennifer Tosto
2. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Nicole Kaufman
3. ABILITY, Showcase Stables, Inc

MORGAN W/T ENG PL CH
1. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Gary & Rosemary Saccocia

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Laurie Moses
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
3. FRONTGATE NORTHERN LIGHTS, Bobbie Jo Graham
4. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau

MORGAN ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. ITALIAN RENAISSANCE, Leonard K & Emily Kitchen

MORGAN FUT ENG PL 3- & 4-YR
1. JDS GAMEPIECE, Taylor Ashley White
2. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay
3. JDS SEPHORA, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Jennifer Tosto
2. ABILITY, Showcase Stables, Inc
3. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Nicole Kaufman

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. JDS GAMEPIECE, Taylor Ashley White

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. ITALIAN RENAISSANCE, Leonard K & Emily Kitchen
2. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau
3. FRONTGATE NORTHERN LIGHTS, Bobbie Jo Graham

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
3. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Katelyn Bell
4. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer

MORGAN W/T HUNT PL
1. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Chaebin Shin
2. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
3. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski

MORGAN HUNT PL AOTS
1. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Jessica Balsis
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

MORGAN HUNT PL SR HORSE
1. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Judy K Fox
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Jessica Marino
3. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
4. GRAYWOOD'S CORINNE, Bobbie Jo Graham

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Jessica Marino
2. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
3. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
4. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman

MORGAN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Cathleen Lee Baker
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Debbie LaMay
4. NICOLAS RAGE, Kira Martinsky

MORGAN FUT HUNT PL 3- & 4-YR
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
3. RWF WHAMERICAN BEAUTY, Connie & Mark Gosling
4. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL, Stephen D Smith

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Jessica Marino
3. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Cathleen Lee Baker
4. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Jessica Balsis

MORGAN W/T HUNT PL CH
1. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
3. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
3. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
4. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Dawn P McMillon

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Jessica Marino
2. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Jessica Balsis
3. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Cathleen Lee Baker
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane

MORGAN HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Jessica Balsis
2. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman
3. RIP ROARING, Darlene M Germaine Lizz R Germ
4. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Dawn P McMillon

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Cathleen Lee Baker
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Debbie LaMay
4. NICOLAS RAGE, Kira Martinsky

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Jessica Marino
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
3. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane

In-Hand
MORGAN IN-HAND AM MAIDEN HANDLER
1. FRONTGATE NORTHERN LIGHTS, Bobbie Jo Graham
2. SYLRTOMOROS BARON DON RED, Kimberly S Sorrells

MORGAN GELDING
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, John & Cathy Tosto
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
3. ARMADA SUCH AN ASSET, Carley Anna Freeman

MORGAN MARE
1. JVT'S FAITH, James & Vicki Higgins J Travis
2. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith

MORGAN FUT MARE & 2011 FOAL
1. HVK FRAGRANCE, Bobbie Jo Graham

MORGAN STALLION
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. JDS GAMEPIECE, Taylor Ashley White
2. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR S/M AM
1. DREAMAKER BLACKFOOT SIOUX, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. BEARS SPIRITESS, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR MARE
1. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL, Stephen D Smith
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
3. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
4. JDS SEPHORA, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR CH
1. JDS GAMEPIECE, Taylor Ashley White
2. ULTRAS LIBERTY BELL, Stephen D Smith

MORGAN FUT YRLNG GELDING
1. ULTRAS JACK OF HEARTS, Stephen D Smith
2. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
3. NOSTRANO, Tina Lessnau

MORGAN FUT 2-YR GELDING
1. ARGENTO, Tina Lessnau
2. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock
3. JDS MIDNIGHT PAZAZZ, Deborah Ann Clements

MORGAN FUT 3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. SUGARLANE ESQUIRE, Jeanne L & William C Tressler
2. ULTRAS ERAGON, Stephen D Smith

MORGAN FUT GELDING CH
1. ARGENTO, Tina Lessnau
2. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. ALJAKS DOUBLE TIME, Aljak Acres
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Jessica Marino
3. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
4. RWF SONGBIRD, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT HUNT/WEST SUITABILITY
1. RWF WHAMERICAN BEAUTY, Connie & Mark Gosling
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann S
4. MORGAN VALLEY MERLOT, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN FUT GET OF SIRE
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
2. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT PRODUCE OF DAM
1. DREAMAKER PRINCESS DESIRE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. JDS FEMME FATALE', Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert

MORGAN FUT 2-YR COLT
1. ULTRAS TALENT AGENT, Stephen D Smith

MORGAN FUT 2-YR S/M AM
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Patricia S Bates
2. JDS MASTERMIND, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT 2-YR FILLY
1. JDS DE LA RENCIA, Debbie LaMay
2. JDS SAUVOY FLAIRE, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT 2-YR CH
1. ULTRAS TALENT AGENT, Stephen D Smith
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Patricia S Bates

MORGAN UCKELE AM YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES
1. ALJAKS TIME AFTER TIME, Ken & Joan Martin
2. ES MASKED ANGLE, Deborah Ann Clements
3. NOSTRANO, Tina Lessnau
4. CENTURYOAKHOLLYWOODNIGHTS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert

MORGAN FUT YRLNG COLT
1. ALJAKS TIME AFTER TIME, Ken & Joan Martin
2. JDS SPECTACULAR FLAIRE, Debbie LaMay

MORGAN FUT YRLNG AM
1. CENTURYOAKHOLLYWOODNIGHTS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. NEF THE DARK KNIGHT, Corey Knupp
3. JDS JUST CAUSE, Debbie LaMay
4. ES GRANDIVA, Dawn M Karkoski

MORGAN FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Laura Braddock
2. ES MASKED ANGLE, Deborah Ann Clements
3. ULTRAS MIRROR IMAGE, Stephen D Smith
4. DSD LEXI, David L & Stephanie Draper

MORGAN FUT YRLNG CH
1. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Laura Braddock
2. ALJAKS TIME AFTER TIME, Ken & Joan Martin

MORGAN FUT WNLNG COLT
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL
3. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA (RAF), Bob Herrick

MORGAN FUT WNLNG COLT AM
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. ALJAKS JUST DOUBLE (RAF), Jan Martin
3. UNREGISTERED FOAL
4. CENTURY OAK FINAL SCENE, Bob Herrick

MORGAN FUT WNLNG FILLY
1. NS BECAUSE (RAF), Showcase Stables
2. FPF CHEVALIAIRE (RAF), Melinda Hyde
3. UNREGISTERED FOAL
4. DSD GRATZI (RAF), Stephanie Draper

MORGAN FUT WNLNG FILLY AM
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. ALJAKS LILY OF THE VALLEY (RAF), Jan Martin
3. NEF DESTINY'S ELEGANCE (RAF), New Endeavor Farm

MORGAN FUT WNLNG CH
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. NS BECAUSE (RAF), Showcase Stables

MORGAN FUT AM IN-HAND CH
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

Miscellaneous
MORGAN FIT & SHOW
1. LLL MIHAEL, Tammy & Jacqueline Manson
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
3. BJL HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Scott Nevers
4. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski

MORGAN ROAD HACK
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE, Stephen D Smith

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN FUT PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR
1. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. JDS SEPHORA, Debbie LaMay
3. SUGARLANE ESQUIRE, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

MORGAN PL DRIV AM STAKE
1. ITALIAN RENAISSANCE, Leonard K & Emily Kitchen
2. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L
3. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Jennifer Tosto

MORGAN PL DRIV JR HORSE STAKE
1. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

MORGAN FUT PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock
2. ARGENTO, Tina Lessnau

MORGAN PL DRIV SR HORSE
1. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L
2. RHB BE A SENSATION, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L

MORGAN PL DRIV LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

MORGAN PARK HARNESS JR HORSE STAKE
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, John & Cathy Tosto
2. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, Debbie LaMay
3. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

MORGAN FUT PARK HARNESS 3- & 4-YR
1. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, Debbie LaMay
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR HORSE STAKE
1. CENTURY OAK BALINESE, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

MORGAN FUT PARK SADDLE 3- & 4-YR
1. CENTURY OAK BALINESE, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

MORGAN PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
2. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
3. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
4. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky

MORGAN W/T WEST PL
1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
4. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

MORGAN WEST PL AOTS
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Jessica Balsis
2. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Deloise M Mitchell
3. ALJAKS BADA BOOM, Amy McCarter
4. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Jennifer & Kathy Rose

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Brookelynn Shingledecker Berkl
2. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky
3. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
4. CBMF ART OF WAR, Jessica Balsis

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann S
3. CBMF ART OF WAR, Jessica Balsis
4. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Bobbie Jo Graham

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson
3. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
4. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

MORGAN WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Deloise M Mitchell

MORGAN WEST PL SR HORSE
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers
3. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal

MORGAN FUT WEST PL 3- & 4-YR
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann S
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson
3. MORGAN VALLEY MERLOT, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. MORGAN VALLEY LUCKY CHARM, Nicolle Nowosielski

MORGAN W/T WEST PL CH
1. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
4. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Jessica Balsis
2. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

MORGAN WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF THE LAW, Michael & Amy Bearman
2. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Jennifer & Kathy Rose
3. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Bobbie Jo Graham

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Lori L Falk Skover Ronald M S
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
3. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
4. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann S
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson
3. CBMF ART OF WAR, Jessica Balsis
4. MORGAN VALLEY MERLOT, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF THE LAW, Michael & Amy Bearman
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Emma Thomson
3. Marissa Klimkiewicz
4. Jackie Manson

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Cameron Kay
2. Jordan Cusumano
3. Jennifer Arkens
4. Abigail Sorrells

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Taylor Ann Sparks
2. Ellery Walker
3. Kira Martinsky
4. Marie Wallich

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kathleen Knupp
2. Katelyn Bell
3. Maria Shamraj
4. Paige A McMillon

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Jackie Manson
3. Marie Wallich

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Emma Thomson
2. Jackie Manson
3. Marie Wallich
4. Kathleen Knupp

MORGAN LEADLINE
1. Ashlyn Gendjar
2. Drake Symbolic
3. Phoebe Goble
4. Breck Putney-Ernst

MORGAN MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Jackie Manson
2. Abigail Sorrells

MORGAN MJMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Cameron Kay
2. Jordan Cusumano
3. Alexandra Fischer

MORGAN MJMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Ellery Walker
2. Erin Beebe
3. Kira Martinsky

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Halee Mahoney
2. Abigail Sorrells

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Cameron Kay

MORGAN W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Karsyn Draime
2. Chaebin Shin
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Sonni Rodriguez

MORGAN W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Karsyn Draime
2. Maddie Nowosielski
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Sonni Rodriguez

MORGAN W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Quintin Roberts
2. Elsa Heinke
3. Kira Gendjar

MORGAN W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Quintin Roberts
2. Elsa Heinke
3. Kira Gendjar

MORGAN W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Sonni Rodriguez
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Maddie Nowosielski
4. Karsyn Draime

MORGAN W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Avery Nowosielski
2. Kayla Briskey
3. Karsyn Draime
4. Maddie Nowosielski

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kira Martinsky

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Kira Martinsky
3. Erin Beebe
4. Mariah Jane Knight

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Mariah Jane Knight
3. Marie Wallich
4. Erin Beebe

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works