Show Results

Michigan All-Morgan

August 9th, 2007

Dates: July 12-15, 2007
Location: Corunna, Michigan
Judges: Harold Angell, Jonalyn Gwinup


Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT:
1. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington
4. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito

CARR PL DRIV WORKING:
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito
3. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito
4. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington

CARR DESIGNER REINSMANSHIP:
1. NOBILITYS GRAND ALLEGRO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito
2. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. SUGARLANE SIR CHARLES, Douglas & Carrie Pennington
4. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet
2. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick
2. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet
3. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL SR HORSE:
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
3. FATEFUL HEART, Eckart Klumpp
4. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER:
1. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick
2. FATEFUL HEART, Eckart Klumpp

CL PL LADIES:
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
3. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Karen Randall-Kristal
4. HME SPECIAL FX, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied

CL PL CH:
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
3. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Karen Randall-Kristal
4. FATEFUL HEART, Eckart Klumpp


Dressage

DRESS INTRO I GREEN AS GRASS TEST 1:
1. KNOLLTOP'S FIRST EDITION, Brenda Aloff
2. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
3. LUCIAMORE, Wendy & Daniel Roose
4. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash

DRESS INTRO I GREEN AS GRASS TEST 2:
1. KNOLLTOP'S FIRST EDITION, Brenda Aloff
2. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
3. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash
4. LUCIAMORE, Wendy & Daniel Roose

TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi
2. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
3. CINDRA'S PEEK A BOO, Karen K DeBlaay
4. RAINTREE AMAZING GRACE, Betty L & Gene H Hoth

TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. CINDRA'S PEEK A BOO, Karen K DeBlaay
2. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
3. RAINTREE AMAZING GRACE, Betty L & Gene H Hoth
4. SPRING HOLLOW AUDAZ, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni

TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi
2. THE VEILED PROPHET, Sharyn G Eby & Caroline G Eby
3. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash
4. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis

1ST LVL TEST 1:
1. SPORTSPAGE, Ruth Badalucco
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. RAINTREE AMAZING GRACE, Betty L & Gene H Hoth
4. CINDRA'S PEEK A BOO, Karen K DeBlaay

1ST LVL TEST 2:
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. SPORTSPAGE, Ruth Badalucco

1ST LVL TEST 3:
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. SPORTSPAGE, Ruth Badalucco

DRESS HI PERCENTAGE RIDE:
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. SPORTSPAGE, Ruth Badalucco
3. CINDRA'S PEEK A BOO, Karen K DeBlaay


English Pleasure

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. JDS SAFFRON FLAIRE, Tina Lessnau
2. HDP AURORA, Tina Lessnau & Damian Hyde

ENG PL LADIES:
1. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
3. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau
4. ULTRAS MAGIC MARKER, Annie & Marty Landry

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. PINECREEKS GRAND ILLUSION, Michael & Mary Penn

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
2. STONECROFT ANTIDOTE, Benjamin Walstrom
3. LOOKAWAY'S ANTOINETTE, Nicole & David Sanders
4. UPNORTH REGAL CRESCENT, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
2. WEATHERWELL SIR-PRIZE, L S Morgans
3. HOLLYBROOK SUPER STAR, Michael & Mary Penn
4. PINECREEK'S NOBLE COMET, Doosie Cole

W/T ENG PL:
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Laura L Kay
2. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
3. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau

ENG PL AM:
1. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
3. ULTRAS MAGIC MARKER, Annie & Marty Landry

ENG PL MARE:
1. UPNORTH REGAL CRESCENT, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

ENG PL S/G:
1. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
2. INNER VISION, Dawn Renee Bien

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
2. STONECROFT ANTIDOTE, Benjamin Walstrom
3. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
4. LOOKAWAY'S ANTOINETTE, Nicole & David Sanders

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. PINECREEKS GRAND ILLUSION, Michael & Mary Penn
2. JDS SAFFRON FLAIRE, Tina Lessnau

ENG PL AM CH:
1. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
2. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau

W/T ENG PL CH:
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Laura L Kay
2. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
3. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau

ENG PL CH:
1. INNER VISION, Dawn Renee Bien
2. UPNORTH REGAL CRESCENT, Jayne E & Tod G Cook


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. HYLEE BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS, MJ Sklenicka
2. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser
3. FOOLISH GAMES, Kelly Proctor
4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
2. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, Ellery Walker
3. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
4. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis

HUNT PL S/G:
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. COZY COLE RAMBO, Doosie Cole
3. CON-CENSUS BY LAW, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern
4. SHAKER'S SHARIFF, Sally D Guyon Katherine L Guyon

HUNT PL MARE:
1. MISS MOONSHOT COMMAND, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline
2. BJL HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Scott Nevers
3. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. COZY COLE RAMBO, Doosie Cole
2. SIXPENNYS CONSTANT MOTION, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
3. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose
4. SHAKER'S SHARIFF, Sally D Guyon Katherine L Guyon

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. CENTURY OAK SHOWTHYME, Robert & Muriel Herrick Dianne
3. EXPEDITION, Damian Hyde Thomas P Jacobi
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering

W/T HUNT PL SEC 1:
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi
4. LUCIAMORE, Wendy & Daniel Roose

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. BJL HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Scott Nevers
2. COZY'S JOSHUA, Tamara Marks
3. SPRING HOLLOW AUDAZ, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
4. WILLOW BAY VICTORIA, Lori S Rusinowski Courtney A Czarnik

HUNT PL AOTS:
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson
3. BJL HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Scott Nevers
4. RARE AIRE, Marlena Klimkiewicz

HUNT PL AM 18-49:
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. RARE AIRE, Marlena Klimkiewicz
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson
4. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley

HUNT PL AM 50 & OVER:
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. HOLLYBROOK CASANOVA, Pamela A Walters-Whalon
3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster
4. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster
3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde
4. MTN LAUREL WILLIAM HENRY, Carole & David Settle

HUNT PL NOV RIDER:
1. MISS MOONSHOT COMMAND, Dawn Shimel & Renee Moline
2. RARE AIRE, Marlena Klimkiewicz
3. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose
4. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Barbara E Bolser

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. COZY'S JESSE JAMES, Doosie Cole
3. FRF BACKTALK, Marissa Klimkiewicz
4. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius

UPHA HUNTER PL CLASSIC:
1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde
3. SUGARLANE SKYWALKER, Tommie N Mead
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering

HUNT PL CH:
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. COZY COLE RAMBO, Doosie Cole
3. FORESIGHT NWP, Helen & Laura Bhattacharyya
4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH:
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, Ellery Walker
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Lynda Graves
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

W/T HUNT PL CH:
1. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley
2. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
3. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH:
1. FOOLISH GAMES, Kelly Proctor
2. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster
3. HYLEE BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS, MJ Sklenicka
4. MTN LAUREL WILLIAM HENRY, Carole & David Settle

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. RARE AIRE, Marlena Klimkiewicz
3. BJL HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Scott Nevers
4. COZY'S JOSHUA, Tamara Marks

W/T HUNT PL SEC. 2:
1. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley
2. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
3. ARANWAY ARISTOCRAT, Mike Wahl
4. CONTROL YOUR DESTINY, Lorene A Marino-Beasley


In-Hand

AM IN-HAND:
1. DREAMAKER SHAMAN, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Wendy & Daniel Roose

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham

GR CH STALLION:
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham
2. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Wendy & Daniel Roose

WESTERN IN-HAND:
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson
4. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. JDS AS REQUIRED BY LAW, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi
2. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Martha & Bryn Edwards
3. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stephen D Smith

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. INNER VISION, Dawn Renee Bien
3. MJK FATAL CHARM, Donna L Mahoney
4. DREAMAKER SHAMAN, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

GR CH GELDING:
1. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. INNER VISION, Dawn Renee Bien

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER:
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Mark & Kimberly Memering
2. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
3. SUGARLANE SKYWALKER, Tommie N Mead

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER:
1. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster

SPORT HORSE SUIT CH:
1. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy

2 & UNDER MARE:
1. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. HDP AURORA, Tina Lessnau & Damian Hyde

GR CH MARE:
1. DREAMAKER MOONSHADOW, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. HDP AURORA, Tina Lessnau & Damian Hyde


Miscelleaneous

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER:
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, Ellery Walker
3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17:
1. FRF BACKTALK, Marissa Klimkiewicz
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. ALM SUNDANCE SIR PRIZE, Rebecca Peacock
4. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel

HUNTER HACK:
1. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi
2. SCMF POLAR STAR, Cathleen Lee Baker
3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
4. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton

ROAD HACK:
1. HOLLYBROOK THOMAS, Jennifer Rose

TRAIL W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. CONTROL YOUR DESTINY, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

TRAIL NOVICE HORSE:
1. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman
2. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. WILLOW BAY VICTORIA, Lori S Rusinowski Courtney A Czarnik

TRAIL JR EXH :
1. YE OLD CURIOUS GEORGE, Kelsey Rau
2. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

TRAIL AM:
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers
3. CRUIZINBERRY, Donna McGill

TRAIL OPEN STAKE:
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. CRUIZINBERRY, Donna McGill
3. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES:
1. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Martinson
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
4. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2:
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Martinson
3. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi
4. SCMF POLAR STAR, Cathleen Lee Baker

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE:
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
2. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Martinson
3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
4. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 1:
1. SCMF POLAR STAR, Cathleen Lee Baker
2. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2:
1. SCMF POLAR STAR, Cathleen Lee Baker
2. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE:
1. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi
2. SCMF POLAR STAR, Cathleen Lee Baker


Pleasure Driving

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC:
1. JDS SAFFRON FLAIRE, Tina Lessnau
2. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stephen D Smith

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT, David L & Stephanie Draper
3. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Marian Doss

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. KOKOMO BAY, Becky & Kurtis Weger

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. SUGARLANE FINE LINE, Jon & Vicky Sweet
2. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Wendy & Daniel Roose

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Martha & Bryn Edwards

PL DRIV AM:
1. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham
3. SHAKER'S SHAKA, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust

PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER:
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
2. LOOKAWAY'S ANTOINETTE, Nicole & David Sanders

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. SHAKER'S SHAKA, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust

PL DRIV CH:
1. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT, David L & Stephanie Draper
3. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Marian Doss

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. SUGARLANE FINE LINE, Jon & Vicky Sweet
2. JDS SAFFRON FLAIRE, Tina Lessnau
3. LE FRENCH TOPAZ, Martha & Bryn Edwards
4. KOKOMO BAY, Becky & Kurtis Weger

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham
2. SHAKER'S SHAKA, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS AM:
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC:
1. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE STAKE:
1. WHISPERING OOH-LA-LA, Equine Holdings LLC

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. STAGE RAGE RUBY, Tina Lessnau

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson
2. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE STAKE:
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson
2. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
3. STAGE RAGE RUBY, Tina Lessnau


Western Pleasure

W/T WEST PL:
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. ARANWAY ARISTOCRAT, Mike Wahl
3. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham
4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
2. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Debbie LaMay
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson,
4. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Richard C Weaver

WEST PL S/G:
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
4. MEMORIAL, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL MARE:
1. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
2. FLINTWOOD IT'S ABOUT TIME, Amy F Tomlin
3. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy
4. HVK CINNABAR, Debbie LaMay

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
3. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, Ellery Walker
4. FRIVOLOUS MOTION, Patricia S Bates

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
2. MILLTOWN RACE TO FREEDOM, Maria Kang
3. ALM SUNDANCE SIR PRIZE, Rebecca Peacock
4. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel

WEST PL 3-YR:
1. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Debbie LaMay
2. KNOLLTOP'S FACT FINDER, Michael & Lori Hull

WEST PL 4-YR:
1. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Richard C Weaver
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito
3. FRIVOLOUS MOTION, Patricia S Bates
4. J-D'S MARNI, L J & Jennifer Guillory

WEST PL AM 50 & OVER:
1. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington Kaitlin E
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
4. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

WEST PL AM 18-49:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers
3. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. MILLTOWN RACE TO FREEDOM, Maria Kang
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson
3. FRIVOLOUS MOTION, Patricia S Bates
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. MILLTOWN RACE TO FREEDOM, Maria Kang
2. FTF IN HIS TIME, Tamara L King
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

WEST PL AOTS :
1. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington Kaitlin E
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Dawn Jacobson
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito

WEST PL YOUTH:
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
3. MORGANDALE SPITFIRE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

WEST PL GENTS:
1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers
2. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. MEMORIAL, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL LADIES:
1. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
3. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
4. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Patricia S Bates

W/T WEST PL CH:
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham

WEST PL AM CH:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. SVM PAC-MAN, Rosemary Martineau Laurie Wied
3. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Barbara & Scott Nevers
4. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
2. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
3. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel
4. FUTURITY CHEERFUL MARK, Christopher & Cathy Knupp

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Debbie LaMay
2. KNOLLTOP'S FACT FINDER, Michael & Lori Hull
3. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Richard C Weaver
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, Edward & Margaret McMahon Jane McMahon Devito

WEST PL CH:
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
3. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Cynthia L Harrington Kaitlin E


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Caroline Eby
2. Valerie Davis

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Kelly Proctor
2. Rebecca Peacock
3. Jordan Cusumano
. Valerie Davis

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Melissa Torok
2. Rebecca Peacock
3. Lindsey Greenfelder
4. Marie Wallich

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Evan Arnett

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Ellery Walker
2. Monica Pagani
3. Gabrielle Graves
4. Taylor White

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH:
1. David Knupp
2. Gabrielle Weles
3. Monica Pagani
4. Amelia M Sibrt

HUNTER SEAT 14-15:
1. Rebecca Peacock
2. Leah C Soubel
3. Marissa Klimkiewicz
4. Paige Bickerstaff

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH:
1. Lindsey Greenfelder
2. Rebecca Peacock
3. Jordan Cusumano
4. Kali Hutchinson

HUNTER SEAT 16-17:
1. Lindsey Greenfelder
2. Jordan Cusumano
3. Kali Hutchinson
4. Kelly Proctor

LEADLINE:
1. Lily Artz
2. Breann Tripp
3. Perry Cornelius
4. Alena Graves

MJMHA MEDAL HUNTER SEAT:
1. Kali Hutchinson
2. Lindsey Greenfelder
3. David Knupp

MJMHA MEDAL SADDLE SEAT:
1. Annie Thurber

MJMHA MEDAL WESTERN SEAT:
1. Kali Hutchinson
2. Lindsey Greenfelder

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Annie Thurber
2. Andrea Goudie
3. Jennifer Arkens
4. Taylor White

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH:
1. Annie Thurber
2. Jennifer Arkens
3. Andrea Goudie
4. Taylor White

SADDLE SEAT 14-15:
1. Katie L Lash
2. Sarah Shimmer

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH:
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Katie L Lash

SADDLE SEAT 16-17:
1. Jordan Cusumano

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Sarah Shimmer
2. Jordan Cusumano

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Miranda Hope Hengy
2. Kayla Wallich
3. Abbie Cornelius
4. Jenny Miller

W/T HUNTER SEAT SEC. 1:
1. Abigail D Jacobi
2. Kira Martinsky
3. Mariah Knight
4. Ariel Newton

W/T HUNTER SEAT SEC. 2:
1. Jessica Marino
2. Jenny Miller
3. Abbie Cornelius
4. Terry Morgan

W/T SADDLE SEAT:
1. Cameron Kay

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Cameron Kay

W/T WESTERN SEAT:
1. Nikki Liedel
2. Madison Memering
3. Jenny Miller
4. Kayla Wallich

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Jenny Miller
2. Madison Memering
3. Nicolette Beasley
4. Nikki Liedel

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Ellery Walker
2. Marie Wallich
3. Christopher Knupp
4. Amelia M Sibrt

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER CH:
1. Ellery Walker
2. Meghan Hanrahan
3. Marie Wallich
4. Amelia M Sibrt

WESTERN SEAT 14-15:
1. Leah C Soubel
2. Kelsey Rau
3. Rebecca Peacock
4. Alaina Hardie

WESTERN SEAT 14-17 CH:
1. Kali Hutchinson
2. Melissa Torok
3. Leah C Soubel
4. Rebecca Peacock

WESTERN SEAT 16-17:
1. Kali Hutchinson
2. Melissa Torok
3. Valerie Davis
4. Stephanie Merollis

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works