Show Results

Michigan All-Morgan Horse Show

July 9th, 2009

Dates: July 9-11, 2009
Location: Detroit, Michigan
Judges: Harry Sebring, Chris Cassenti, Cheryl Connell-Marsh

Carriage Driving
CARR TURNOUT
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
3. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

CARRIAGE WORKING
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

CARR DESIGNER REINSMANSHIP
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
3. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

CARRIAGE RIDE/DRIVE
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
2. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

CL PL DRIV
1. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
3. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
3. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL JR EXH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. MANDATE, David Harding

CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

CL PL OPEN
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
3. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL CH
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
3. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
4. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick

Dressage
INTRO DRESS TEST 1
1. HAMPSHIRE GOOD AS IT GETS, Teri & Kevin Campbell
2. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund
3. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner
4. KASSANDRA OF EMERALD ACRES, Emerald Acres

INTRO DRESS TEST 2
1. HAMPSHIRE GOOD AS IT GETS, Teri & Kevin Campbell
2. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund
3. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner
4. KASSANDRA OF EMERALD ACRES, Emerald Acres

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
3. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner
4. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
2. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg
3. HAMPSHIRE GOOD AS IT GETS, Teri & Kevin Campbell
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
2. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman
2. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1
1. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby

DRESS HIGH PERCENTAGE RIDE
1. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg
2. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

English Pleasure
ENG PL AOTS
1. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

ENG PL LADIES
1. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart
2. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo
3. MOTIVATED MS, Karen Randall-Kristal
4. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Molly & Jeff Mason

ENG PL JR HORSE 4 YRS
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
2. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus
3. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich

W/T ENG PL
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Katherine Mair
2. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
3. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
4. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail

ENG PL AM
1. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Molly & Jeff Mason
2. MOTIVATED MS, Karen Randall-Kristal
3. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank
4. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

ENG PL OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
2. ITALIAN RENAISSANCE, Leonard K & Emily Kitchen
3. RHB BE A SENSATION, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus
2. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson

ENG PL AM CH
1. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart
2. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank
3. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Molly & Jeff Mason
4. MOTIVATED MS, Karen Randall-Kristal

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo
3. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White

W/T ENG PL CH
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Katherine Mair
2. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
3. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
4. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail

ENG PL CH
1. ITALIAN RENAISSANCE, Leonard K & Emily Kitchen

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HAMPSHIRE SERGEANT TIBB'S, Christine J Lasky
2. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
3. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Danielle Nelson

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm, LLC Lori Zett
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. KATHARINA, Kaylan Marie Hayman

HUNT PL OPEN
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
2. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best

HUNTER HACK AM 18-49
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, L S Morgans
3. HAMPSHIRE NOBLE SPIRIT, Cathleen Lee Baker
4. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman

HUNT PL AM 50 & OVER
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox
3. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Marsana R Lovell
4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

HUNT PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. LEAPS AND BOUNDS, Bobbie Jo Graham
2. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman
3. CASE MIZUNO BY DESIGN, Kirsten M Fada

W/T HUNT PL
1. HVK CINNABAR, Debbie LaMay
2. COZY COLE COURAGEOUS, Catherine Knupp
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nicole & Avery Nowosielski

HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YR
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
2. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund
3. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
4. ULTRAS GENERAL LEE, Connie Votava

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HDP WARCHIEF, Paula Messier
2. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best
3. LEAPS AND BOUNDS, Bobbie Jo Graham
4. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, L S Morgans
2. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc
3. STORYVILLE, Sara Heidenreich
4. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman

HUNT PL AOTS
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
2. CENTURY OAK PRIVILEGED, Deborah Bickerstaff
3. GRAYWOOD'S CORINNE, Deloise M Mitchell
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

HUNT PL LADIES
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
3. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox
4. HIGH STAKES TUFF ENOUGH, Terra D Zimmerman

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. HDP WARCHIEF, Paula Messier
2. HIGH STAKES TUFF ENOUGH, Terra D Zimmerman
3. ULTRAS GENERAL LEE, Connie Votava
4. HAMPSHIRE NOBLE SPIRIT, Cathleen Lee Baker

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc
2. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Jeff & Mary Golota J Thomas Mg
3. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
4. TARA'S BELLAGIO, Jennifer & Christopher Vida

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
2. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
3. LEAPS AND BOUNDS, Bobbie Jo Graham
4. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund

HUNT PL CH
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox
3. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
4. DEER CREEK CRYSTAL, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
2. COZY COLE COURAGEOUS, Catherine Knupp
3. HVK CINNABAR, Debbie LaMay

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm, LLC Lori Zett
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Jeff & Mary Golota J Thomas Mg
4. HVK CINNABAR, Debbie LaMay

HUNT PL AM CH
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
2. STORYVILLE, Sara Heidenreich
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, L S Morgans
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. WIND BLU ROADMASTER, Rachel Keidan
3. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best
4. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz

In-Hand
AM IN-HAND
1. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. CBMF DEFINING MOMENT, Faye L Johnson
2. JDS GAMEPIECE, Debbie LaMay

GR CH STALLION
1. CBMF DEFINING MOMENT, Faye L Johnson
2. JDS GAMEPIECE, Debbie LaMay

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. SUGARLANE ESQUIRE, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

GR CH GELDING
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 4 & UNDER
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund
2. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 5 & OVER
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. HIGH STAKES TUFF ENOUGH, Terra D Zimmerman
3. KASSANDRA OF EMERALD ACRES, Emerald Acres

GR CH SPORT HORSE
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund

2 & UNDER MARE
1. S&R'S MEPHISTO'S WALTZ, James H & Mary McClain

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
3. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

GR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. HVK CINNABAR, Debbie LaMay
4. LLL MIHAEL, Tammy & Jacqueline Manson

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. FRF BACKTALK, Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel
3. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

HUNTER HACK
1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris
2. KASSANDRA OF EMERALD ACRES, Emerald Acres
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

ROAD HACK
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane

TRAIL W/T
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nicole & Avery Nowosielski
2. CONTROL YOUR DESTINY, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky

TRAIL NOVICE HORSE
1. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman
2. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best
4. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

TRAIL JR EXH
1. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss
2. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

TRAIL AM
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

TRAIL OPEN STAKE
1. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss
2. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
3. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau

LOW WORKING O/FENCES I
1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris
2. KASSANDRA OF EMERALD ACRES, Emerald Acres

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2
1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris
2. KASSANDRA OF EMERALD ACRES, Emerald Acres

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris
2. KASSANDRA OF EMERALD ACRES, Emerald Acres

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES 2
1. KASSANDRA OF EMERALD ACRES, Emerald Acres

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN
1. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle
2. RHB BE A SENSATION, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. JDS GAMEPIECE, Debbie LaMay

PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Pierre Loiselle
2. DREAMAKER KEMO SABE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

PL DRIV LADIES
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

PL DRIV AM
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna

PL DRIV CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
2. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Pierre Loiselle

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE STAKE
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle

PARK SADDLE AM
1. MERRIEHILL HOME TOWN HERO, Tiffani Earehart

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE STAKE
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK SADDLE CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME TOWN HERO, Tiffani Earehart
2. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AOTS
1. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Brenda Kay Hills
2. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

W/T WEST PL
1. YE OLD LUEKANG, Marsana R Lovell
2. CONTROL YOUR DESTINY, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky
2. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
3. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
4. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. CENTURY OAK JOKERS WILD, Linda LeDuc
3. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose
4. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp

WEST PL OPEN
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
3. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose

WEST PL AM 18-49
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
4. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

WEST PL AM 50 & OVER
1. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Brenda Kay Hills
2. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Marsana R Lovell

WEST PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm, LLC Lori Zett
4. CENTURY OAK JOKERS WILD, Linda LeDuc

WEST PL JR HORSE 4-YRS
1. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Heather S Wilson

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Danielle Nelson
3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
4. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau

WEST PL LADIES
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
2. CRL FIGURINE, Faye & Marc Johnson
3. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
4. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
3. CENTURY OAK JOKERS WILD, Linda LeDuc
4. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose

W/T WEST PL CH
1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nicole & Avery Nowosielski
3. YE OLD LUEKANG, Marsana R Lovell
4. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky

WEST PL AM CH
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Brenda Kay Hills
3. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Danielle Nelson
3. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel
4. E B BRASS RING, David Harding

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Heather S Wilson
3. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham

WEST PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Caroline Eby

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. Emma Thomson
3. Morgan A Hertz
4. Leah C Soubel

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Jennifer Arkens

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Christopher Knupp
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Leah C Soubel
4. Jenny Miller

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Allison Harding

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Ellery Walker
3. Nicolette Beasley
4. Kaylan Marie Hayman

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Emma Thomson
2. Marie Wallich
3. David Knupp
4. Haley Knauss

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Jessica Best
2. Morgan A Hertz
3. Marissa Klimkiewicz
4. Megan LeDuc

HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Ellery Walker
3. Jenny Miller
4. Nicolette Beasley

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17
1. Emma Thomson
2. Marissa Klimkiewicz
3. Morgan A Hertz
4. Jessica Best

LEADLINE
1. Katie Nelson
2. Madison Ater
3. Savanna Brown
4. Berkley Shingledecker

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Emma Thomson
2. Marissa Klimkiewicz
3. Jessie Elizabeth Sammut
4. Jessica Best

MJMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Cameron Kay

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Hannah McBain

SADDLE SEAT 14-15
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Jennifer Arkens

SADDLE SEAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Hannah McBain

SADDLE SEAT CH 14-17
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Jennifer Arkens

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Jennifer Arkens
3. Hannah McBain

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Kathleen Knupp
2. Breann Tripp
3. Kayla Wallich
4. Kira Martinsky

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kathleen Knupp
2. Kayla Wallich
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Breann Tripp

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Emma Hayman
2. Megan Elizabeth Richards
3. Amber Pauly
4. Clara Maxam

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Emma Hayman
2. Megan Elizabeth Richards
3. Alena Graves
4. Clara Maxam

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Olivia Byrd
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Mitchell Memering
4. Breann Tripp

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Olivia Byrd
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Mitchell Memering
4. Breann Tripp

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Madison Memering
3. Jenny Miller
4. Melanie LeDuc

WESTERN SEAT 14-15
1. Madison Wurster
2. Christopher Knupp
3. Haley Knauss

WESTERN SEAT 16-17
1. Leah C Soubel
2. Danielle Nelson
3. Kelsey Rau
4. Allison Harding

WESTERN SEAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Jenny Miller
2. Madison Memering
3. Sara Heidenreich

WESTERN SEAT CH 14-17
1. Madison Wurster
2. Leah C Soubel
3. Christopher Knupp
4. Allison Harding

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works