Show Results

Mid-A Morgan

July 8th, 2007

Dates: June 27-30, 2007
Location: Lexington, Virginia
Judges: Sandy Sessink, Garn Walker, Cynthia Lytle, Kail Lynn Palmer-Miller, Beth Barritt


Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV:
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. ML'S I WANNA TALK AB'T ME, James & Robin M McBeath
4. TARA'S SAN PEDRO, Alexis E Armour

CARR TURNOUT SEC A:
1. WF REMINGTON, Katherine Ricci
2. TARA'S SAN PEDRO, Alexis E Armour

CARR TURNOUT SEC B:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. SUNNY ACRES EBONY NITE, Bernard & Lore Homer
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR REINSMANSHIP SEC. A:
1. WF REMINGTON, Katherine Ricci
2. ML'S I WANNA TALK AB'T ME, James & Robin M McBeath
3. TARA'S SAN PEDRO, Alexis E Armour

CARR REINSMANSHIP SEC B:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. SUNNY ACRES EBONY NITE, Bernard & Lore Homer
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR REVERSE PSYCH SEC B:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. SUNNY ACRES EBONY NITE, Bernard & Lore Homer
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR TOWN & COUNTRY SEC B:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. SUNNY ACRES EBONY NITE, Bernard & Lore Homer
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR PL DRIV SEC A:
1. WF REMINGTON, Katherine Ricci
2. ML'S I WANNA TALK AB'T ME, James & Robin M McBeath
3. TARA'S SAN PEDRO, Alexis E Armour

CARR CH SEC A:
1. WF REMINGTON, Katherine Ricci
2. TARA'S SAN PEDRO, Alexis E Armour

CARR PL DRIV SEC B:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. SUNNY ACRES EBONY NITE, Bernard & Lore Homer

CARR CH SEC B:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. SUNNY ACRES EBONY NITE, Bernard & Lore Homer


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord

CL PL DRIV MARE:
1. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
2. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani

CL PL DRIV S/G:
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia Lloyd
4. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Benjamin Kaufman

CL PL DRIV OPEN CH:
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
4. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia Lloyd


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL AOTS:
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
2. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve
3. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto
4. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner

CL PL 13 & UNDER:
1. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
2. COALITION PARTY LINE, Sue Stroud

CL PL 14-17:
1. NBN PERFECT TIMING, Barbara Young
2. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
3. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto
4. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones

CL PL OPEN MARE:
1. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan
2. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
3. W-B EMBELLISHMINT, Maria & Richard Bernard
4. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto

CL PL OPEN S/G:
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller
3. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve
4. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes

CL PL CH:
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve
3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Larry Darrell Page
4. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan
2. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
3. NBN PERFECT TIMING, Barbara Young
4. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones


Dressage

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A:
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
4. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. SEP PETER PAN, Carol A Brown
3. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake
4. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy

TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. STATESMANS SIGNATURE, Marthe Reynolds
2. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
3. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
3. SEP PETER PAN, Carol A Brown
4. STATESMANS SIGNATURE, Marthe Reynolds

TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
2. SPRING HOLLOW RAINDANCER, Rebecca S Douglass
3. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
4. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

FIRST LVL TEST 1:
1. SPRING HOLLOW RAINDANCER, Rebecca S Douglass
2. SPRING HOLLOW NIGHT MAGIC, Devon Shoemake
3. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

FIRST LVL TEST 3:
1. SPRING HOLLOW NIGHT MAGIC, Devon Shoemake

FIRST LVL TEST 4:
1. SPRING HOLLOW NIGHT MAGIC, Devon Shoemake

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A:
1. SEP PETER PAN, Carol A Brown
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake
4. C-MY SANDALWOOD DOLLY, B Frank & Deanna J Nowicki

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B:
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake
3. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
4. SEP PETER PAN, Carol A Brown

TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR EXH:
1. MARLE HILL MAJ'S FIRST ED, Audrey Hatchell

TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
2. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
3. W H MASAI, Patricia L West

TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
2. MARLE HILL MAJ'S FIRST ED, Audrey Hatchell
3. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
4. SEP PETER PAN, Carol A Brown

TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. STATESMANS SIGNATURE, Marthe Reynolds
2. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. STATESMANS SIGNATURE, Marthe Reynolds
2. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
3. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
4. SPRING HOLLOW RAINDANCER, Rebecca S Douglass

FIRST LVL TEST 1 OR 2:
1. SPRING HOLLOW NIGHT MAGIC, Devon Shoemake
2. SPRING HOLLOW RAINDANCER, Rebecca S Douglass
3. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

DRESS INTRO LVL CH:
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

DRESS TRAIN LVL CH:
1. STATESMANS SIGNATURE, Marthe Reynolds
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

DRESS 1ST LVL CH:
1. SPRING HOLLOW NIGHT MAGIC, Devon Shoemake
2. SPRING HOLLOW RAINDANCER, Rebecca S Douglass


English Pleasure

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. HVK NOBLE TOPIC, Herbert V Kohler
2. BW SHREK, Pinnacle Holdings Jerry L Melc
3. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, William Vidler

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M
2. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer

ENG PL AM MARE:
1. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge
2. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

ENG PL AM S/G:
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. TRINITY SO RARE, Jessica Lynn Mann Patricia Man
3. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
4. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, William Vidler

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. EXTREMELEE, C A Tony Lee III
2. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
3. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Herbert V Kohler
4. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

ENG PL MARE:
1. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown
2. CBMF INFATUATION, Copper Beech LLC
3. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard

ENG PL JR EXH:
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump
2. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
3. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell
4. BLINK OF AN EYE, Brittany Renee Nugent

ENG PL LADIES:
1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Katrina L Wood
2. KRISKROFT CHOIRBOY, Playmor Farm LLC
3. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard
4. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

ENG PL AM CH:
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
3. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge
4. TRINITY SO RARE, Jessica Lynn Mann Patricia Man

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT:
1. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Benjamin Kaufman
2. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto
3. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell
4. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. EXTREMELEE, C A Tony Lee III
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump
2. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
3. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell |
4. BLINK OF AN EYE, Brittany Renee Nugent

ENG PL OPEN CH:
1. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown
2. CBMF INFATUATION, Copper Beech LLC
3. KRISKROFT CHOIRBOY, Playmor Farm LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund
2. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MPC CHRISTMAS SERANADE, Elizabeth T Peccatiello
4. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Jennifer Kaczmarek

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. KINZU'S WHISTLE DIXIE, Kathleen Pierce
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
2. SBK SASHA'S BEAU, The Brown/Klein Family
3. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Jennifer Kaczmarek
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

HUNT PL MARE:
1. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
2. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
3. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom
4. BJL MEMORIES, Dan Pavan

HUNT PL AOTS:
1. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo
2. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom

HUNT PL 14-17:
1. CARREG WEN NOCTURNAL HAWK, Alyssa Peechatka
2. SONATINA DOLCE, Kelly Simpson
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER:
1. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
2. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson
3. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
4. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

HUNT PL AM S/G:
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
4. SBK SASHA'S BEAU, The Brown/Klein Family

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. KINZU'S WHISTLE DIXIE, Kathleen Pierce
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
3. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown

HUNT PL S/G:
1. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo
4. W H MASAI, Patricia L West

HUNT PL AM MARE:
1. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
2. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund
3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
4. MPC CHRISTMAS SERANADE, Elizabeth T Peccatiello

HUNT PL OPEN CH:
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway
3. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC
4. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH:
1. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
2. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson
3. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh

W/T PL HUNT 10 & 11:
1. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole
2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
3. ML'S I WANNA TALK AB'T ME, James & Robin M McBeath

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. SBK SASHA'S BEAU, The Brown/Klein Family
2. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Jennifer Kaczmarek
3. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
4. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER:
1. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables
2. SUNNY ACRES DARK SHADOWS, Brad V & Ann H Scussell
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
4. BLKORCHID WIND DANCER, Kevin & Eva Blankenhorn

HUNT PL 14-17 CH:
1. CARREG WEN NOCTURNAL HAWK, Alyssa Peechatka
2. SONATINA DOLCE, Kelly Simpson
3. WWF HEIR'S SENSATION, Amanda DuPont
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
2. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
3. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund
4. SBK SASHA'S BEAU, The Brown/Klein Family


In-Hand

2 & UNDER STALLION:
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. PMB JUSTIN TYME, Patricia Marie Brown

3 & OVER STALLION:
1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

GR CH STALLION:
1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

3 & UNDER GELDING:
1. HARWICH MAXIMUS, Alison O'Connor

4 & OVER GELDING:
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin
2. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
3. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Katrina L Wood
4. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo

GR CH GELDING:
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin
2. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard

2 & UNDER MARE:
1. ARBORIA REPRISE, William Vidler
2. HKS FLIRTATIOUS SPIRIT, Howard & Catherine Stump

3 & OVER MARE:
1. BOXFORD MAGDELINA, Steven J DeBolt
2. KGA MONTEGO BAY, Maggie Hood
3. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
4. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

GR CH MARE:
1. BOXFORD MAGDELINA, Steven J DeBolt
2. KGA MONTEGO BAY, Maggie Hood

SPORT HORSE STALLION OVER 3:
1. STATESMANS SIGNATURE, Marthe Reynolds

SPORT HORSE MARE OVER 3:
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. PMB MEADOWS SPRING DELITE, Patricia Marie Brown
4. AIKANE'S BELLOSSOM, Kimberly Fullerton

SPORT HORSE GELDING OVER 3:
1. SPRING HOLLOW RAINDANCER, Rebecca S Douglass
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. HARWICH MAXIMUS, Alison O'Connor
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

SPORT HORSE 3 & UNDER:
1. SPRING HOLLOW LEGEND, James E & Evelyn M Skillington
2. HARWICH MAXIMUS, Alison O'Connor
3. PMB JUSTIN TYME, Patricia Marie Brown


Miscellaneous

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY:
1. SPRING HOLLOW LEGEND, James E & Evelyn M Skillington
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

ROADSTER TO BIKE:
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz
2. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman
4. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH:
1. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

JR SHOWMANSHIP 14-17:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. CROSSLANE CHRISTMASQUIRE, Catherine Marie Stephenson
3. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt

JR SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER:
1. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells
4. TARA'S SAN PEDRO, Alexis E Armour

ROAD HACK:
1. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto
2. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH:
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz
2. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

JUMPER TABLE II SEC. 2 (B):
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy

JUMPER TABLE II SEC. 2(B):
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy

JUMPER TABLE III SEC. 2(A):
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy

JUMPER CH:
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy

LOW HUNTER O/F:
1. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
3. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

LOW HUNTER O/F:
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake
3. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

LOW HUNTER O/F:
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
3. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
3. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake

LOW HUNTER CH:
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. SPRING HOLLOW MORITA, Lori Shoemake

OPEN HUNTER O/F:
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

OPEN HUNTER O/F:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
3. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

OPEN HUNTER O/F:
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
3. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

OPEN HUNTER U/S:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

OPEN HUNTER CH:
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

HUNTER HACK AM:
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. C-MY SANDALWOOD DOLLY, B Frank & Deanna J Nowicki

HUNTER HACK AM U/S:
1. C-MY SANDALWOOD DOLLY, B Frank & Deanna J Nowicki
2. WINDY COVE PAISLEY, Arthur McDonough
3. LTS TAYLOR LEE, Johnna R Chenail
4. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK AM:
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. LTS TAYLOR LEE, Johnna R Chenail
3. WINDY COVE PAISLEY, Arthur McDonough
4. C-MY SANDALWOOD DOLLY, B Frank & Deanna J Nowicki

AM HUNTER HACK CH:
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. C-MY SANDALWOOD DOLLY, B Frank & Deanna J Nowicki

BEGINNER HUNTER U/S:
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. BATTERSEA FRED YORK, Paula & Michael Stoltz
3. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
4. AIKANE'S BELLOSSOM, Kimberly Fullerton

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS:
1. BATTERSEA FRED YORK, Paula & Michael Stoltz
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
3. PMB MEADOWS SPRING DELITE, Patricia Marie Brown
4. AIKANE'S BELLOSSOM, Kimberly Fullerton

BEGINNER HUNTER O/F:
1. BATTERSEA FRED YORK, Paula & Michael Stoltz
2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
4. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

BEGINNER HUNTER CH:
1. BATTERSEA FRED YORK, Paula & Michael Stoltz
2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare

JR EXH HUNTER O/F:
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy

JR EXH HUNTER O/F:
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

JR EXH HUNTER O/F:
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

JR EXH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

JR EXH HUNT CH:
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy

MEDIUM HUNTER O/F:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

MEDIUM HUNTER O/F:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

MEDIUM HUNTER O/F:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

MEDIUM HUNTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

HUNTER HACK:
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
2. WF REMINGTON, Katherine Ricci

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE:
1. WINDY COVE PAISLEY, Arthur McDonough
2. KINGS MORNING SON, Alexis E Armour
3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
4. WF REMINGTON, Katherine Ricci

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK:
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
3. WINDY COVE PAISLEY, Arthur McDonough
4. KINGS MORNING SON, Alexis E Armour

HUNTER HACK CH:
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
2. WINDY COVE PAISLEY, Arthur McDonough

REINING NON PRO:
1. DISCO PATRICIA, Joseph & Ellen Palillo

REINING OPEN:
1. DISCO FEVER, Cindy Nord


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV S/G:
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler

PL DRIV MARE:
1. PAF ECSTASY, Copper Beech LLC
2. HRH ENCHANTMENT, Harold R Hoover
3. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. MIYAKE, Copper Beech LLC
2. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Katrina L Wood
3. HKS FLIRTATIOUS SPIRIT, Howard & Catherine Stump

PL DRIV AM:
1. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
4. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Playmor Farm LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple
2. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump
4. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin
2. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia Lloyd
3. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle
4. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE:
1. MAC THE KNIFE, Thomas L Caisse
2. THE SHORT STOP, Tall Tails Farm
3. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis
4. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. HVK BOLD REASONING, Herbert V Kohler
2. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
3. BAD TO THE BONE, EPA Partners
4. ALB DELIVERANCE, Linda C Brewer

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. CPMF MYSTIC LIGHT, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
2. HVK PRESENCE, Herbert V Kohler
3. HRH ENCHANTMENT, Harold R Hoover

PL DRIV OPEN CH:
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. PAF ECSTASY, Copper Beech LLC
3. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell
4. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple
3. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
4. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia Lloyd

PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. CPMF MYSTIC LIGHT, Patricia & M Frederick Dills


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS JR EXH/AM:
1. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr
2. JW AUTHORITY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE:
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia Lloyd
2. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord

PARK HARNESS 2-YR:
1. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS LADIES:
1. GILLFREE POWER PLAY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. HVK CARMEN, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH:
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia Lloyd

PARK HARNESS JR EXH/AM CH:
1. GILLFREE POWER PLAY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

PARK HARNESS OPEN CH:
1. HVK CARMEN, Herbert V Kohler
2. JW AUTHORITY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

PARK HARNESS 3-YR:
1. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy
2. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE LADIES:
1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia Lloyd

PARK SADDLE JR EXH/AM:
1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
2. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Kathleen Gutting

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. HEATHERSTONE DESTINYSCHILD, Howard & Catherine Stump

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE:
1. HEATHERSTONE DESTINYSCHILD, Howard & Catherine Stump
2. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle

PARK SADDLE OPEN CH:
1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia Lloyd


Western Pleasure

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve
2. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters
3. JMS AARIANNA ALLEN, Tricia Waclena
4. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL AOTS:
1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy
4. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
3. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
4. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL AM MARE:
1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve
2. GOLDTREE MENOLLY, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy
4. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont

WEST PL MARE:
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters
3. JMS AARIANNA ALLEN, Tricia Waclena

WEST PL AM S/G:
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent

WEST PL LADIES:
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
2. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
3. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Playmor Farm LLC
4. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Anne Byrd Donaldson Severn Hil
3. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
4. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST PL AM CH:
1. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
4. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve

WEST PL S/G:
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. FLAIRELY APPARENT, Lisa Ann Brown

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
4. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

W/J WEST PL:
1. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson
2. SACRED PATHS NOLA, Heather Anne Krouse
3. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

WEST PL OPEN CH:
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
3. JMS AARIANNA ALLEN, Tricia Waclena
4. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Kimberly Fullerton

AMHA HUNTER SEAT O/F MEDAL:
1. Kacie Bayreuther
2. Mary Kate McClure
3. Kristin Betit

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Emma Thomson
2. Kacie Bayreuther
3. Kristin King
4. Alyssa Peechatka

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Stephanie Fejes
2. Kristin King

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Kelsey Thomas
2. Emma Thomson
3. Kacie Bayreuther
4. Taylor Altomare

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Emma Thomson
2. Julia Harsh
3. Taylor Altomare
4. Kelsey Thomas

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Elizabeth Fawcett
2. Alyssa Peechatka
3. Lindsey Harsh
4. Kelly Simpson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH:
1. Kelly Simpson
2. Kristin King
3. Elizabeth Fawcett
4. Morgan J Cioffi

LEADLINE:
1. Caroline Chandler
1. Kailee Bright
1. Jenna Kaufman
1. Paige Blankenhorn

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Molly Lynn O'Guinn

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Lauren Hogge
2. Molly Lynn O'Guinn

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Lauren Hogge
2. Madelyn Bell

W/J WESTERN SEAT:
1. Rebecca Beets
2. Haley Krouse
3. Natalie Wells

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11:
1. Cassie Bell
2. Madison Lewis
3. Jessica March

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER:
1. Zoie O'Neal
2. Rebecca Beets
3. Eva Blankenhorn
4. Katerina Barrett

W/T SADDLE SEAT:
1. Isabella Bertolani
2. Cassie Bell
3. Hannah Couto
4. Allison Kaufman

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Stephanie Fejes
2. Sara E Sebring
3. Katie Fraser
4. Kristin King

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Stephanie Fejes
2. Sara E Sebring
3. Katie Fraser
4. Kristin King

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works