Show Results

Michigan All Morgan

May 28th, 2010

Dates: May 28-30, 2010
Location: East Lansing,  Michigan
Judge: John Whalen

Carriage Driving
CARR TURNOUT
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SIX PENNY PIROUETTE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

CARR WORKING
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane

CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV 17 & UNDER
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
3. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church
4. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray

CL PL DRIV CH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
3. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL OPEN
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
3. BOXFORD BELOVED, Jordan Cusumano
4. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

CL PL LADIES
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. BOXFORD BELOVED, Jordan Cusumano
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
4. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

CL PL JR EXH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc

CL PL CH
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
3. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
4. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

Dressage
DRESSAGE INTRO TEST 1
1. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner

DRESSAGE TRAIN  LVL TEST 1
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
2. SFG WIND IN THE WILLOW, Edith L MacLeod
3. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
2. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner
3. SFG WIND IN THE WILLOW, Edith L MacLeod
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
2. SFG WIND IN THE WILLOW, Edith L MacLeod
3. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. SFG WIND IN THE WILLOW, Edith L MacLeod
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESSAGE FOURTH LVL TEST 1
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESSAGE SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford

DRESSAGE THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford

English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL CH
1. STONECROFT TRILLIUM, Donna L Mahoney
2. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
3. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
4. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland  Ann F Mail

ENG PL AOTS
1. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SCANDIAS DEBUTANTE, Mary Hunter Novotny
2. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Carley Anna Freeman
3. MATCH BOX, Charles D Bartholomaus

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank
2. KEW CAVALIER, Kelli Dreher
3. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna

ENG PL 14-17
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White
2. MATCH BOX, Charles D Bartholomaus

W/T ENG PL
1. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
2. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland  Ann F Mail
3. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
4. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

ENG PL OPEN
1. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Carol Patton
2. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Carley Anna Freeman

ENG PL LADIES
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
2. ZANETTI, Lauren Plont LLC
3. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns
4. ITALIAN RENAISSANCE, Leonard K & Emily Kitchen

ENG PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. LIVIN' ON A PRAYER, Lynda Graves
2. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Carley Anna Freeman
3. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL ADULT AM 18 & OVER
1. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
2. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
3. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
4. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White
2. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank
3. KEW CAVALIER, Kelli Dreher
4. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna

ENG PL CH
1. SCANDIAS DEBUTANTE, Mary Hunter Novotny
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Carol Patton
3. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
4. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Carley Anna Freeman

ENG PL AM CH
1. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
2. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
3. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
4. ZANETTI, Lauren Plont LLC

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
2. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
3. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau
4. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz

HUNT PL OPEN
1. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner
2. HYLANDACRES DYNAMIC WISHS, Favrile Ava Armstrong
3. LET'S GET BYZY, Diana Gaines Lahr
4. DEER CREEK CRYSTAL, Terra Ann Pueschel

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Bruce Withers
3. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
4. LEAPS AND BOUNDS, Katie Collins

HUNT PL AOTS
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. TARA'S MOTOWN, Amy F Tomlin

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. LEAPS AND BOUNDS, Katie Collins
2. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Laura L Stern
3. HYLEE'S CURIOUS GEORGE, Dawn P McMillon
4. BJL HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Scott Nevers

HUNT PL LADIES
1. JEBON'S IZZY COOL R WHAT, Bonnie J West
2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay
3. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane

HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. MEM REMEMBER ME, Janie Denning
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
3. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
4. WHITEMUD BILOXI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. STORYVILLE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. RARE AIRE, Marlena Klimkiewicz
3. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
4. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler

HUNT PL 14-17
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
4. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp

HUNT PL ADULT AM 50 & OVER
1. LET'S GET BYZY, Diana Gaines Lahr
2. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler
3. SHAKER'S SHAKA, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm,  LLC Lori Zett
2. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cheryl & Cassie Solberg
3. HYLANDACRES DYNAMIC WISHS, Favrile Ava Armstrong
4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer

HUNT PL ADULT AM 18-49
1. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
3. BELLEFONTE, Barry Laub
4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

W/T HUNT PL
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
2. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster
4. HVK CINNABAR, Debbie LaMay

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm,  LLC Lori Zett
2. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL CH
1. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
3. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
4. JEBON'S IZZY COOL R WHAT, Bonnie J West

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
2. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
3. HVK CINNABAR, Debbie LaMay
4. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster

HUNT PL AM CH
1. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
2. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Misty Pleiness LLC
3. STORYVILLE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. BELLEFONTE, Barry Laub

In-Hand
AM IN-HAND
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

4 & UNDER MARE
1. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Beth Wilbur
2. BEARS SPIRITESS, Debbie LaMay
3. KSS MAJESTICA, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

GR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Beth Wilbur

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
2. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz
3. BRASH & SASSY, Rachel E Bauer Brian F Bauer
4. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay,  Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. SUGARLANE ESQUIRE, Jeanne L & William C Tressler
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
3. CBMF STREET AIR, Paula Messier

5 & OVER GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding

GR CH GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
2. SUGARLANE ESQUIRE, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. KSS JA'ZEL, Debbie LaMay
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
3. JDS WICKED WILD, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. KSS BACK IN COMMAND, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

GR CH STALLION
1. KSS BACK IN COMMAND, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK
1. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane
3. LLL MIHAEL, Tammy & Jacqueline Manson
4. RARE AIRE, Marlena Klimkiewicz

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. UPNORTH HUNTERS SHADOW, Patricia L Adams
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
4. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. FRF BACKTALK, Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller
3. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
4. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy

TRAIL W/T
1. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski

TRAIL 17 & UNDER
1. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau
2. KFM MAIN CONTENDER, Kali Mary Wealch Laura Ida Wea

TRAIL OPEN
1. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau

HIGH PERCENTAGE RIDE
1. SFG WIND IN THE WILLOW, Edith L MacLeod
2. EQUINOX EBONY KNIGHT, Gloria J Crawford
3. SPIRITQUEST LOANNA, Patricia M Backoff
4. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White

PL DRIV 17 & UNDER
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DREAMAKER KEMO SABE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

PL DRIV JR HORSE STAKE
1. WMH ENLIGHTENMENT, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE STAKE
1. DBS CAVALIER, Kelli Dreher

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AOTS
1. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
2. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Marsana R Lovell

WEST PL GENTS
1. AMMF I'VE GOT ATTITUDE, Colette Y Hicks
2. CEDARVALE SOLSTICE, Edgar & Rita Crawley
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Beth A J Wilber
2. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
3. CEDARVALE SOLSTICE, Edgar & Rita Crawley
4. MERIDIAN TIME OUT, Jay & Paula Newcomb

WEST PL OPEN
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
2. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
4. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Beth A J Wilber
3. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky
4. KFM MAIN CONTENDER, Kali Mary Wealch Laura Ida Wea

WEST PL 14-17
1. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Sue Budwit
2. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. BROADWAY OPENING NIGHT, Kira Martinsky

WEST PL YOUTH
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

WEST PL ADULT AM 18-49
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Cheryl Keenmon
4. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

WEST PL ADULT AM 50 & OVER
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
4. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

W/T WEST PL
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering

WEST PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. QUANTUM FACT, Bobbie Jo Graham
2. KSS JA'ZEL, Debbie LaMay
3. JDS WICKED WILD, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. AMMF I'VE GOT ATTITUDE, Colette Y Hicks

WEST PL ADULT AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
4. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Beth A J Wilber

W/T WEST PL CH
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski

WEST PL CH
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Sue Budwit
3. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark &
Kimberly Memering

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Sue Budwit
2. SJV FLASH CONTENDER, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Amelia M Sibrt

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Ellery Walker
2. Jenny Miller
3. Kaylan Marie Hayman
4. Olivia Alexandra Lahr

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Annie Thurber

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Amelia M Sibrt
2. Meghan Hanrahan
3. Mariah Jane Knight
4. Marissa Klimkiewicz

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Megan LeDuc

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. Natalie Clair Golota
3. Katelyn Bell
4. Katie Collins

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Marissa Klimkiewicz
4. Jackie Manson

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Jenny Miller
3. Ellery Walker
4. Kaylan Marie Hayman

LEADLINE
1. Madison Ater
2. Berkley Shingledecker
3. Katie Nelson
4. Savanna Brown

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Jackie Manson
3. Katelyn Bell
4. Rachel Elizabeth Bauer

MJMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Cameron Kay
2. Lyssa Bomgaars

MJMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Amelia M Sibrt
2. Madison Memering
3. Madison Wurster
4. Erin Beebe

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Clara Maxam
3. Erin Wilbur

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Alyssa Walter

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Cameron Kay
3. Sara Heidenreich
4. Annie Thurber

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Annie Thurber
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Cameron Kay

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Bailey Curtis
2. Alexandra M Streicher
3. Breann Tripp
4. Kayla Wallich

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Breann Tripp
2. Bailey Curtis
3. Kayla Wallich
4. Tabitha Jones

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Megan Elizabeth Richards
2. Emma Hayman
3. Alena Graves
4. Lily Artz

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lily Artz
2. Megan Elizabeth Richards
3. Emma Hayman
4. Alena Graves

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Maddie Nowosielski
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Summer Durocher
4. Breann Tripp

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Breann Tripp
2. Maddie Nowosielski
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Madison Memering

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Madison Memering
3. Erin Beebe
4. Erin Wilber

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Jenny Miller
2. Meghan Hanrahan
3. Marie Wallich
4. Amelia M Sibrt

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Jenny Miller
2. Meghan Hanrahan
3. Amelia M Sibrt
4. Marissa Klimkiewicz

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works