Show Results

Michigan All-Morgan

July 16th, 2008

Dates: July 10-13, 2008
Location: Detroit, Michigan
Judges: Loretta Brown, Richard Boulé, Maryal Barnett

Carriage Driving
CARR TURNOUT

1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington
3. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

CARR WORKING
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

CARR DESIGNER REINSMANSHIP
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN

1. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick
2. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall
2. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Karen Randall-Kristal

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick
2. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall
3. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Karen Randall-Kristal

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL SR HORSE

1. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
2. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau
3. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
4. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Karen Randall-Kristal

CL PL JR HORSE
1. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

CL PL JR EXH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
3. RAE OF LIGHT, Jessica & Tresa Spack
4. DAILY DOUBLE, Taylor Ashley White

CL PL LADIES
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
3. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau
4. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Karen Randall-Kristal

CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. HDP WILDCHILD, Damian Hyde

CL PL CH
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
3. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau
4. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

Dressage
DRESS GREEN AS GRASS TEST 1

1. SABRE DANCE, Terri Bennett
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
3. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner
4. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser

DRESS GREEN AS GRASS TEST 2
1. SABRE DANCE, Terri Bennett
2. VQM CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Maril Zbik
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
4. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Cheryl Depner

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
2. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
3. KH D'ORO, Betty L & Gene H Hoth
4. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby

HIGH PERCENTAGE RIDE
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1
1. BONNIE LEE MONA LISA, Linda Delene
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 3
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. BONNIE LEE MONA LISA, Linda Delene

English Pleasure
ENG PL AOTS

1. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

ENG PL LADIES
1. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
3. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Martha & Bryn Edwards
4. LRCM GYPSY ROSE, Dawn Shimel

ENG PL 4-YR
1. LBJ UNDERCOVER ANGEL, Janet Thurber

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHANGE OF HEART, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Laura L Kay
2. MEM STAR SEARCH, Michele Arkens

W/T ENG PL
1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
3. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
4. D-D-M NIGHT WIND, Richard, Betsy & Rachel Keidan

ENG PL AM
1. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
2. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart

ENG PL MARE
1. DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT, David L & Stephanie Draper
2. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

ENG PL S/G
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Marie Frank

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CHANGE OF HEART, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. SARDE'S SINFUL, Laura L Kay

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. LBJ UNDERCOVER ANGEL, Janet Thurber

ENG PL AM CH
1. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
2. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
3. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Martha & Bryn Edwards

W/T ENG PL CH
1. D-D-M NIGHT WIND, Richard, Betsy & Rachel Keidan
2. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
3. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
4. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves

ENG PL CH
1. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo
2. DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT, David L & Stephanie Draper
3. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17

1. HAMPSHIRE SERGEANT TIBB'S, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Jaklee Farm
3. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
4. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair

HUNT PL S/G
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best

HUNT PL MARE
1. FINANCE ME, Bobbie Jo Graham
2. CENTURY OAK RED HOT, Barbara Provencher
3. RJM'S ENGLISH ROSE, Tamara L King
4. BRIDGET JONES, George E & Sue Ann Budwit

HUNT PL LADIES
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
2. FINANCE ME, Bobbie Jo Graham
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. KOKOMO BAY, Becky & Kurtis Weger
2. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
4. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Peggy & Philip Alderman

W/T HUNT PL
1. KATHARINA, Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
3. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
4. STORYVILLE, Stacey L Heidenreich

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Megan Brunke
2. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Wendy & Daniel Roose
3. GRAYWOOD'S CORINNE, Deloise M Mitchell
4. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Jennifer & Kathy Rose

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. FINANCE ME, Bobbie Jo Graham
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. MISS MOONSHOT COMMAND, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL KEY, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

HUNT PL AOTS
1. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
4. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

HUNT PL AM 18-49
1. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
3. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich
4. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Leslie Anna Linvill

HUNT PL AM 50 & OVER
1. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser
2. VQM CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Maril Zbik
3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. CENTURY OAK RED HOT, Barbara Provencher

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann
2. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, John C Byrne & Jennifer Byrne
3. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich
4. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc
2. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
3. HAMPSHIRE GOOD AS IT GETS, Teri & Kevin Campbell
4. HAWKWOOD HIGH COMMAND, Brian & Elizabeth Bauer

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet
3. INNER VISION, Dawn Renee Bien
4. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC
1. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cheryl & Cassie Solberg
2. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Wendy & Daniel Roose

HUNT PL CH
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet
3. MISS MOONSHOT COMMAND, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. KOKOMO BAY, Becky & Kurtis Weger
2. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Megan Brunke
4. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. HVK GEMINI, Grande L Farms LLC
2. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cheryl & Cassie Solberg
2. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
3. COZY COLE COURAGEOUS, Catherine Knupp
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Jaklee Farm
3. THE APPRENTICE, Lisa H Dilts
4. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC

HUNT PL AM CH
1. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann
2. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich
3. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Leslie Anna Linvill
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon

In-Hand
AM IN-HAND

1. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. TREBLE'S BY DESIGN, Playmor Farm LLC
2. KSS MAXIMUS, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

GR CH STALLION
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
2. TREBLE'S BY DESIGN, Playmor Farm LLC

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC
2. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

5 & OVER GELDING
1. ABILITY, Showcase Stables, Inc

GR CH GELDING
1. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC
2. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 4 & UNDER
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
2. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 5 & OVER
1. SPRING HOLLOW MERLIN, Jennifer & Christopher Vida
2. MISS MOONSHOT COMMAND, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser

GR CH SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. SPRING HOLLOW MERLIN, Jennifer & Christopher Vida
2. MISS MOONSHOT COMMAND, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline
2 & UNDER MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher,

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

5 & OVER MARE
1. DREAMAKER MYSTIC MOON, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

GR CH MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
2. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER

1. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel
2. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
4. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster

HUNTER HACK
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde
4. VQM CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Maril Zbik

ROAD HACK
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Robert B Morgan
3. HAWKWOOD HIGH COMMAND, Brian & Elizabeth Bauer

TRAIL W/T
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok

TRAIL NOVICE HORSE
1. KONZA'S FIRST WILD EMBER, Linda LeDuc
2. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Averett Best
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

TRAIL JR EXH
1. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
2. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt

TRAIL AM
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

TRAIL OPEN STAKE
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES I
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
2. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde
3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

LOW WORKING O/FENCES 2
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton

LOW WORKING UNDER SADDLE
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES I
1. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2
1. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

Pleasure Driving
UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC

1. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. WHITEMUD BILOXI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC
2. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Martha & Bryn Edwards

PL DRIV AM
1. RHB BE A SENSATION, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
3. HVK BEAU FLAIRE, Walter F & Janet Brown

PL DRIV LADIES
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart

PL DRIV CH
1. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Martha & Bryn Edwards

PL DRIV AM CH
1. RHB BE A SENSATION, Jeanne L & William C Tressler
2. HVK BEAU FLAIRE, Walter F & Janet Brown

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM

1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah Salmon

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE STAKE
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS CH
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah Salmon

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN

1. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Debbie LaMay

PARK SADDLE AM
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah Salmon
2. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson

PARK SADDLE CH
1. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Debbie LaMay
2. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson
3. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah Salmon

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL

1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
4. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS, Kirsten D & Wanda J Scharf
2. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster
3. FTF IN HIS TIME, Tamara L King
4. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay, Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

WEST PL S/G
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal

WEST PL MARE
1. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
2. FLINTWOOD IT'S ABOUT TIME, Amy F Tomlin

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
4. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
3. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey
4. MILLTOWN RACE TO FREEDOM, Maria Kang

WEST PL 3-YR
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Michael & Lori Hull
2. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL 4-YR
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, John & Belle Hufferd
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
4. SUGARLANE SKYWALKER, Tommie N Mead

WEST PL AM 50 & OVER
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Deloise M Mitchell
3. FLINTWOOD IT'S ABOUT TIME, Amy F Tomlin
4. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington

WEST PL AM 18-49
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington
4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. FOOLISH GAMES, Kelly Proctor
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS, Kirsten D & Wanda J Scharf
4. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. FTF IN HIS TIME, Tamara L King
2. MILLTOWN RACE TO FREEDOM, Maria Kang
3. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau
4. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Marsana R Lovell

WEST PL AOTS
1. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington
2. SUGARLANE SKYWALKER, Tommie N Mead
3. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Deloise M Mitchell
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MILLTOWN RACE TO FREEDOM, Maria Kang
3. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL GENTS
1. FTF IN HIS TIME, Tamara L King

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
3. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal

W/T WEST PL CH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok

WEST PL AM CH
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
3. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. SUGARLANE SKYWALKER, Tommie N Mead
3. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS, Kirsten D & Wanda J Scharf
3. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL

1. Marie Wallich
2. Carrie Eby
3. Betty Hoth
4. Amelia M Sibrt

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT
1. Jenny Byrne
2. Kelly Proctor
3. Marie Wallich
4. David Knupp

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Alyssa Mediate

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Amelia M Sibrt
2. Melissa Torok
3. Meghan Hanrahan
4. Leah C Soubel

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Katie L Lash
2. Emily Vlisides
3. Taylor Ashley White

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Miranda Hope Hengy
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Marie Wallich
4. Jenny Miller

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. David Knupp
2. Danielle M Dilts
3. Jessica Best
4. Jessie Elizabeth Sammut

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Kelly Proctor
2. Megan LeDuc
3. Paige Bickerstaff
4. Elizabeth Germaine

HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Marie Wallich
2. Jenny Miller
3. Gabrielle Graves
4. Morgan P McMillon

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17
1. Megan LeDuc
2. Danielle M Dilts
3. Kelly Proctor
4. David Knupp

LEADLINE
1. Kira Gendjar
2. Breann Tripp
3. Aiden Gulati
4. Kate Faglie

MHMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Melissa Torok
2. Jenny Miller
3. Nikki Liedel

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Miranda Hope Hengy
2. Jessica Best
3. Rachel Elizabeth Bauer

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Jennifer Arkens

SADDLE SEAT 14-15
1. Lyssa Bomgaars

SADDLE SEAT 16-17
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Alyssa Mediate
3. Sarah Shimmer

SADDLE SEAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Jennifer Arkens

SADDLE SEAT CH 14-17
1. Sarah Shimmer
2. Jordan Cusumano
3. Alyssa Mediate
4. Katie L Lash

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Jennifer Arkens
2. Taylor Ashley White
3. Lyssa Bomgaars

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. Cassandra Solberg
3. Kathleen Knupp
4. Paige McMillon

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Abby Cornelius
3. Kaylan Marie Hayman
4. Paige McMillon

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Emma Hayman
2. Alena Graves
3. Hannah McBain, 44, Clara Maxam

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Emma Hayman
2. Clara Maxam
3. Hannah McBain
4. Alena Graves

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Madison Memering
3. Cassidy Pennington
4. Mitchell Memering

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Madison Memering
3. Mitchell Memering

WESTERN CH 14-17
1. Melissa Torok
2. Frances Iyer
3. Leah C Soubel
4. Kelsey Rau

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Amelia M Sibrt
2. Jenny Miller
3. Marie Wallich
4. Colton Arnett

WESTERN SEAT 14-15
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Alaina Hardy
3. Christopher Knupp

WESTERN SEAT 16-17
1. Melissa Torok
2. Leah C Soubel
3. Frances Iyer
4. Carrie Eby

WESTERN SEAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Jenny Miller
2. Amelia M Sibrt
3. Marie Wallich

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works