Show Results

Michigan All-Morgan

July 20th, 2006

Dates: June 13-16, 2006
Location: Corunna, Michigan
Judges: Bonnie Sogoloff, Garn Walker, Sue Hughes, Michael Jarrell


Carriage Driving

TURNOUT SINGLE: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 3. HD HARKNESS, Mary Christine Foxworthy; 4. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

WORKING SINGLE HORSE: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane; 3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 4. HD HARKNESS, Mary Christine Foxworthy,

GENTS TURNOUT: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

TURNOUT LADIES: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington,

TURNOUT SINGLE PONY: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 4. NON-MORGAN

WORKING SINGLE PONY: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 4. NON-MORGAN

TURNOUT ANTIQUE CARRIAGE: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

PICK YOUR ROUTE SINGLE HORSE: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane; 4. ENL'S PROMISE OF TROPHY, Mark & Diane Blask,

PICK YOUR ROUTE SINGLE PONY: 1. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN

FAULT & OUT OPEN: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 4. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

DOUBLE JEOPARDY: 1. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington,

FAMILY CLASS WORKING: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 3. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 4. SIX PENNY PIROUETTE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington,

CARRIAGE DOG: 1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

WORKING NOV HORSE: 1. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 2. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN

TURNOUT JR DRIVER: 1. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 2. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

WORKING JR DRIVER: 1. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 2. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

WORKING LADIES: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. HD HARKNESS, Mary Christine Foxworthy; 4. NON-MORGAN

WORKING GENTS: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN

RIDE/DRIVE COMBO: 1. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 4. NON-MORGAN

REINSMANSHIP SINGLE HORSE: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane; 3. HD HARKNESS, Mary Christine Foxworthy; 4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington,

REINSMANSHIP SINGLE PONY: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 3. NON-MORGAN

REINSMANSHIP JR DRIVER: 1. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

REINSMANSHIP NOV DRIVER: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington,

TOWN & COUNTRY OBST SINGLE PONY: 1. COZY'S COLE TYLER, Joyce E Miller; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Damian Hyde; 2. FRF BACKTALK, Stephen D Smith

CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 2. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Henry A Berns; 3. GLENMEADS SYMPHONY, Lynn & Steven Burch; 4. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet,

CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 2. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Henry A Berns; 3. GLENMEADS SYMPHONY, Lynn & Steven Burch; 4. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL SR HORSE: 1. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau; 2. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick; 3. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 4. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Henry A Berns,

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. HDP WARCHIEF, Paula Messier; 2. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Damian Hyde; 3. HWF CHARMED, Laurie A Cummings

CL PL JR EXH : 1. SARDE'S ROYAL LEGACY, Marie Frank; 2. WEATHERWELL SIR-PRIZE, L S Morgans; 3. R-J WHAM BEAU, Alyssa Muncy; 4. OLD OAK RARE EDITION, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo,

CL PL LADIES: 1. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, JME Morgans Inc; 2. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau, 33, WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick; 2. WEATHERWELL SIR-PRIZE, L S Morgans

CL PL CH: 1. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 2. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, JME Morgans Inc; 3. HDP WARCHIEF, Paula Messier; 4. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick



Dressage

INTRO 1 GREEN AS GRASS TEST 1: 1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby; 2. MILL CREEK UP TOWN GIRL, Kevin F & Nancy E Graves; 3. HD HARKNESS, Mary Christine Foxworthy; 4. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash,

INTRO 1 GREEN AS GRASS TEST 2: 1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby; 2. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash; 3. HD HARKNESS, Mary Christine Foxworthy

TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. MAR-ROBS LIBERTY BELLE, Christina Lisa Parker; 2. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg; 3. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby; 4. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash,

TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg; 2. MAR-ROBS LIBERTY BELLE, Christina Lisa Parker; 3. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby; 4. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde,

TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde; 2. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg; 3. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby

1ST LVL TEST 1: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

1ST LVL TEST 2; 2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

1ST LVL TEST 3: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

HIGH PERCENTAGE RIDE: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson



English Pleasure

AOTS ENG PL: 1. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, Debbie LaMay; 2. TRB NICK'S NORTHERN AIRE, Rachel A Brady

ENG PL 3-YR: 1. PINECREEKS GRAND ILLUSION, Michael & Mary Penn

ENG PL LADIES: 1. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 2. BJL COURAGEOUS, Barry Laub; 3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier; 4. MAIR'S JUST RIGHT, Lauren Brand,

ENG PL 4-YR: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. STAGE RAGE RUBY, Tina Lessnau

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Sa; 2. NIGHT ODYSSEY, L.S. Morgans Inc; 3. QVM MON CHERI, Katherine Mair; 4. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart,

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

W/T ENG PL: 1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, Olivia Richvalsky; 2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Laura L Kay; 3. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Stacey L Heidenreich

ENG PL AM: 1. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, JME Morgans Inc; 2. BJL COURAGEOUS, Barry Laub; 3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier; 4. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, Debbie LaMay,

ENG PL MARE: 1. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, Debbie LaMay

ENG PL S/G: 1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Diana Wold; 2. KILLARNEY'S REDEMPTION, Patricia A Baker

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. INNER VISION, Dawn Renee Bien; 2. TRB NICK'S NORTHERN AIRE, Rachel A Brady; 3. KILLARNEY'S REDEMPTION, Patricia A Baker

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. PINECREEKS GRAND ILLUSION, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. QVM MON CHERI, Katherine Mair; 2. NIGHT ODYSSEY, L.S. Morgans Inc; 3. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook; 4. STONECROFT ANTIDOTE, Benjamin Walstrom

ENG PL AM CH: 1. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, JME Morgans Inc; 2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier; 3. BJL COURAGEOUS, Barry Laub

W/T ENG PL CH: 1. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Stacey L Heidenreich; 2. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, Olivia Richvalsky; 3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Laura L Kay

ENG PL CH: 1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Diana Wold; 2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. RENAISSANCE MACHIAVELLI, Katie L Hill; 2. JACKET REQUIRED, Tommie N Mead; 3. FOOLISH GAMES, Kelly Proctor; 4. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster,

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. NKS VISION QUEST, Jessie Elizabeth Sammut; 2. COZY COLE COURAGEOUS, Catherine Knupp; 3. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose; 4. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, Ellery Walker,

HUNT PL S/G: 1. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich; 2. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern; 3. PINECREEK'S SHOWSON, Andrea Kiester; 4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy,

HUNT PL MARE: 1. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Jessica Kesterke; 2. RTH PERFECT STORM, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz; 3. LUCIAMORE, Wendy & Daniel Roose; 4. SUNFOREST REMEMBRANCE, Dr Armando & Diana Vicente,

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, JME Morgans Inc; 2. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Jessica Kesterke; 3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 4. JACKET REQUIRED, Tommie N Mead,

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane; 2. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman

HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser; 2. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz; 3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde; 4. JEBON'S IZZY COOL R WHAT, Bonnie J West,

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 2. SHAKER'S SHARIFF, Sally D Guyon Katherine L Guy; 3. SANDCASTLE RIPTIDE, John C & Karen E Harvie; 4. SCMF POLAR STAR, Cathleen Lee Baker

W/T HUNT PL SEC. A: 1. FAIR HAVEN FEDERAL XPRESS, Sara Heidenreich; 2. ASPENGLOW'S EVOLUTION, Aljak Acres; 3. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Debbie LaMay; 4. MILL CREEK UP TOWN GIRL, Kevin F & Nancy E Graves

AOTS HUNT PL: 1. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg; 2. SHAKER'S SHARIFF, Sally D Guyon Katherine L Guy; 3. HOLLYBROOK CASANOVA, Pamela A Walters-Whalon; 4. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson,

HUNT PL AM 18-49: 1. TETON REVELATION, Laura L Kay; 2. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich; 3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 4. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Jessica Kesterke,

HUNT PL AM 50 & OVER: 1. JACKET REQUIRED, Tommie N Mead; 2. HOLLYBROOK CASANOVA, Pamela A Walters-Whalon; 3. LCP STARS N' STRIPES, Erin & Marie Thomas; 4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington,

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. COZY'S JESSE JAMES, Doosie Cole; 2. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 3. PINECREEK'S SHOWSON, Andrea Kiester; 4. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, JME Morgans Inc,

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. RARE AIRE, Marlena Klimkiewicz; 2. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan; 3. ROUNDABOUT ROLLS ROYCE, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern; 4. MAR-ROBS LIBERTY BELLE, Christina Lisa Parker,

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. HOLLYBROOK WHAMBUNCTIONS, Kristina Terry; 2. SANDCASTLE RIPTIDE, John C & Karen E Harvie; 3. PINECREEK'S SHOWSON, Andrea Kiester; 4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy,

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC: 1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde; 2. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz; 3. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser

HUNT PL CH: 1. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich; 2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 3. TETON REVELATION, Laura L Kay; 4. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B,

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser; 2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane; 3. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER: 1. NKS VISION QUEST, Jessie Elizabeth Sammut; 2. COZY COLE COURAGEOUS, Catherine Knupp; 3. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose; 4. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, Ellery Walker

W/T HUNT PL CH: 1. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 2. ASPENGLOW'S EVOLUTION, Aljak Acres; 3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 4. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17: 1. FOOLISH GAMES, Kelly Proctor; 2. RENAISSANCE MACHIAVELLI, Katie L Hill; 3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster; 4. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich; 2. TETON REVELATION, Laura L Kay; 3. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, JME Morgans Inc; 4. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Jessica Kesterke,

W/T HUNT PL SEC. B: 1. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 3. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich; 4. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi



In-Hand

AM MARES ANY AGE: 1. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen; 2. MJR ANISHANABE, Marilyn Chapman

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY: 1. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns; 2. MJR ANISHANABE, Marilyn Chapman

2-YR MARE: 1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 2. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen; 3. HDP AURORA, Tina Lessnau & Damian Hyde

JR CH MARE: 1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 2. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

3- & 4-YR MARE: 1. STAGE RAGE RUBY, Tina Lessnau; 2. REALITY'S GLORYANNA, Terry & Paula Brown; 3. BOXFORD BELLAIRE, Katherine M Kareus

SR CH MARE: 1. STAGE RAGE RUBY, Tina Lessnau; 2. REALITY'S GLORYANNA, Terry & Paula Brown

GR CH MARE: 1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 2. STAGE RAGE RUBY, Tina Lessnau

WESTERN IN-HAND: 1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson; 3. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman; 4. CEDAR CREEK XANADU, Fred & Deanna Searls,

AM GELDING ANY AGE: 1. DREAMAKER SHAMAN, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stephen D Smith

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. FRF BACKTALK, Stephen D Smith; 2. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Damian Hyde; 3. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Martha & Bryn Edwards

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier; 2. ABILITY, Showcase Stables, Inc; 3. DREAMAKER SHAMAN, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

GR CH GELDING: 1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier; 2. ABILITY, Showcase Stables, Inc

SPORT HORSE SUITABILTY 4 & UNDER: 1. PINECREEK'S HANALEI BAY, Cashell & Chad Southwick; 2. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster; 3. JEBON'S IZZY COOL R WHAT, Bonnie J West

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 5 & OVER: 1. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose; 2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 3. PINECREEK'S SHOWSON, Andrea Kiester; 4. LQ PRIMROSE, Patricia S Frigon,

GR CH SPORT HORSE: 1. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose; 2. PINECREEK'S HANALEI BAY, Cashell & Chad Southwick

2-YR STALLION: 1. YE OLD RUMPLE MINEZ, Katherine M Kareus

JR CH STALLION: 1. YE OLD RUMPLE MINEZ, Katherine M Kareus

3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham; 2. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Debbie LaMay

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. KILLARNEY'S REDEMPTION, Patricia A Baker

SR CH STALLION: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham

GR CH STALLION: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham



Miscellaneous

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER: 1. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham; 2. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, Ellery Walker; 3. MILL CREEK UP TOWN GIRL, Kevin F & Nancy E Graves; 4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller,

ROAD HACK: 1. EQUINOX ROBERTA, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose; 3. HAWKWOOD HIGH COMMAND, Linda & Lindsey Greenfelder

TRAIL W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. CONTROL YOUR DESTINY, Lorene A Marino-Beasley; 2. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham; 3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman,

TRAIL NOVICE HORSE: 1. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman

TRAIL AM: 1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers; 2. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman; 3. MAR-ROBS LIBERTY BELLE, Christina Lisa Parker

TRAIL OPEN STAKE: 1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman; 2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers

LOW WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

LOW WORKING OVER FENCES 2: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

LOW WORKING HUNT UNDER SADDLE: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

HUNTER HACK: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 1: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson



Pleasure Driving

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC: 1. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde

PL DRIV OPEN: 1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 2. SIGNET'S SUPREME LEGACY, Showcase Stables, Inc; 3. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 4. CKH SPIRITED GIFT, JME Morgans Inc,

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. TRB AMORE MIA, Rachel A Brady

PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Martha & Bryn Edwards; 2. UVM LIBERTY FOR ALL, Robin Molaskey Herrick, 43, BOXFORD BELLAIRE, Katherine M Kareus

PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham; 2. STAGE RAGE RUBY, Tina Lessnau

PL DRIV AM: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn

PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Sa

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 2. SIGNET'S SUPREME LEGACY, Showcase Stables, Inc

PL DRIV CH: 1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Robin Molaskey Herrick

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Sa

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham; 2. UVM LIBERTY FOR ALL, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 3. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Martha & Bryn Edwards; 4. BOXFORD BELLAIRE, Katherine M Kareus



Park Harness

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC: 1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE STAKE: 1. WATCH ME DANCE, Sally Sliman

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson; 2. PINECREEK'S NOBLE COMET, Doosie Cole

PARK SADDLE AM: 1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE STAKE: 1. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Dale M Nielson Living Trust

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson; 2. PINECREEK'S NOBLE COMET, Doosie Cole



Western Pleasure

WALK/TROT WEST PL: 1. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham; 2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 3. FAIR HAVEN FEDERAL XPRESS, Sara Heidenreich; 4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal,

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. PURE COUNTRY PRIME TIME, George E & Sue Ann Budwit; 2. HAMPSHIRE BOLD ENDEAVOR, Kevin F & Nancy E Graves; 3. FTF IN HIS TIME, Tamara L King; 4. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg,

WEST PL S/G: 1. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 2. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 3. E B BRASS RING, Janet Southwick; 4. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers,

WEST PL MARE: 1. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham; 2. HAMPSHIRE SWEET COMMOTION, Nancy Brownrigg; 3. FLINTWOOD IT'S ABOUT TIME, Amy F Tomlin; 4. QUADRIGA'S STAR KISS, Jayne E & Tod G Cook,

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Michael Wahl & Judi Corbin; 2. FUTURITY CHEERFUL MARK, Christopher & Cathy Knupp; 3. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, Ellery Walker; 4. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington,

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Thomas & Lisa Torok; 2. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel; 3. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau; 4. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington,

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Richard C Weaver; 2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane; 3. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. PURE COUNTRY PRIME TIME, George E & Sue Ann Budwit; 2. HAMPSHIRE BOLD ENDEAVOR, Kevin F & Nancy E Graves; 3. FLINTWOOD IT'S ABOUT TIME, Amy F Tomlin

WEST PL AM 50 & OVER: 1. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham; 2. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington; 3. QUADRIGA'S STAR KISS, Jayne E & Tod G Cook, 44, DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Deloise M Mitchell

WEST PL AM 18-49: 1. E B BRASS RING, Janet Southwick; 2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers; 3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Lynda Graves; 4. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. PURE COUNTRY PRIME TIME, George E & Sue Ann Budwit; 2. FTF IN HIS TIME, Tamara L King; 3. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans; 4. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. FUTURITY CHEERFUL MARK, Christopher & Cathy Knupp; 2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 3. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington Kaitlin E; 4. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

WEST PL AOTS: 1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers; 2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson

WEST PL YOUTH: 1. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau; 2. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas

WEST PL GENTS: 1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers; 2. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Lauren Mickle Patricia Mickle-; 3. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

WEST PL LADIES: 1. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 2. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Lauren Mickle Patricia Mickle-; 3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal; 4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

W/T WEST PL CH: 1. FAIR HAVEN FEDERAL XPRESS, Sara Heidenreich; 2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal; 3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Thomas & Lisa Torok

WEST PL AM CH: 1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers; 2. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy; 3. E B BRASS RING, Janet Southwick; 4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel; 2. FUTURITY CHEERFUL MARK, Christopher & Cathy Knupp; 3. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau; 4. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington Kaitlin E

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Richard C Weaver; 2. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman; 3. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane; 4. PURE COUNTRY PRIME TIME, George E & Sue Ann Budwit

WEST PL CH: 1. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 2. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans; 3. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers; 4. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy


Equitation

ADULT HUNTER SEAT : 1. Katherine Guyon; 2. Diane Martin; 3. Wendy Roose

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Carrie Eby

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Jordan Cusumano; 2. Jessie Elizabeth Sammut; 3. Kelly Proctor; 4. Becca Peacock

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Jessica Rusnock; 2. Katie L Lash

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Kaitlyn Harrington

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT: 1. Lauren Brand; 2. Katrina Kile

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. David Knupp; 2. Becca Peacock; 3. Marissa Klimkiewicz; 4. Jessie Elizabeth Sammut

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH: 1. Becca Peacock; 2. Marissa Klimkiewicz; 3. David Knupp; 4. Jessie Elizabeth Sammut

HUNTER SEAT 14-15: 1. Jordan Cusumano; 2. Leah C Soubel; 3. Katie L Hill; 4. Melissa Torok

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH: 1. Jordan Cusumano; 2. Lindsey Greenfelder; 3. Kelly Proctor; 4. Leah C Soubel

HUNTER SEAT 16-17: 1. Lindsey Greenfelder; 2. Sara Randall; 3. Chelsea Bickerstaff; 4. Nicole Bochenek

LEADLINE: 1. Kayla Wallich; 2. Aleana Graves; 3. Breanne Tripp; 4. Madison Terry

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Katie L Lash

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH: 1. Katie L Lash

SADDLE SEAT 14-15: 1. Lauren Brand

SADDLE SEAT 16-17: 1. Ashley Dragan; 2. Jessica Rusnock

SADDLE SEAT CH 14-17: 1. Ashley Dragan; 2. Jessica Rusnock; 3. Lauren Brand

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Jessica Rusnock; 2. Benjamin Walstrom

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Sara Heidenreich; 2. Jenny Miller; 3. Shelby Martin; 4. Myriah Martin

W/T HUNTER SEAT SEC. A: 1. Sara Heidenreich; 2. Shelby Martin; 3. Jessie Graves; 4. Abbie Cornelius

W/T HUNTER SEAT SEC. B: 1. Jenny Miller; 2. Myriah Martin; 3. Marie Wallich; 4. Abigail D Jacobi

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Annie Thurber; 2. Cameron Kay; 3. Sara Heidenreich; 4. Olivia Richvalsky

W/T WESTERN SEAT: 1. Sara Heidenreich; 2. Madison Memering; 3. Jenny Miller, 34, Myriah Martin

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Sara Heidenreich; 2. Madison Memering; 3. Shelby Martin; 4. Marie Wallich

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT: 1. Rachel Keidan; 2. Olivia Richvalsky; 3. Sara Heidenreich; 4. Cameron Kay

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Ellery Walker; 2. Christopher Knupp; 3. Alaina Hardie; 4. Meghan Hanrahan

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER CH: 1. Meghan Hanrahan; 2. Ellery Walker; 3. Christopher Knupp

WESTERN SEAT 14-15: 1. Melissa Torok; 2. Leah C Soubel; 3. Kelsey Rau

WESTERN SEAT 14-17 CH: 1. Leah C Soubel; 2. Kaitlyn Harrington; 3. Kelsey Rau; 4. Melissa Torok

WESTERN SEAT 16-17: 1. Kaitlyn Harrington; 2. Chelsea Bickerstaff

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works